- 26/08/2019
- 3^ Tappa
- Ciudad del Juguete - Alicante
- Lunghezza: 188 Km
- Caratteristiche: Pianeggiante
- GPM Cat. 3: Puetro de Biar (810 m.) al Km 116
- GPM Cat. 3: Puerto de Tibi (725 m.) al Km 150.2
- Traguardo Volante: Bussot al Km 167
3^ Tappa
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Abbuono |
1 | BENNETT S. | 43 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 04:25:02 | 10 | |
2 | THEUNS E. | 168 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | 06 | |
3 | MEZGEC L. | 105 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | st | 04 | |
4 | ABERASTURI J. | 192 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | st | ||
5 | BAUHAUS P. | 33 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
6 | RICHEZE A. | 67 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | st | ||
7 | JAKOBSEN F. | 65 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | st | ||
8 | BARTHE C. | 214 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | st | ||
9 | SAJNOK S. | 56 | CCC TEAM | st | ||
10 | VENTURINI C. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
11 | SARREAU M. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | st | ||
12 | TOUZE D. | 208 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | st | ||
13 | KOCH J. | 55 | CCC TEAM | st | ||
14 | WALSCHEID M. | 158 | TEAM SUNWEB | st | ||
15 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 95 | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | ||
16 | POGACAR T. | 177 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
17 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 114 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | st | ||
18 | KUZNETSOV V. | 147 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
19 | DEGENKOLB J. | 162 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
20 | STYBAR Z. | 68 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | st | ||
21 | GUERREIRO R. | 145 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
22 | ROJAS J. | 3 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
23 | VALVERDE A. | 1 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
24 | PADUN M. | 31 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
25 | HAGEN C. | 93 | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | ||
26 | CAVAGNA R. | 63 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | st | ||
27 | VENTOSO F. | 58 | CCC TEAM | st | ||
28 | LOPEZ M. | 21 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
29 | JAUREGUI Q. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
30 | ARNDT N. | 152 | TEAM SUNWEB | st | ||
31 | CHAVES J. | 101 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | st | ||
32 | KING B. | 115 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | st | ||
33 | DLAMINI N. | 112 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | st | ||
34 | EZQUERRA J. | 185 | BURGOS-BH | st | ||
35 | ARCHBOLD S. | 42 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | ||
36 | BOL J. | 182 | BURGOS-BH | st | ||
37 | SOLER M. | 8 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
38 | GHEBREIZGABHIER A. | 113 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | st | ||
39 | BEVIN P. | 54 | CCC TEAM | st | ||
40 | QUINTANA N. | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
41 | FORMOLO D. | 45 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | ||
42 | DILLIER S. | 15 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
43 | GODON D. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
44 | POWLESS N. | 138 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | st | ||
45 | SANCHEZ L. | 28 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
46 | DOCKER M. | 74 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | st | ||
47 | HOWSON D. | 104 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | st | ||
48 | ROGLIC P. | 131 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | st | 01 | |
49 | KELDERMAN W. | 151 | TEAM SUNWEB | st | ||
50 | PUCCIO S. | 127 | TEAM INEOS | st | ||
51 | EG N. | 163 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
52 | IZAGIRRE J. | 27 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
53 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 85 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | st | ||
54 | HIGUITA S. | 75 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | st | 03 | |
55 | DRUCKER J. | 44 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | ||
56 | KIRSCH A. | 164 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
57 | NIEVE M. | 106 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | st | ||
58 | BOUCHARD G. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
59 | ARANBURU A. | 193 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | st | ||
60 | SCHULTZ N. | 107 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | st | ||
61 | TUSVELD M. | 157 | TEAM SUNWEB | st | 02 | |
62 | DE LA PARTE V. | 51 | CCC TEAM | st | ||
63 | SEIGLE R. | 87 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | st | ||
64 | DOULL O. | 123 | TEAM INEOS | st | ||
65 | ARASHIRO Y. | 32 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
66 | MEINTJES L. | 111 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | st | ||
67 | URAN R. | 71 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | st | ||
68 | MOSCA J. | 165 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
69 | CAPECCHI E. | 62 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | st | ||
70 | TEUNS D. | 38 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
71 | KNOX J. | 66 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | st | ||
72 | POELS W. | 121 | TEAM INEOS | st | ||
73 | STANNARD I. | 128 | TEAM INEOS | st | ||
74 | ROCHE N. | 155 | TEAM SUNWEB | st | ||
75 | FRANKINY K. | 84 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | st | ||
76 | WALLAYS J. | 98 | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | ||
77 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 122 | TEAM INEOS | st | ||
78 | VILELA R. | 188 | BURGOS-BH | st | ||
79 | FUGLSANG J. | 25 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
80 | GILBERT P. | 61 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | st | ||
81 | CHEVRIER C. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
82 | LATOUR P. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
83 | ARMEE S. | 92 | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | ||
84 | CRADDOCK G. | 73 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | st | ||
85 | BOARO M. | 22 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
86 | CRAS S. | 143 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
87 | HANSEN J. | 204 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | st | ||
88 | RODRIGUEZ O. | 211 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | st | ||
89 | MAJKA R. | 41 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | ||
90 | CHERNETSKI S. | 191 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | st | ||
91 | BARCELO' F. | 213 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | st | ||
92 | STETINA P. | 167 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
93 | PEDERSEN C. | 153 | TEAM SUNWEB | st | ||
94 | BENNETT G. | 132 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | st | ||
95 | RODRIGUEZ C. | 197 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | st | ||
96 | PERNSTEINER H. | 36 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
97 | CUBERO J. | 184 | BURGOS-BH | st | ||
98 | OWEN L. | 77 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | st | ||
99 | MARCZYNSKI T. | 94 | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | ||
100 | O'CONNOR B. | 116 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | st | ||
101 | GESINK R. | 133 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | st | ||
102 | ERVITI I. | 4 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
103 | THOMAS B. | 88 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | st | ||
104 | HAUSSLER H. | 34 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
105 | ARU F. | 171 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
106 | GROSSSCHARTNER F. | 46 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | ||
107 | MARTINEZ D. | 76 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | st | ||
108 | IZAGIRRE G. | 26 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
109 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 135 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | st | ||
110 | KUSS S. | 136 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | st | ||
111 | VAN GARDEREN T. | 78 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | st | ||
112 | CATALDO D. | 23 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
113 | HERRADA J. | 201 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | st | ||
114 | SMIT W. | 148 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
115 | BIZKARRA M. | 215 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | st | ||
116 | BAGUES A. | 212 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | st | ||
117 | PARDILLA S. | 196 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | st | ||
118 | SERRANO G. | 198 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | st | ||
119 | EDET N. | 203 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | st | ||
120 | BRAMBILLA G. | 161 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
121 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
122 | ROSSETTO S. | 207 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | st | ||
123 | ITURRIA M. | 216 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | st | ||
124 | ATAPUMA J. | 202 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | st | ||
125 | VENTER J. | 118 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | st | ||
126 | MADRAZO A. | 181 | BURGOS-BH | st | ||
127 | MORABITO S. | 86 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | st | ||
128 | TILLER R. | 117 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | st | ||
129 | CONTI V. | 172 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
130 | GEOGHEGAN T. | 124 | TEAM INEOS | st | ||
131 | BARTA W. | 52 | CCC TEAM | st | ||
132 | CARTHY H. | 72 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | st | ||
133 | VAN HOOYDONCK N. | 57 | CCC TEAM | st | ||
134 | VANHOUCKE H. | 97 | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | ||
135 | GONCALVES D. | 194 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | st | ||
136 | NAVARRO D. | 141 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
137 | FABBRO M. | 144 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
138 | GRMAY T. | 103 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | st | ||
139 | HENAO S. | 125 | TEAM INEOS | st | ||
140 | MATE' A. | 206 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | st | ||
141 | KOCHETKOV P. | 146 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
142 | HERRADA J. | 205 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | st | ||
143 | OLIVEIRA N. | 5 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +20 | ||
144 | CABEDO O. | 183 | BURGOS-BH | +20 | ||
145 | STORER M. | 156 | TEAM SUNWEB | +22 | ||
146 | REIJNEN K. | 166 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +22 | ||
147 | BEWLEY S. | 102 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +22 | ||
148 | ARMIRAIL B. | 82 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +24 | ||
149 | DE GENDT T. | 91 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +38 | ||
150 | FRAILE O. | 24 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +45 | ||
151 | LASTRA J. | 195 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +45 | ||
152 | PEDRERO A. | 6 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +45 | ||
153 | KIRYIENKA V. | 126 | TEAM INEOS | +01:19 | ||
154 | MUHLBERGER G. | 47 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:19 | ||
155 | SAEZ H. | 217 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +01:19 | ||
156 | DECLERCQ T. | 64 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:19 | ||
157 | BERNAS P. | 53 | CCC TEAM | +01:19 | ||
158 | PIBERNIK L. | 37 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:13 | ||
159 | BATTAGLIN E. | 142 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:26 | ||
160 | MARTIN T. | 137 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +03:31 | ||
161 | POLJANSKI P. | 48 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:39 | ||
162 | MARCATO M. | 175 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +04:12 | ||
163 | HENAO S. | 174 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +04:12 | ||
164 | GAVIRIA F. | 173 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +04:12 | ||
165 | NOVAK D. | 35 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +04:14 | ||
166 | ARCAS J. | 2 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +04:16 | ||
167 | SAMITIER S. | 218 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +04:21 | ||
168 | SMITH D. | 108 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +04:49 | ||
169 | RUBIO D. | 187 | BURGOS-BH | +05:08 | ||
170 | VAN GOETHEM B. | 96 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +08:57 | ||
171 | TROIA O. | 178 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +10:50 | ||
172 | MOLANO J. | 176 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +10:50 | ||
173 | POWER R. | 154 | TEAM SUNWEB | +10:50 | ||
174 | BICO N. | 186 | BURGOS-BH | +10:50 | ||
175 | HOFSTEDE L. | 134 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +10:50 | ||
RIT | DELAGE M. | 83 | GROUPAMA-FDJ |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | BENNETT S. | 43 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 25 | ||
2 | THEUNS E. | 168 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 20 | ||
3 | MEZGEC L. | 105 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 16 | ||
4 | ABERASTURI J. | 192 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | 14 | ||
5 | BAUHAUS P. | 33 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 12 | ||
6 | RICHEZE A. | 67 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 10 | ||
7 | JAKOBSEN F. | 65 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 9 | ||
8 | BARTHE C. | 214 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | 8 | ||
9 | SAJNOK S. | 56 | CCC TEAM | 7 | ||
10 | VENTURINI C. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 6 | ||
11 | SARREAU M. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 5 | ||
12 | TOUZE D. | 208 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 4 | ||
13 | KOCH J. | 55 | CCC TEAM | 3 | ||
14 | WALSCHEID M. | 158 | TEAM SUNWEB | 2 | ||
15 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 95 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | MADRAZO A. | 181 | BURGOS-BH | 3 | ||
2 | SAEZ H. | 217 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | 2 | ||
3 | RUBIO D. | 187 | BURGOS-BH | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | MADRAZO A. | 181 | BURGOS-BH | 3 | ||
2 | GUERREIRO R. | 145 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 2 | ||
3 | FRAILE O. | 24 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | HIGUITA S. | 75 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 4 | ||
2 | TUSVELD M. | 157 | TEAM SUNWEB | 2 | ||
3 | ROGLIC P. | 131 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 1 |