Data | Partita | Risultato | Tabellini |
---|---|---|---|
08/02/2020 | Artusianna - Real Meldola | 0 - 1 | Tabellini |
08/02/2020 | Bagnolo - San Colombano It. | 1 - 4 | Tabellini |
08/02/2020 | Fiumanese - Darsena | 0 - 1 | Tabellini |
08/02/2020 | Panighina Bertinoro - Dep. Roncadello | 2 - 4 | Tabellini |
08/02/2020 | Real Dovadola - Sp. Valbidente | 2 - 0 | Tabellini |
08/02/2020 | Sammartinese - Pol. Aurora | 1 - 1 | Tabellini |
08/02/2020 | Vigne - Collinello | 4 - 0 | Tabellini |
Squadra | pt | Partite | mi | Reti | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Casa | Fuori | Totale | Casa | Fuori | Totale | |||||||||||||||
G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | R | S | R | S | R | S | |||
30 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 19 | 3 | |
28 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | -2 | 18 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 27 | 20 | |
27 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 9 | 19 | 14 | 37 | 23 | |
27 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 10 | 13 | 10 | 30 | 20 | |
25 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | -3 | 19 | 9 | 13 | 11 | 32 | 20 | |
22 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | -8 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 29 | 24 | |
21 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | -7 | 14 | 10 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 24 | |
16 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | -10 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 22 | 17 | 31 | |
16 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | -10 | 9 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 20 | 31 | |
14 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | -12 | 7 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 19 | 25 | |
13 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -15 | 12 | 19 | 18 | 17 | 30 | 36 | |
10 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 6 | -20 | 12 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 20 | 28 | |
9 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -21 | 7 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 23 | |
9 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -19 | 7 | 13 | 9 | 14 | 16 | 27 |
Data | Partita |
---|---|
15/02/2020 | Collinello - Fiumanese |
15/02/2020 | Darsena - Panighina Bertinoro |
15/02/2020 | Dep. Roncadello - Sammartinese |
15/02/2020 | Pol. Aurora - Real Dovadola |
15/02/2020 | Real Meldola - Vigne |
15/02/2020 | San Colombano It. - Artusianna |
15/02/2020 | Sp. Valbidente - Bagnolo |