Preliminari
Primo Turno 29/06 - 06/07
Data | Risultato | Arbitro | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giovedì 29/06 14:00 | Shirak | 0-2 | Gorica | Vilkov | ||
Giovedì 29/06 16:00 | Irtysh P. | 1-0 | Dunav Ruse | Hunter | ||
Giovedì 29/06 16:45 | Kairat | 6-0 | Atlantas | Pashayev | ||
Giovedì 29/06 17:00 | Partizani Tirana | 1-3 | Botev Pl. | Markham Jones | ||
Giovedì 29/06 17:00 | Pyunik | 1-4 | S. Bratislava | Farkas | ||
Giovedì 29/06 17:00 | Ventspils | 0-0 | Valur | Hasanov | ||
Giovedì 29/06 17:20 | Trencin | 5-1 | Torpedo Kutaisi | Marshall | ||
Giovedì 29/06 17:30 | D. Minsk | 2-1 | Nsi Runavik | Derdo | ||
Giovedì 29/06 17:30 | Levadia Tallinn | 0-2 | Cork City | Daugbjerg Burchardt | ||
Giovedì 29/06 18:00 | Dinamo Batumi | 0-1 | Jagiellonia | Lambrechts | ||
Giovedì 29/06 18:00 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 0-0 | Suduva | Aliyev | ||
Giovedì 29/06 18:00 | Shkendija | 3-0 | Dacia | Jakubik | ||
Giovedì 29/06 18:00 | Vps | 1-0 | Olimpija Lubiana | Ardeleanu | ||
Giovedì 29/06 18:30 | Lyngby | 1-0 | Bangor | Mantalos | ||
Giovedì 29/06 18:30 | Nomme Kalju | 2-1 | B36 | Trattou | ||
Giovedì 29/06 18:45 | Beitar | 4-3 | Vasas Budapest | Djokic | ||
Giovedì 29/06 18:45 | Ferencvaros | 2-0 | Fk Jelgava | Dimitriou | ||
Giovedì 29/06 19:00 | Aek Larnaca | 5-0 | Lincoln Red Imps | Hanni | ||
Giovedì 29/06 19:00 | Chikhura Sachkhere | 0-1 | Altach | Papir | ||
Giovedì 29/06 19:00 | Haugesund | 7-0 | Coleraine | Tean | ||
Giovedì 29/06 19:00 | Levski Sofia | 3-1 | Sutjeska Niksic | Lundby | ||
Giovedì 29/06 19:00 | Odd | 3-0 | Ballymena Utd | Jakupovic | ||
Giovedì 29/06 19:00 | Ue Santa Coloma | 0-2 | Osijek | Cann Trustin | ||
Giovedì 29/06 19:00 | Zaria Balti | 2-1 | Sarajevo | Aretopoulos | ||
Giovedì 29/06 19:00 | Zira | 2-0 | Differdange 03 | Sakhi | ||
Giovedì 29/06 19:30 | Fola Esch | 2-1 | Milsami | Antamo | ||
Giovedì 29/06 20:00 | Bala Town | 1-2 | Vaduz | Durieux | ||
Giovedì 29/06 20:00 | Connah'S Quay | 1-0 | Hjk Helsinki | Gaman | ||
Giovedì 29/06 20:00 | Ki Klaksvik | 0-0 | Aik Solna | Ocenas | ||
Giovedì 29/06 20:00 | M. Tel Aviv | 2-0 | Kf Tirana | Pejin | ||
Giovedì 29/06 20:00 | Midtjylland | 6-1 | Derry City | Hameter | ||
Giovedì 29/06 20:00 | Norrkoping | 5-0 | Prishtina | Golubevs | ||
Giovedì 29/06 20:00 | Skenderbeu | 1-0 | Sant Julia | Hennessy | ||
Giovedì 29/06 20:00 | Vojvodina | 2-1 | Ruzomberok | Meler | ||
Giovedì 29/06 20:30 | Domzale | 2-0 | Flora | Pinheiro | ||
Giovedì 29/06 20:30 | Mladost Lucani | 0-3 | Inter Baku | Matyunin | ||
Giovedì 29/06 20:30 | Mladost P. | 1-0 | Gandzasar Kapan | Mc Laughlin | ||
Giovedì 29/06 20:30 | Siroki Brijeg | 2-0 | Ordabasy | Karako | ||
Giovedì 29/06 20:30 | Stella Rossa | 3-0 | Floriana | Gestranius | ||
Giovedì 29/06 20:30 | Tre Penne | 0-1 | Rabotnicki | Barcelo | ||
Giovedì 29/06 20:45 | Crusaders | 3-1 | Liepajas | Poulsen | ||
Giovedì 29/06 20:45 | Rangers | 1-0 | Progres | Al Hakim | ||
Giovedì 29/06 20:45 | Lech Poznan | 4-0 | Pelister | Luis Godinho | ||
Giovedì 29/06 20:45 | St. Johnstone | 1-2 | Trakai | Jovic | ||
Giovedì 29/06 20:45 | St. Joseph'S | 0-4 | Ael Limassol | Reinert | ||
Giovedì 29/06 20:45 | Valletta | 2-0 | Folgore Falciano | Scherbakov | ||
Giovedì 29/06 20:45 | Videoton | 2-0 | Balzan | Jakimovski | ||
Giovedì 29/06 20:45 | Zeljeznicar | 1-0 | Zeta Golubovci | Levnikov | ||
Giovedì 29/06 21:15 | Kr | 0-0 | Sjk | Proske | ||
Giovedì 29/06 21:15 | Stjarnan | 0-1 | Shamrock | Musial | ||
Martedì 04/07 17:45 | Balzan | 3-3 | Videoton | Glova | ||
Martedì 04/07 19:45 | Progres | 2-0 | Rangers | Thorarinsson | ||
Giovedì 06/07 16:00 | Ael Limassol | 6-0 | St. Joseph'S | Teixeira Rocha | ||
Giovedì 06/07 16:00 | Dacia | 0-4 | Shkendija | Kralovic | ||
Giovedì 06/07 17:00 | Kf Tirana | 0-3 | M. Tel Aviv | Szabo | ||
Giovedì 06/07 17:00 | Milsami | 1-1 | Fola Esch | Tarajev | ||
Giovedì 06/07 17:00 | Ordabasy | 0-0 | Siroki Brijeg | Hovhannisyan | ||
Giovedì 06/07 17:00 | Suduva | 2-1 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | Robertson | ||
Giovedì 06/07 17:30 | Fk Jelgava | 0-1 | Ferencvaros | Muntean | ||
Giovedì 06/07 17:30 | Rabotnicki | 6-0 | Tre Penne | Lukjancukas | ||
Giovedì 06/07 18:00 | Atlantas | 1-2 | Kairat | Laforge | ||
Giovedì 06/07 18:00 | Flora | 2-3 | Domzale | Fesnic | ||
Giovedì 06/07 18:00 | Gandzasar Kapan | 0-3 | Mladost P. | Amhof | ||
Giovedì 06/07 18:00 | Hjk Helsinki | 3-0 | Connah'S Quay | Atazhanov | ||
Giovedì 06/07 18:00 | Sjk | 0-2 | Kr | Beljo | ||
Giovedì 06/07 18:00 | Trakai | 1-0 | St. Johnstone | Todorov | ||
Giovedì 06/07 18:45 | Liepajas | 2-0 | Crusaders | Baliyan | ||
Giovedì 06/07 19:00 | Aik Solna | 5-0 | Ki Klaksvik | Kopriwa | ||
Giovedì 06/07 19:00 | Botev Pl. | 1-0 | Partizani Tirana | Ulusoy | ||
Giovedì 06/07 19:00 | Differdange 03 | 1-2 | Zira | Marhefka | ||
Giovedì 06/07 19:00 | Dunav Ruse | 0-2 | Irtysh P. | Kaludjerovic | ||
Giovedì 06/07 19:00 | Inter Baku | 2-0 | Mladost Lucani | Balakin | ||
Giovedì 06/07 19:00 | Pelister | 0-3 | Lech Poznan | Letexier | ||
Giovedì 06/07 19:00 | Ruzomberok | 2-0 | Vojvodina | Higler | ||
Giovedì 06/07 19:00 | S. Bratislava | 5-0 | Pyunik | Nikolic | ||
Giovedì 06/07 19:00 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0-3 | Trencin | Zebec | ||
Giovedì 06/07 19:00 | Vaduz | 3-0 | Bala Town | Jarvinen | ||
Giovedì 06/07 19:30 | Bangor | 0-3 | Lyngby | Rumsas | ||
Giovedì 06/07 19:30 | Nsi Runavik | 0-2 | D. Minsk | Griffith | ||
Giovedì 06/07 20:00 | B36 | 1-2 | Nomme Kalju | Eskas | ||
Giovedì 06/07 20:00 | Prishtina | 0-1 | Norrkoping | Maae | ||
Giovedì 06/07 20:00 | Sarajevo | 5-6 (dcr) | Zaria Balti | Anufrijevs | ||
Giovedì 06/07 20:15 | Olimpija Lubiana | 0-1 | Vps | Kominis | ||
Giovedì 06/07 20:30 | Floriana | 3-3 | Stella Rossa | Kyzas | ||
Giovedì 06/07 20:30 | Folgore Falciano | 0-1 | Valletta | Nuza | ||
Giovedì 06/07 20:30 | Gorica | 2-2 | Shirak | Kjaesgaard Andersen | ||
Giovedì 06/07 20:30 | Jagiellonia | 4-0 | Dinamo Batumi | Mozharovskyy | ||
Giovedì 06/07 20:30 | Altach | 1-1 | Chikhura Sachkhere | Banari | ||
Giovedì 06/07 20:30 | Sant Julia | 0-5 | Skenderbeu | Steen | ||
Giovedì 06/07 20:30 | Sutjeska Niksic | 0-0 | Levski Sofia | Massias | ||
Giovedì 06/07 20:30 | Vasas Budapest | 0-3 | Beitar | Verissimo | ||
Giovedì 06/07 20:30 | Zeta Golubovci | 2-2 | Zeljeznicar | Martins | ||
Giovedì 06/07 20:45 | Ballymena Utd | 0-2 | Odd | Prihoda | ||
Giovedì 06/07 20:45 | Coleraine | 0-0 | Haugesund | Carlos Xistra | ||
Giovedì 06/07 20:45 | Cork City | 4-2 | Levadia Tallinn | Jonsson | ||
Giovedì 06/07 20:45 | Derry City | 1-4 | Midtjylland | Obrenovic | ||
Giovedì 06/07 20:45 | Osijek | 4-0 | Ue Santa Coloma | Kennedy | ||
Giovedì 06/07 21:00 | Shamrock | 1-0 | Stjarnan | Nyberg | ||
Giovedì 06/07 22:00 | Lincoln Red Imps | 1-1 | Aek Larnaca | Orel | ||
Giovedì 06/07 22:00 | Valur | 1-0 | Ventspils | Harvey |