(none)
Calendario
Data | Gara | Km | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|
21/01 - 26/01 | Tour Down Under | 870.2 | ended |
02/02 | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race | 171 | ended |
23/02 - 27/02 | UAE Tour | 1120 | ended |
29/02 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad | 200 | ended |
08/03 - 14/03 | Parigi-Nizza | 1218.5 | ended |
01/08 | Strade Bianche | 184 | ended |
05/08 - 09/08 | Tour de Pologne | 911.4 | ended |
08/08 | Milano-Sanremo | 305 | ended |
12/08 - 16/08 | Giro del Delfinato | 795.5 | ended |
15/08 | Il Lombardia | 231 | ended |
25/08 | Bretagne Classic Ouest-France | 248.7 | ended |
29/08 - 20/09 | Tour de France | 3470 | |
07/09 - 14/09 | Tirreno-Adriatico | ||
11/09 | GP de Quebec | ||
13/09 | GP de Montreal | ||
29/09 - 03/10 | BinckBank Tour | ||
30/09 | Freccia Vallone | ||
03/10 - 25/10 | Giro d'Italia | ||
03/10 | EuroEyes Cyclassics | ||
04/10 | Liegi-Bastogne-Liegi | ||
10/10 | Amstel Gold Race | ||
11/10 | Gent-Wevelgem | ||
18/10 | Giro delle Fiandre | ||
20/10 - 08/11 | Vuelta a Espana | ||
21/10 | Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne | ||
25/10 | Parigi-Roubaix | ||
05/11 - 10/11 | Tour of Guangxi |
UAE Tour
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Punti |
1 | YATES A. | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 20:35:04 | |||
2 | POGACAR T. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:01 | |||
3 | LUTSENKO A. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:33 | |||
4 | GAUDU D. | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:48 | |||
5 | MAJKA R. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:11 | |||
6 | KELDERMAN W. | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:34 | |||
7 | ZAKARIN I. | CCC TEAM | +02:34 | |||
8 | FORMOLO D. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:39 | |||
9 | ULISSI D. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:47 | |||
10 | DE LA PARTE V. | CCC TEAM | +02:51 | |||
11 | DUNBAR E. | TEAM INEOS | +02:58 | |||
12 | VALVERDE A. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +03:15 | |||
13 | KONRAD P. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:19 | |||
14 | POZZOVIVO D. | NTT PRO CYCLING | +03:25 | |||
15 | EG N. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:36 | |||
16 | HERRADA J. | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +03:45 | |||
17 | NAVARRO D. | ISRAEL START-UP NATION | +04:01 | |||
18 | BOUCHARD G. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +04:24 | |||
19 | CICCONE G. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +04:54 | |||
20 | IZAGIRRE G. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +05:12 | |||
21 | POELS W. | BAHRAIN-MCLAREN | +05:17 | |||
22 | BRAMBILLA G. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +05:17 | |||
23 | RODRIGUEZ O. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +05:17 | |||
24 | BOUWMAN K. | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +05:24 | |||
25 | HANNINEN J. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +05:45 | |||
26 | KUDUS M. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +06:10 | |||
27 | CHERNETSKI S. | GAZPROM-RUSVELO | +06:10 | |||
28 | HINDLEY J. | TEAM SUNWEB | +06:20 | |||
29 | CARRETERO H. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +06:40 | |||
30 | KOCHETKOV P. | CCC TEAM | +06:40 | |||
31 | BIDARD F. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +07:03 | |||
32 | SERRY P. | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +07:22 | |||
33 | ARMIRAIL B. | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +07:34 | |||
34 | CHEVRIER C. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +07:37 | |||
35 | CAPECCHI E. | BAHRAIN-MCLAREN | +07:39 | |||
36 | STORK F. | TEAM SUNWEB | +07:45 | |||
37 | WARBASSE L. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +07:51 | |||
38 | BOHORQUEZ H. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +08:05 | |||
39 | JAUREGUI Q. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +08:22 | |||
40 | BERHANE N. | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +08:23 | |||
41 | GAROSIO A. | VINI ZABU'-KTM | +09:25 | |||
42 | VISCONTI G. | VINI ZABU'-KTM | +10:08 | |||
43 | CAMPENAERTS V. | NTT PRO CYCLING | +10:34 | |||
44 | VALLS R. | BAHRAIN-MCLAREN | +10:43 | |||
45 | CATTANEO M. | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +10:49 | |||
46 | FORTUNATO L. | VINI ZABU'-KTM | +11:23 | |||
47 | ROJAS J. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +11:33 | |||
48 | POWER R. | TEAM SUNWEB | +11:39 | |||
49 | ARASHIRO Y. | BAHRAIN-MCLAREN | +12:15 | |||
50 | HERRADA J. | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +12:34 | |||
51 | HAGEN C. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +12:47 | |||
52 | GOLDSTEIN O. | ISRAEL START-UP NATION | +13:10 | |||
53 | HANSEN J. | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +13:50 | |||
54 | VENDRAME A. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +14:18 | |||
55 | KNOX J. | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +14:44 | |||
56 | CHERKASOV N. | GAZPROM-RUSVELO | +14:44 | |||
57 | BYSTROM S. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +15:04 | |||
58 | MUHLBERGER G. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +15:12 | |||
59 | CONCI N. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +15:15 | |||
60 | GRMAY T. | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +16:08 | |||
61 | SAMITIER S. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +17:11 | |||
62 | HIRT J. | CCC TEAM | +17:16 | |||
63 | WYSS D. | NTT PRO CYCLING | +17:30 | |||
64 | CATALDO D. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +17:58 | |||
65 | AMADOR A. | TEAM INEOS | +18:05 | |||
66 | FRAILE O. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +18:28 | |||
67 | KULIKOV V. | GAZPROM-RUSVELO | +18:38 | |||
68 | CATAFORD A. | ISRAEL START-UP NATION | +18:46 | |||
69 | PUCCIO S. | TEAM INEOS | +18:53 | |||
70 | STRAKHOV D. | GAZPROM-RUSVELO | +19:13 | |||
71 | FROOME C. | TEAM INEOS | +19:45 | |||
72 | RODRIGUEZ C. | TEAM INEOS | +19:47 | |||
73 | ROSSETTO S. | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +20:36 | |||
74 | VAN EMDEN J. | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +20:38 | |||
75 | ZABEL R. | ISRAEL START-UP NATION | +20:54 | |||
76 | ROOSEN T. | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +20:54 | |||
77 | GRADEK K. | CCC TEAM | +21:17 | |||
78 | KNEES C. | TEAM INEOS | +21:27 | |||
79 | GOLAS M. | TEAM INEOS | +22:04 | |||
80 | MITRI J. | VINI ZABU'-KTM | +22:10 | |||
81 | GREGAARD J. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +22:18 | |||
82 | SINKELDAM R. | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +22:30 | |||
83 | ELOSEGUI I. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +23:08 | |||
84 | HEPBURN M. | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +23:33 | |||
85 | KANTER M. | TEAM SUNWEB | +23:51 | |||
86 | PFINGSTEN C. | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +24:58 | |||
87 | MARENGO U. | VINI ZABU'-KTM | +25:20 | |||
88 | MEZGEC L. | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +25:23 | |||
89 | REIJNEN K. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +25:34 | |||
90 | DEMARE A. | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +25:50 | |||
91 | BAUER J. | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +26:06 | |||
92 | BATTAGLIN E. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +26:09 | |||
93 | VAN DER SANDE T. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +27:15 | |||
94 | DOWSETT A. | ISRAEL START-UP NATION | +27:41 | |||
95 | EWAN C. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +28:00 | |||
96 | HALLER M. | BAHRAIN-MCLAREN | +28:05 | |||
97 | VENTOSO F. | CCC TEAM | +28:06 | |||
98 | DE BUYST J. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +28:07 | |||
99 | MARTIN T. | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +29:03 | |||
100 | MERTZ R. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +29:44 | |||
101 | CLARKE W. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +30:09 | |||
102 | HANSEN A. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +31:29 | |||
103 | HAAS N. | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +31:46 | |||
104 | KONOVALOVAS I. | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +32:53 | |||
105 | BENNETT S. | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +33:06 | |||
106 | TORTOMASI L. | VINI ZABU'-KTM | +33:19 | |||
107 | STEELS S. | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +34:43 | |||
108 | SCARONI C. | GAZPROM-RUSVELO | +36:01 | |||
109 | ARCHBOLD S. | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +36:13 | |||
110 | CARBEL M. | NTT PRO CYCLING | +37:02 | |||
111 | GAVIRIA F. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +37:20 | |||
112 | ANDERSEN A. | TEAM SUNWEB | +37:23 | |||
113 | GROENEWEGEN D. | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +37:51 | |||
114 | BOEV I. | GAZPROM-RUSVELO | +39:29 | |||
115 | GUARNIERI J. | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +39:52 | |||
116 | CAVENDISH M. | BAHRAIN-MCLAREN | +40:04 | |||
117 | RICHEZE A. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +40:17 | |||
118 | VIVIANI A. | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +40:43 | |||
119 | MARECZKO J. | CCC TEAM | +42:29 | |||
120 | QUARTERMAN C. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +42:32 | |||
121 | TORRES BARCELO A. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +43:41 | |||
122 | WALSCHEID M. | NTT PRO CYCLING | +44:12 | |||
123 | BRANDLE M. | ISRAEL START-UP NATION | +44:25 | |||
124 | DAINESE A. | TEAM SUNWEB | +44:58 | |||
125 | SCHWARZMANN M. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +44:59 | |||
126 | GROVES K. | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +45:19 | |||
127 | STOJNIC V. | VINI ZABU'-KTM | +45:43 | |||
128 | CIMA I. | GAZPROM-RUSVELO | +46:34 | |||
129 | TROIA O. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +47:38 | |||
130 | SELIG R. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +48:56 | |||
131 | SCOTSON C. | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +49:26 | |||
132 | ACKERMANN P. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +50:28 | |||
133 | BARBIER R. | ISRAEL START-UP NATION | +50:48 | |||
RIT | BUCHMANN E. | BORA-HANSGROHE | ||||
RIT | CRAS S. | LOTTO SOUDAL | ||||
RIT | SCOTSON M. | GROUPAMA-FDJ | ||||
RIT | DE BOD S. | NTT PRO CYCLING | ||||
RIT | THOMSON J. | NTT PRO CYCLING | ||||
RIT | DE PLUS L. | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | ||||
RIT | MORKOV M. | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP |