(none)
Classifiche
6^ Tappa
Classifica Maglia Rossa - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | TEUNS D. | 38 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 23:44:00 | |
2 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 122 | TEAM INEOS | +38 | |
3 | LOPEZ M. | 21 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:00 | |
4 | ROGLIC P. | 131 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +01:14 | |
5 | QUINTANA N. | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:23 | |
6 | GESINK R. | 133 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +01:23 | |
7 | VALVERDE A. | 1 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:28 | |
8 | CHAVES J. | 101 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +02:17 | |
9 | MAJKA R. | 41 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:18 | |
10 | POGACAR T. | 177 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:47 | |
11 | KELDERMAN W. | 151 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:50 | |
12 | LATOUR P. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:54 | |
13 | NIEVE M. | 106 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +03:26 | |
14 | BENNETT G. | 132 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +03:29 | |
15 | HIGUITA S. | 75 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +03:46 | |
16 | ARU F. | 171 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +03:47 | |
17 | RODRIGUEZ O. | 211 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +04:37 | |
18 | GUERREIRO R. | 145 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +04:38 | |
19 | MARTINEZ D. | 76 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +04:49 | |
20 | EDET N. | 203 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +05:07 | |
21 | RODRIGUEZ C. | 197 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +05:34 | |
22 | PERNSTEINER H. | 36 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +05:45 | |
23 | HERRADA J. | 201 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +05:46 | |
24 | HAGEN C. | 93 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +06:10 | |
25 | KNOX J. | 66 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +06:24 | |
26 | NAVARRO D. | 141 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +06:45 | |
27 | PADUN M. | 31 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +06:57 | |
28 | FUGLSANG J. | 25 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +07:44 | |
29 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +08:47 | |
30 | IZAGIRRE J. | 27 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +08:53 | |
31 | EG N. | 163 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +08:57 | |
32 | BRAMBILLA G. | 161 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +08:59 | |
33 | MEINTJES L. | 111 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +09:47 | |
34 | FRANKINY K. | 84 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +09:48 | |
35 | STETINA P. | 167 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +10:34 | |
36 | ITURRIA M. | 216 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +10:54 | |
37 | GRMAY T. | 103 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +11:24 | |
38 | FABBRO M. | 144 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +12:04 | |
39 | PARDILLA S. | 196 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +12:05 | |
40 | SOLER M. | 8 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +12:09 | |
41 | BOUCHARD G. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +12:26 | |
42 | SANCHEZ L. | 28 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +12:47 | |
43 | GHEBREIZGABHIER A. | 113 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +13:29 | |
44 | ARMIRAIL B. | 82 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +14:32 | |
45 | ROJAS J. | 3 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +14:45 | |
46 | FORMOLO D. | 45 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +15:22 | |
47 | POWLESS N. | 138 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +15:27 | |
48 | BIZKARRA M. | 215 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +16:05 | |
49 | TUSVELD M. | 157 | TEAM SUNWEB | +16:53 | |
50 | O'CONNOR B. | 116 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +17:02 | |
51 | CONTI V. | 172 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +17:05 | |
52 | DLAMINI N. | 112 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +17:20 | |
53 | CHEVRIER C. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +17:50 | |
54 | MARCZYNSKI T. | 94 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +18:32 | |
55 | PUCCIO S. | 127 | TEAM INEOS | +18:37 | |
56 | PEDRERO A. | 6 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +19:30 | |
57 | GILBERT P. | 61 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +19:39 | |
58 | OLIVEIRA N. | 5 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +20:10 | |
59 | VENTURINI C. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +20:14 | |
60 | CRADDOCK G. | 73 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +20:19 | |
61 | KING B. | 115 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +20:43 | |
62 | GODON D. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +21:21 | |
63 | HERRADA J. | 205 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +22:05 | |
64 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 95 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +22:49 | |
65 | STYBAR Z. | 68 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +23:25 | |
66 | POELS W. | 121 | TEAM INEOS | +23:30 | |
67 | HENAO S. | 174 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +23:48 | |
68 | HENAO S. | 125 | TEAM INEOS | +23:50 | |
69 | CHERNETSKI S. | 191 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +24:12 | |
70 | JAUREGUI Q. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +24:18 | |
71 | ATAPUMA J. | 202 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +24:31 | |
72 | IZAGIRRE G. | 26 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +24:35 | |
73 | KOCHETKOV P. | 146 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +24:37 | |
74 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 114 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +24:39 | |
75 | CRAS S. | 143 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +25:13 | |
76 | BARTHE C. | 214 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +25:21 | |
77 | HANSEN J. | 204 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +25:32 | |
78 | MOSCA J. | 165 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +25:53 | |
79 | VAN GARDEREN T. | 78 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +26:14 | |
80 | KUSS S. | 136 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +26:34 | |
81 | BEVIN P. | 54 | CCC TEAM | +26:34 | |
82 | ARMEE S. | 92 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +27:08 | |
83 | MORABITO S. | 86 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +27:40 | |
84 | DE GENDT T. | 91 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +27:56 | |
85 | ARNDT N. | 152 | TEAM SUNWEB | +28:17 | |
86 | VANHOUCKE H. | 97 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +28:27 | |
87 | ERVITI I. | 4 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +29:12 | |
88 | ARANBURU A. | 193 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +29:41 | |
89 | BOL J. | 182 | BURGOS-BH | +29:48 | |
90 | KOCH J. | 55 | CCC TEAM | +30:01 | |
91 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 85 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +30:08 | |
92 | SCHULTZ N. | 107 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +30:38 | |
93 | CAVAGNA R. | 63 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +31:29 | |
94 | MADRAZO A. | 181 | BURGOS-BH | +31:51 | |
95 | ROSSETTO S. | 207 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +31:52 | |
96 | MEZGEC L. | 105 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +32:25 | |
97 | BATTAGLIN E. | 142 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +32:25 | |
98 | HOWSON D. | 104 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +32:50 | |
99 | SMIT W. | 148 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +33:07 | |
100 | GROSSSCHARTNER F. | 46 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +33:30 | |
101 | BARCELO' F. | 213 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +33:35 | |
102 | DOULL O. | 123 | TEAM INEOS | +33:41 | |
103 | FRAILE O. | 24 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +33:47 | |
104 | VENTOSO F. | 58 | CCC TEAM | +35:07 | |
105 | THOMAS B. | 88 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +35:24 | |
106 | STORER M. | 156 | TEAM SUNWEB | +35:29 | |
107 | VILELA R. | 188 | BURGOS-BH | +35:42 | |
108 | EZQUERRA J. | 185 | BURGOS-BH | +35:54 | |
109 | GEOGHEGAN T. | 124 | TEAM INEOS | +35:56 | |
110 | DILLIER S. | 15 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +36:07 | |
111 | SMITH D. | 108 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +36:47 | |
112 | CAPECCHI E. | 62 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +36:47 | |
113 | TILLER R. | 117 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +37:28 | |
114 | CATALDO D. | 23 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +37:51 | |
115 | POLJANSKI P. | 48 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +38:13 | |
116 | SEIGLE R. | 87 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +38:23 | |
117 | SERRANO G. | 198 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +38:46 | |
118 | PIBERNIK L. | 37 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +39:00 | |
119 | STANNARD I. | 128 | TEAM INEOS | +39:03 | |
120 | TOUZE D. | 208 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +39:18 | |
121 | ARASHIRO Y. | 32 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +39:52 | |
122 | DECLERCQ T. | 64 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +39:59 | |
123 | GONCALVES D. | 194 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +40:02 | |
124 | MARCATO M. | 175 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +40:33 | |
125 | CABEDO O. | 183 | BURGOS-BH | +40:44 | |
126 | BEWLEY S. | 102 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +41:07 | |
127 | OWEN L. | 77 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +41:19 | |
128 | DOCKER M. | 74 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +42:33 | |
129 | KIRSCH A. | 164 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +42:40 | |
130 | THEUNS E. | 168 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +42:49 | |
131 | REIJNEN K. | 166 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +42:49 | |
132 | ARCAS J. | 2 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +43:22 | |
133 | KUZNETSOV V. | 147 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +43:35 | |
134 | VENTER J. | 118 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +44:23 | |
135 | DEGENKOLB J. | 162 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +44:29 | |
136 | RUBIO D. | 187 | BURGOS-BH | +44:29 | |
137 | VAN HOOYDONCK N. | 57 | CCC TEAM | +44:44 | |
138 | CUBERO J. | 184 | BURGOS-BH | +45:36 | |
139 | JAKOBSEN F. | 65 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +46:00 | |
140 | ABERASTURI J. | 192 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +46:45 | |
141 | PEDERSEN C. | 153 | TEAM SUNWEB | +47:38 | |
142 | SAMITIER S. | 218 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +48:10 | |
143 | RICHEZE A. | 67 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +48:44 | |
144 | LASTRA J. | 195 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +48:46 | |
145 | BENNETT S. | 43 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +49:04 | |
146 | DRUCKER J. | 44 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +49:11 | |
147 | WALLAYS J. | 98 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +49:15 | |
148 | BARTA W. | 52 | CCC TEAM | +49:51 | |
149 | NOVAK D. | 35 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +50:04 | |
150 | SAJNOK S. | 56 | CCC TEAM | +50:52 | |
151 | SAEZ H. | 217 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +51:38 | |
152 | BOARO M. | 22 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +51:57 | |
153 | VAN GOETHEM B. | 96 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +52:02 | |
154 | MATE' A. | 206 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +52:21 | |
155 | SARREAU M. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +52:24 | |
156 | MARTIN T. | 137 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +53:27 | |
157 | HAUSSLER H. | 34 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +53:35 | |
158 | WALSCHEID M. | 158 | TEAM SUNWEB | +53:37 | |
159 | BAUHAUS P. | 33 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +55:06 | |
160 | GAVIRIA F. | 173 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +57:33 | |
161 | KIRYIENKA V. | 126 | TEAM INEOS | +57:57 | |
162 | BAGUES A. | 212 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +59:33 | |
163 | ARCHBOLD S. | 42 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +59:55 | |
164 | BERNAS P. | 53 | CCC TEAM | +01:01:30 | |
165 | BICO N. | 186 | BURGOS-BH | +01:05:32 | |
166 | MOLANO J. | 176 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:07:58 | |
167 | TROIA O. | 178 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:08:49 | |
168 | POWER R. | 154 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:09:17 | |
169 | HOFSTEDE L. | 134 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +01:18:15 |
Classifica Maglia Pois - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | MADRAZO A. | 181 | BURGOS-BH | 33 | |
2 | BOL J. | 182 | BURGOS-BH | 11 | |
3 | POELS W. | 121 | TEAM INEOS | 8 | |
4 | HERRADA J. | 205 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 6 | |
5 | VALVERDE A. | 1 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 6 | |
6 | HERRADA J. | 201 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 5 | |
7 | ARMEE S. | 92 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 4 | |
8 | ROSSETTO S. | 207 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 3 | |
9 | GRMAY T. | 103 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 3 | |
10 | LATOUR P. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 3 | |
11 | WALLAYS J. | 98 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 3 | |
12 | LASTRA J. | 195 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | 3 | |
13 | OLIVEIRA N. | 5 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 2 | |
14 | GUERREIRO R. | 145 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 2 | |
15 | LOPEZ M. | 21 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 2 | |
16 | SAEZ H. | 217 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | 2 | |
17 | CUBERO J. | 184 | BURGOS-BH | 2 | |
18 | THEUNS E. | 168 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 2 | |
19 | GODON D. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 1 | |
20 | CRADDOCK G. | 73 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 1 | |
21 | VAN GARDEREN T. | 78 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 1 | |
22 | HENAO S. | 174 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 1 | |
23 | FRAILE O. | 24 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 1 | |
24 | BENNETT G. | 132 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 1 | |
25 | RUBIO D. | 187 | BURGOS-BH | 1 | |
26 | MEZGEC L. | 105 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | -1 |
Classifica Maglia Verde - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | BENNETT S. | 43 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 45 | |
2 | THEUNS E. | 168 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 42 | |
3 | QUINTANA N. | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 36 | |
4 | JAKOBSEN F. | 65 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 34 | |
5 | ROGLIC P. | 131 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 28 | |
6 | MADRAZO A. | 181 | BURGOS-BH | 26 | |
7 | HERRADA J. | 201 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 25 | |
8 | MEZGEC L. | 105 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 25 | |
9 | BOL J. | 182 | BURGOS-BH | 24 | |
10 | POGACAR T. | 177 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 22 | |
11 | ROCHE N. | 155 | TEAM SUNWEB | 22 | |
12 | ABERASTURI J. | 192 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | 22 | |
13 | VALVERDE A. | 1 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 19 | |
14 | HERRADA J. | 205 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 18 | |
15 | GODON D. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 17 | |
16 | LOPEZ M. | 21 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 17 | |
17 | URAN R. | 71 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 17 | |
18 | SARREAU M. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 17 | |
19 | SAJNOK S. | 56 | CCC TEAM | 17 | |
20 | GAVIRIA F. | 173 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 16 | |
21 | RICHEZE A. | 67 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 16 | |
22 | BAUHAUS P. | 33 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 16 | |
23 | GESINK R. | 133 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 14 | |
24 | ARMIRAIL B. | 82 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 14 | |
25 | LATOUR P. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 14 | |
26 | BARTHE C. | 214 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | 13 | |
27 | VENTURINI C. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 13 | |
28 | HIGUITA S. | 75 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 13 | |
29 | ARU F. | 171 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 12 | |
30 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 122 | TEAM INEOS | 11 | |
31 | POLJANSKI P. | 48 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 10 | |
32 | NIEVE M. | 106 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 10 | |
33 | OLIVEIRA N. | 5 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 9 | |
34 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 114 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 9 | |
35 | CHAVES J. | 101 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 9 | |
36 | BRAMBILLA G. | 161 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 8 | |
37 | ARANBURU A. | 193 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | 7 | |
38 | KUSS S. | 136 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 7 | |
39 | GRMAY T. | 103 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 6 | |
40 | MAJKA R. | 41 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 5 | |
41 | WALLAYS J. | 98 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 4 | |
42 | ARMEE S. | 92 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 4 | |
43 | TOUZE D. | 208 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 4 | |
44 | KELDERMAN W. | 151 | TEAM SUNWEB | 4 | |
45 | KUZNETSOV V. | 147 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 3 | |
46 | KOCH J. | 55 | CCC TEAM | 3 | |
47 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 95 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 2 | |
48 | BENNETT G. | 132 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 2 | |
49 | STYBAR Z. | 68 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 2 | |
50 | CUBERO J. | 184 | BURGOS-BH | 2 | |
51 | TUSVELD M. | 157 | TEAM SUNWEB | 2 | |
52 | GUERREIRO R. | 145 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 1 | |
53 | WALSCHEID M. | 158 | TEAM SUNWEB | -4 | |
54 | MOLANO J. | 176 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | -6 |
6^ Tappa
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Abbuono |
1 | HERRADA J. | 201 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 04:43:55 | 10 | |
2 | TEUNS D. | 38 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +07 | 06 | |
3 | GODON D. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +21 | 05 | |
4 | GESINK R. | 133 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +21 | ||
5 | ARMIRAIL B. | 82 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +37 | 02 | |
6 | POLJANSKI P. | 48 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +39 | ||
7 | OLIVEIRA N. | 5 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +45 | ||
8 | BRAMBILLA G. | 161 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +47 | ||
9 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 122 | TEAM INEOS | +50 | 03 | |
10 | GRMAY T. | 103 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +02:35 | ||
11 | POGACAR T. | 177 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +05:42 | ||
12 | LATOUR P. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +05:44 | ||
13 | QUINTANA N. | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +05:44 | ||
14 | LOPEZ M. | 21 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +05:44 | ||
15 | VALVERDE A. | 1 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +05:44 | ||
16 | ROGLIC P. | 131 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +05:44 | ||
17 | MAJKA R. | 41 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +05:44 | ||
18 | CHAVES J. | 101 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +05:44 | ||
19 | KELDERMAN W. | 151 | TEAM SUNWEB | +05:44 | ||
20 | BENNETT G. | 132 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +05:44 | ||
21 | EDET N. | 203 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +05:44 | ||
22 | ARU F. | 171 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +05:44 | ||
23 | MARTINEZ D. | 76 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +05:44 | ||
24 | SOLER M. | 8 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +05:44 | ||
25 | HIGUITA S. | 75 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +05:50 | ||
26 | PERNSTEINER H. | 36 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +05:50 | ||
27 | RODRIGUEZ C. | 197 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +05:50 | ||
28 | NIEVE M. | 106 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +05:50 | ||
29 | RODRIGUEZ O. | 211 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +05:50 | ||
30 | HAGEN C. | 93 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +05:55 | ||
31 | FRANKINY K. | 84 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +05:59 | ||
32 | STETINA P. | 167 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +06:00 | ||
33 | BIZKARRA M. | 215 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +06:00 | ||
34 | EG N. | 163 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +06:00 | ||
35 | IZAGIRRE J. | 27 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +06:00 | ||
36 | NAVARRO D. | 141 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +06:00 | ||
37 | MEINTJES L. | 111 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +06:00 | ||
38 | KNOX J. | 66 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +06:00 | ||
39 | GUERREIRO R. | 145 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +06:04 | ||
40 | PADUN M. | 31 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +06:05 | ||
41 | GHEBREIZGABHIER A. | 113 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +06:14 | ||
42 | BOUCHARD G. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +06:21 | ||
43 | PARDILLA S. | 196 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +06:28 | ||
44 | O'CONNOR B. | 116 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +06:38 | ||
45 | TUSVELD M. | 157 | TEAM SUNWEB | +06:38 | ||
46 | POWLESS N. | 138 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +06:38 | ||
47 | FABBRO M. | 144 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +06:38 | ||
48 | FUGLSANG J. | 25 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +06:38 | ||
49 | HENAO S. | 174 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +06:38 | ||
50 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +06:38 | ||
51 | PEDRERO A. | 6 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +07:14 | ||
52 | ITURRIA M. | 216 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +07:24 | ||
53 | SANCHEZ L. | 28 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +08:20 | ||
54 | CHEVRIER C. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +08:30 | ||
55 | SMIT W. | 148 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +08:45 | ||
56 | CUBERO J. | 184 | BURGOS-BH | +09:18 | ||
57 | NOVAK D. | 35 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +09:29 | ||
58 | HOWSON D. | 104 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +09:29 | ||
59 | DE GENDT T. | 91 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +09:29 | ||
60 | ARMEE S. | 92 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +09:29 | ||
61 | KING B. | 115 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +09:29 | ||
62 | ROJAS J. | 3 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +09:29 | ||
63 | STORER M. | 156 | TEAM SUNWEB | +09:29 | ||
64 | ATAPUMA J. | 202 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +09:29 | ||
65 | KOCHETKOV P. | 146 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +09:29 | ||
66 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 95 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +09:29 | ||
67 | HENAO S. | 125 | TEAM INEOS | +10:22 | ||
68 | CAVAGNA R. | 63 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +11:31 | ||
69 | CAPECCHI E. | 62 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +11:31 | ||
70 | BARTHE C. | 214 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +11:31 | ||
71 | BARCELO' F. | 213 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +11:31 | ||
72 | CRAS S. | 143 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +11:31 | ||
73 | CONTI V. | 172 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +11:31 | ||
74 | ERVITI I. | 4 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +11:31 | ||
75 | GROSSSCHARTNER F. | 46 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +11:31 | ||
76 | MARTIN T. | 137 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +12:15 | ||
77 | STYBAR Z. | 68 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +12:15 | ||
78 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 85 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +12:15 | ||
79 | JAUREGUI Q. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +12:15 | ||
80 | GILBERT P. | 61 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +12:15 | ||
81 | DECLERCQ T. | 64 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +12:15 | ||
82 | POELS W. | 121 | TEAM INEOS | +12:15 | ||
83 | VANHOUCKE H. | 97 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +12:15 | ||
84 | PUCCIO S. | 127 | TEAM INEOS | +12:15 | ||
85 | BEVIN P. | 54 | CCC TEAM | +12:15 | ||
86 | DLAMINI N. | 112 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +12:15 | ||
87 | MORABITO S. | 86 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +12:15 | ||
88 | SMITH D. | 108 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +12:15 | ||
89 | BEWLEY S. | 102 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +12:15 | ||
90 | SCHULTZ N. | 107 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +12:15 | ||
91 | HANSEN J. | 204 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +12:15 | ||
92 | CHERNETSKI S. | 191 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +12:15 | ||
93 | GEOGHEGAN T. | 124 | TEAM INEOS | +12:15 | ||
94 | VENTURINI C. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +12:15 | ||
95 | POWER R. | 154 | TEAM SUNWEB | +12:15 | ||
96 | DOULL O. | 123 | TEAM INEOS | +12:30 | ||
97 | CRADDOCK G. | 73 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +12:48 | ||
98 | KUSS S. | 136 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +12:48 | ||
99 | SEIGLE R. | 87 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +12:48 | ||
100 | SERRANO G. | 198 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +12:48 | ||
101 | ARCAS J. | 2 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +12:48 | ||
102 | DOCKER M. | 74 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +12:48 | ||
103 | VENTER J. | 118 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +12:48 | ||
104 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 114 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +12:48 | ||
105 | RUBIO D. | 187 | BURGOS-BH | +12:48 | ||
106 | ROSSETTO S. | 207 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +12:48 | ||
107 | KIRYIENKA V. | 126 | TEAM INEOS | +13:05 | ||
108 | MARCZYNSKI T. | 94 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +13:20 | ||
109 | MARCATO M. | 175 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +13:25 | ||
110 | BATTAGLIN E. | 142 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +13:25 | ||
111 | KOCH J. | 55 | CCC TEAM | +13:39 | ||
112 | THOMAS B. | 88 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +13:51 | ||
113 | DRUCKER J. | 44 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +14:32 | ||
114 | KIRSCH A. | 164 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +14:32 | ||
115 | MATE' A. | 206 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +14:32 | ||
116 | HERRADA J. | 205 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +14:32 | ||
117 | REIJNEN K. | 166 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +14:32 | ||
118 | BARTA W. | 52 | CCC TEAM | +14:32 | ||
119 | VAN GOETHEM B. | 96 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +14:32 | ||
120 | BOL J. | 182 | BURGOS-BH | +14:32 | ||
121 | ARANBURU A. | 193 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +15:34 | ||
122 | CATALDO D. | 23 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +16:05 | ||
123 | FRAILE O. | 24 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +16:05 | ||
124 | ARNDT N. | 152 | TEAM SUNWEB | +16:05 | ||
125 | VENTOSO F. | 58 | CCC TEAM | +16:05 | ||
126 | IZAGIRRE G. | 26 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +16:05 | ||
127 | PIBERNIK L. | 37 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +16:05 | ||
128 | MEZGEC L. | 105 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +16:05 | ||
129 | CABEDO O. | 183 | BURGOS-BH | +16:05 | ||
130 | LASTRA J. | 195 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +16:05 | ||
131 | TILLER R. | 117 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +16:05 | ||
132 | STANNARD I. | 128 | TEAM INEOS | +16:05 | ||
133 | BENNETT S. | 43 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +16:12 | ||
134 | SAEZ H. | 217 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +16:55 | ||
135 | SAMITIER S. | 218 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +16:55 | ||
136 | FORMOLO D. | 45 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +18:08 | ||
137 | TOUZE D. | 208 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +18:50 | ||
138 | VAN HOOYDONCK N. | 57 | CCC TEAM | +18:52 | ||
139 | DILLIER S. | 15 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +20:00 | ||
140 | WALSCHEID M. | 158 | TEAM SUNWEB | +21:45 | ||
141 | DEGENKOLB J. | 162 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +21:45 | ||
142 | MOSCA J. | 165 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +21:45 | ||
143 | BOARO M. | 22 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +21:45 | ||
144 | EZQUERRA J. | 185 | BURGOS-BH | +21:45 | ||
145 | SARREAU M. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +21:45 | ||
146 | GONCALVES D. | 194 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +21:45 | ||
147 | KUZNETSOV V. | 147 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +21:45 | ||
148 | BERNAS P. | 53 | CCC TEAM | +21:45 | ||
149 | SAJNOK S. | 56 | CCC TEAM | +21:45 | ||
150 | BICO N. | 186 | BURGOS-BH | +21:45 | ||
151 | VILELA R. | 188 | BURGOS-BH | +21:45 | ||
152 | MADRAZO A. | 181 | BURGOS-BH | +21:45 | ||
153 | HOFSTEDE L. | 134 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +22:52 | ||
154 | JAKOBSEN F. | 65 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +22:52 | ||
155 | OWEN L. | 77 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +22:52 | ||
156 | PEDERSEN C. | 153 | TEAM SUNWEB | +22:52 | ||
157 | BAGUES A. | 212 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +22:52 | ||
158 | ABERASTURI J. | 192 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +22:52 | ||
159 | MOLANO J. | 176 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +22:52 | ||
160 | TROIA O. | 178 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +22:52 | ||
161 | ARASHIRO Y. | 32 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +22:52 | ||
162 | THEUNS E. | 168 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +22:52 | ||
163 | HAUSSLER H. | 34 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +22:52 | ||
164 | ARCHBOLD S. | 42 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +22:52 | ||
165 | WALLAYS J. | 98 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +22:52 | ||
166 | BAUHAUS P. | 33 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +23:15 | ||
167 | GAVIRIA F. | 173 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +23:44 | ||
168 | RICHEZE A. | 67 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +23:44 | ||
169 | VAN GARDEREN T. | 78 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +24:45 | ||
RIT | DE LA PARTE V. | 51 | CCC TEAM | |||
RIT | URAN R. | 71 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | |||
RIT | ROCHE N. | 155 | TEAM SUNWEB | |||
RIT | CARTHY H. | 72 | EF EDUCATION FIRST |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | HERRADA J. | 201 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 25 | ||
2 | TEUNS D. | 38 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 20 | ||
3 | GODON D. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 16 | ||
4 | GESINK R. | 133 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 14 | ||
5 | ARMIRAIL B. | 82 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 12 | ||
6 | POLJANSKI P. | 48 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 10 | ||
7 | OLIVEIRA N. | 5 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 9 | ||
8 | BRAMBILLA G. | 161 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 8 | ||
9 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 122 | TEAM INEOS | 7 | ||
10 | GRMAY T. | 103 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 6 | ||
11 | POGACAR T. | 177 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 5 | ||
12 | LATOUR P. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 4 | ||
13 | QUINTANA N. | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3 | ||
14 | LOPEZ M. | 21 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 2 | ||
15 | VALVERDE A. | 1 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | HERRADA J. | 201 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 3 | ||
2 | THEUNS E. | 168 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 2 | ||
3 | GODON D. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | POELS W. | 121 | TEAM INEOS | 3 | ||
2 | HERRADA J. | 201 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 2 | ||
3 | HENAO S. | 174 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 122 | TEAM INEOS | 4 | ||
2 | ARMIRAIL B. | 82 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 2 | ||
3 | GODON D. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | GRMAY T. | 103 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 3 | ||
2 | OLIVEIRA N. | 5 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 2 | ||
3 | VAN GARDEREN T. | 78 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | POELS W. | 121 | TEAM INEOS | 5 | ||
2 | ROSSETTO S. | 207 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 3 | ||
3 | CRADDOCK G. | 73 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 1 |