Data | Partita | Risultato | Tabellini |
---|---|---|---|
28/09/2019 | Collinello - Vigne | 5 - 0 | Tabellini |
28/09/2019 | Darsena - Fiumanese | 4 - 1 | Tabellini |
28/09/2019 | Dep. Roncadello - Panighina Bertinoro | 3 - 3 | Tabellini |
28/09/2019 | Pol. Aurora - Sammartinese | 3 - 3 | Tabellini |
28/09/2019 | Real Meldola - Artusianna | 1 - 0 | Tabellini |
28/09/2019 | San Colombano It. - Bagnolo | 2 - 2 | Tabellini |
28/09/2019 | Sp. Valbidente - Real Dovadola | 0 - 0 | Tabellini |
Squadra | pt | Partite | mi | Reti | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Casa | Fuori | Totale | Casa | Fuori | Totale | |||||||||||||||
G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | R | S | R | S | R | S | |||
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
Data | Partita |
---|---|
05/10/2019 | Artusianna - San Colombano It. |
05/10/2019 | Bagnolo - Sp. Valbidente |
05/10/2019 | Fiumanese - Collinello |
05/10/2019 | Panighina Bertinoro - Darsena |
05/10/2019 | Real Dovadola - Pol. Aurora |
05/10/2019 | Sammartinese - Dep. Roncadello |
05/10/2019 | Vigne - Real Meldola |