Data | Partita | Risultato | Tabellini |
---|---|---|---|
02/11/2019 | Artusianna - Fiumanese | 2 - 2 | Tabellini |
02/11/2019 | Bagnolo - Darsena | rinv. | Tabellini |
02/11/2019 | Dep. Roncadello - San Colombano It. | 2 - 3 | Tabellini |
02/11/2019 | Panighina Bertinoro - Vigne | 1 - 2 | Tabellini |
02/11/2019 | Pol. Aurora - Sp. Valbidente | 2 - 2 | Tabellini |
02/11/2019 | Real Dovadola - Collinello | 0 - 0 | Tabellini |
02/11/2019 | Sammartinese - Real Meldola | 1 - 1 | Tabellini |
Squadra | pt | Partite | mi | Reti | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Casa | Fuori | Totale | Casa | Fuori | Totale | |||||||||||||||
G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | R | S | R | S | R | S | |||
16 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 20 | 4 | |
13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 9 | |
12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 0 | |
10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 14 | |
8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 11 | |
8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | -4 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 12 | |
7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 6 | |
7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 13 | |
6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | -6 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 13 | |
6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | -6 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 15 | |
5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -7 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 13 | |
5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -7 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 11 | |
4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -8 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 17 | |
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -8 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12 |
Data | Partita |
---|---|
09/11/2019 | Artusianna - Bagnolo |
09/11/2019 | Collinello - Pol. Aurora |
09/11/2019 | Darsena - Dep. Roncadello |
09/11/2019 | Fiumanese - Sammartinese |
09/11/2019 | Real Meldola - Sp. Valbidente |
09/11/2019 | San Colombano It. - Panighina Bertinoro |
09/11/2019 | Vigne - Real Dovadola |