Data | Partita | Risultato | Tabellini |
---|---|---|---|
30/11/2019 | Dep. Roncadello - Fiumanese | 2 - 1 | Tabellini |
30/11/2019 | Panighina Bertinoro - Bagnolo | 2 - 4 | Tabellini |
30/11/2019 | Pol. Aurora - Darsena | 3 - 2 | Tabellini |
30/11/2019 | Real Dovadola - Artusianna | 2 - 1 | Tabellini |
30/11/2019 | Sammartinese - Vigne | 2 - 3 | Tabellini |
30/11/2019 | San Colombano It. - Real Meldola | 5 - 0 | Tabellini |
30/11/2019 | Sp. Valbidente - Collinello | 1 - 5 | Tabellini |
Squadra | pt | Partite | mi | Reti | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Casa | Fuori | Totale | Casa | Fuori | Totale | |||||||||||||||
G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | R | S | R | S | R | S | |||
20 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 18 | 12 | |
19 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 25 | 8 | |
19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 2 | |
17 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 14 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 22 | 16 | |
17 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 21 | 15 | |
15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | -2 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 21 | 15 | |
11 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | -8 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 11 | 22 | |
10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | -9 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 17 | 18 | |
9 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -8 | 6 | 13 | 7 | 11 | 13 | 24 | |
8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -9 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 18 | |
8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -11 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 14 | |
7 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | -12 | 9 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 20 | |
6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -11 | 5 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 27 | |
6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -11 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 18 |
Data | Partita |
---|---|
07/12/2019 | Artusianna - Dep. Roncadello |
07/12/2019 | Bagnolo - Sammartinese |
07/12/2019 | Collinello - Real Meldola |
07/12/2019 | Darsena - San Colombano It. |
07/12/2019 | Fiumanese - Sp. Valbidente |
07/12/2019 | Real Dovadola - Panighina Bertinoro |
07/12/2019 | Vigne - Pol. Aurora |