(none)
Classifiche
14^ Tappa
Classifica Maglia Rossa - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | ROGLIC P. | 131 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 53:49:14 | |
2 | VALVERDE A. | 1 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:25 | |
3 | POGACAR T. | 177 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +03:01 | |
4 | LOPEZ M. | 21 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +03:18 | |
5 | QUINTANA N. | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +03:33 | |
6 | MAJKA R. | 41 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +06:15 | |
7 | EDET N. | 203 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +07:18 | |
8 | HAGEN C. | 93 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +07:33 | |
9 | KELDERMAN W. | 151 | TEAM SUNWEB | +07:39 | |
10 | TEUNS D. | 38 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +09:58 | |
11 | PERNSTEINER H. | 36 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +10:03 | |
12 | NIEVE M. | 106 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +11:30 | |
13 | HIGUITA S. | 75 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +11:52 | |
14 | BENNETT G. | 132 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +13:40 | |
15 | CHAVES J. | 101 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +14:25 | |
16 | IZAGIRRE J. | 27 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +14:51 | |
17 | SOLER M. | 8 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +15:27 | |
18 | KNOX J. | 66 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +16:46 | |
19 | GUERREIRO R. | 145 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +18:13 | |
20 | FUGLSANG J. | 25 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +19:13 | |
21 | FRANKINY K. | 84 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +20:41 | |
22 | GESINK R. | 133 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +26:22 | |
23 | LATOUR P. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +30:10 | |
24 | STETINA P. | 167 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +33:09 | |
25 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +34:32 | |
26 | GHEBREIZGABHIER A. | 113 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +38:12 | |
27 | EG N. | 163 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +38:39 | |
28 | O'CONNOR B. | 116 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +39:50 | |
29 | KUSS S. | 136 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +41:08 | |
30 | RODRIGUEZ O. | 211 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +41:46 | |
31 | POWLESS N. | 138 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +43:43 | |
32 | TUSVELD M. | 157 | TEAM SUNWEB | +45:22 | |
33 | SANCHEZ L. | 28 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +48:25 | |
34 | BRAMBILLA G. | 161 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +51:48 | |
35 | MARTINEZ D. | 76 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +51:55 | |
36 | BOUCHARD G. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +55:24 | |
37 | RODRIGUEZ C. | 197 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +55:58 | |
38 | HENAO S. | 174 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +57:15 | |
39 | ROJAS J. | 3 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +58:12 | |
40 | GROSSSCHARTNER F. | 46 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +59:16 | |
41 | HERRADA J. | 201 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:02:02 | |
42 | MEINTJES L. | 111 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:05:02 | |
43 | NAVARRO D. | 141 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:05:21 | |
44 | POELS W. | 121 | TEAM INEOS | +01:06:02 | |
45 | GEOGHEGAN T. | 124 | TEAM INEOS | +01:10:20 | |
46 | ITURRIA M. | 216 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +01:10:43 | |
47 | GILBERT P. | 61 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:12:07 | |
48 | FABBRO M. | 144 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:12:10 | |
49 | GRMAY T. | 103 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:12:14 | |
50 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 122 | TEAM INEOS | +01:12:21 | |
51 | HENAO S. | 125 | TEAM INEOS | +01:16:33 | |
52 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 95 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:17:25 | |
53 | PEDRERO A. | 6 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:18:15 | |
54 | BIZKARRA M. | 215 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +01:20:01 | |
55 | HOWSON D. | 104 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:21:22 | |
56 | DE GENDT T. | 91 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:22:22 | |
57 | KING B. | 115 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:23:05 | |
58 | ARMIRAIL B. | 82 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:23:23 | |
59 | CRADDOCK G. | 73 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +01:24:44 | |
60 | IZAGIRRE G. | 26 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:26:34 | |
61 | ATAPUMA J. | 202 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:28:02 | |
62 | CRAS S. | 143 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:28:05 | |
63 | OLIVEIRA N. | 5 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:29:00 | |
64 | PARDILLA S. | 196 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +01:29:13 | |
65 | CONTI V. | 172 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:32:12 | |
66 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 85 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:32:30 | |
67 | MARCZYNSKI T. | 94 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:33:46 | |
68 | ARMEE S. | 92 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:36:11 | |
69 | CATALDO D. | 23 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:36:22 | |
70 | STYBAR Z. | 68 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:36:31 | |
71 | MOSCA J. | 165 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:36:31 | |
72 | BEVIN P. | 54 | CCC TEAM | +01:36:53 | |
73 | ARANBURU A. | 193 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +01:38:09 | |
74 | ARNDT N. | 152 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:40:14 | |
75 | POLJANSKI P. | 48 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:41:06 | |
76 | KOCHETKOV P. | 146 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:41:06 | |
77 | GODON D. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:41:15 | |
78 | HANSEN J. | 204 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:41:29 | |
79 | CHEVRIER C. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:41:31 | |
80 | VENTURINI C. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:41:42 | |
81 | CAVAGNA R. | 63 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:41:45 | |
82 | PUCCIO S. | 127 | TEAM INEOS | +01:42:49 | |
83 | PADUN M. | 31 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:42:59 | |
84 | FRAILE O. | 24 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:43:31 | |
85 | JAUREGUI Q. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:45:03 | |
86 | MORABITO S. | 86 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:45:21 | |
87 | BARCELO' F. | 213 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +01:48:51 | |
88 | SAEZ H. | 217 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +01:49:06 | |
89 | LASTRA J. | 195 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +01:49:13 | |
90 | BARTHE C. | 214 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +01:50:41 | |
91 | VILELA R. | 188 | BURGOS-BH | +01:52:05 | |
92 | DLAMINI N. | 112 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:52:13 | |
93 | ERVITI I. | 4 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:54:11 | |
94 | SCHULTZ N. | 107 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:54:24 | |
95 | HERRADA J. | 205 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:54:29 | |
96 | VANHOUCKE H. | 97 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:54:52 | |
97 | KOCH J. | 55 | CCC TEAM | +01:55:37 | |
98 | VENTOSO F. | 58 | CCC TEAM | +01:56:14 | |
99 | SMIT W. | 148 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:56:22 | |
100 | DECLERCQ T. | 64 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:56:42 | |
101 | ARCAS J. | 2 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:56:51 | |
102 | DOULL O. | 123 | TEAM INEOS | +01:56:58 | |
103 | MARCATO M. | 175 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:59:50 | |
104 | SEIGLE R. | 87 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:02:15 | |
105 | CHERNETSKI S. | 191 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +02:02:24 | |
106 | DILLIER S. | 15 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:02:35 | |
107 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 114 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:04:24 | |
108 | SMITH D. | 108 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +02:10:27 | |
109 | ROSSETTO S. | 207 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:12:01 | |
110 | BATTAGLIN E. | 142 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:12:30 | |
111 | BOL J. | 182 | BURGOS-BH | +02:12:52 | |
112 | MADRAZO A. | 181 | BURGOS-BH | +02:13:12 | |
113 | MEZGEC L. | 105 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +02:13:26 | |
114 | STORER M. | 156 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:14:10 | |
115 | PIBERNIK L. | 37 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:14:24 | |
116 | EZQUERRA J. | 185 | BURGOS-BH | +02:15:11 | |
117 | TOUZE D. | 208 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:15:31 | |
118 | CABEDO O. | 183 | BURGOS-BH | +02:18:38 | |
119 | BEWLEY S. | 102 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +02:18:55 | |
120 | KIRSCH A. | 164 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:20:28 | |
121 | NOVAK D. | 35 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:20:37 | |
122 | MATE' A. | 206 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:20:58 | |
123 | DEGENKOLB J. | 162 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:21:09 | |
124 | CUBERO J. | 184 | BURGOS-BH | +02:21:53 | |
125 | CAPECCHI E. | 62 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +02:21:53 | |
126 | BOARO M. | 22 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:21:55 | |
127 | STANNARD I. | 128 | TEAM INEOS | +02:22:41 | |
128 | DRUCKER J. | 44 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:23:07 | |
129 | PEDERSEN C. | 153 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:23:45 | |
130 | TILLER R. | 117 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:24:12 | |
131 | SERRANO G. | 198 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +02:25:35 | |
132 | DOCKER M. | 74 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +02:26:10 | |
133 | VENTER J. | 118 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:26:57 | |
134 | BARTA W. | 52 | CCC TEAM | +02:28:42 | |
135 | ARASHIRO Y. | 32 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:28:54 | |
136 | SAMITIER S. | 218 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +02:29:10 | |
137 | WALLAYS J. | 98 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:29:30 | |
138 | VAN HOOYDONCK N. | 57 | CCC TEAM | +02:30:09 | |
139 | THEUNS E. | 168 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:30:11 | |
140 | OWEN L. | 77 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +02:31:49 | |
141 | BAGUES A. | 212 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +02:33:28 | |
142 | HAUSSLER H. | 34 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:33:29 | |
143 | REIJNEN K. | 166 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:35:33 | |
144 | RUBIO D. | 187 | BURGOS-BH | +02:37:26 | |
145 | KUZNETSOV V. | 147 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:38:07 | |
146 | SARREAU M. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:39:18 | |
147 | KIRYIENKA V. | 126 | TEAM INEOS | +02:42:17 | |
148 | ABERASTURI J. | 192 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +02:43:35 | |
149 | VAN GOETHEM B. | 96 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:44:08 | |
150 | GAVIRIA F. | 173 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:46:57 | |
151 | SAJNOK S. | 56 | CCC TEAM | +02:47:30 | |
152 | POWER R. | 154 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:48:54 | |
153 | WALSCHEID M. | 158 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:49:37 | |
154 | RICHEZE A. | 67 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +02:49:56 | |
155 | BENNETT S. | 43 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:51:44 | |
156 | JAKOBSEN F. | 65 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +02:54:08 | |
157 | MARTIN T. | 137 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +02:58:52 | |
158 | BERNAS P. | 53 | CCC TEAM | +02:59:44 | |
159 | MOLANO J. | 176 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +03:02:49 | |
160 | ARCHBOLD S. | 42 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:03:38 | |
161 | TROIA O. | 178 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +03:10:26 | |
162 | BICO N. | 186 | BURGOS-BH | +03:16:28 | |
163 | HOFSTEDE L. | 134 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +03:34:47 |
Classifica Maglia Pois - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | MADRAZO A. | 181 | BURGOS-BH | 32 | |
2 | BOUCHARD G. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 30 | |
3 | POGACAR T. | 177 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 25 | |
4 | VALVERDE A. | 1 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 22 | |
5 | HENAO S. | 174 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 21 | |
6 | ROGLIC P. | 131 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 20 | |
7 | POELS W. | 121 | TEAM INEOS | 17 | |
8 | HERRADA J. | 201 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 17 | |
9 | BIZKARRA M. | 215 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | 16 | |
10 | BOL J. | 182 | BURGOS-BH | 11 | |
11 | QUINTANA N. | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 10 | |
12 | PERNSTEINER H. | 36 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 10 | |
13 | LATOUR P. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 9 | |
14 | SAEZ H. | 217 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | 8 | |
15 | ARANBURU A. | 193 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | 7 | |
16 | GILBERT P. | 61 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 7 | |
17 | DE GENDT T. | 91 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 7 | |
18 | SOLER M. | 8 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 6 | |
19 | GRMAY T. | 103 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 6 | |
20 | LOPEZ M. | 21 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 6 | |
21 | BEVIN P. | 54 | CCC TEAM | 6 | |
22 | HERRADA J. | 205 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 6 | |
23 | STETINA P. | 167 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 5 | |
24 | WALLAYS J. | 98 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 5 | |
25 | O'CONNOR B. | 116 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 5 | |
26 | BARCELO' F. | 213 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | 5 | |
27 | FUGLSANG J. | 25 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 4 | |
28 | GEOGHEGAN T. | 124 | TEAM INEOS | 4 | |
29 | CRADDOCK G. | 73 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 4 | |
30 | IZAGIRRE G. | 26 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 4 | |
31 | ARMEE S. | 92 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 4 | |
32 | BARTHE C. | 214 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | 4 | |
33 | HOWSON D. | 104 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 3 | |
34 | VANHOUCKE H. | 97 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 3 | |
35 | MARCATO M. | 175 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 3 | |
36 | GROSSSCHARTNER F. | 46 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 3 | |
37 | MARCZYNSKI T. | 94 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 3 | |
38 | LASTRA J. | 195 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | 3 | |
39 | ROSSETTO S. | 207 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 3 | |
40 | TEUNS D. | 38 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 2 | |
41 | GUERREIRO R. | 145 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 2 | |
42 | KUSS S. | 136 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 2 | |
43 | POWLESS N. | 138 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 2 | |
44 | BRAMBILLA G. | 161 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 2 | |
45 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 95 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 2 | |
46 | ARMIRAIL B. | 82 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 2 | |
47 | OLIVEIRA N. | 5 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 2 | |
48 | CONTI V. | 172 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 2 | |
49 | PUCCIO S. | 127 | TEAM INEOS | 2 | |
50 | CUBERO J. | 184 | BURGOS-BH | 2 | |
51 | MAJKA R. | 41 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 1 | |
52 | BENNETT G. | 132 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 1 | |
53 | ARNDT N. | 152 | TEAM SUNWEB | 1 | |
54 | GODON D. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 1 | |
55 | FRAILE O. | 24 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 1 | |
56 | JAUREGUI Q. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 1 | |
57 | DILLIER S. | 15 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 1 | |
58 | RUBIO D. | 187 | BURGOS-BH | 1 | |
59 | POWER R. | 154 | TEAM SUNWEB | 1 | |
60 | MEZGEC L. | 105 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | -1 |
Classifica Maglia Verde - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | ROGLIC P. | 131 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 109 | |
2 | POGACAR T. | 177 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 86 | |
3 | QUINTANA N. | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 82 | |
4 | VALVERDE A. | 1 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 75 | |
5 | BENNETT S. | 43 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 70 | |
6 | ARANBURU A. | 193 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | 52 | |
7 | LOPEZ M. | 21 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 51 | |
8 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 95 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 44 | |
9 | SOLER M. | 8 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 42 | |
10 | LATOUR P. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 40 | |
11 | ARNDT N. | 152 | TEAM SUNWEB | 39 | |
12 | TEUNS D. | 38 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 37 | |
13 | RICHEZE A. | 67 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 36 | |
14 | JAKOBSEN F. | 65 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 34 | |
15 | LASTRA J. | 195 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | 33 | |
16 | SARREAU M. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 31 | |
17 | MAJKA R. | 41 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 30 | |
18 | CRADDOCK G. | 73 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 30 | |
19 | ITURRIA M. | 216 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | 29 | |
20 | HERRADA J. | 201 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 25 | |
21 | GILBERT P. | 61 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 25 | |
22 | VENTURINI C. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 25 | |
23 | MEZGEC L. | 105 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 25 | |
24 | BOL J. | 182 | BURGOS-BH | 24 | |
25 | KOCH J. | 55 | CCC TEAM | 24 | |
26 | HIGUITA S. | 75 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 23 | |
27 | GUERREIRO R. | 145 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 23 | |
28 | BARCELO' F. | 213 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | 23 | |
29 | THEUNS E. | 168 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 23 | |
30 | SAJNOK S. | 56 | CCC TEAM | 23 | |
31 | CAVAGNA R. | 63 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 22 | |
32 | BARTHE C. | 214 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | 22 | |
33 | ABERASTURI J. | 192 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | 22 | |
34 | OLIVEIRA N. | 5 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 21 | |
35 | ARMIRAIL B. | 82 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 20 | |
36 | BEVIN P. | 54 | CCC TEAM | 20 | |
37 | KELDERMAN W. | 151 | TEAM SUNWEB | 19 | |
38 | PERNSTEINER H. | 36 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 19 | |
39 | MADRAZO A. | 181 | BURGOS-BH | 18 | |
40 | HERRADA J. | 205 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 18 | |
41 | GAVIRIA F. | 173 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 18 | |
42 | BRAMBILLA G. | 161 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 17 | |
43 | GODON D. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 17 | |
44 | NIEVE M. | 106 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 16 | |
45 | HOWSON D. | 104 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 15 | |
46 | GESINK R. | 133 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 14 | |
47 | ROJAS J. | 3 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 14 | |
48 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 114 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 14 | |
49 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 122 | TEAM INEOS | 12 | |
50 | STYBAR Z. | 68 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 12 | |
51 | CHAVES J. | 101 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 12 | |
52 | IZAGIRRE J. | 27 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 12 | |
53 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 12 | |
54 | GRMAY T. | 103 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 11 | |
55 | GHEBREIZGABHIER A. | 113 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 10 | |
56 | POLJANSKI P. | 48 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 10 | |
57 | BENNETT G. | 132 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 9 | |
58 | DE GENDT T. | 91 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 9 | |
59 | IZAGIRRE G. | 26 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 9 | |
60 | WALLAYS J. | 98 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 8 | |
61 | EDET N. | 203 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 8 | |
62 | HAGEN C. | 93 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 8 | |
63 | FABBRO M. | 144 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 8 | |
64 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 85 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 8 | |
65 | DEGENKOLB J. | 162 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 8 | |
66 | BOARO M. | 22 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 8 | |
67 | KUSS S. | 136 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 7 | |
68 | GEOGHEGAN T. | 124 | TEAM INEOS | 7 | |
69 | DECLERCQ T. | 64 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 7 | |
70 | GROSSSCHARTNER F. | 46 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 6 | |
71 | RODRIGUEZ O. | 211 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | 6 | |
72 | MARTINEZ D. | 76 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 6 | |
73 | HENAO S. | 174 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 6 | |
74 | CONTI V. | 172 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 6 | |
75 | BOUCHARD G. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 5 | |
76 | O'CONNOR B. | 116 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 5 | |
77 | MOSCA J. | 165 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 5 | |
78 | ARMEE S. | 92 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 4 | |
79 | SAEZ H. | 217 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | 4 | |
80 | RUBIO D. | 187 | BURGOS-BH | 4 | |
81 | KNOX J. | 66 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 4 | |
82 | STETINA P. | 167 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 4 | |
83 | ARCAS J. | 2 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4 | |
84 | TOUZE D. | 208 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 4 | |
85 | KUZNETSOV V. | 147 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 3 | |
86 | WALSCHEID M. | 158 | TEAM SUNWEB | 3 | |
87 | TUSVELD M. | 157 | TEAM SUNWEB | 2 | |
88 | DILLIER S. | 15 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 2 | |
89 | STORER M. | 156 | TEAM SUNWEB | 2 | |
90 | CUBERO J. | 184 | BURGOS-BH | 2 | |
91 | BIZKARRA M. | 215 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | 1 | |
92 | PUCCIO S. | 127 | TEAM INEOS | 1 | |
93 | MARCATO M. | 175 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 1 | |
94 | HOFSTEDE L. | 134 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 1 | |
95 | MOLANO J. | 176 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | -6 |
14^ Tappa
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Abbuono |
1 | BENNETT S. | 43 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 04:28:46 | 10 | |
2 | RICHEZE A. | 67 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | st | 06 | |
3 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 95 | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | 04 | |
4 | SARREAU M. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | st | ||
5 | VENTURINI C. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
6 | SOLER M. | 8 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
7 | KOCH J. | 55 | CCC TEAM | st | ||
8 | DEGENKOLB J. | 162 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
9 | WALSCHEID M. | 158 | TEAM SUNWEB | st | ||
10 | SAJNOK S. | 56 | CCC TEAM | st | ||
11 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 114 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | st | ||
12 | STYBAR Z. | 68 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | st | ||
13 | GUERREIRO R. | 145 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
14 | GAVIRIA F. | 173 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
15 | THEUNS E. | 168 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
16 | BOL J. | 182 | BURGOS-BH | st | ||
17 | KIRYIENKA V. | 126 | TEAM INEOS | st | ||
18 | LOPEZ M. | 21 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
19 | GODON D. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
20 | HIGUITA S. | 75 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | st | ||
21 | JAKOBSEN F. | 65 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | st | ||
22 | IZAGIRRE J. | 27 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
23 | NIEVE M. | 106 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | st | ||
24 | ARNDT N. | 152 | TEAM SUNWEB | st | ||
25 | PERNSTEINER H. | 36 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
26 | FRANKINY K. | 84 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | st | ||
27 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
28 | BOARO M. | 22 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
29 | MAJKA R. | 41 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | ||
30 | EDET N. | 203 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | st | ||
31 | TOUZE D. | 208 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | st | ||
32 | KING B. | 115 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | st | ||
33 | EG N. | 163 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
34 | ARMEE S. | 92 | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | ||
35 | BARCELO' F. | 213 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | st | ||
36 | RODRIGUEZ O. | 211 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | st | ||
37 | GHEBREIZGABHIER A. | 113 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | st | ||
38 | KOCHETKOV P. | 146 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
39 | MORABITO S. | 86 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | st | ||
40 | MEINTJES L. | 111 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | st | ||
41 | DLAMINI N. | 112 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | st | ||
42 | SERRANO G. | 198 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | st | ||
43 | TILLER R. | 117 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | st | ||
44 | GILBERT P. | 61 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | st | ||
45 | TUSVELD M. | 157 | TEAM SUNWEB | st | ||
46 | MARCATO M. | 175 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
47 | FUGLSANG J. | 25 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
48 | SANCHEZ L. | 28 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
49 | VILELA R. | 188 | BURGOS-BH | st | ||
50 | VENTOSO F. | 58 | CCC TEAM | st | ||
51 | VALVERDE A. | 1 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
52 | KIRSCH A. | 164 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
53 | MOLANO J. | 176 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
54 | STETINA P. | 167 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
55 | CHERNETSKI S. | 191 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | st | ||
56 | O'CONNOR B. | 116 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | st | ||
57 | PEDERSEN C. | 153 | TEAM SUNWEB | st | ||
58 | WALLAYS J. | 98 | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | ||
59 | SAEZ H. | 217 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | st | ||
60 | SEIGLE R. | 87 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | st | ||
61 | IZAGIRRE G. | 26 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
62 | QUINTANA N. | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
63 | DE GENDT T. | 91 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:53 | ||
64 | CATALDO D. | 23 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
65 | KUZNETSOV V. | 147 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:53 | ||
66 | FRAILE O. | 24 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
67 | GESINK R. | 133 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | st | ||
68 | POWLESS N. | 138 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | st | ||
69 | KUSS S. | 136 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | st | ||
70 | VENTER J. | 118 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:57 | ||
71 | MARCZYNSKI T. | 94 | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | ||
72 | MARTIN T. | 137 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | st | ||
73 | ROGLIC P. | 131 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | st | ||
74 | CAVAGNA R. | 63 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:57 | ||
75 | HAGEN C. | 93 | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | ||
76 | STANNARD I. | 128 | TEAM INEOS | st | ||
77 | HERRADA J. | 201 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:57 | ||
78 | SMITH D. | 108 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | st | ||
79 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 85 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:06 | ||
80 | ARMIRAIL B. | 82 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:06 | ||
81 | ERVITI I. | 4 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
82 | POGACAR T. | 177 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
83 | CONTI V. | 172 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
84 | NAVARRO D. | 141 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:18 | ||
85 | ITURRIA M. | 216 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +02:18 | ||
86 | REIJNEN K. | 166 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:27 | ||
87 | BENNETT G. | 132 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | st | ||
88 | GROSSSCHARTNER F. | 46 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | ||
89 | POLJANSKI P. | 48 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | ||
90 | MATE' A. | 206 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:38 | ||
91 | LASTRA J. | 195 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +02:38 | ||
92 | CRAS S. | 143 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:38 | ||
93 | POELS W. | 121 | TEAM INEOS | +02:38 | ||
94 | HANSEN J. | 204 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:38 | ||
95 | HENAO S. | 125 | TEAM INEOS | +02:43 | ||
96 | HENAO S. | 174 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
97 | DOCKER M. | 74 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +02:48 | ||
98 | ROJAS J. | 3 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
99 | MOSCA J. | 165 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:53 | ||
100 | SMIT W. | 148 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
101 | KELDERMAN W. | 151 | TEAM SUNWEB | st | ||
102 | STORER M. | 156 | TEAM SUNWEB | st | ||
103 | SAMITIER S. | 218 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | st | ||
104 | BERNAS P. | 53 | CCC TEAM | +03:16 | ||
105 | BRAMBILLA G. | 161 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:27 | ||
106 | DRUCKER J. | 44 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:33 | ||
107 | TEUNS D. | 38 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
108 | PADUN M. | 31 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
109 | ARASHIRO Y. | 32 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:51 | ||
110 | PARDILLA S. | 196 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | st | ||
111 | BEVIN P. | 54 | CCC TEAM | +03:53 | ||
112 | HAUSSLER H. | 34 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:53 | ||
113 | ARCHBOLD S. | 42 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | ||
114 | DILLIER S. | 15 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +03:53 | 02 | |
115 | PUCCIO S. | 127 | TEAM INEOS | +03:53 | 01 | |
116 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 122 | TEAM INEOS | +03:53 | ||
117 | OLIVEIRA N. | 5 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +03:53 | ||
118 | VAN HOOYDONCK N. | 57 | CCC TEAM | +03:59 | ||
119 | KNOX J. | 66 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | st | ||
120 | GEOGHEGAN T. | 124 | TEAM INEOS | st | ||
121 | POWER R. | 154 | TEAM SUNWEB | +04:05 | ||
122 | OWEN L. | 77 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | st | ||
123 | VANHOUCKE H. | 97 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +04:11 | ||
124 | PIBERNIK L. | 37 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +04:11 | ||
125 | DECLERCQ T. | 64 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +04:18 | ||
126 | BAGUES A. | 212 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | st | ||
127 | HERRADA J. | 205 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +05:16 | ||
128 | RODRIGUEZ C. | 197 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +05:16 | ||
129 | MARTINEZ D. | 76 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +05:16 | ||
130 | FABBRO M. | 144 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +05:21 | ||
131 | BATTAGLIN E. | 142 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
132 | HOWSON D. | 104 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +05:26 | ||
133 | GRMAY T. | 103 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +05:26 | ||
134 | DOULL O. | 123 | TEAM INEOS | st | ||
135 | BEWLEY S. | 102 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | st | ||
136 | SCHULTZ N. | 107 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +05:45 | ||
137 | CHAVES J. | 101 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | st | ||
138 | ARANBURU A. | 193 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +06:11 | ||
139 | ABERASTURI J. | 192 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | st | ||
140 | PEDRERO A. | 6 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +06:26 | ||
141 | ARCAS J. | 2 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +06:26 | ||
142 | HOFSTEDE L. | 134 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +06:55 | ||
143 | CUBERO J. | 184 | BURGOS-BH | st | ||
144 | TROIA O. | 178 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +07:20 | ||
145 | CAPECCHI E. | 62 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +07:20 | ||
146 | BARTA W. | 52 | CCC TEAM | +11:02 | ||
147 | RUBIO D. | 187 | BURGOS-BH | +11:10 | 03 | |
148 | BICO N. | 186 | BURGOS-BH | +11:19 | ||
149 | EZQUERRA J. | 185 | BURGOS-BH | +11:19 | ||
150 | MADRAZO A. | 181 | BURGOS-BH | +11:19 | ||
151 | NOVAK D. | 35 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +11:19 | ||
152 | CABEDO O. | 183 | BURGOS-BH | +11:19 | ||
153 | ATAPUMA J. | 202 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +11:19 | ||
154 | VAN GOETHEM B. | 96 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +11:19 | ||
155 | BARTHE C. | 214 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +11:25 | ||
156 | JAUREGUI Q. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +11:25 | ||
157 | CHEVRIER C. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +11:25 | ||
158 | CRADDOCK G. | 73 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +11:25 | ||
159 | LATOUR P. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +11:25 | ||
160 | ROSSETTO S. | 207 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +11:25 | ||
161 | BIZKARRA M. | 215 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +11:25 | ||
162 | BOUCHARD G. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +11:29 | ||
163 | MEZGEC L. | 105 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | st |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | BENNETT S. | 43 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 25 | ||
2 | RICHEZE A. | 67 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 20 | ||
3 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 95 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 16 | ||
4 | SARREAU M. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 14 | ||
5 | VENTURINI C. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 12 | ||
6 | SOLER M. | 8 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 10 | ||
7 | KOCH J. | 55 | CCC TEAM | 9 | ||
8 | DEGENKOLB J. | 162 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 8 | ||
9 | WALSCHEID M. | 158 | TEAM SUNWEB | 7 | ||
10 | SAJNOK S. | 56 | CCC TEAM | 6 | ||
11 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 114 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 5 | ||
12 | STYBAR Z. | 68 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 4 | ||
13 | GUERREIRO R. | 145 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 3 | ||
14 | GAVIRIA F. | 173 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 2 | ||
15 | THEUNS E. | 168 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | RUBIO D. | 187 | BURGOS-BH | 4 | ||
2 | DILLIER S. | 15 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 2 | ||
3 | PUCCIO S. | 127 | TEAM INEOS | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | VANHOUCKE H. | 97 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 3 | ||
2 | PUCCIO S. | 127 | TEAM INEOS | 2 | ||
3 | DILLIER S. | 15 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 1 |