Data | Partita | Risultato | Tabellini |
---|---|---|---|
23/11/2019 | Artusianna - Sammartinese | 2 - 0 | Tabellini |
23/11/2019 | Bagnolo - Real Dovadola | 0 - 1 | Tabellini |
23/11/2019 | Collinello - San Colombano It. | 0 - 1 | Tabellini |
23/11/2019 | Darsena - Sp. Valbidente | 3 - 4 | Tabellini |
23/11/2019 | Fiumanese - Pol. Aurora | 1 - 3 | Tabellini |
23/11/2019 | Real Meldola - Panighina Bertinoro | 3 - 3 | Tabellini |
23/11/2019 | Vigne - Dep. Roncadello | 1 - 0 | Tabellini |
Squadra | pt | Partite | mi | Reti | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Casa | Fuori | Totale | Casa | Fuori | Totale | |||||||||||||||
G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | R | S | R | S | R | S | |||
17 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 10 | |
16 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 20 | 7 | |
16 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 1 | |
14 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 16 | |
14 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 13 | |
12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | -4 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 13 | |
11 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | -7 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 16 | |
10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -8 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 15 | |
9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | -5 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 19 | |
8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -10 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12 | |
7 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | -11 | 9 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 18 | |
6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -8 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 14 | 17 | 22 | |
6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -8 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 15 | |
5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -9 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 17 |
Data | Partita |
---|---|
30/11/2019 | Dep. Roncadello - Fiumanese |
30/11/2019 | Panighina Bertinoro - Bagnolo |
30/11/2019 | Pol. Aurora - Darsena |
30/11/2019 | Real Dovadola - Artusianna |
30/11/2019 | Sammartinese - Vigne |
30/11/2019 | San Colombano It. - Real Meldola |
30/11/2019 | Sp. Valbidente - Collinello |