(none)
Calendario
Data Gara Km Risultato
21/01 - 26/01 Tour Down Under 870.2 ended
02/02 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race 171 ended
23/02 - 27/02 UAE Tour 1120 ended
29/02 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 200 ended
08/03 - 14/03 Parigi-Nizza 1218.5 ended
01/08 Strade Bianche  
05/08 - 09/08 Tour de Pologne  
08/08 Milano-Sanremo  
12/08 - 16/08 Giro del Delfinato  
15/08 Il Lombardia  
25/08 Bretagne Classic Ouest-France  
29/08 - 20/09 Tour de France 3470  
07/09 - 14/09 Tirreno-Adriatico  
11/09 GP de Quebec  
13/09 GP de Montreal  
29/09 - 03/10 BinckBank Tour  
30/09 Freccia Vallone  
03/10 - 25/10 Giro d'Italia  
03/10 EuroEyes Cyclassics  
04/10 Liegi-Bastogne-Liegi  
10/10 Amstel Gold Race  
11/10 Gent-Wevelgem  
18/10 Giro delle Fiandre  
20/10 - 08/11 Vuelta a Espana  
21/10 Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne  
25/10 Parigi-Roubaix  
05/11 - 10/11 Tour of Guangxi  
 UAE Tour
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Gran Bretagna YATES A. MITCHELTON-SCOTT 20:35:04
2 Slovenia POGACAR T. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:01
3 Kazakistan LUTSENKO A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:33
4 Francia GAUDU D. GROUPAMA-FDJ +01:48
5 Polonia MAJKA R. BORA-HANSGROHE +02:11
6 Olanda KELDERMAN W. TEAM SUNWEB +02:34
7 Russia ZAKARIN I. CCC TEAM +02:34
8 Italia FORMOLO D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +02:39
9 Italia ULISSI D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +02:47
10 Spagna DE LA PARTE V. CCC TEAM +02:51
11 Irlanda DUNBAR E. TEAM INEOS +02:58
12 Spagna VALVERDE A. MOVISTAR TEAM +03:15
13 Austria KONRAD P. BORA-HANSGROHE +03:19
14 Italia POZZOVIVO D. NTT PRO CYCLING +03:25
15 Danimarca EG N. TREK-SEGAFREDO +03:36
16 Spagna HERRADA J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +03:45
17 Spagna NAVARRO D. ISRAEL START-UP NATION +04:01
18 Francia BOUCHARD G. AG2R LA MONDIALE +04:24
19 Italia CICCONE G. TREK-SEGAFREDO +04:54
20 Spagna IZAGIRRE G. ASTANA PRO TEAM +05:12
21 Olanda POELS W. BAHRAIN-MCLAREN +05:17
22 Italia BRAMBILLA G. TREK-SEGAFREDO +05:17
23 Spagna RODRIGUEZ O. ASTANA PRO TEAM +05:17
24 Olanda BOUWMAN K. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +05:24
25 Finlandia HANNINEN J. AG2R LA MONDIALE +05:45
26 Eritrea KUDUS M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +06:10
27 Russia CHERNETSKI S. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +06:10
28 Australia HINDLEY J. TEAM SUNWEB +06:20
29 Spagna CARRETERO H. MOVISTAR TEAM +06:40
30 Russia KOCHETKOV P. CCC TEAM +06:40
31 Francia BIDARD F. AG2R LA MONDIALE +07:03
32 Belgio SERRY P. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +07:22
33 Francia ARMIRAIL B. GROUPAMA-FDJ +07:34
34 Francia CHEVRIER C. AG2R LA MONDIALE +07:37
35 Italia CAPECCHI E. BAHRAIN-MCLAREN +07:39
36 Germania STORK F. TEAM SUNWEB +07:45
37 Usa WARBASSE L. AG2R LA MONDIALE +07:51
38 Colombia BOHORQUEZ H. ASTANA PRO TEAM +08:05
39 Francia JAUREGUI Q. AG2R LA MONDIALE +08:22
40 Eritrea BERHANE N. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +08:23
41 Italia GAROSIO A. VINI ZABU'-KTM +09:25
42 Italia VISCONTI G. VINI ZABU'-KTM +10:08
43 Belgio CAMPENAERTS V. NTT PRO CYCLING +10:34
44 Spagna VALLS R. BAHRAIN-MCLAREN +10:43
45 Italia CATTANEO M. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +10:49
46 Italia FORTUNATO L. VINI ZABU'-KTM +11:23
47 Spagna ROJAS J. MOVISTAR TEAM +11:33
48 Australia POWER R. TEAM SUNWEB +11:39
49 Giappone ARASHIRO Y. BAHRAIN-MCLAREN +12:15
50 Spagna HERRADA J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +12:34
51 Norvegia HAGEN C. LOTTO SOUDAL +12:47
52 Israele GOLDSTEIN O. ISRAEL START-UP NATION +13:10
53 Danimarca HANSEN J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +13:50
54 Italia VENDRAME A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +14:18
55 Gran Bretagna KNOX J. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +14:44
56 Russia CHERKASOV N. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +14:44
57 Norvegia BYSTROM S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +15:04
58 Austria MUHLBERGER G. BORA-HANSGROHE +15:12
59 Italia CONCI N. TREK-SEGAFREDO +15:15
60 Etiopia GRMAY T. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +16:08
61 Spagna SAMITIER S. MOVISTAR TEAM +17:11
62 Repubblica Ceca HIRT J. CCC TEAM +17:16
63 Svizzera WYSS D. NTT PRO CYCLING +17:30
64 Italia CATALDO D. MOVISTAR TEAM +17:58
65 Costa Rica AMADOR A. TEAM INEOS +18:05
66 Spagna FRAILE O. ASTANA PRO TEAM +18:28
67 Russia KULIKOV V. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +18:38
68 Canada CATAFORD A. ISRAEL START-UP NATION +18:46
69 Italia PUCCIO S. TEAM INEOS +18:53
70 Russia STRAKHOV D. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +19:13
71 Gran Bretagna FROOME C. TEAM INEOS +19:45
72 Spagna RODRIGUEZ C. TEAM INEOS +19:47
73 Francia ROSSETTO S. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +20:36
74 Olanda VAN EMDEN J. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +20:38
75 Germania ZABEL R. ISRAEL START-UP NATION +20:54
76 Olanda ROOSEN T. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +20:54
77 Polonia GRADEK K. CCC TEAM +21:17
78 Germania KNEES C. TEAM INEOS +21:27
79 Polonia GOLAS M. TEAM INEOS +22:04
80 Nuova Zelanda MITRI J. VINI ZABU'-KTM +22:10
81 Danimarca GREGAARD J. ASTANA PRO TEAM +22:18
82 Olanda SINKELDAM R. GROUPAMA-FDJ +22:30
83 Spagna ELOSEGUI I. MOVISTAR TEAM +23:08
84 Australia HEPBURN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +23:33
85 Germania KANTER M. TEAM SUNWEB +23:51
86 Germania PFINGSTEN C. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +24:58
87 Italia MARENGO U. VINI ZABU'-KTM +25:20
88 Slovenia MEZGEC L. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +25:23
89 Usa REIJNEN K. TREK-SEGAFREDO +25:34
90 Francia DEMARE A. GROUPAMA-FDJ +25:50
91 Nuova Zelanda BAUER J. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +26:06
92 Italia BATTAGLIN E. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +26:09
93 Belgio VAN DER SANDE T. LOTTO SOUDAL +27:15
94 Gran Bretagna DOWSETT A. ISRAEL START-UP NATION +27:41
95 Australia EWAN C. LOTTO SOUDAL +28:00
96 Austria HALLER M. BAHRAIN-MCLAREN +28:05
97 Spagna VENTOSO F. CCC TEAM +28:06
98 Belgio DE BUYST J. LOTTO SOUDAL +28:07
99 Germania MARTIN T. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +29:03
100 Belgio MERTZ R. LOTTO SOUDAL +29:44
101 Australia CLARKE W. TREK-SEGAFREDO +30:09
102 Australia HANSEN A. LOTTO SOUDAL +31:29
103 Australia HAAS N. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +31:46
104 Lituania KONOVALOVAS I. GROUPAMA-FDJ +32:53
105 Irlanda BENNETT S. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +33:06
106 Italia TORTOMASI L. VINI ZABU'-KTM +33:19
107 Belgio STEELS S. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +34:43
108 Italia SCARONI C. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +36:01
109 Nuova Zelanda ARCHBOLD S. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +36:13
110 Danimarca CARBEL M. NTT PRO CYCLING +37:02
111 Colombia GAVIRIA F. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +37:20
112 Danimarca ANDERSEN A. TEAM SUNWEB +37:23
113 Olanda GROENEWEGEN D. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +37:51
114 Russia BOEV I. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +39:29
115 Italia GUARNIERI J. GROUPAMA-FDJ +39:52
116 Gran Bretagna CAVENDISH M. BAHRAIN-MCLAREN +40:04
117 Argentina RICHEZE A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +40:17
118 Italia VIVIANI A. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +40:43
119 Italia MARECZKO J. CCC TEAM +42:29
120 Gran Bretagna QUARTERMAN C. TREK-SEGAFREDO +42:32
121 Spagna TORRES BARCELO A. MOVISTAR TEAM +43:41
122 Germania WALSCHEID M. NTT PRO CYCLING +44:12
123 Austria BRANDLE M. ISRAEL START-UP NATION +44:25
124 Italia DAINESE A. TEAM SUNWEB +44:58
125 Germania SCHWARZMANN M. BORA-HANSGROHE +44:59
126 Australia GROVES K. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +45:19
127 Serbia STOJNIC V. VINI ZABU'-KTM +45:43
128 Italia CIMA I. GAZPROM-RUSVELO +46:34
129 Italia TROIA O. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +47:38
130 Germania SELIG R. BORA-HANSGROHE +48:56
131 Australia SCOTSON C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +49:26
132 Germania ACKERMANN P. BORA-HANSGROHE +50:28
133 Francia BARBIER R. ISRAEL START-UP NATION +50:48
RIT Germania BUCHMANN E. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Belgio CRAS S. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Australia SCOTSON M. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Sudafrica DE BOD S. NTT PRO CYCLING
RIT Sudafrica THOMSON J. NTT PRO CYCLING
RIT Belgio DE PLUS L. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
RIT Danimarca MORKOV M. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP