(none)
Classifiche
4^ Tappa
Classifica Maglia Rossa - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | ROCHE N. | 155 | TEAM SUNWEB | 13:55:30 | |
2 | QUINTANA N. | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02 | |
3 | URAN R. | 71 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +08 | |
4 | NIEVE M. | 106 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +22 | |
5 | LOPEZ M. | 21 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +33 | |
6 | ROGLIC P. | 131 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +35 | |
7 | HIGUITA S. | 75 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +37 | |
8 | KELDERMAN W. | 151 | TEAM SUNWEB | +38 | |
9 | FORMOLO D. | 45 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +46 | |
10 | MAJKA R. | 41 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +46 | |
11 | DE LA PARTE V. | 51 | CCC TEAM | +48 | |
12 | VALVERDE A. | 1 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +49 | |
13 | CHAVES J. | 101 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +51 | |
14 | ARU F. | 171 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:08 | |
15 | LATOUR P. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:09 | |
16 | ARANBURU A. | 193 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +01:10 | |
17 | BENNETT G. | 132 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +01:13 | |
18 | STYBAR Z. | 68 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:32 | |
19 | IZAGIRRE J. | 27 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:39 | |
20 | SANCHEZ L. | 28 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:39 | |
21 | FUGLSANG J. | 25 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:39 | |
22 | POGACAR T. | 177 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:40 | |
23 | KNOX J. | 66 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:41 | |
24 | GILBERT P. | 61 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:41 | |
25 | CARTHY H. | 72 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +01:46 | |
26 | VAN GARDEREN T. | 78 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +01:46 | |
27 | MARTINEZ D. | 76 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +01:46 | |
28 | FRANKINY K. | 84 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:55 | |
29 | MARCZYNSKI T. | 94 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:58 | |
30 | ROJAS J. | 3 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:02 | |
31 | PUCCIO S. | 127 | TEAM INEOS | +02:04 | |
32 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 122 | TEAM INEOS | +02:04 | |
33 | PADUN M. | 31 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:05 | |
34 | TEUNS D. | 38 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:05 | |
35 | PERNSTEINER H. | 36 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:05 | |
36 | FABBRO M. | 144 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:12 | |
36 | GUERREIRO R. | 145 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:12 | |
37 | NAVARRO D. | 141 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:12 | |
39 | MEZGEC L. | 105 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +02:13 | |
40 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 114 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:13 | |
41 | MOSCA J. | 165 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:14 | |
42 | VENTURINI C. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:16 | |
43 | CHERNETSKI S. | 191 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +02:19 | |
44 | GESINK R. | 133 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +02:19 | |
45 | EDET N. | 203 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:22 | |
46 | RODRIGUEZ O. | 211 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +02:25 | |
47 | RODRIGUEZ C. | 197 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +02:25 | |
48 | ITURRIA M. | 216 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +02:25 | |
49 | ARNDT N. | 152 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:34 | |
50 | CONTI V. | 172 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:46 | |
51 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:53 | |
52 | CRADDOCK G. | 73 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +02:58 | |
53 | HAGEN C. | 93 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +03:09 | |
54 | DLAMINI N. | 112 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +04:00 | |
55 | HERRADA J. | 201 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +05:20 | |
56 | POWLESS N. | 138 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +06:01 | |
57 | GRMAY T. | 103 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +06:01 | |
58 | MEINTJES L. | 111 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +06:17 | |
59 | EG N. | 163 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +06:18 | |
60 | BRAMBILLA G. | 161 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +06:18 | |
61 | BOUCHARD G. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +06:49 | |
62 | EZQUERRA J. | 185 | BURGOS-BH | +07:05 | |
63 | CHEVRIER C. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +07:26 | |
64 | JAUREGUI Q. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +07:33 | |
65 | HANSEN J. | 204 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +07:34 | |
66 | STETINA P. | 167 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +07:35 | |
67 | PARDILLA S. | 196 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +07:47 | |
68 | THEUNS E. | 168 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +07:55 | |
69 | CRAS S. | 143 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +07:59 | |
70 | KING B. | 115 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +08:00 | |
71 | O'CONNOR B. | 116 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +08:00 | |
72 | ARMIRAIL B. | 82 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +08:01 | |
73 | BARTHE C. | 214 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +08:12 | |
74 | OWEN L. | 77 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +08:49 | |
75 | KOCH J. | 55 | CCC TEAM | +09:03 | |
76 | PEDRERO A. | 6 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +09:28 | |
77 | JAKOBSEN F. | 65 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +09:39 | |
78 | MORABITO S. | 86 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +09:45 | |
79 | IZAGIRRE G. | 26 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +09:47 | |
80 | RICHEZE A. | 67 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +09:49 | |
81 | SOLER M. | 8 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +10:03 | |
82 | THOMAS B. | 88 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +10:03 | |
83 | ERVITI I. | 4 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +10:03 | |
84 | SCHULTZ N. | 107 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +10:05 | |
85 | CAPECCHI E. | 62 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +10:05 | |
86 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 95 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +10:06 | |
87 | DOULL O. | 123 | TEAM INEOS | +10:12 | |
88 | GEOGHEGAN T. | 124 | TEAM INEOS | +10:12 | |
89 | KUZNETSOV V. | 147 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +10:20 | |
90 | CAVAGNA R. | 63 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +10:20 | |
91 | GHEBREIZGABHIER A. | 113 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +10:21 | |
92 | DEGENKOLB J. | 162 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +10:22 | |
93 | ABERASTURI J. | 192 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +10:24 | |
94 | DILLIER S. | 15 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +10:24 | |
95 | GONCALVES D. | 194 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +10:39 | |
96 | HENAO S. | 125 | TEAM INEOS | +10:40 | |
97 | BATTAGLIN E. | 142 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +10:42 | |
98 | ARASHIRO Y. | 32 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +11:17 | |
99 | VENTOSO F. | 58 | CCC TEAM | +11:24 | |
100 | STANNARD I. | 128 | TEAM INEOS | +11:28 | |
101 | TUSVELD M. | 157 | TEAM SUNWEB | +11:32 | |
102 | TILLER R. | 117 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +11:45 | |
103 | OLIVEIRA N. | 5 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +11:47 | |
104 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 85 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +11:57 | |
105 | TOUZE D. | 208 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +12:13 | |
106 | KOCHETKOV P. | 146 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +12:20 | |
107 | GROSSSCHARTNER F. | 46 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +12:50 | |
108 | VILELA R. | 188 | BURGOS-BH | +12:52 | |
109 | BEVIN P. | 54 | CCC TEAM | +12:53 | |
110 | WALLAYS J. | 98 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +12:54 | |
111 | VANHOUCKE H. | 97 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +12:58 | |
112 | MUHLBERGER G. | 47 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +13:13 | |
113 | ROSSETTO S. | 207 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +13:21 | |
114 | HERRADA J. | 205 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +13:21 | |
115 | BIZKARRA M. | 215 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +13:24 | |
116 | GODON D. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +13:56 | |
117 | SEIGLE R. | 87 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +14:05 | |
118 | DECLERCQ T. | 64 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +14:15 | |
119 | POELS W. | 121 | TEAM INEOS | +14:16 | |
120 | HENAO S. | 174 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +14:22 | |
121 | ATAPUMA J. | 202 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +14:26 | |
122 | FRAILE O. | 24 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +14:28 | |
123 | SERRANO G. | 198 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +14:28 | |
124 | BARCELO' F. | 213 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +14:45 | |
125 | REIJNEN K. | 166 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +14:48 | |
126 | SMITH D. | 108 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +14:54 | |
127 | SAJNOK S. | 56 | CCC TEAM | +15:00 | |
128 | VAN HOOYDONCK N. | 57 | CCC TEAM | +15:00 | |
129 | HOWSON D. | 104 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +15:03 | |
130 | MARCATO M. | 175 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +15:06 | |
131 | PEDERSEN C. | 153 | TEAM SUNWEB | +15:08 | |
132 | STORER M. | 156 | TEAM SUNWEB | +15:08 | |
133 | DE GENDT T. | 91 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +15:13 | |
134 | HAUSSLER H. | 34 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +15:32 | |
135 | BAUHAUS P. | 33 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +15:39 | |
136 | ARMEE S. | 92 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +15:45 | |
137 | DOCKER M. | 74 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +16:16 | |
138 | MADRAZO A. | 181 | BURGOS-BH | +16:21 | |
139 | KIRSCH A. | 164 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +16:38 | |
140 | SARREAU M. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +17:04 | |
141 | PIBERNIK L. | 37 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +17:06 | |
142 | BENNETT S. | 43 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +17:41 | |
143 | WALSCHEID M. | 158 | TEAM SUNWEB | +17:45 | |
144 | KUSS S. | 136 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +18:09 | |
145 | SMIT W. | 148 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +18:39 | |
146 | BEWLEY S. | 102 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +18:40 | |
147 | CATALDO D. | 23 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +18:58 | |
148 | LASTRA J. | 195 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +19:44 | |
149 | GAVIRIA F. | 173 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +20:20 | |
150 | ARCAS J. | 2 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +20:56 | |
151 | BOL J. | 182 | BURGOS-BH | +21:19 | |
152 | RUBIO D. | 187 | BURGOS-BH | +21:29 | |
153 | BOARO M. | 22 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +21:31 | |
154 | ARCHBOLD S. | 42 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +21:52 | |
155 | VENTER J. | 118 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +21:57 | |
156 | BAGUES A. | 212 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +23:12 | |
157 | DRUCKER J. | 44 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +23:47 | |
158 | BARTA W. | 52 | CCC TEAM | +23:49 | |
159 | SAMITIER S. | 218 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +23:56 | |
160 | VAN GOETHEM B. | 96 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +24:01 | |
161 | SAEZ H. | 217 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +24:31 | |
162 | MATE' A. | 206 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +24:52 | |
163 | CUBERO J. | 184 | BURGOS-BH | +25:00 | |
164 | CABEDO O. | 183 | BURGOS-BH | +26:06 | |
165 | BERNAS P. | 53 | CCC TEAM | +26:16 | |
166 | MOLANO J. | 176 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +28:18 | |
167 | MARTIN T. | 137 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +28:50 | |
168 | POLJANSKI P. | 48 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +29:26 | |
169 | NOVAK D. | 35 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +29:43 | |
170 | TROIA O. | 178 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +29:44 | |
171 | KIRYIENKA V. | 126 | TEAM INEOS | +33:22 | |
172 | BICO N. | 186 | BURGOS-BH | +34:09 | |
173 | HOFSTEDE L. | 134 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +37:38 | |
174 | POWER R. | 154 | TEAM SUNWEB | +46:10 |
Classifica Maglia Pois - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | MADRAZO A. | 181 | BURGOS-BH | 15 | |
2 | VALVERDE A. | 1 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 5 | |
3 | ARMEE S. | 92 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 4 | |
4 | LATOUR P. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 3 | |
5 | WALLAYS J. | 98 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 3 | |
6 | LASTRA J. | 195 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | 3 | |
7 | GUERREIRO R. | 145 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 2 | |
8 | SAEZ H. | 217 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | 2 | |
9 | CUBERO J. | 184 | BURGOS-BH | 2 | |
10 | BENNETT G. | 132 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 1 | |
11 | FRAILE O. | 24 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 1 | |
12 | RUBIO D. | 187 | BURGOS-BH | 1 | |
13 | MEZGEC L. | 105 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | -1 |
Classifica Maglia Verde - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | BENNETT S. | 43 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 45 | |
2 | JAKOBSEN F. | 65 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 34 | |
3 | QUINTANA N. | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 25 | |
4 | MEZGEC L. | 105 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 23 | |
5 | ABERASTURI J. | 192 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | 21 | |
6 | ROCHE N. | 155 | TEAM SUNWEB | 20 | |
7 | THEUNS E. | 168 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 20 | |
8 | ROGLIC P. | 131 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 18 | |
9 | WALSCHEID M. | 158 | TEAM SUNWEB | 18 | |
10 | SAJNOK S. | 56 | CCC TEAM | 16 | |
11 | SARREAU M. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 15 | |
12 | URAN R. | 71 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 14 | |
13 | RICHEZE A. | 67 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 14 | |
14 | BAUHAUS P. | 33 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 14 | |
15 | GAVIRIA F. | 173 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 14 | |
16 | HIGUITA S. | 75 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 13 | |
17 | ARU F. | 171 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 12 | |
18 | VENTURINI C. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 11 | |
19 | BARTHE C. | 214 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | 11 | |
20 | NIEVE M. | 106 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 10 | |
21 | POGACAR T. | 177 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 8 | |
22 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 114 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 8 | |
23 | ARANBURU A. | 193 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | 7 | |
24 | VALVERDE A. | 1 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 6 | |
25 | LATOUR P. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 6 | |
26 | MOLANO J. | 176 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 6 | |
27 | KELDERMAN W. | 151 | TEAM SUNWEB | 4 | |
28 | TOUZE D. | 208 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 4 | |
29 | WALLAYS J. | 98 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 4 | |
30 | ARMEE S. | 92 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 4 | |
31 | CHAVES J. | 101 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 3 | |
32 | KOCH J. | 55 | CCC TEAM | 3 | |
33 | BENNETT G. | 132 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 2 | |
34 | STYBAR Z. | 68 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 2 | |
35 | TUSVELD M. | 157 | TEAM SUNWEB | 2 | |
36 | CUBERO J. | 184 | BURGOS-BH | 2 | |
37 | LOPEZ M. | 21 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 1 | |
38 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 95 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 1 | |
39 | KUZNETSOV V. | 147 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 1 |
4^ Tappa
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Abbuono |
1 | JAKOBSEN F. | 65 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 04:04:16 | 10 | |
2 | BENNETT S. | 43 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | 06 | |
3 | WALSCHEID M. | 158 | TEAM SUNWEB | st | 04 | |
4 | GAVIRIA F. | 173 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
5 | MEZGEC L. | 105 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | st | ||
6 | SARREAU M. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | st | ||
7 | SAJNOK S. | 56 | CCC TEAM | st | ||
8 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 114 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | st | ||
9 | ABERASTURI J. | 192 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | st | ||
10 | MOLANO J. | 176 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
11 | VENTURINI C. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
12 | RICHEZE A. | 67 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | st | ||
13 | BARTHE C. | 214 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | st | ||
14 | BAUHAUS P. | 33 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
15 | KUZNETSOV V. | 147 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
16 | THEUNS E. | 168 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
17 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 95 | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | ||
18 | VALVERDE A. | 1 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
19 | DLAMINI N. | 112 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | st | ||
20 | CHAVES J. | 101 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | st | ||
21 | THOMAS B. | 88 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | st | ||
22 | POGACAR T. | 177 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
23 | LOPEZ M. | 21 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
24 | VENTOSO F. | 58 | CCC TEAM | st | ||
25 | ROGLIC P. | 131 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | st | ||
26 | QUINTANA N. | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
27 | URAN R. | 71 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | st | ||
28 | SMITH D. | 108 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | st | ||
29 | LATOUR P. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | 01 | |
30 | KOCH J. | 55 | CCC TEAM | st | ||
31 | KING B. | 115 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | st | ||
32 | ARNDT N. | 152 | TEAM SUNWEB | st | ||
33 | KELDERMAN W. | 151 | TEAM SUNWEB | st | ||
34 | IZAGIRRE J. | 27 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
35 | KNOX J. | 66 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | st | ||
36 | POWLESS N. | 138 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | st | ||
37 | BENNETT G. | 132 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | st | ||
38 | HENAO S. | 174 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
39 | CARTHY H. | 72 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | st | ||
40 | GILBERT P. | 61 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | st | ||
41 | FORMOLO D. | 45 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | ||
42 | FRAILE O. | 24 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
43 | PADUN M. | 31 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
44 | HAGEN C. | 93 | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | ||
45 | GODON D. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
46 | SOLER M. | 8 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
47 | DE LA PARTE V. | 51 | CCC TEAM | st | ||
48 | ROCHE N. | 155 | TEAM SUNWEB | st | ||
49 | CHERNETSKI S. | 191 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | st | ||
50 | MAJKA R. | 41 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | ||
51 | SANCHEZ L. | 28 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
52 | NIEVE M. | 106 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | st | ||
53 | GEOGHEGAN T. | 124 | TEAM INEOS | st | ||
54 | KUSS S. | 136 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | st | ||
55 | CATALDO D. | 23 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
56 | ROJAS J. | 3 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
57 | GONCALVES D. | 194 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | st | ||
58 | ARU F. | 171 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
59 | IZAGIRRE G. | 26 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
60 | MOSCA J. | 165 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
61 | DOULL O. | 123 | TEAM INEOS | st | ||
62 | NAVARRO D. | 141 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
63 | SMIT W. | 148 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
64 | GUERREIRO R. | 145 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
65 | ARASHIRO Y. | 32 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
66 | RODRIGUEZ O. | 211 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | st | ||
67 | FABBRO M. | 144 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
68 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 122 | TEAM INEOS | st | ||
69 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
70 | PIBERNIK L. | 37 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
71 | TEUNS D. | 38 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
72 | PERNSTEINER H. | 36 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
73 | MARCZYNSKI T. | 94 | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | ||
74 | DEGENKOLB J. | 162 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
75 | FRANKINY K. | 84 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | st | ||
76 | BATTAGLIN E. | 142 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
77 | HOWSON D. | 104 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | st | ||
78 | GESINK R. | 133 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | st | ||
79 | PUCCIO S. | 127 | TEAM INEOS | st | ||
80 | SCHULTZ N. | 107 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | st | ||
81 | GHEBREIZGABHIER A. | 113 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | st | ||
82 | VENTER J. | 118 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | st | ||
83 | VAN GARDEREN T. | 78 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | st | ||
84 | HENAO S. | 125 | TEAM INEOS | st | ||
85 | DILLIER S. | 15 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
86 | HIGUITA S. | 75 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | st | ||
87 | EDET N. | 203 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | st | ||
88 | CAPECCHI E. | 62 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | st | ||
89 | FUGLSANG J. | 25 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
90 | ERVITI I. | 4 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
91 | VAN GOETHEM B. | 96 | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | ||
92 | RODRIGUEZ C. | 197 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | st | ||
93 | BOARO M. | 22 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
94 | CONTI V. | 172 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
95 | CRAS S. | 143 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
96 | O'CONNOR B. | 116 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | st | ||
97 | LASTRA J. | 195 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | st | ||
98 | VAN HOOYDONCK N. | 57 | CCC TEAM | st | ||
99 | MARTINEZ D. | 76 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | st | ||
100 | ARANBURU A. | 193 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | st | ||
101 | STANNARD I. | 128 | TEAM INEOS | st | ||
102 | MORABITO S. | 86 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | st | ||
103 | ITURRIA M. | 216 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | st | ||
104 | STYBAR Z. | 68 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | st | ||
105 | MARCATO M. | 175 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
106 | HAUSSLER H. | 34 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +21 | ||
107 | CAVAGNA R. | 63 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +30 | ||
108 | SEIGLE R. | 87 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +30 | ||
109 | TROIA O. | 178 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +35 | ||
110 | KIRSCH A. | 164 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +54 | ||
111 | ARCHBOLD S. | 42 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:04 | ||
112 | CRADDOCK G. | 73 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +01:12 | ||
113 | TUSVELD M. | 157 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:12 | ||
114 | TILLER R. | 117 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:24 | ||
115 | OLIVEIRA N. | 5 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:24 | ||
116 | PEDERSEN C. | 153 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:44 | ||
117 | MUHLBERGER G. | 47 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:54 | ||
118 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 85 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:54 | ||
119 | BEWLEY S. | 102 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +02:33 | ||
120 | GROSSSCHARTNER F. | 46 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:50 | ||
121 | DRUCKER J. | 44 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:50 | ||
122 | DE GENDT T. | 91 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +03:54 | ||
123 | MARTIN T. | 137 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +03:55 | ||
124 | ARMIRAIL B. | 82 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +04:04 | ||
125 | JAUREGUI Q. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +04:04 | ||
126 | GRMAY T. | 103 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +04:04 | ||
127 | BARCELO' F. | 213 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +04:04 | ||
128 | STETINA P. | 167 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +04:04 | ||
129 | EZQUERRA J. | 185 | BURGOS-BH | +04:04 | ||
130 | BERNAS P. | 53 | CCC TEAM | +04:04 | ||
131 | EG N. | 163 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +04:04 | ||
132 | REIJNEN K. | 166 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +04:04 | ||
133 | SERRANO G. | 198 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +04:04 | ||
134 | POELS W. | 121 | TEAM INEOS | +04:04 | ||
135 | ARMEE S. | 92 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +04:04 | ||
136 | TOUZE D. | 208 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +04:04 | ||
137 | CHEVRIER C. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +04:04 | ||
138 | HERRADA J. | 201 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +04:04 | ||
139 | BOUCHARD G. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +04:04 | ||
140 | NOVAK D. | 35 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +04:04 | ||
141 | BRAMBILLA G. | 161 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +04:04 | ||
142 | KIRYIENKA V. | 126 | TEAM INEOS | +04:04 | ||
143 | KOCHETKOV P. | 146 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +04:04 | ||
144 | HOFSTEDE L. | 134 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +04:04 | ||
145 | MEINTJES L. | 111 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +04:04 | ||
146 | BAGUES A. | 212 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +04:04 | ||
147 | VILELA R. | 188 | BURGOS-BH | +04:04 | ||
148 | SAEZ H. | 217 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +04:04 | ||
149 | SAMITIER S. | 218 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +04:04 | ||
150 | STORER M. | 156 | TEAM SUNWEB | +04:04 | ||
151 | DOCKER M. | 74 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +04:04 | ||
152 | DECLERCQ T. | 64 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +05:12 | ||
153 | POLJANSKI P. | 48 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +05:12 | ||
154 | ATAPUMA J. | 202 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +05:12 | ||
155 | MADRAZO A. | 181 | BURGOS-BH | +05:12 | ||
156 | RUBIO D. | 187 | BURGOS-BH | +05:12 | ||
157 | CABEDO O. | 183 | BURGOS-BH | +05:12 | ||
158 | VANHOUCKE H. | 97 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +05:12 | ||
159 | BEVIN P. | 54 | CCC TEAM | +05:12 | ||
160 | MATE' A. | 206 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +05:12 | ||
161 | HERRADA J. | 205 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +05:12 | ||
162 | BOL J. | 182 | BURGOS-BH | +05:12 | ||
163 | PARDILLA S. | 196 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +05:12 | ||
164 | HANSEN J. | 204 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +05:12 | ||
165 | BICO N. | 186 | BURGOS-BH | +05:12 | ||
166 | BIZKARRA M. | 215 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +05:12 | ||
167 | OWEN L. | 77 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +05:12 | ||
168 | BARTA W. | 52 | CCC TEAM | +05:12 | ||
169 | PEDRERO A. | 6 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +05:12 | ||
170 | ARCAS J. | 2 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +05:12 | ||
171 | ROSSETTO S. | 207 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +05:12 | ||
172 | WALLAYS J. | 98 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +05:12 | 03 | |
173 | CUBERO J. | 184 | BURGOS-BH | +08:18 | 02 | |
174 | POWER R. | 154 | TEAM SUNWEB | +16:52 | ||
RIT | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 135 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | JAKOBSEN F. | 65 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 25 | ||
2 | BENNETT S. | 43 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 20 | ||
3 | WALSCHEID M. | 158 | TEAM SUNWEB | 16 | ||
4 | GAVIRIA F. | 173 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 14 | ||
5 | MEZGEC L. | 105 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 12 | ||
6 | SARREAU M. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 10 | ||
7 | SAJNOK S. | 56 | CCC TEAM | 9 | ||
8 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 114 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 8 | ||
9 | ABERASTURI J. | 192 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | 7 | ||
10 | MOLANO J. | 176 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 6 | ||
11 | VENTURINI C. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 5 | ||
12 | RICHEZE A. | 67 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 4 | ||
13 | BARTHE C. | 214 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | 3 | ||
14 | BAUHAUS P. | 33 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 2 | ||
15 | KUZNETSOV V. | 147 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | WALLAYS J. | 98 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 3 | ||
2 | CUBERO J. | 184 | BURGOS-BH | 2 | ||
3 | MADRAZO A. | 181 | BURGOS-BH | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | WALLAYS J. | 98 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 4 | ||
2 | CUBERO J. | 184 | BURGOS-BH | 2 | ||
3 | LATOUR P. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 1 |