(none)
Calendario
Data Gara Km Risultato
21/01 - 26/01 Tour Down Under 870.2 ended
02/02 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race 171 ended
23/02 - 27/02 UAE Tour 1120 ended
29/02 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 200 ended
08/03 - 14/03 Parigi-Nizza 1218.5 ended
01/08 Strade Bianche 184 ended
05/08 - 09/08 Tour de Pologne 911.4 ended
08/08 Milano-Sanremo 305 ended
12/08 - 16/08 Giro del Delfinato 795.5  
15/08 Il Lombardia 243  
25/08 Bretagne Classic Ouest-France 248.7  
29/08 - 20/09 Tour de France 3470  
07/09 - 14/09 Tirreno-Adriatico  
11/09 GP de Quebec  
13/09 GP de Montreal  
29/09 - 03/10 BinckBank Tour  
30/09 Freccia Vallone  
03/10 - 25/10 Giro d'Italia  
03/10 EuroEyes Cyclassics  
04/10 Liegi-Bastogne-Liegi  
10/10 Amstel Gold Race  
11/10 Gent-Wevelgem  
18/10 Giro delle Fiandre  
20/10 - 08/11 Vuelta a Espana  
21/10 Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne  
25/10 Parigi-Roubaix  
05/11 - 10/11 Tour of Guangxi  
 Tour Down Under
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Australia PORTE R. TREK-SEGAFREDO 20:37:08
2 Italia ULISSI D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +25
3 Germania GESCHKE S. CCC TEAM +25
4 Australia DENNIS R. TEAM INEOS +25
5 Olanda VAN BAARLE D. TEAM INEOS +25
6 Sudafrica IMPEY D. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +30
7 Gran Bretagna YATES S. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +37
8 Nuova Zelanda BENNETT G. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +46
9 Australia HAMILTON L. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +52
10 Austria PERNSTEINER H. TEAM BAHRAIN MCLAREN +54
11 Norvegia BYSTROM S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +57
12 Belgio DEVENYNS D. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +57
13 Italia CATTANEO M. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +57
14 Australia HAAS N. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +01:00
15 Usa POWLESS N. EF EDUCATION FIRST +01:05
16 Russia SIVAKOV P. TEAM INEOS +01:05
17 Spagna FRAILE O. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:06
18 Australia HINDLEY J. TEAM SUNWEB +01:12
19 Colombia BUITRAGO S. TEAM BAHRAIN MCLAREN +01:20
20 Svizzera FRANKINY K. GROUPAMA-FDJ +01:28
21 Italia FELLINE F. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:35
22 Australia DRIZNERS J. UNISA +01:36
23 Usa ROSSKOPF J. CCC TEAM +01:37
24 Germania STORK F. TEAM SUNWEB +01:39
25 Canada PICCOLI J. ISRAEL START-UP NATION +01:43
26 Sudafrica GIBBONS R. NTT PRO CYCLING +01:47
27 Australia POWER R. TEAM SUNWEB +01:48
28 Spagna MAS L. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:57
29 Giappone ARASHIRO Y. TEAM BAHRAIN MCLAREN +01:57
30 Francia CHEVRIER C. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:57
31 Italia MARCATO M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +02:07
32 Australia HARPER C. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +02:22
33 Gran Bretagna HOLMES M. LOTTO SOUDAL +02:39
34 Svizzera WYSS D. NTT PRO CYCLING +02:40
35 Norvegia LAENGEN V. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +03:00
36 Italia VENDRAME A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +03:02
37 Germania GREIPEL A. ISRAEL START-UP NATION +03:35
38 Francia BARDET R. AG2R LA MONDIALE +03:39
39 Australia STORER M. TEAM SUNWEB +04:07
40 Francia ELISSONDE K. TREK-SEGAFREDO +04:11
41 Slovenia PIBERNIK L. TEAM BAHRAIN MCLAREN +04:18
42 Spagna SANCHEZ L. ASTANA PRO TEAM +04:26
43 Spagna PRADES E. MOVISTAR TEAM +04:26
44 Australia MEYER C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +04:27
45 Italia BOARO M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +04:42
46 Francia ARMIRAIL B. GROUPAMA-FDJ +04:58
47 Germania ZABEL R. ISRAEL START-UP NATION +05:19
48 Polonia WISNIOWSKI L. CCC TEAM +05:20
49 Spagna ARCAS J. MOVISTAR TEAM +05:24
50 Belgio ROELANDTS J. MOVISTAR TEAM +05:51
51 Australia EWAN C. LOTTO SOUDAL +05:58
52 Sudafrica DE BOD S. NTT PRO CYCLING +06:09
53 Olanda TOLHOEK A. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +06:54
54 Spagna LOPEZ J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +06:56
55 Belgio KEUKELEIRE J. EF EDUCATION FIRST +07:16
56 Italia BATTISTELLA S. NTT PRO CYCLING +07:26
57 Australia SCOTSON M. GROUPAMA-FDJ +08:29
58 Germania HOLLMANN J. MOVISTAR TEAM +09:23
59 Spagna SAMITIER S. MOVISTAR TEAM +09:56
60 Italia BENEDETTI C. BORA-HANSGROHE +10:26
61 Repubblica Ceca CERNY J. CCC TEAM +10:39
62 Portogallo ALMEIDA J. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +10:46
63 Australia SUNDERLAND D. NTT PRO CYCLING +10:53
64 Danimarca MORKOV M. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +11:05
65 Norvegia HALVORSEN K. EF EDUCATION FIRST +11:11
66 Svizzera LIENHARD F. GROUPAMA-FDJ +11:30
67 Francia DOMONT A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +11:49
68 Germania RUTSCH J. EF EDUCATION FIRST +12:35
69 Olanda ROOSEN T. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +12:37
70 Italia CONSONNI S. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +13:21
71 Belgio PHILIPSEN J. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +13:39
72 Israele GOLDSTEIN O. ISRAEL START-UP NATION +13:40
73 Irlanda BENNETT S. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +14:12
74 Gran Bretagna CULLAIGH G. MOVISTAR TEAM +14:36
75 Germania KANTER M. TEAM SUNWEB +15:01
76 Australia HANSEN A. LOTTO SOUDAL +15:49
77 Australia MC CARTHY J. BORA-HANSGROHE +16:06
78 Olanda HOFSTEDE L. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +16:06
79 Austria HALLER M. TEAM BAHRAIN MCLAREN +16:32
80 Gran Bretagna DOULL O. TEAM INEOS +16:48
81 Danimarca BJERG M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +16:53
82 Belgio VAN DER SANDE T. LOTTO SOUDAL +16:53
83 Australia DURBRIDGE L. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +17:03
84 Slovacchia SAGAN J. BORA-HANSGROHE +17:08
85 Kazakistan FOMINYKH D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +18:03
86 Francia LE TURNIER M. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +18:48
87 Germania KLUGE R. LOTTO SOUDAL +18:52
88 Spagna VENTOSO F. CCC TEAM +19:00
89 Belgio VANBILSEN K. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +19:00
90 Norvegia TILLER R. NTT PRO CYCLING +19:04
91 Nuova Zelanda ARCHBOLD S. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +19:14
92 Lussemburgo GASTAUER B. AG2R LA MONDIALE +19:25
93 Gran Bretagna DOWSETT A. ISRAEL START-UP NATION +19:43
94 Australia JENNER S. UNISA +20:04
95 Canada BOIVIN G. ISRAEL START-UP NATION +20:33
96 Kazakistan GRUZDEV D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +21:17
97 Francia SARREAU M. GROUPAMA-FDJ +21:23
98 Belgio VAN KEIRSBULCK G. CCC TEAM +21:31
99 Olanda SCHELLING I. BORA-HANSGROHE +22:39
100 Italia NIZZOLO G. NTT PRO CYCLING +22:57
101 Italia VIVIANI E. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +23:02
102 Francia BOUCHARD G. AG2R LA MONDIALE +23:06
103 Australia MORTON L. EF EDUCATION FIRST +23:19
104 Slovenia NOVAK D. TEAM BAHRAIN MCLAREN +23:20
105 Gran Bretagna DIBBEN J. LOTTO SOUDAL +23:34
106 Gran Bretagna ROWE L. TEAM INEOS +23:48
107 Australia HEPBURN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +24:15
108 Nuova Zelanda SCULLY T. EF EDUCATION FIRST +26:11
109 Lussemburgo RIES M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +26:40
110 Estonia LAAS M. BORA-HANSGROHE +26:44
111 Olanda LINDEMAN B. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +27:44
112 Germania SCHWARZMANN M. BORA-HANSGROHE +28:19
113 Belgio DE GENDT T. LOTTO SOUDAL +28:40
114 Italia DAINESE A. TEAM SUNWEB +29:36
115 Australia SCOTT C. UNISA +29:39
116 Australia WELSFORD S. UNISA +30:00
117 Gran Bretagna STANNARD I. TEAM INEOS +30:00
118 Nuova Zelanda BAUER J. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +30:46
119 Olanda VAN DER HOORN T. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +31:17
120 Gran Bretagna LAWLESS C. TEAM INEOS +31:59
121 Italia GUARNIERI J. GROUPAMA-FDJ +32:48
122 Australia DOCKER M. EF EDUCATION FIRST +32:50
123 Belgio KEISSE I. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +34:05
124 Slovacchia BASKA E. BORA-HANSGROHE +34:39
125 Australia WHITE N. UNISA +34:55
126 Danimarca ANDERSEN A. TEAM SUNWEB +35:49
127 Usa REIJNEN K. TREK-SEGAFREDO +36:54
128 Italia SABATINI F. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +37:04
129 Olanda DE KORT K. TREK-SEGAFREDO +39:07
130 Germania MATHIS M. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +39:09
131 Francia DELAGE M. GROUPAMA-FDJ +46:11
132 Danimarca PEDERSEN M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +49:21
RIT Bielorussia RIABUSHENKO A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Belgio HERMANS B. ISRAEL START-UP NATION
RIT Australia LINDORFF T. UNISA
RIT Australia O'BRIEN K. UNISA
RIT Spagna VALLS R. TEAM BAHRAIN MCLAREN
RIT Belgio DE VREESE L. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Polonia SAJNOK S. CCC TEAM
RIT Usa WARBASSE L. AG2R LA MONDIALE