Speciale Giro d'Italia 2018
(none)
Classifiche
1^ Tappa
Classifica Maglia Rosa - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | DUMOULIN T. | 1 | TEAM SUNWEB | 12:02 | |
2 | DENNIS R. | 61 | BMC RACING TEAM | +02 | |
3 | CAMPENAERTS V. | 104 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02 | |
4 | GONCALVES J. | 163 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +12 | |
5 | DOWSETT A. | 162 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +16 | |
6 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +18 | |
7 | YATES S. | 118 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +20 | |
8 | SCHACHMANN M. | 136 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +21 | |
9 | MARTIN T. | 166 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +27 | |
10 | POZZOVIVO D. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +27 | |
11 | BETANCUR C. | 121 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +28 | |
12 | CONTI V. | 203 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +29 | |
13 | SCHMIDT M. | 168 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +30 | |
14 | GROSSSCHARTNER F. | 74 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +31 | |
15 | WELLENS T. | 101 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +32 | |
16 | PINOT T. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +33 | |
17 | SCULLY T. | 152 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +34 | |
18 | KONRAD P. | 75 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +34 | |
19 | PREIDLER G. | 85 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +34 | |
20 | CAVAGNA R. | 133 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +35 | |
21 | FROOME C. | 181 | TEAM SKY | +37 | |
22 | VALLS R. | 128 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +38 | |
23 | ULISSI D. | 208 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +40 | |
24 | DE LA PARTE V. | 123 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +40 | |
25 | POELS W. | 187 | TEAM SKY | +40 | |
26 | FORMOLO D. | 71 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +40 | |
27 | SEPULVEDA E. | 127 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +41 | |
28 | MARCATO M. | 205 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +42 | |
29 | OOMEN S. | 6 | TEAM SUNWEB | +42 | |
30 | KANGERT T. | 34 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +43 | |
31 | KING B. | 145 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +44 | |
32 | LUTSENKO A. | 35 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +44 | |
33 | VAN EMDEN J. | 174 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +44 | |
34 | PFINGSTEN C. | 76 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +44 | |
35 | ROELANDTS J. | 66 | BMC RACING TEAM | +45 | |
36 | KIRYIENKA V. | 185 | TEAM SKY | +45 | |
37 | HENAO S. | 184 | TEAM SKY | +45 | |
38 | HAGA C. | 3 | TEAM SUNWEB | +46 | |
39 | PUCCIO S. | 188 | TEAM SKY | +46 | |
40 | CHAVES J. | 111 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +46 | |
41 | FERNANDEZ R. | 124 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +48 | |
42 | VERVAEKE L. | 8 | TEAM SUNWEB | +48 | |
43 | BENNETT G. | 172 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +49 | |
44 | DE MARCHI A. | 62 | BMC RACING TEAM | +49 | |
45 | O'CONNOR B. | 146 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +49 | |
46 | HAMILTON C. | 4 | TEAM SUNWEB | +50 | |
47 | ARU F. | 201 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +50 | |
48 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +51 | |
49 | CAPECCHI E. | 132 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +51 | |
50 | DENZ N. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +52 | |
51 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 182 | TEAM SKY | +52 | |
52 | MONTAGUTI M. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +52 | |
53 | VENTOSO F. | 67 | BMC RACING TEAM | +53 | |
54 | CATTANEO M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +53 | |
55 | GENIEZ A. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +53 | |
56 | SANCHEZ L. | 36 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +53 | |
57 | BENEDETTI C. | 72 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +54 | |
58 | KREUZIGER R. | 115 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +55 | |
59 | POLANC J. | 207 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +56 | |
60 | VILLELLA D. | 37 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +56 | |
61 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +56 | |
62 | MULLEN R. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +57 | |
63 | ROY J. | 88 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +59 | |
64 | LADAGNOUS M. | 83 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +59 | |
65 | ZARDINI E. | 217 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +59 | |
66 | DOMBROWSKI J. | 155 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +01:00 | |
67 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:00 | |
68 | FRISON F. | 108 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:00 | |
69 | GIBBONS R. | 144 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:01 | |
70 | BOUWMAN K. | 173 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:01 | |
71 | CARAPAZ R. | 122 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:01 | |
72 | EG N. | 193 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:01 | |
73 | BEWLEY S. | 112 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:01 | |
74 | SENECHAL F. | 137 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:02 | |
75 | BOARO M. | 42 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:02 | |
76 | WOODS M. | 151 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +01:02 | |
77 | DIDIER L. | 192 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:03 | |
78 | ELISSONDE K. | 183 | TEAM SKY | +01:03 | |
79 | MOHORIC M. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:03 | |
80 | TONELLI A. | 58 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:04 | |
81 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 114 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:04 | |
82 | PEDRERO A. | 125 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:04 | |
83 | LAMMERTINK M. | 165 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:05 | |
84 | PEDERSEN M. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:05 | |
85 | PANTANO J. | 196 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:05 | |
86 | LAENGEN V. | 204 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:06 | |
87 | MORI M. | 206 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:06 | |
88 | ROUX A. | 87 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:06 | |
89 | COLEDAN M. | 213 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +01:07 | |
90 | STYBAR Z. | 138 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:08 | |
91 | BERHANE N. | 143 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:08 | |
92 | HIRT J. | 33 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:08 | |
93 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:08 | |
94 | MEINTJES L. | 141 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:08 | |
95 | BROWN N. | 158 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +01:08 | |
96 | MORKOV M. | 134 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:08 | |
97 | BERTAZZO L. | 212 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +01:08 | |
98 | GESINK R. | 175 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:09 | |
99 | TEN DAM L. | 7 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:09 | |
100 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. | 147 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:09 | |
101 | DUPONT H. | 15 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:09 | |
102 | REICHENBACH S. | 86 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:09 | |
103 | VLIEGEN L. | 68 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:09 | |
104 | MORABITO S. | 84 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:09 | |
105 | IRIZAR M. | 194 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:10 | |
106 | PLANCKAERT B. | 167 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:11 | |
107 | BELKOV M. | 161 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:11 | |
108 | HERMANS B. | 91 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:12 | |
109 | ZEITS A. | 38 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:12 | |
110 | DOCKER M. | 154 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +01:12 | |
111 | BONNET W. | 82 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:12 | |
112 | MODOLO S. | 156 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +01:13 | |
113 | BRAMBILLA G. | 191 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:13 | |
114 | BALLERINI D. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:13 | |
115 | GAVAZZI F. | 21 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:13 | |
116 | ROCHE N. | 65 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:14 | |
117 | KUZNETSOV V. | 164 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:14 | |
118 | VAN HOECKE G. | 176 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:15 | |
119 | KNEES C. | 186 | TEAM SKY | +01:15 | |
120 | VAN POPPEL B. | 197 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:15 | |
121 | NIEVE M. | 116 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:16 | |
122 | VIVIANI E. | 131 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:17 | |
123 | SCHILLINGER A. | 77 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:17 | |
124 | TORRES AGUDELO R. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:18 | |
125 | BENNETT S. | 73 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:19 | |
126 | CARTHY H. | 153 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +01:19 | |
127 | FRANKINY K. | 64 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:20 | |
128 | JAUREGUI Q. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:20 | |
129 | CICCONE G. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:20 | |
130 | FONZI G. | 214 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +01:21 | |
131 | DRUCKER J. | 63 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:21 | |
132 | VAN ASBROECK T. | 157 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +01:22 | |
133 | ANTON I. | 142 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:23 | |
134 | MAESTRI M. | 55 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:23 | |
135 | PLAZA R. | 96 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:24 | |
136 | TURRIN A. | 216 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +01:24 | |
137 | SABATINI F. | 135 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:24 | |
138 | VENTER J. | 148 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:25 | |
139 | TUFT S. | 117 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:25 | |
140 | VISCONTI G. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:25 | |
141 | BAK L. | 103 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:25 | |
142 | LINDEMAN B. | 177 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:25 | |
143 | VENTURINI C. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:26 | |
144 | MOSCA J. | 215 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +01:27 | |
145 | BATTAGLIN E. | 171 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:27 | |
146 | CHEREL M. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:28 | |
147 | SIMION P. | 57 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:30 | |
148 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:30 | |
149 | HOFSTEDE L. | 5 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:31 | |
150 | ATAPUMA J. | 202 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:31 | |
151 | BARBIN E. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:33 | |
152 | SELIG R. | 78 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:33 | |
153 | ANDREETTA S. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:36 | |
154 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 107 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:36 | |
155 | MARECZKO J. | 211 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +01:38 | |
156 | HANSEN A. | 106 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:39 | |
157 | BOIVIN G. | 92 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:41 | |
158 | ZHUPA E. | 218 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +01:43 | |
159 | DEMPSTER Z. | 93 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:43 | |
160 | BELLETTI M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:43 | |
161 | ARMEE S. | 102 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:44 | |
162 | SAGIV G. | 98 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:45 | |
163 | BONIFAZIO N. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:45 | |
164 | SENNI M. | 56 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:45 | |
165 | CURVERS R. | 2 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:46 | |
166 | DEBUSSCHERE J. | 105 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:49 | |
167 | NIV G. | 95 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:49 | |
168 | NIBALI A. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:50 | |
169 | NEILANDS K. | 94 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:51 | |
170 | NOVAK D. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:54 | |
171 | QUINTANA D. | 126 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:56 | |
172 | SBARAGLI K. | 97 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:59 | |
173 | VAN POPPEL D. | 178 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:10 | |
174 | HAIG J. | 113 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +02:35 | |
175 | GUARDINI A. | 54 | BARDIANI-CSF | +02:44 |
Classifica Maglia Azzurra - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
Classifica Maglia Ciclamino - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | DUMOULIN T. | 1 | TEAM SUNWEB | 15 | |
2 | DENNIS R. | 61 | BMC RACING TEAM | 12 | |
3 | CAMPENAERTS V. | 104 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 9 | |
4 | GONCALVES J. | 163 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 7 | |
5 | DOWSETT A. | 162 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 6 | |
6 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 5 | |
7 | YATES S. | 118 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 4 | |
8 | SCHACHMANN M. | 136 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 3 | |
9 | MARTIN T. | 166 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 2 | |
10 | POZZOVIVO D. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 1 |
Classifica Maglia Bianca - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | SCHACHMANN M. | 136 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 12:23 | |
2 | CONTI V. | 203 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +08 | |
3 | SCHMIDT M. | 168 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +09 | |
4 | GROSSSCHARTNER F. | 74 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +10 | |
5 | CAVAGNA R. | 133 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +14 | |
6 | OOMEN S. | 6 | TEAM SUNWEB | +21 | |
7 | VERVAEKE L. | 8 | TEAM SUNWEB | +27 | |
8 | O'CONNOR B. | 146 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +28 | |
9 | HAMILTON C. | 4 | TEAM SUNWEB | +29 | |
10 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +30 | |
11 | DENZ N. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +31 | |
12 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +35 | |
13 | MULLEN R. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +36 | |
14 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +39 | |
15 | GIBBONS R. | 144 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +40 | |
16 | CARAPAZ R. | 122 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +40 | |
17 | EG N. | 193 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +40 | |
18 | BOUWMAN K. | 173 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +40 | |
19 | SENECHAL F. | 137 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +41 | |
20 | MOHORIC M. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +42 | |
21 | PEDERSEN M. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +44 | |
22 | VLIEGEN L. | 68 | BMC RACING TEAM | +48 | |
23 | BALLERINI D. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +52 | |
24 | CARTHY H. | 153 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +58 | |
25 | JAUREGUI Q. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +59 | |
26 | FRANKINY K. | 64 | BMC RACING TEAM | +59 | |
27 | CICCONE G. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | +59 | |
28 | VENTURINI C. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:05 | |
29 | MOSCA J. | 215 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +01:06 | |
30 | HOFSTEDE L. | 5 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:10 | |
31 | ANDREETTA S. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:15 | |
32 | MARECZKO J. | 211 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +01:17 | |
33 | SAGIV G. | 98 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:24 | |
34 | BONIFAZIO N. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:24 | |
35 | NIV G. | 95 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:28 | |
36 | NEILANDS K. | 94 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:30 | |
37 | NOVAK D. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:33 | |
38 | VAN POPPEL D. | 178 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:49 | |
39 | HAIG J. | 113 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +02:14 |
1^ Tappa
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Punti |
1 | DUMOULIN T. | 1 | TEAM SUNWEB | 12:02 | 15 | |
2 | DENNIS R. | 61 | BMC RACING TEAM | +02 | 12 | |
3 | CAMPENAERTS V. | 104 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02 | 9 | |
4 | GONCALVES J. | 163 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +12 | 7 | |
5 | DOWSETT A. | 162 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +16 | 6 | |
6 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +18 | 5 | |
7 | YATES S. | 118 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +20 | 4 | |
8 | SCHACHMANN M. | 136 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +21 | 3 | |
9 | MARTIN T. | 166 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +27 | 2 | |
10 | POZZOVIVO D. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +27 | 1 | |
11 | BETANCUR C. | 121 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +28 | ||
12 | CONTI V. | 203 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +29 | ||
13 | SCHMIDT M. | 168 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +30 | ||
14 | GROSSSCHARTNER F. | 74 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +31 | ||
15 | WELLENS T. | 101 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +32 | ||
16 | PINOT T. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +33 | ||
17 | SCULLY T. | 152 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +34 | ||
18 | KONRAD P. | 75 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +34 | ||
19 | PREIDLER G. | 85 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +34 | ||
20 | CAVAGNA R. | 133 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +35 | ||
21 | FROOME C. | 181 | TEAM SKY | +37 | ||
22 | VALLS R. | 128 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +38 | ||
23 | ULISSI D. | 208 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +40 | ||
24 | DE LA PARTE V. | 123 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +40 | ||
25 | POELS W. | 187 | TEAM SKY | +40 | ||
26 | FORMOLO D. | 71 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +40 | ||
27 | SEPULVEDA E. | 127 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +41 | ||
28 | MARCATO M. | 205 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +42 | ||
29 | OOMEN S. | 6 | TEAM SUNWEB | +42 | ||
30 | KANGERT T. | 34 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +43 | ||
31 | KING B. | 145 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +44 | ||
32 | LUTSENKO A. | 35 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +44 | ||
33 | VAN EMDEN J. | 174 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +44 | ||
34 | PFINGSTEN C. | 76 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +44 | ||
35 | ROELANDTS J. | 66 | BMC RACING TEAM | +45 | ||
36 | KIRYIENKA V. | 185 | TEAM SKY | +45 | ||
37 | HENAO S. | 184 | TEAM SKY | +45 | ||
38 | HAGA C. | 3 | TEAM SUNWEB | +46 | ||
39 | PUCCIO S. | 188 | TEAM SKY | +46 | ||
40 | CHAVES J. | 111 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +46 | ||
41 | FERNANDEZ R. | 124 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +48 | ||
42 | VERVAEKE L. | 8 | TEAM SUNWEB | +48 | ||
43 | BENNETT G. | 172 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +49 | ||
44 | DE MARCHI A. | 62 | BMC RACING TEAM | +49 | ||
45 | O'CONNOR B. | 146 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +49 | ||
46 | HAMILTON C. | 4 | TEAM SUNWEB | +50 | ||
47 | ARU F. | 201 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +50 | ||
48 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +51 | ||
49 | CAPECCHI E. | 132 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +51 | ||
50 | DENZ N. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +52 | ||
51 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 182 | TEAM SKY | +52 | ||
52 | MONTAGUTI M. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +52 | ||
53 | VENTOSO F. | 67 | BMC RACING TEAM | +53 | ||
54 | CATTANEO M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +53 | ||
55 | GENIEZ A. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +53 | ||
56 | SANCHEZ L. | 36 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +53 | ||
57 | BENEDETTI C. | 72 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +54 | ||
58 | KREUZIGER R. | 115 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +55 | ||
59 | POLANC J. | 207 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +56 | ||
60 | VILLELLA D. | 37 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +56 | ||
61 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +56 | ||
62 | MULLEN R. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +57 | ||
63 | ROY J. | 88 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +59 | ||
64 | LADAGNOUS M. | 83 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +59 | ||
65 | ZARDINI E. | 217 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +59 | ||
66 | DOMBROWSKI J. | 155 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +01:00 | ||
67 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:00 | ||
68 | FRISON F. | 108 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:00 | ||
69 | GIBBONS R. | 144 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:01 | ||
70 | BOUWMAN K. | 173 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:01 | ||
71 | CARAPAZ R. | 122 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:01 | ||
72 | EG N. | 193 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:01 | ||
73 | BEWLEY S. | 112 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:01 | ||
74 | SENECHAL F. | 137 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:02 | ||
75 | BOARO M. | 42 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:02 | ||
76 | WOODS M. | 151 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +01:02 | ||
77 | DIDIER L. | 192 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:03 | ||
78 | ELISSONDE K. | 183 | TEAM SKY | +01:03 | ||
79 | MOHORIC M. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:03 | ||
80 | TONELLI A. | 58 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:04 | ||
81 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 114 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:04 | ||
82 | PEDRERO A. | 125 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:04 | ||
83 | LAMMERTINK M. | 165 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:05 | ||
84 | PEDERSEN M. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:05 | ||
85 | PANTANO J. | 196 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:05 | ||
86 | LAENGEN V. | 204 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:06 | ||
87 | MORI M. | 206 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:06 | ||
88 | ROUX A. | 87 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:06 | ||
89 | COLEDAN M. | 213 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +01:07 | ||
90 | STYBAR Z. | 138 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:08 | ||
91 | BERHANE N. | 143 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:08 | ||
92 | HIRT J. | 33 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:08 | ||
93 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:08 | ||
94 | MEINTJES L. | 141 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:08 | ||
95 | BROWN N. | 158 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +01:08 | ||
96 | MORKOV M. | 134 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:08 | ||
97 | BERTAZZO L. | 212 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +01:08 | ||
98 | GESINK R. | 175 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:09 | ||
99 | TEN DAM L. | 7 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:09 | ||
100 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. | 147 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:09 | ||
101 | DUPONT H. | 15 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:09 | ||
102 | REICHENBACH S. | 86 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:09 | ||
103 | VLIEGEN L. | 68 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:09 | ||
104 | MORABITO S. | 84 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:09 | ||
105 | IRIZAR M. | 194 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:10 | ||
106 | PLANCKAERT B. | 167 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:11 | ||
107 | BELKOV M. | 161 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:11 | ||
108 | HERMANS B. | 91 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:12 | ||
109 | ZEITS A. | 38 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:12 | ||
110 | DOCKER M. | 154 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +01:12 | ||
111 | BONNET W. | 82 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:12 | ||
112 | MODOLO S. | 156 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +01:13 | ||
113 | BRAMBILLA G. | 191 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:13 | ||
114 | BALLERINI D. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:13 | ||
115 | GAVAZZI F. | 21 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:13 | ||
116 | ROCHE N. | 65 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:14 | ||
117 | KUZNETSOV V. | 164 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:14 | ||
118 | VAN HOECKE G. | 176 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:15 | ||
119 | KNEES C. | 186 | TEAM SKY | +01:15 | ||
120 | VAN POPPEL B. | 197 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:15 | ||
121 | NIEVE M. | 116 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:16 | ||
122 | VIVIANI E. | 131 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:17 | ||
123 | SCHILLINGER A. | 77 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:17 | ||
124 | TORRES AGUDELO R. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:18 | ||
125 | BENNETT S. | 73 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:19 | ||
126 | CARTHY H. | 153 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +01:19 | ||
127 | FRANKINY K. | 64 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:20 | ||
128 | JAUREGUI Q. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:20 | ||
129 | CICCONE G. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:20 | ||
130 | FONZI G. | 214 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +01:21 | ||
131 | DRUCKER J. | 63 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:21 | ||
132 | VAN ASBROECK T. | 157 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +01:22 | ||
133 | ANTON I. | 142 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:23 | ||
134 | MAESTRI M. | 55 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:23 | ||
135 | PLAZA R. | 96 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:24 | ||
136 | TURRIN A. | 216 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +01:24 | ||
137 | SABATINI F. | 135 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:24 | ||
138 | VENTER J. | 148 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:25 | ||
139 | TUFT S. | 117 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:25 | ||
140 | VISCONTI G. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:25 | ||
141 | BAK L. | 103 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:25 | ||
142 | LINDEMAN B. | 177 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:25 | ||
143 | VENTURINI C. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:26 | ||
144 | MOSCA J. | 215 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +01:27 | ||
145 | BATTAGLIN E. | 171 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:27 | ||
146 | CHEREL M. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:28 | ||
147 | SIMION P. | 57 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:30 | ||
148 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:30 | ||
149 | HOFSTEDE L. | 5 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:31 | ||
150 | ATAPUMA J. | 202 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:31 | ||
151 | BARBIN E. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:33 | ||
152 | SELIG R. | 78 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:33 | ||
153 | ANDREETTA S. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:36 | ||
154 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 107 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:36 | ||
155 | MARECZKO J. | 211 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +01:38 | ||
156 | HANSEN A. | 106 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:39 | ||
157 | BOIVIN G. | 92 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:41 | ||
158 | ZHUPA E. | 218 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +01:43 | ||
159 | DEMPSTER Z. | 93 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:43 | ||
160 | BELLETTI M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:43 | ||
161 | ARMEE S. | 102 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:44 | ||
162 | SAGIV G. | 98 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:45 | ||
163 | BONIFAZIO N. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:45 | ||
164 | SENNI M. | 56 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:45 | ||
165 | CURVERS R. | 2 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:46 | ||
166 | DEBUSSCHERE J. | 105 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:49 | ||
167 | NIV G. | 95 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:49 | ||
168 | NIBALI A. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:50 | ||
169 | NEILANDS K. | 94 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:51 | ||
170 | NOVAK D. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:54 | ||
171 | QUINTANA D. | 126 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:56 | ||
172 | SBARAGLI K. | 97 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:59 | ||
173 | VAN POPPEL D. | 178 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:10 | ||
174 | HAIG J. | 113 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +02:35 | ||
175 | GUARDINI A. | 54 | BARDIANI-CSF | +02:44 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | DUMOULIN T. | 1 | TEAM SUNWEB | 15 | ||
2 | DENNIS R. | 61 | BMC RACING TEAM | 12 | ||
3 | CAMPENAERTS V. | 104 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 9 | ||
4 | GONCALVES J. | 163 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 7 | ||
5 | DOWSETT A. | 162 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 6 | ||
6 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 5 | ||
7 | YATES S. | 118 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 4 | ||
8 | SCHACHMANN M. | 136 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 3 | ||
9 | MARTIN T. | 166 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 2 | ||
10 | POZZOVIVO D. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 1 |