Preliminari
Playoff 16/08 - 24/08
Data | Risultato | Arbitro | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mercoledì 16/08 18:00 | Utrecht | 1-0 | Zenit | Vincic | ||
Giovedì 17/08 19:00 | Apollon | 3-2 | Midtjylland | Oliver | ||
Giovedì 17/08 19:00 | Bate | 1-1 | Oleksandria | Bognar | ||
Giovedì 17/08 19:00 | D. Zagabria | 1-1 | Skenderbeu | Treimanis | ||
Giovedì 17/08 19:00 | Krasnodar | 3-2 | Stella Rossa | Mazeika | ||
Giovedì 17/08 19:45 | Hafnarfjordur | 1-2 | Braga | Blom | ||
Giovedì 17/08 20:00 | Paok | 3-1 | Ostersunds | Nijhuis | ||
Giovedì 17/08 20:00 | Vardar | 2-0 | Fenerbahce | Banti | ||
Giovedì 17/08 20:15 | Vik. Plzen | 3-1 | Aek Larnaca | Jug | ||
Giovedì 17/08 20:30 | Ludogorets | 2-0 | Suduva | Delferiere | ||
Giovedì 17/08 20:30 | Panat. Atene | 2-3 | Athletic | De Sousa | ||
Giovedì 17/08 20:30 | Altach | 0-1 | M. Tel Aviv | Kulbakov | ||
Giovedì 17/08 20:45 | Ajax | 0-1 | Rosenborg | Thomson | ||
Giovedì 17/08 20:45 | Brugge | 0-0 | Aek Atene | Kassai | ||
Giovedì 17/08 20:45 | Domzale | 1-1 | Marsiglia | Madden | ||
Giovedì 17/08 20:45 | L. Varsavia | 1-1 | Sheriff | Stavrev | ||
Giovedì 17/08 20:45 | Milan | 6-0 | Shkendija | Lechner | ||
Giovedì 17/08 20:45 | Osijek | 1-2 | A. Vienna | Aytekin | ||
Giovedì 17/08 20:45 | V. Constanta | 1-3 | Salisburgo | Taylor | ||
Giovedì 17/08 21:00 | Partizan | 0-0 | Videoton | Beaton | ||
Giovedì 17/08 21:05 | Everton | 2-0 | Hajduk | Kruzliak | ||
Giovedì 17/08 21:30 | Maritimo | 0-0 | D. Kiev | Kehlet | ||
Giovedì 24/08 18:00 | Aek Larnaca | 0-0 | Vik. Plzen | Dias | ||
Giovedì 24/08 18:45 | D. Kiev | 3-1 | Maritimo | Liany | ||
Giovedì 24/08 19:00 | M. Tel Aviv | 2-2 | Altach | Eskov | ||
Giovedì 24/08 19:00 | Ostersunds | 2-0 | Paok | Raczkowski | ||
Giovedì 24/08 19:00 | Oleksandria | 1-2 | Bate | Zelinka | ||
Giovedì 24/08 19:00 | Salisburgo | 4-0 | V. Constanta | Johannesson | ||
Giovedì 24/08 19:00 | Sheriff | 0-0 | L. Varsavia | Bebek | ||
Giovedì 24/08 19:00 | Zenit | 2-0 (dts) | Utrecht | Del Cerro Grande | ||
Giovedì 24/08 19:30 | Fenerbahce | 1-2 | Vardar | Stefanski | ||
Giovedì 24/08 19:30 | Suduva | 0-0 | Ludogorets | Ozkahya | ||
Giovedì 24/08 20:00 | Aek Atene | 3-0 | Brugge | Gil Manzano | ||
Giovedì 24/08 20:00 | Midtjylland | 1-1 | Apollon | Schorgenhofer | ||
Giovedì 24/08 20:00 | Skenderbeu | 0-0 | D. Zagabria | Vad | ||
Giovedì 24/08 20:00 | Videoton | 0-4 | Partizan | Marriner | ||
Giovedì 24/08 20:45 | Athletic | 1-0 | Panat. Atene | Bastien | ||
Giovedì 24/08 20:45 | Marsiglia | 3-0 | Domzale | Grinfeld | ||
Giovedì 24/08 20:45 | Rosenborg | 3-2 | Ajax | Buquet | ||
Giovedì 24/08 20:45 | Shkendija | 0-1 | Milan | Kovacs | ||
Giovedì 24/08 20:45 | Braga | 3-2 | Hafnarfjordur | Gil | ||
Giovedì 24/08 21:00 | Hajduk | 1-1 | Everton | Karasev | ||
Giovedì 24/08 21:00 | Stella Rossa | 2-1 | Krasnodar | Stieler | ||
Giovedì 24/08 21:05 | A. Vienna | 0-1 | Osijek | Bezborodov |