(none)
Classifiche
16^ Tappa
Classifica Maglia Rossa - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | ROGLIC P. | 131 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 62:17:52 | |
2 | VALVERDE A. | 1 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:48 | |
3 | POGACAR T. | 177 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +03:42 | |
4 | LOPEZ M. | 21 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +03:59 | |
5 | MAJKA R. | 41 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +07:40 | |
6 | QUINTANA N. | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +07:43 | |
7 | EDET N. | 203 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +10:27 | |
8 | KELDERMAN W. | 151 | TEAM SUNWEB | +10:34 | |
9 | HAGEN C. | 93 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +10:40 | |
10 | PERNSTEINER H. | 36 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +12:05 | |
11 | KNOX J. | 66 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +13:26 | |
12 | HIGUITA S. | 75 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +14:24 | |
13 | FUGLSANG J. | 25 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +16:33 | |
14 | SOLER M. | 8 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +16:53 | |
15 | GUERREIRO R. | 145 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +17:26 | |
16 | IZAGIRRE J. | 27 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +17:28 | |
17 | NIEVE M. | 106 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +17:32 | |
18 | TEUNS D. | 38 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +17:48 | |
19 | FRANKINY K. | 84 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +24:37 | |
20 | CHAVES J. | 101 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +28:38 | |
21 | GHEBREIZGABHIER A. | 113 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +38:03 | |
22 | GESINK R. | 133 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +38:12 | |
23 | KUSS S. | 136 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +40:06 | |
24 | STETINA P. | 167 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +42:15 | |
25 | O'CONNOR B. | 116 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +42:15 | |
26 | RODRIGUEZ O. | 211 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +42:25 | |
27 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +44:05 | |
28 | BENNETT G. | 132 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +46:07 | |
29 | EG N. | 163 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +48:53 | |
30 | SANCHEZ L. | 28 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +52:53 | |
31 | POWLESS N. | 138 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +56:00 | |
32 | TUSVELD M. | 157 | TEAM SUNWEB | +57:10 | |
33 | BRAMBILLA G. | 161 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:01:27 | |
34 | GEOGHEGAN T. | 124 | TEAM INEOS | +01:03:00 | |
35 | BOUCHARD G. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:05:48 | |
36 | LATOUR P. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:06:41 | |
37 | RODRIGUEZ C. | 197 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +01:08:22 | |
38 | NAVARRO D. | 141 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:12:26 | |
39 | MEINTJES L. | 111 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:18:42 | |
40 | ROJAS J. | 3 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:19:03 | |
41 | MARTINEZ D. | 76 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +01:19:26 | |
42 | GROSSSCHARTNER F. | 46 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:20:12 | |
43 | GILBERT P. | 61 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:22:30 | |
44 | BIZKARRA M. | 215 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +01:24:11 | |
45 | DE GENDT T. | 91 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:25:43 | |
46 | HENAO S. | 174 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:26:52 | |
47 | PEDRERO A. | 6 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:31:55 | |
48 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 122 | TEAM INEOS | +01:32:39 | |
49 | HERRADA J. | 201 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:33:47 | |
50 | KING B. | 115 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:34:30 | |
51 | POELS W. | 121 | TEAM INEOS | +01:37:47 | |
52 | HOWSON D. | 104 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:42:45 | |
53 | GRMAY T. | 103 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:42:46 | |
54 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 95 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:44:37 | |
55 | ATAPUMA J. | 202 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:45:01 | |
56 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 85 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:45:22 | |
57 | HENAO S. | 125 | TEAM INEOS | +01:46:10 | |
58 | FABBRO M. | 144 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:48:28 | |
59 | ARMEE S. | 92 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:49:32 | |
60 | CRADDOCK G. | 73 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +01:50:12 | |
61 | IZAGIRRE G. | 26 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:50:46 | |
62 | OLIVEIRA N. | 5 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:53:12 | |
63 | PARDILLA S. | 196 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +01:53:25 | |
64 | CONTI V. | 172 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:53:27 | |
65 | ITURRIA M. | 216 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +01:57:31 | |
66 | POLJANSKI P. | 48 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:57:37 | |
67 | CATALDO D. | 23 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:59:20 | |
68 | CAVAGNA R. | 63 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:59:40 | |
69 | CRAS S. | 143 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:59:50 | |
70 | CHEVRIER C. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:00:55 | |
71 | PADUN M. | 31 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:01:36 | |
72 | STYBAR Z. | 68 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +02:04:02 | |
73 | GODON D. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:05:27 | |
74 | BARCELO' F. | 213 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +02:05:49 | |
75 | FRAILE O. | 24 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:07:43 | |
76 | MARCZYNSKI T. | 94 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:08:10 | |
77 | KOCHETKOV P. | 146 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:08:16 | |
78 | ERVITI I. | 4 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:08:59 | |
79 | JAUREGUI Q. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:09:17 | |
80 | MORABITO S. | 86 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:09:33 | |
81 | ARMIRAIL B. | 82 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:11:14 | |
82 | SEIGLE R. | 87 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:12:54 | |
83 | MOSCA J. | 165 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:13:02 | |
84 | HERRADA J. | 205 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:15:57 | |
85 | VILELA R. | 188 | BURGOS-BH | +02:16:26 | |
86 | VENTURINI C. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:18:13 | |
87 | ARANBURU A. | 193 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +02:19:22 | |
88 | PUCCIO S. | 127 | TEAM INEOS | +02:19:35 | |
89 | BARTHE C. | 214 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +02:20:40 | |
90 | ARNDT N. | 152 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:20:51 | |
91 | SCHULTZ N. | 107 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +02:23:03 | |
92 | DECLERCQ T. | 64 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +02:30:09 | |
93 | DOULL O. | 123 | TEAM INEOS | +02:30:25 | |
94 | ARCAS J. | 2 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:30:42 | |
95 | SAEZ H. | 217 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +02:31:08 | |
96 | VENTOSO F. | 58 | CCC TEAM | +02:31:18 | |
97 | DLAMINI N. | 112 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:32:03 | |
98 | KOCH J. | 55 | CCC TEAM | +02:35:27 | |
99 | VANHOUCKE H. | 97 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:36:12 | |
100 | CHERNETSKI S. | 191 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +02:36:15 | |
101 | LASTRA J. | 195 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +02:38:30 | |
102 | DILLIER S. | 15 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:38:32 | |
103 | MARCATO M. | 175 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:39:27 | |
104 | MADRAZO A. | 181 | BURGOS-BH | +02:40:58 | |
105 | SMIT W. | 148 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:44:13 | |
106 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 114 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:45:06 | |
107 | MATE' A. | 206 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:45:10 | |
108 | STORER M. | 156 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:45:55 | |
109 | CABEDO O. | 183 | BURGOS-BH | +02:46:54 | |
110 | ROSSETTO S. | 207 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:47:10 | |
111 | TOUZE D. | 208 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:49:03 | |
112 | SMITH D. | 108 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +02:49:04 | |
113 | NOVAK D. | 35 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:49:11 | |
114 | BOL J. | 182 | BURGOS-BH | +02:49:23 | |
115 | PIBERNIK L. | 37 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:49:57 | |
116 | EZQUERRA J. | 185 | BURGOS-BH | +02:55:16 | |
117 | BATTAGLIN E. | 142 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:55:57 | |
118 | BOARO M. | 22 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:58:41 | |
119 | PEDERSEN C. | 153 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:58:52 | |
120 | BARTA W. | 52 | CCC TEAM | +02:59:13 | |
121 | DRUCKER J. | 44 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:00:38 | |
122 | BEWLEY S. | 102 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +03:01:16 | |
123 | CAPECCHI E. | 62 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +03:01:43 | |
124 | SAMITIER S. | 218 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +03:02:03 | |
125 | KIRSCH A. | 164 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:02:27 | |
126 | STANNARD I. | 128 | TEAM INEOS | +03:02:31 | |
127 | ARASHIRO Y. | 32 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:03:47 | |
128 | DOCKER M. | 74 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +03:04:47 | |
129 | VAN HOOYDONCK N. | 57 | CCC TEAM | +03:04:53 | |
130 | TILLER R. | 117 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +03:04:54 | |
131 | VENTER J. | 118 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +03:08:00 | |
132 | BAGUES A. | 212 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +03:09:59 | |
133 | OWEN L. | 77 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +03:10:26 | |
134 | DEGENKOLB J. | 162 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:10:51 | |
135 | HAUSSLER H. | 34 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:12:06 | |
136 | SERRANO G. | 198 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +03:12:23 | |
137 | POWER R. | 154 | TEAM SUNWEB | +03:14:26 | |
138 | CUBERO J. | 184 | BURGOS-BH | +03:14:28 | |
139 | KIRYIENKA V. | 126 | TEAM INEOS | +03:16:51 | |
140 | WALLAYS J. | 98 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +03:18:47 | |
141 | KUZNETSOV V. | 147 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +03:22:01 | |
142 | REIJNEN K. | 166 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:23:34 | |
143 | THEUNS E. | 168 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:24:04 | |
144 | RUBIO D. | 187 | BURGOS-BH | +03:25:09 | |
145 | SARREAU M. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +03:27:09 | |
146 | ABERASTURI J. | 192 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +03:33:19 | |
147 | GAVIRIA F. | 173 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +03:38:41 | |
148 | SAJNOK S. | 56 | CCC TEAM | +03:39:12 | |
149 | JAKOBSEN F. | 65 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +03:39:22 | |
150 | MARTIN T. | 137 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +03:40:18 | |
151 | WALSCHEID M. | 158 | TEAM SUNWEB | +03:41:19 | |
152 | BENNETT S. | 43 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:43:01 | |
153 | RICHEZE A. | 67 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +03:44:12 | |
154 | BERNAS P. | 53 | CCC TEAM | +03:45:41 | |
155 | MOLANO J. | 176 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +03:50:50 | |
156 | ARCHBOLD S. | 42 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:55:43 | |
157 | TROIA O. | 178 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +03:57:14 | |
158 | BICO N. | 186 | BURGOS-BH | +04:09:01 | |
159 | HOFSTEDE L. | 134 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +04:23:49 |
Classifica Maglia Pois - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | BOUCHARD G. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 50 | |
2 | MADRAZO A. | 181 | BURGOS-BH | 44 | |
3 | GEOGHEGAN T. | 124 | TEAM INEOS | 29 | |
4 | POGACAR T. | 177 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 25 | |
5 | FUGLSANG J. | 25 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 24 | |
6 | VALVERDE A. | 1 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 22 | |
7 | BIZKARRA M. | 215 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | 22 | |
8 | HENAO S. | 174 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 21 | |
9 | SAMITIER S. | 218 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | 20 | |
10 | ROGLIC P. | 131 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 20 | |
11 | SOLER M. | 8 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 17 | |
12 | POELS W. | 121 | TEAM INEOS | 17 | |
13 | HERRADA J. | 201 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 17 | |
14 | HERRADA J. | 205 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 14 | |
15 | GILBERT P. | 61 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 13 | |
16 | KUSS S. | 136 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 12 | |
17 | GUERREIRO R. | 145 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 12 | |
18 | BOL J. | 182 | BURGOS-BH | 11 | |
19 | QUINTANA N. | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 10 | |
20 | PERNSTEINER H. | 36 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 10 | |
21 | SANCHEZ L. | 28 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 10 | |
22 | NAVARRO D. | 141 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 10 | |
23 | O'CONNOR B. | 116 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 9 | |
24 | LATOUR P. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 9 | |
25 | DE GENDT T. | 91 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 9 | |
26 | SAEZ H. | 217 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | 8 | |
27 | ARANBURU A. | 193 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | 7 | |
28 | KNOX J. | 66 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 7 | |
29 | ARMEE S. | 92 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 7 | |
30 | GRMAY T. | 103 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 6 | |
31 | LOPEZ M. | 21 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 6 | |
32 | BRAMBILLA G. | 161 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 6 | |
33 | STETINA P. | 167 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 5 | |
34 | WALLAYS J. | 98 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 5 | |
35 | BARCELO' F. | 213 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | 5 | |
36 | CRADDOCK G. | 73 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 4 | |
37 | IZAGIRRE G. | 26 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 4 | |
38 | BARTHE C. | 214 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | 4 | |
39 | HOWSON D. | 104 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 3 | |
40 | VANHOUCKE H. | 97 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 3 | |
41 | MARCATO M. | 175 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 3 | |
42 | GROSSSCHARTNER F. | 46 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 3 | |
43 | PADUN M. | 31 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 3 | |
44 | MARCZYNSKI T. | 94 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 3 | |
45 | LASTRA J. | 195 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | 3 | |
46 | ROSSETTO S. | 207 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 3 | |
47 | TEUNS D. | 38 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 2 | |
48 | RODRIGUEZ O. | 211 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | 2 | |
49 | POWLESS N. | 138 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 2 | |
50 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 95 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 2 | |
51 | OLIVEIRA N. | 5 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 2 | |
52 | CONTI V. | 172 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 2 | |
53 | ARMIRAIL B. | 82 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 2 | |
54 | PUCCIO S. | 127 | TEAM INEOS | 2 | |
55 | MAJKA R. | 41 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 1 | |
56 | BENNETT G. | 132 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 1 | |
57 | GODON D. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 1 | |
58 | FRAILE O. | 24 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 1 | |
59 | JAUREGUI Q. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 1 | |
60 | SEIGLE R. | 87 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 1 | |
61 | ARNDT N. | 152 | TEAM SUNWEB | 1 | |
62 | DILLIER S. | 15 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 1 | |
63 | POWER R. | 154 | TEAM SUNWEB | 1 | |
64 | KIRYIENKA V. | 126 | TEAM INEOS | 1 | |
65 | RUBIO D. | 187 | BURGOS-BH | 1 | |
66 | CUBERO J. | 184 | BURGOS-BH | -2 | |
67 | CAVAGNA R. | 63 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | -4 |
Classifica Maglia Verde - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | ROGLIC P. | 131 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 117 | |
2 | POGACAR T. | 177 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 92 | |
3 | VALVERDE A. | 1 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 82 | |
4 | QUINTANA N. | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 82 | |
5 | BENNETT S. | 43 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 70 | |
6 | LOPEZ M. | 21 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 57 | |
7 | ARANBURU A. | 193 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | 52 | |
8 | SOLER M. | 8 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 45 | |
9 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 95 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 44 | |
10 | GUERREIRO R. | 145 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 43 | |
11 | GEOGHEGAN T. | 124 | TEAM INEOS | 43 | |
12 | LATOUR P. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 40 | |
13 | ARNDT N. | 152 | TEAM SUNWEB | 39 | |
14 | CRADDOCK G. | 73 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 39 | |
15 | TEUNS D. | 38 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 37 | |
16 | RICHEZE A. | 67 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 36 | |
17 | GILBERT P. | 61 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 34 | |
18 | JAKOBSEN F. | 65 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 34 | |
19 | LASTRA J. | 195 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | 33 | |
20 | KUSS S. | 136 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 32 | |
21 | MAJKA R. | 41 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 32 | |
22 | SARREAU M. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 31 | |
23 | ITURRIA M. | 216 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | 29 | |
24 | BRAMBILLA G. | 161 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 29 | |
25 | BARCELO' F. | 213 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | 27 | |
26 | FUGLSANG J. | 25 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 25 | |
27 | HERRADA J. | 201 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 25 | |
28 | VENTURINI C. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 25 | |
29 | BOL J. | 182 | BURGOS-BH | 24 | |
30 | KOCH J. | 55 | CCC TEAM | 24 | |
31 | HIGUITA S. | 75 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 23 | |
32 | DE GENDT T. | 91 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 23 | |
33 | THEUNS E. | 168 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 23 | |
34 | SAJNOK S. | 56 | CCC TEAM | 23 | |
35 | BARTHE C. | 214 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | 22 | |
36 | ABERASTURI J. | 192 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | 22 | |
37 | OLIVEIRA N. | 5 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 21 | |
38 | RODRIGUEZ O. | 211 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | 20 | |
39 | CAVAGNA R. | 63 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 20 | |
40 | ARMIRAIL B. | 82 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 20 | |
41 | KELDERMAN W. | 151 | TEAM SUNWEB | 19 | |
42 | PERNSTEINER H. | 36 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 19 | |
43 | MADRAZO A. | 181 | BURGOS-BH | 18 | |
44 | KNOX J. | 66 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 18 | |
45 | GHEBREIZGABHIER A. | 113 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 18 | |
46 | HERRADA J. | 205 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 18 | |
47 | GAVIRIA F. | 173 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 18 | |
48 | GODON D. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 17 | |
49 | NIEVE M. | 106 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 16 | |
50 | SANCHEZ L. | 28 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 16 | |
51 | O'CONNOR B. | 116 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 15 | |
52 | HOWSON D. | 104 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 15 | |
53 | GESINK R. | 133 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 14 | |
54 | ROJAS J. | 3 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 14 | |
55 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 114 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 14 | |
56 | IZAGIRRE J. | 27 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 13 | |
57 | BOUCHARD G. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 12 | |
58 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 122 | TEAM INEOS | 12 | |
59 | STYBAR Z. | 68 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 12 | |
60 | CHAVES J. | 101 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 12 | |
61 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 12 | |
62 | PADUN M. | 31 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 12 | |
63 | GRMAY T. | 103 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 11 | |
64 | ARMEE S. | 92 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 10 | |
65 | BIZKARRA M. | 215 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | 10 | |
66 | POLJANSKI P. | 48 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 10 | |
67 | BENNETT G. | 132 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 9 | |
68 | IZAGIRRE G. | 26 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 9 | |
69 | WALLAYS J. | 98 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 8 | |
70 | EDET N. | 203 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 8 | |
71 | HAGEN C. | 93 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 8 | |
72 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 85 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 8 | |
73 | FABBRO M. | 144 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 8 | |
74 | BOARO M. | 22 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 8 | |
75 | DEGENKOLB J. | 162 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 8 | |
76 | DECLERCQ T. | 64 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 7 | |
77 | GROSSSCHARTNER F. | 46 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 6 | |
78 | MARTINEZ D. | 76 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 6 | |
79 | HENAO S. | 174 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 6 | |
80 | CONTI V. | 172 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 6 | |
81 | SEIGLE R. | 87 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 5 | |
82 | MOSCA J. | 165 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 5 | |
83 | SAEZ H. | 217 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | 4 | |
84 | SAMITIER S. | 218 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | 4 | |
85 | RUBIO D. | 187 | BURGOS-BH | 4 | |
86 | STETINA P. | 167 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 4 | |
87 | ARCAS J. | 2 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4 | |
88 | TOUZE D. | 208 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 4 | |
89 | KUZNETSOV V. | 147 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 3 | |
90 | WALSCHEID M. | 158 | TEAM SUNWEB | 3 | |
91 | TUSVELD M. | 157 | TEAM SUNWEB | 2 | |
92 | DILLIER S. | 15 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 2 | |
93 | STORER M. | 156 | TEAM SUNWEB | 2 | |
94 | KIRYIENKA V. | 126 | TEAM INEOS | 2 | |
95 | JAUREGUI Q. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 1 | |
96 | PUCCIO S. | 127 | TEAM INEOS | 1 | |
97 | MARCATO M. | 175 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 1 | |
98 | HOFSTEDE L. | 134 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 1 | |
99 | CUBERO J. | 184 | BURGOS-BH | -3 | |
100 | MOLANO J. | 176 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | -6 |
16^ Tappa
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Abbuono |
3 | SANCHEZ L. | 28 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +40 | 04 | |
4 | KNOX J. | 66 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +42 | ||
5 | BRAMBILLA G. | 161 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:12 | ||
6 | DE GENDT T. | 91 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:09 | 03 | |
7 | BIZKARRA M. | 215 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +02:15 | ||
8 | GHEBREIZGABHIER A. | 113 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:21 | ||
9 | GILBERT P. | 61 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +02:32 | 02 | |
10 | BOUCHARD G. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:32 | 01 | |
11 | SEIGLE R. | 87 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:46 | ||
12 | BARCELO' F. | 213 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +03:49 | ||
13 | CAVAGNA R. | 63 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +05:49 | ||
14 | POGACAR T. | 177 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +05:58 | ||
15 | LOPEZ M. | 21 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +05:58 | ||
16 | ROGLIC P. | 131 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +05:58 | ||
17 | ERVITI I. | 4 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +06:21 | ||
18 | VALVERDE A. | 1 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +06:21 | ||
19 | MAJKA R. | 41 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +06:24 | ||
20 | PERNSTEINER H. | 36 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +06:24 | ||
21 | SOLER M. | 8 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +06:35 | ||
22 | CONTI V. | 172 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +06:49 | ||
23 | GUERREIRO R. | 145 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +06:52 | ||
24 | HAGEN C. | 93 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +06:54 | ||
25 | HIGUITA S. | 75 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +06:54 | ||
26 | KELDERMAN W. | 151 | TEAM SUNWEB | +07:17 | ||
27 | EDET N. | 203 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +07:17 | ||
28 | KUSS S. | 136 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +07:20 | ||
29 | IZAGIRRE J. | 27 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +07:20 | ||
30 | RODRIGUEZ O. | 211 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +07:58 | ||
31 | GESINK R. | 133 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +07:58 | ||
32 | FRANKINY K. | 84 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +07:58 | ||
33 | PEDRERO A. | 6 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +08:32 | ||
34 | QUINTANA N. | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +08:32 | ||
35 | NIEVE M. | 106 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +08:32 | ||
36 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 122 | TEAM INEOS | +08:32 | ||
37 | RODRIGUEZ C. | 197 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +08:32 | ||
38 | MEINTJES L. | 111 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +08:32 | ||
39 | O'CONNOR B. | 116 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +08:32 | ||
40 | ATAPUMA J. | 202 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +08:32 | ||
41 | TEUNS D. | 38 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +08:32 | ||
42 | STETINA P. | 167 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +10:16 | ||
43 | HOWSON D. | 104 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +10:50 | ||
44 | NAVARRO D. | 141 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +10:52 | ||
45 | CHEVRIER C. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +10:57 | ||
46 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +10:57 | ||
47 | KING B. | 115 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +10:57 | ||
48 | TUSVELD M. | 157 | TEAM SUNWEB | +10:57 | ||
49 | EG N. | 163 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +11:32 | ||
50 | POWLESS N. | 138 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +11:49 | ||
51 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 85 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +12:24 | ||
52 | CATALDO D. | 23 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +14:31 | ||
53 | FRAILE O. | 24 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +15:45 | ||
54 | ROJAS J. | 3 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +15:45 | ||
55 | GODON D. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +15:45 | ||
56 | IZAGIRRE G. | 26 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +15:45 | ||
57 | MADRAZO A. | 181 | BURGOS-BH | +15:45 | ||
58 | MORABITO S. | 86 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +15:45 | ||
59 | STYBAR Z. | 68 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +15:45 | ||
60 | MATE' A. | 206 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +15:45 | ||
61 | PARDILLA S. | 196 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +15:45 | ||
62 | MARTINEZ D. | 76 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +15:45 | ||
63 | CHAVES J. | 101 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +15:45 | ||
64 | OLIVEIRA N. | 5 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +15:45 | ||
65 | NOVAK D. | 35 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +15:45 | ||
66 | BENNETT G. | 132 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +16:01 | ||
67 | SCHULTZ N. | 107 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +16:01 | ||
68 | POLJANSKI P. | 48 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +16:03 | ||
69 | GROSSSCHARTNER F. | 46 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +18:28 | ||
70 | ARMEE S. | 92 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +18:45 | ||
71 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 95 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +18:45 | ||
72 | BARTA W. | 52 | CCC TEAM | +18:45 | ||
73 | HENAO S. | 174 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +21:10 | ||
74 | HENAO S. | 125 | TEAM INEOS | +21:10 | ||
75 | BARTHE C. | 214 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +21:32 | ||
76 | MARCZYNSKI T. | 94 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +21:46 | ||
77 | POELS W. | 121 | TEAM INEOS | +23:18 | ||
78 | VAN HOOYDONCK N. | 57 | CCC TEAM | +23:18 | ||
79 | STORER M. | 156 | TEAM SUNWEB | +23:18 | ||
80 | FABBRO M. | 144 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +23:18 | ||
81 | CRAS S. | 143 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +23:18 | ||
82 | VILELA R. | 188 | BURGOS-BH | +23:18 | ||
83 | KOCHETKOV P. | 146 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +23:18 | ||
84 | CHERNETSKI S. | 191 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +23:18 | ||
85 | SAEZ H. | 217 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +23:18 | ||
86 | HERRADA J. | 201 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +23:18 | ||
87 | VENTOSO F. | 58 | CCC TEAM | +23:18 | ||
88 | HERRADA J. | 205 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +23:18 | ||
89 | ARCAS J. | 2 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +23:18 | ||
90 | DRUCKER J. | 44 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +23:36 | ||
91 | PADUN M. | 31 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +25:00 | ||
92 | KUZNETSOV V. | 147 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +25:00 | ||
93 | MARTIN T. | 137 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +25:00 | ||
94 | BOARO M. | 22 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +25:00 | ||
95 | BATTAGLIN E. | 142 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +25:00 | ||
96 | PUCCIO S. | 127 | TEAM INEOS | +25:00 | ||
97 | POWER R. | 154 | TEAM SUNWEB | +25:00 | ||
98 | PEDERSEN C. | 153 | TEAM SUNWEB | +25:00 | ||
99 | GEOGHEGAN T. | 124 | TEAM INEOS | st | ||
99 | DECLERCQ T. | 64 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +25:00 | ||
99 | FUGLSANG J. | 25 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
100 | DOULL O. | 123 | TEAM INEOS | +25:00 | ||
101 | PIBERNIK L. | 37 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +25:00 | ||
102 | TOUZE D. | 208 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +25:05 | ||
103 | MARCATO M. | 175 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +25:11 | ||
104 | ROSSETTO S. | 207 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +26:20 | ||
105 | ITURRIA M. | 216 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +28:04 | ||
106 | BAGUES A. | 212 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +28:04 | ||
107 | BOL J. | 182 | BURGOS-BH | +28:04 | ||
108 | RUBIO D. | 187 | BURGOS-BH | +28:04 | ||
109 | EZQUERRA J. | 185 | BURGOS-BH | +28:04 | ||
110 | MOSCA J. | 165 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +28:04 | ||
111 | LASTRA J. | 195 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +28:04 | ||
112 | CAPECCHI E. | 62 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +28:04 | ||
113 | SAMITIER S. | 218 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +28:04 | ||
114 | ARMIRAIL B. | 82 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +28:04 | ||
115 | REIJNEN K. | 166 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +28:04 | ||
116 | KIRSCH A. | 164 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +28:04 | ||
117 | DOCKER M. | 74 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +28:04 | ||
118 | SARREAU M. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +28:04 | ||
119 | BEWLEY S. | 102 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +28:04 | ||
120 | GRMAY T. | 103 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +28:04 | ||
121 | WALLAYS J. | 98 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +28:04 | ||
122 | SMITH D. | 108 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +28:04 | ||
123 | VANHOUCKE H. | 97 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +28:04 | ||
124 | ARANBURU A. | 193 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +28:04 | ||
125 | TILLER R. | 117 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +28:04 | ||
126 | SMIT W. | 148 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +28:04 | ||
127 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 114 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +28:04 | ||
128 | DLAMINI N. | 112 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +28:04 | ||
129 | VENTER J. | 118 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +28:04 | ||
130 | DEGENKOLB J. | 162 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +28:04 | ||
131 | DILLIER S. | 15 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +28:04 | ||
132 | OWEN L. | 77 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +28:04 | ||
133 | HAUSSLER H. | 34 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +28:04 | ||
134 | BERNAS P. | 53 | CCC TEAM | +28:04 | ||
135 | KOCH J. | 55 | CCC TEAM | +28:04 | ||
136 | SERRANO G. | 198 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +28:04 | ||
137 | TROIA O. | 178 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +28:04 | ||
138 | STANNARD I. | 128 | TEAM INEOS | +28:04 | ||
139 | MOLANO J. | 176 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +28:04 | ||
140 | KIRYIENKA V. | 126 | TEAM INEOS | +28:04 | ||
141 | ABERASTURI J. | 192 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +28:04 | ||
142 | CABEDO O. | 183 | BURGOS-BH | +28:04 | ||
143 | LATOUR P. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +28:04 | ||
144 | ARASHIRO Y. | 32 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +28:04 | ||
145 | VENTURINI C. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +28:04 | ||
146 | JAUREGUI Q. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +28:04 | ||
147 | SAJNOK S. | 56 | CCC TEAM | +30:02 | ||
148 | WALSCHEID M. | 158 | TEAM SUNWEB | +30:04 | ||
149 | ARNDT N. | 152 | TEAM SUNWEB | +30:04 | ||
150 | GAVIRIA F. | 173 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +30:04 | ||
151 | BENNETT S. | 43 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +30:04 | ||
152 | ARCHBOLD S. | 42 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +30:52 | ||
153 | CRADDOCK G. | 73 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +31:29 | ||
154 | BICO N. | 186 | BURGOS-BH | +32:36 | ||
155 | CUBERO J. | 184 | BURGOS-BH | +32:36 | ||
156 | RICHEZE A. | 67 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +32:36 | ||
157 | JAKOBSEN F. | 65 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +32:36 | ||
158 | HOFSTEDE L. | 134 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +32:36 | ||
159 | THEUNS E. | 168 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +33:18 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
99 | FUGLSANG J. | 25 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 25 | ||
99 | GEOGHEGAN T. | 124 | TEAM INEOS | 20 | ||
3 | SANCHEZ L. | 28 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 16 | ||
4 | KNOX J. | 66 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 14 | ||
5 | BRAMBILLA G. | 161 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 12 | ||
6 | DE GENDT T. | 91 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 10 | ||
7 | BIZKARRA M. | 215 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | 9 | ||
8 | GHEBREIZGABHIER A. | 113 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 8 | ||
9 | GILBERT P. | 61 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 7 | ||
10 | BOUCHARD G. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 6 | ||
11 | SEIGLE R. | 87 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 5 | ||
12 | BARCELO' F. | 213 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | 4 | ||
14 | POGACAR T. | 177 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 2 | ||
15 | LOPEZ M. | 21 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 1 | ||
13 | CAVAGNA R. | 63 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | -2 | ||
155 | CUBERO J. | 184 | BURGOS-BH | -5 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | DE GENDT T. | 91 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 4 | ||
2 | GILBERT P. | 61 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 2 | ||
3 | BOUCHARD G. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | FUGLSANG J. | 25 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 20 | ||
2 | GEOGHEGAN T. | 124 | TEAM INEOS | 15 | ||
3 | SANCHEZ L. | 28 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 10 | ||
4 | KNOX J. | 66 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 6 | ||
5 | BRAMBILLA G. | 161 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 4 | ||
6 | DE GENDT T. | 91 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 2 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | BOUCHARD G. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 10 | ||
2 | MADRAZO A. | 181 | BURGOS-BH | 6 | ||
3 | BIZKARRA M. | 215 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | 4 | ||
4 | GILBERT P. | 61 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 2 | ||
5 | KNOX J. | 66 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | BOUCHARD G. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 10 | ||
2 | MADRAZO A. | 181 | BURGOS-BH | 6 | ||
3 | GILBERT P. | 61 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 4 | ||
4 | BIZKARRA M. | 215 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | 2 | ||
5 | SEIGLE R. | 87 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 1 |