(none)
Calendario
Data | Gara | Km | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|
21/01 - 26/01 | Tour Down Under | 870.2 | ended |
02/02 | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race | 171 | ended |
23/02 - 27/02 | UAE Tour | 1120 | ended |
29/02 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad | 200 | ended |
08/03 - 14/03 | Parigi-Nizza | 1218.5 | ended |
01/08 | Strade Bianche | 184 | ended |
05/08 - 09/08 | Tour de Pologne | 911.4 | ended |
08/08 | Milano-Sanremo | 305 | ended |
12/08 - 16/08 | Giro del Delfinato | 795.5 | ended |
15/08 | Il Lombardia | 231 | ended |
25/08 | Bretagne Classic Ouest-France | 248.7 | ended |
29/08 - 20/09 | Tour de France | 3470 | |
07/09 - 14/09 | Tirreno-Adriatico | ||
11/09 | GP de Quebec | ||
13/09 | GP de Montreal | ||
29/09 - 03/10 | BinckBank Tour | ||
30/09 | Freccia Vallone | ||
03/10 - 25/10 | Giro d'Italia | ||
03/10 | EuroEyes Cyclassics | ||
04/10 | Liegi-Bastogne-Liegi | ||
10/10 | Amstel Gold Race | ||
11/10 | Gent-Wevelgem | ||
18/10 | Giro delle Fiandre | ||
20/10 - 08/11 | Vuelta a Espana | ||
21/10 | Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne | ||
25/10 | Parigi-Roubaix | ||
05/11 - 10/11 | Tour of Guangxi |
Tour de Pologne
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Punti |
1 | EVENEPOEL R. | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 21:29:50 | |||
2 | FUGLSANG J. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:52 | |||
3 | YATES S. | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +02:28 | |||
4 | MAJKA R. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:32 | |||
5 | ULISSI D. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +03:09 | |||
6 | MALECKI K. | CCC TEAM | +03:12 | |||
7 | KELDERMAN W. | TEAM SUNWEB | +03:15 | |||
8 | VINGEGAARD J. | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +03:18 | |||
9 | NIEVE M. | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +03:18 | |||
10 | FARIA DA COSTA R. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +03:19 | |||
11 | CHAVES J. | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +03:19 | |||
12 | WELLENS T. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +03:19 | |||
13 | SCHACHMANN M. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:19 | |||
14 | HINDLEY J. | TEAM SUNWEB | +03:19 | |||
15 | MOLARD R. | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +03:27 | |||
16 | SIMMONS Q. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +04:09 | |||
17 | HAMILTON C. | TEAM SUNWEB | +04:15 | |||
18 | HANSEN J. | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +04:53 | |||
19 | FOSS T. | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +06:18 | |||
20 | IZAGIRRE J. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +06:18 | |||
21 | KONRAD P. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +07:24 | |||
22 | WHELAN J. | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +07:50 | |||
23 | GESCHKE S. | CCC TEAM | +08:23 | |||
24 | HOULE H. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +08:52 | |||
25 | POWLESS N. | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +08:52 | |||
26 | DUNBAR E. | TEAM INEOS | +08:52 | |||
27 | VALTER A. | CCC TEAM | +08:54 | |||
28 | CHERNETSKI S. | GAZPROM-RUSVELO | +08:54 | |||
29 | PEDERSEN C. | TEAM SUNWEB | +08:54 | |||
30 | CRAS S. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +08:54 | |||
31 | BROZYNA P. | POLONIA. | +08:54 | |||
32 | ZAKARIN I. | CCC TEAM | +08:54 | |||
33 | HERRADA J. | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +09:02 | |||
34 | ROUX A. | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +09:34 | |||
35 | POELS W. | BAHRAIN-MCLAREN | +09:57 | |||
36 | BOUCHARD G. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +10:00 | |||
37 | ERVITI I. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +10:18 | |||
38 | GASTAUER B. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +10:39 | |||
39 | NATAROV Y. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +10:53 | |||
40 | PICCOLI J. | ISRAEL START-UP NATION | +13:04 | |||
41 | BIERMANS J. | ISRAEL START-UP NATION | +13:13 | |||
42 | CATAFORD A. | ISRAEL START-UP NATION | +13:19 | |||
43 | MAS L. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +13:21 | |||
44 | LE GAC O. | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +13:36 | |||
45 | THOMAS B. | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +13:38 | |||
46 | STORK F. | TEAM SUNWEB | +13:41 | |||
47 | DOULL O. | TEAM INEOS | +13:57 | |||
48 | STUYVEN J. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +14:16 | |||
49 | ROVNY I. | GAZPROM-RUSVELO | +14:59 | |||
50 | NYCH A. | GAZPROM-RUSVELO | +15:08 | |||
51 | CLAEYS D. | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +16:20 | |||
52 | ARCAS J. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +16:37 | |||
53 | MC NULTY B. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +16:44 | |||
54 | BATTISTELLA S. | NTT PRO CYCLING | +16:46 | |||
55 | KING B. | NTT PRO CYCLING | +17:51 | |||
56 | MEZGEC L. | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +19:02 | |||
57 | HAAS N. | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +19:55 | |||
58 | HARPER C. | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +20:58 | |||
59 | CHERKASOV N. | GAZPROM-RUSVELO | +21:16 | |||
60 | GASPAROTTO E. | NTT PRO CYCLING | +21:47 | |||
61 | PADUN M. | BAHRAIN-MCLAREN | +22:23 | |||
62 | ROWE L. | TEAM INEOS | +22:40 | |||
63 | PFINGSTEN C. | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +22:41 | |||
64 | PHILIPSEN J. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +22:57 | |||
65 | THEUNS E. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +22:57 | |||
66 | GOUGEARD A. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +23:04 | |||
67 | BERNAS P. | POLONIA. | +23:33 | |||
68 | DEVENYNS D. | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +23:52 | |||
69 | DOMONT A. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +24:20 | |||
70 | SENECHAL F. | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +24:39 | |||
71 | NEKRASOV D. | GAZPROM-RUSVELO | +24:50 | |||
72 | BALLERINI D. | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +25:32 | |||
73 | GODON D. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +25:46 | |||
74 | LIENHARD F. | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +26:01 | |||
75 | VERMOTE J. | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +26:24 | |||
76 | GOLAS M. | TEAM INEOS | +26:32 | |||
77 | CATTANEO M. | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +26:45 | |||
78 | DENNIS R. | TEAM INEOS | +26:57 | |||
79 | GREGAARD J. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +26:58 | |||
80 | VAN DER HOORN T. | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +27:25 | |||
81 | PLANET C. | TEAM NOVO NORDISK | +27:55 | |||
82 | GIBBONS R. | NTT PRO CYCLING | +28:08 | |||
83 | RUTSCH J. | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +28:26 | |||
84 | STOSZ P. | POLONIA. | +28:35 | |||
85 | VAN EMDEN J. | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +28:35 | |||
86 | ALLEGAERT P. | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +28:38 | |||
87 | KNOX J. | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +29:46 | |||
88 | TORRES BARCELO A. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +30:11 | |||
89 | HAUSSLER H. | BAHRAIN-MCLAREN | +30:37 | |||
90 | IMPEY D. | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +30:39 | |||
91 | MADER G. | NTT PRO CYCLING | +31:22 | |||
92 | BEVIN P. | CCC TEAM | +31:49 | |||
93 | DEGENKOLB J. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +32:15 | |||
94 | WRIGHT A. | BAHRAIN-MCLAREN | +32:15 | |||
95 | RIKUNOV P. | GAZPROM-RUSVELO | +32:29 | |||
96 | GRADEK K. | CCC TEAM | +33:47 | |||
97 | LOZANO D. | TEAM NOVO NORDISK | +33:47 | |||
98 | BEWLEY S. | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +33:59 | |||
99 | KUSZTOR P. | TEAM NOVO NORDISK | +34:05 | |||
100 | PATERSKI M. | POLONIA. | +34:45 | |||
101 | RENARD A. | ISRAEL START-UP NATION | +35:00 | |||
102 | MULLEN R. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +35:25 | |||
103 | DE BOD S. | NTT PRO CYCLING | +36:04 | |||
104 | ACKERMANN P. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +36:27 | |||
105 | SCULLY T. | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +37:42 | |||
106 | MORA S. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +37:58 | |||
107 | GIDICH Y. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +38:16 | |||
108 | SCHWARZMANN M. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +38:59 | |||
109 | PEAK B. | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +39:50 | |||
110 | BAUHAUS P. | BAHRAIN-MCLAREN | +40:13 | |||
111 | SELIG R. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +40:15 | |||
112 | SAJNOK S. | CCC TEAM | +40:16 | |||
113 | PEDERSEN M. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +40:24 | |||
114 | LIEPINS E. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +40:29 | |||
115 | BRAND S. | TEAM NOVO NORDISK | +41:48 | |||
116 | SCARONI C. | GAZPROM-RUSVELO | +43:39 | |||
117 | BODNAR M. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +44:51 | |||
118 | DAINESE A. | TEAM SUNWEB | +45:14 | |||
119 | DE GENDT T. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +46:55 | |||
120 | SIEBERG M. | BAHRAIN-MCLAREN | +47:11 | |||
121 | DE VREESE L. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +47:22 | |||
122 | OLIVEIRA R. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +47:37 | |||
123 | BARBIER R. | ISRAEL START-UP NATION | +47:56 | |||
124 | KLUGE R. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +48:24 | |||
125 | BANASZEK A. | VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM | +49:03 | |||
126 | EEKHOFF N. | TEAM SUNWEB | +49:16 | |||
127 | KASPERKIEWICZ P. | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE | +49:41 | |||
128 | VAHTRA N. | ISRAEL START-UP NATION | +49:47 | |||
129 | MOLANO J. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +50:29 | |||
130 | SUNDERLAND D. | NTT PRO CYCLING | +50:36 | |||
131 | KIRSCH A. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +50:37 | |||
132 | LANGEVELD S. | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +51:14 | |||
133 | BRANDLE M. | ISRAEL START-UP NATION | +51:23 | |||
134 | TANFIELD H. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +52:43 | |||
135 | DIBBEN J. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +57:32 | |||
136 | BANASZEK A. | POLONIA. | +58:27 | |||
137 | CAVENDISH M. | BAHRAIN-MCLAREN | +59:27 | |||
138 | POLI U. | TEAM NOVO NORDISK | +01:08:34 | |||
RIT | PRADES E. | MOVISTAR TEAM | ||||
RIT | TOUZE D. | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | ||||
RIT | JAKOBSEN F. | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | ||||
RIT | VAN DEN BERG J. | EF EDUCATION FIRST | ||||
RIT | JAUREGUI Q. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | ||||
RIT | PERON A. | TEAM NOVO NORDISK | ||||
RIT | KAMSTRA B. | TEAM NOVO NORDISK | ||||
RIT | STANNARD I. | TEAM INEOS | ||||
RIT | HOFLAND M. | EF EDUCATION FIRST | ||||
RIT | ROELANDTS J. | MOVISTAR TEAM | ||||
RIT | MARCZYNSKI T. | LOTTO SOUDAL | ||||
RIT | SARREAU M. | GROUPAMA-FDJ | ||||
RIT | OLIVEIRA I. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | ||||
RIT | CARAPAZ R. | TEAM INEOS | ||||
SQU | GROENEWEGEN D. | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |