- 05/09/2019
- 12^ Tappa
- Circuito de Navarra - Bilbao
- Lunghezza: 171.4 Km
- Caratteristiche: Misto
- GPM Cat. 3: Alto de Azazeta (887 m.) al Km 42.4
- GPM Cat. 3: Alto de Urrutzimendi (308 m.) al Km 134.7
- GPM Cat. 3: Alto El Vivero (410 m.) al Km 144.8
- Traguardo Volante: Bilbao al Km 158.5
- GPM Cat. 3: Alto de Arraiz (320 m.) al Km 163.8
12^ Tappa
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Abbuono |
1 | GILBERT P. | 61 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 03:48:18 | 10 | |
2 | ARANBURU A. | 193 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +03 | 06 | |
3 | BARCELO' F. | 213 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +03 | 04 | |
4 | ROJAS J. | 3 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +22 | ||
5 | ARNDT N. | 152 | TEAM SUNWEB | +26 | ||
6 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 95 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +29 | ||
7 | BARTHE C. | 214 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +29 | ||
8 | BOARO M. | 22 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +29 | ||
9 | DECLERCQ T. | 64 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +29 | ||
10 | CONTI V. | 172 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +31 | ||
11 | MOSCA J. | 165 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:05 | ||
12 | LASTRA J. | 195 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +01:05 | ||
13 | GRMAY T. | 103 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:05 | 02 | |
14 | GROSSSCHARTNER F. | 46 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:27 | 03 | |
15 | SOLER M. | 8 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +03:02 | ||
16 | MARCATO M. | 175 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +03:02 | 01 | |
17 | VALVERDE A. | 1 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +03:02 | ||
18 | LATOUR P. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +03:02 | ||
19 | QUINTANA N. | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +03:02 | ||
20 | GEOGHEGAN T. | 124 | TEAM INEOS | +03:02 | ||
21 | EDET N. | 203 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +03:02 | ||
22 | KNOX J. | 66 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +03:02 | ||
23 | POGACAR T. | 177 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +03:02 | ||
24 | ROGLIC P. | 131 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +03:02 | ||
25 | FRANKINY K. | 84 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +03:02 | ||
26 | MAJKA R. | 41 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:02 | ||
27 | PERNSTEINER H. | 36 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:02 | ||
28 | LOPEZ M. | 21 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +03:02 | ||
29 | CHAVES J. | 101 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +03:02 | ||
30 | HAGEN C. | 93 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +03:02 | ||
31 | TEUNS D. | 38 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:02 | ||
32 | KELDERMAN W. | 151 | TEAM SUNWEB | +03:02 | ||
33 | IZAGIRRE J. | 27 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +03:02 | ||
34 | HIGUITA S. | 75 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +03:16 | ||
35 | GUERREIRO R. | 145 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +03:16 | ||
36 | BENNETT G. | 132 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +03:16 | ||
37 | KUSS S. | 136 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +03:16 | ||
38 | NIEVE M. | 106 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +03:16 | ||
39 | FUGLSANG J. | 25 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +03:16 | ||
40 | STETINA P. | 167 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:44 | ||
41 | BOUCHARD G. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +03:47 | ||
42 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +03:47 | ||
43 | EG N. | 163 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:47 | ||
44 | HENAO S. | 174 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +03:47 | ||
45 | SANCHEZ L. | 28 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +04:24 | ||
46 | TUSVELD M. | 157 | TEAM SUNWEB | +05:23 | ||
47 | SMIT W. | 148 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +05:23 | ||
48 | VENTOSO F. | 58 | CCC TEAM | +05:50 | ||
49 | GESINK R. | 133 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +06:26 | ||
50 | POWLESS N. | 138 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +06:26 | ||
51 | POLJANSKI P. | 48 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +06:26 | ||
52 | PEDRERO A. | 6 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +08:47 | ||
53 | RODRIGUEZ C. | 197 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +09:06 | ||
54 | DE GENDT T. | 91 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +09:44 | ||
55 | STYBAR Z. | 68 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +09:44 | ||
56 | DEGENKOLB J. | 162 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +09:44 | ||
57 | MARTINEZ D. | 76 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +09:44 | ||
58 | O'CONNOR B. | 116 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +09:44 | ||
59 | RODRIGUEZ O. | 211 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +11:47 | ||
60 | BIZKARRA M. | 215 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +11:47 | ||
61 | HENAO S. | 125 | TEAM INEOS | +13:00 | ||
62 | IZAGIRRE G. | 26 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +13:00 | ||
63 | CUBERO J. | 184 | BURGOS-BH | +13:17 | ||
64 | HAUSSLER H. | 34 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +13:42 | ||
65 | FRAILE O. | 24 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +14:23 | ||
66 | HERRADA J. | 205 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +14:23 | ||
67 | CATALDO D. | 23 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +14:23 | ||
68 | HERRADA J. | 201 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +14:23 | ||
69 | MATE' A. | 206 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +14:23 | ||
70 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 85 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +14:23 | ||
71 | ATAPUMA J. | 202 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +14:23 | ||
72 | KIRSCH A. | 164 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +14:23 | ||
73 | KING B. | 115 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +14:23 | ||
74 | GODON D. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +14:23 | ||
75 | KOCHETKOV P. | 146 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +14:23 | ||
76 | VENTURINI C. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +14:23 | ||
77 | PARDILLA S. | 196 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +14:23 | ||
78 | VILELA R. | 188 | BURGOS-BH | +14:23 | ||
79 | CHEVRIER C. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +14:23 | ||
80 | HANSEN J. | 204 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +14:23 | ||
81 | SMITH D. | 108 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +14:23 | ||
82 | ARASHIRO Y. | 32 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +14:23 | ||
83 | MORABITO S. | 86 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +14:23 | ||
84 | SCHULTZ N. | 107 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +14:23 | ||
85 | BARTA W. | 52 | CCC TEAM | +14:23 | ||
86 | NOVAK D. | 35 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +14:23 | ||
87 | DRUCKER J. | 44 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +15:09 | ||
88 | VAN GOETHEM B. | 96 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +16:10 | ||
89 | KUZNETSOV V. | 147 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +16:10 | ||
90 | WALLAYS J. | 98 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +16:16 | ||
91 | DLAMINI N. | 112 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +16:16 | ||
92 | POELS W. | 121 | TEAM INEOS | +16:16 | ||
93 | PIBERNIK L. | 37 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +16:18 | ||
94 | ARMEE S. | 92 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +16:36 | ||
95 | ABERASTURI J. | 192 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +17:38 | ||
96 | MARCZYNSKI T. | 94 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +17:56 | ||
97 | EZQUERRA J. | 185 | BURGOS-BH | +17:56 | ||
98 | DOULL O. | 123 | TEAM INEOS | +17:56 | ||
99 | DOCKER M. | 74 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +17:56 | ||
100 | CRAS S. | 143 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +17:56 | ||
101 | MADRAZO A. | 181 | BURGOS-BH | +17:56 | ||
102 | GONCALVES D. | 194 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +17:56 | ||
103 | REIJNEN K. | 166 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +17:56 | ||
104 | MEZGEC L. | 105 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +17:56 | ||
105 | BEVIN P. | 54 | CCC TEAM | +17:56 | ||
106 | SERRANO G. | 198 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +17:56 | ||
107 | STANNARD I. | 128 | TEAM INEOS | +17:56 | ||
108 | JAKOBSEN F. | 65 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +17:56 | ||
109 | ARU F. | 171 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +17:56 | ||
110 | ERVITI I. | 4 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +17:56 | ||
111 | SAEZ H. | 217 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +17:56 | ||
112 | HOWSON D. | 104 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +17:56 | ||
113 | PUCCIO S. | 127 | TEAM INEOS | +17:56 | ||
114 | CHERNETSKI S. | 191 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +17:56 | ||
115 | TROIA O. | 178 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +17:56 | ||
116 | BAGUES A. | 212 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +17:56 | ||
117 | PEDERSEN C. | 153 | TEAM SUNWEB | +17:56 | ||
118 | TOUZE D. | 208 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +17:56 | ||
119 | FABBRO M. | 144 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +17:56 | ||
120 | VAN HOOYDONCK N. | 57 | CCC TEAM | +17:56 | ||
121 | BRAMBILLA G. | 161 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +17:56 | ||
122 | KIRYIENKA V. | 126 | TEAM INEOS | +17:56 | ||
123 | TILLER R. | 117 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +17:56 | ||
124 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 114 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +17:56 | ||
125 | WALSCHEID M. | 158 | TEAM SUNWEB | +17:56 | ||
126 | OWEN L. | 77 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +17:56 | ||
127 | BOL J. | 182 | BURGOS-BH | +17:56 | ||
128 | RUBIO D. | 187 | BURGOS-BH | +17:56 | ||
129 | PADUN M. | 31 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +17:56 | ||
130 | POWER R. | 154 | TEAM SUNWEB | +17:56 | ||
131 | BEWLEY S. | 102 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +17:56 | ||
132 | CAVAGNA R. | 63 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +17:56 | ||
133 | ROSSETTO S. | 207 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +17:56 | ||
134 | OLIVEIRA N. | 5 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +17:56 | ||
135 | BICO N. | 186 | BURGOS-BH | +17:56 | ||
136 | VENTER J. | 118 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +17:56 | ||
137 | DILLIER S. | 15 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +17:56 | ||
138 | MOLANO J. | 176 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +17:56 | ||
139 | BERNAS P. | 53 | CCC TEAM | +17:56 | ||
140 | KOCH J. | 55 | CCC TEAM | +17:56 | ||
141 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 122 | TEAM INEOS | +17:56 | ||
142 | BATTAGLIN E. | 142 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +17:56 | ||
143 | CRADDOCK G. | 73 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +17:56 | ||
144 | RICHEZE A. | 67 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +17:56 | ||
145 | GAVIRIA F. | 173 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +17:56 | ||
146 | CAPECCHI E. | 62 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +17:56 | ||
147 | GHEBREIZGABHIER A. | 113 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +17:56 | ||
148 | SEIGLE R. | 87 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +17:56 | ||
149 | NAVARRO D. | 141 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +17:56 | ||
150 | ITURRIA M. | 216 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +17:56 | ||
151 | ARCAS J. | 2 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +17:56 | ||
152 | MEINTJES L. | 111 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +17:56 | ||
153 | SAMITIER S. | 218 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +17:56 | ||
154 | CABEDO O. | 183 | BURGOS-BH | +17:56 | ||
155 | JAUREGUI Q. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +17:56 | ||
156 | VANHOUCKE H. | 97 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +17:56 | ||
157 | STORER M. | 156 | TEAM SUNWEB | +17:56 | ||
158 | HOFSTEDE L. | 134 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +17:56 | ||
159 | THEUNS E. | 168 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +18:53 | ||
160 | SARREAU M. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +18:53 | ||
161 | ARMIRAIL B. | 82 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +18:53 | ||
162 | SAJNOK S. | 56 | CCC TEAM | +19:25 | ||
163 | ARCHBOLD S. | 42 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +19:38 | ||
164 | BENNETT S. | 43 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +19:38 | ||
165 | MARTIN T. | 137 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +23:00 | ||
RIT | THOMAS B. | 88 | GROUPAMA-FDJ |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | GILBERT P. | 61 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 25 | ||
2 | ARANBURU A. | 193 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | 20 | ||
3 | BARCELO' F. | 213 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | 16 | ||
4 | ROJAS J. | 3 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 14 | ||
5 | ARNDT N. | 152 | TEAM SUNWEB | 12 | ||
6 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 95 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 10 | ||
7 | BARTHE C. | 214 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | 9 | ||
8 | BOARO M. | 22 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 8 | ||
9 | DECLERCQ T. | 64 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 7 | ||
10 | CONTI V. | 172 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 6 | ||
11 | MOSCA J. | 165 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 5 | ||
12 | LASTRA J. | 195 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | 4 | ||
13 | GRMAY T. | 103 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 3 | ||
14 | GROSSSCHARTNER F. | 46 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 2 | ||
15 | SOLER M. | 8 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | HENAO S. | 174 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 3 | ||
2 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 95 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 2 | ||
3 | POWER R. | 154 | TEAM SUNWEB | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | MARCATO M. | 175 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 3 | ||
2 | CONTI V. | 172 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 2 | ||
3 | GILBERT P. | 61 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | GRMAY T. | 103 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 3 | ||
2 | GROSSSCHARTNER F. | 46 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 2 | ||
3 | ARNDT N. | 152 | TEAM SUNWEB | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | GROSSSCHARTNER F. | 46 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 4 | ||
2 | GRMAY T. | 103 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 2 | ||
3 | MARCATO M. | 175 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | GILBERT P. | 61 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 3 | ||
2 | BARCELO' F. | 213 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | 2 | ||
3 | ARANBURU A. | 193 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | 1 |