(none)
Calendario
Data Gara Km Risultato
21/01 - 26/01 Tour Down Under 870.2 ended
02/02 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race 171 ended
23/02 - 27/02 UAE Tour 1120 ended
29/02 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 200 ended
08/03 - 14/03 Parigi-Nizza 1218.5 ended
01/08 Strade Bianche  
05/08 - 09/08 Tour de Pologne  
08/08 Milano-Sanremo  
12/08 - 16/08 Giro del Delfinato  
15/08 Il Lombardia  
25/08 Bretagne Classic Ouest-France  
29/08 - 20/09 Tour de France 3470  
07/09 - 14/09 Tirreno-Adriatico  
11/09 GP de Quebec  
13/09 GP de Montreal  
29/09 - 03/10 BinckBank Tour  
30/09 Freccia Vallone  
03/10 - 25/10 Giro d'Italia  
03/10 EuroEyes Cyclassics  
04/10 Liegi-Bastogne-Liegi  
10/10 Amstel Gold Race  
11/10 Gent-Wevelgem  
18/10 Giro delle Fiandre  
20/10 - 08/11 Vuelta a Espana  
21/10 Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne  
25/10 Parigi-Roubaix  
05/11 - 10/11 Tour of Guangxi  
 Parigi-Nizza
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Germania SCHACHMANN M. BORA-HANSGROHE 27:14:23
2 Belgio BENOOT T. TEAM SUNWEB +18
3 Colombia HIGUITA S. EF EDUCATION FIRST +59
4 Italia NIBALI V. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:16
5 Francia PINOT T. GROUPAMA-FDJ +01:24
6 Colombia QUINTANA N. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC +01:30
7 Francia MOLARD R. GROUPAMA-FDJ +02:03
8 Estonia KANGERT T. EF EDUCATION FIRST +02:16
9 Austria GROSSSCHARTNER F. BORA-HANSGROHE +03:39
10 Danimarca ANDERSEN S. TEAM SUNWEB +04:36
11 Francia DOUBEY F. CIRCUS-WANTY GOBERT +05:36
12 Francia MARTIN G. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +06:37
13 Belgio STUYVEN J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +08:10
14 Belgio GILBERT P. LOTTO SOUDAL +08:57
15 Lussemburgo JUNGELS B. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +10:36
16 Francia ALAPHILIPPE J. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +11:00
17 Germania DEGENKOLB J. LOTTO SOUDAL +11:36
18 Francia LE GAC O. GROUPAMA-FDJ +12:01
19 Francia BARDET R. AG2R LA MONDIALE +12:44
20 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +13:14
21 Francia PARET PEINTRE A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +16:27
22 Belgio MEURISSE X. CIRCUS-WANTY GOBERT +17:12
23 Germania ARNDT N. TEAM SUNWEB +17:34
24 Repubblica Ceca KREUZIGER R. NTT PRO CYCLING +18:20
25 Belgio DE GENDT T. LOTTO SOUDAL +19:09
26 Australia MATTHEWS M. TEAM SUNWEB +19:20
27 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. NTT PRO CYCLING +22:53
28 Francia CHEREL M. AG2R LA MONDIALE +26:40
29 Svizzera KUENG S. GROUPAMA-FDJ +26:56
30 Danimarca ASGREEN K. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +26:56
31 Belgio DECLERCQ T. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +26:59
32 Colombia ANACONA W. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC +27:55
33 Austria SCHONBERGER S. B&B HOTELS VITAL CONCEPT P/B KTM +30:44
34 Austria KONRAD P. BORA-HANSGROHE +30:55
35 Francia ELISSONDE K. TREK-SEGAFREDO +31:00
36 Italia PASQUALON A. CIRCUS-WANTY GOBERT +31:32
37 Francia COMBAUD R. NIPPO DELKO ONE PROVENCE +31:50
38 Olanda BOL C. TEAM SUNWEB +32:01
39 Francia LADAGNOUS M. GROUPAMA-FDJ +34:58
40 Francia PACHER Q. B&B HOTELS VITAL CONCEPT P/B KTM +35:25
41 Australia PORTE R. TREK-SEGAFREDO +36:04
42 Belgio VERMOTE J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +38:36
43 Gran Bretagna SWIFT C. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC +39:47
44 Italia BETTIOL A. EF EDUCATION FIRST +40:03
45 Spagna DIAZ J. NIPPO DELKO ONE PROVENCE +40:13
46 Canada DUCHESNE A. GROUPAMA-FDJ +41:30
47 Sudafrica GIBBONS R. NTT PRO CYCLING +41:31
48 Francia EDET N. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +41:52
49 Lituania SISKEVICIUS E. NIPPO DELKO ONE PROVENCE +43:24
50 Australia HAMILTON C. TEAM SUNWEB +44:01
51 Colombia QUINTANA D. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC +44:02
52 Danimarca MORKOV M. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +45:11
53 Belgio THEUNS E. TREK-SEGAFREDO +45:36
54 Belgio ALLEGAERT P. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +51:55
55 Francia TRARIEUX J. NIPPO DELKO ONE PROVENCE +52:53
56 Francia PEREZ A. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +54:16
57 Francia BARTHE C. B&B HOTELS VITAL CONCEPT P/B KTM +55:23
58 Olanda TERPSTRA N. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE +56:50
59 Belgio VAN GESTEL D. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE +56:55
60 Belgio ARMEE S. LOTTO SOUDAL +57:12
61 Germania DENZ N. TEAM SUNWEB +57:17
RIT Australia O'CONNOR B. NTT PRO CYCLING
RIT Germania WALSCHEID M. NTT PRO CYCLING
RIT Francia CALMEJANE L. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Francia TOUZE D. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Francia HIVERT J. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Francia PETIT A. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Francia SIMON J. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Irlanda BENNETT S. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
RIT Spagna BILBAO P. BAHRAIN-MCLAREN
RIT Australia EWAN C. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Danimarca PEDERSEN M. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Francia BARBIER P. NIPPO DELKO ONE PROVENCE
RIT Italia CARUSO D. BAHRAIN-MCLAREN
RIT Slovenia NOVAK D. BAHRAIN-MCLAREN
RIT Australia HAUSSLER H. BAHRAIN-MCLAREN
RIT Canada WOODS M. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Irlanda MULLEN R. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Austria PERNSTEINER H. BAHRAIN-MCLAREN
RIT Francia LATOUR P. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Belgio NAESEN O. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Usa CRADDOCK G. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Francia BARGUIL W. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC
RIT Belgio LAMPAERT Y. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
RIT Italia ROSA D. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC
RIT Gran Bretagna MC LAY D. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC
RIT Belgio CAMPENAERTS V. NTT PRO CYCLING
RIT Francia BARBIER R. ISRAEL START-UP NATION
RIT Belgio DE BUYST J. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Belgio DE GENDT A. CIRCUS-WANTY GOBERT
RIT Italia BONIFAZIO N. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Francia SARREAU M. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Lussemburgo KIRSCH A. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Francia PETERS N. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Francia COQUARD B. B&B HOTELS VITAL CONCEPT P/B KTM
RIT Usa VAN GARDEREN T. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Francia GOUGEARD A. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Francia COSNEFROY B. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Belgio BACKAERT F. B&B HOTELS VITAL CONCEPT P/B KTM
RIT Belgio DEBUSSCHERE J. B&B HOTELS VITAL CONCEPT P/B KTM
RIT Belgio VANMARCKE S. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Spagna GARCIA I. BAHRAIN-MCLAREN
RIT Francia REZA K. B&B HOTELS VITAL CONCEPT P/B KTM
RIT Germania ACKERMANN P. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Slovacchia SAGAN P. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Francia EL FARES J. NIPPO DELKO ONE PROVENCE
RIT Francia GAUTIER C. B&B HOTELS VITAL CONCEPT P/B KTM
RIT Olanda VAN POPPEL B. CIRCUS-WANTY GOBERT
RIT Francia TURGIS A. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Belgio DEVRIENDT T. CIRCUS-WANTY GOBERT
RIT Lussemburgo DRUCKER J. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Belgio VANSPEYBROUCK P. CIRCUS-WANTY GOBERT
RIT Olanda VAN POPPEL D. CIRCUS-WANTY GOBERT
RIT Francia LEMOINE C. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Austria GOGL M. NTT PRO CYCLING
RIT Belgio TEUNS D. BAHRAIN-MCLAREN
RIT Svezia LUDVIGSSON T. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Nuova Zelanda SCULLY T. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Lituania NAVARDAUSKAS R. NIPPO DELKO ONE PROVENCE
RIT Francia BOUHANNI N. TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC
RIT Serbia RAJOVIC D. NIPPO DELKO ONE PROVENCE
RIT Germania POLITT N. ISRAEL START-UP NATION
RIT Germania KLUGE R. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Olanda EEKHOFF N. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Belgio BIERMANS J. ISRAEL START-UP NATION
RIT Belgio FRISON F. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Canada BOIVIN G. ISRAEL START-UP NATION
RIT Francia HOFSTETTER H. ISRAEL START-UP NATION
RIT Germania SCHWARZMANN M. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Lettonia NEILANDS K. ISRAEL START-UP NATION
RIT Danimarca WURTZ M. ISRAEL START-UP NATION
RIT Slovacchia SAGAN J. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Belgio VAN ASBROECK T. ISRAEL START-UP NATION
RIT Italia NIZZOLO G. NTT PRO CYCLING
RIT Italia VIVIANI E. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Slovenia TRATNIK J. BAHRAIN-MCLAREN