10^ Giornata 19/10 - 21/10

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Venerdì 19/10 20:45 5 Lione Lione 2-0 Nimes Nimes 15 Thual
Sabato 20/10 17:00 1 Paris Saint Germain Psg 5-0 Amiens Amiens 17 Lesage
Sabato 20/10 20:00 12 Caen Caen 0-0 Guingamp Guingamp 20 Ben El Hadj
Sabato 20/10 20:00 16 Digione Digione 1-2 Lille Lille 2 Leonard
Sabato 20/10 20:00 18 Nantes Nantes 4-0 Tolosa Tolosa 9 Bastien
Sabato 20/10 20:00 13 Stade Reims Stade Reims 1-1 Angers Angers 10 Wattellier
Sabato 20/10 20:00 7 Strasburgo Strasburgo 2-1 Monaco Monaco 19 Rainville
Domenica 21/10 15:00 3 Montpellier Montpellier 2-0 Bordeaux Bordeaux 8 Schneider
Domenica 21/10 17:00 6 Saint Etienne St. Etienne 1-1 Rennes Rennes 11 Turpin
Domenica 21/10 21:00 14 Nizza Nizza 0-1 Marsiglia Olympique Marsiglia 4 Delerue

8^ Giornata 19/10 - 21/10

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Venerdì 19/10 20:30 7 Eintracht Francoforte Eintracht 7-1 Dusseldorf Fortuna Dusseldorf 18 Aytekin
Sabato 20/10 15:30 9 Augsburg Augsburg 0-0 Rb Lipsia Rb Lipsia 5 Welz
Sabato 20/10 15:30 13 Bayer Leverkusen Leverkusen 2-2 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 15 Ittrich
Sabato 20/10 15:30 14 Norimberga Norimberga 1-3 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 8 Zwayer
Sabato 20/10 15:30 17 Stoccarda Stoccarda 0-4 Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1 Grafe
Sabato 20/10 15:30 10 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 1-3 Bayern Bayern Monaco 4 Winkmann
Sabato 20/10 18:30 16 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 0-2 Werder Werder Brema 3 Dingert
Domenica 21/10 15:30 6 Hertha Berlino Hertha 1-1 Friburgo Friburgo 11 Cortus
Domenica 21/10 18:00 2 Borussia Monchengladbach M'Gladbach 4-0 Mainz 05 Mainz 05 12 Storks

9^ Giornata 20/10 - 22/10

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Sabato 20/10 13:30 3 Chelsea Chelsea 2-2 Man Utd Manchester United 10 Dean
Sabato 20/10 16:00 6 Bournemouth Bournem. 0-0 Southamp. Southampton 16 Probert
Sabato 20/10 16:00 17 Cardiff City Cardiff City 4-2 Fulham Fulham 18 Friend
Sabato 20/10 16:00 1 Manchester City Man City 5-0 Burnley Burnley 13 Moss
Sabato 20/10 16:00 20 Newcastle United Newcastle 0-1 Brighton Brighton Hove Albion 12 Marriner
Sabato 20/10 16:00 14 West Ham United West Ham 0-1 Tottenham Tottenham Hotspur 4 Atkinson
Sabato 20/10 16:00 9 Wolverhampton Wolves 0-2 Watford Watford 7 Mason
Sabato 20/10 18:30 19 Huddersfield Town Huddersf. 0-1 Liverpool Liverpool 2 Oliver
Domenica 21/10 17:00 8 Everton Everton 2-0 C. Palace Crystal Palace 15 Taylor
Lunedì 22/10 21:00 5 Arsenal Arsenal - Leicester Leicester City 11

9^ Giornata 19/10 - 22/10

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Venerdì 19/10 21:00 13 Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 0-1 Alaves Alaves 3 Del Cerro Grande
Sabato 20/10 13:00 7 Real Madrid R. Madrid 1-2 Levante Levante 8 Cuadra
Sabato 20/10 16:15 14 Valencia Valencia 1-1 Leganes Leganes 18 Iglesias Villanueva
Sabato 20/10 18:30 16 Villarreal Villarreal 1-1 Atletico Atletico Madrid 5 Estrada Fernandez
Sabato 20/10 20:45 1 Barcellona Barcellona 4-2 Siviglia Siviglia 4 Martinez Munuera
Domenica 21/10 12:00 19 Rayo Vallecano R. Vallecano 1-2 Getafe Getafe 9 Melero Lopez
Domenica 21/10 16:15 12 Eibar Eibar 1-1 Athletic Athletic Bilbao 17 Gil Manzano
Domenica 21/10 18:30 20 Huesca Huesca 0-2 Espanyol Espanyol 2 Prieto Iglesias
Domenica 21/10 20:45 10 Real Betis Betis 0-1 Valladolid Real Valladolid 6 Alberola Rojas
Lunedì 22/10 21:00 11 Real Sociedad R. Sociedad - Girona Girona 15