Data | Partita | Risultato | Tabellini |
---|---|---|---|
12/10/2019 | Collinello - Bagnolo | 6 - 1 | Tabellini |
12/10/2019 | Darsena - Artusianna | 0 - 1 | Tabellini |
12/10/2019 | Fiumanese - Vigne | 3 - 3 | Tabellini |
12/10/2019 | Pol. Aurora - Panighina Bertinoro | 4 - 1 | Tabellini |
12/10/2019 | Real Meldola - Real Dovadola | 0 - 4 | Tabellini |
12/10/2019 | San Colombano It. - Sammartinese | 1 - 3 | Tabellini |
12/10/2019 | Sp. Valbidente - Dep. Roncadello | 3 - 3 | Tabellini |
Squadra | pt | Partite | mi | Reti | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Casa | Fuori | Totale | Casa | Fuori | Totale | |||||||||||||||
G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | R | S | R | S | R | S | |||
9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 3 | |
7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |
6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 4 | |
5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 6 | |
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | |
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 8 | |
4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 7 | |
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 8 | |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 8 | |
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | |
2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 8 | |
1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -6 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 11 |
Data | Partita |
---|---|
19/10/2019 | Artusianna - Collinello |
19/10/2019 | Bagnolo - Real Meldola |
19/10/2019 | Dep. Roncadello - Pol. Aurora |
19/10/2019 | Panighina Bertinoro - Fiumanese |
19/10/2019 | Real Dovadola - San Colombano It. |
19/10/2019 | Sammartinese - Sp. Valbidente |
19/10/2019 | Vigne - Darsena |