Ultimi risultati

Data Fase   Risultato   Arbitro
28/09 17:00
Girone A
2^ Giornata
Astana Astana 1-1 Slavia Praga Slavia Praga Ekberg
28/09 21:05
Girone A
2^ Giornata
M. Tel Aviv M. Tel Aviv 0-0 Villarreal Villarreal Pawson
28/09 21:05
Girone B
2^ Giornata
Partizan Partizan 2-3 D. Kiev D. Kiev Moen
28/09 21:05
Girone B
2^ Giornata
Skenderbeu Skenderbeu 1-1 Young Boys Young Boys Blom
28/09 21:05
Girone C
2^ Giornata
Ludogorets Ludogorets 2-1 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim Evans
28/09 21:05
Girone C
2^ Giornata
Braga Braga 2-1 Basaksehir Basaksehir Jug
28/09 21:05
Girone D
2^ Giornata
Aek Atene Aek Atene 2-2 A. Vienna A. Vienna Gil
28/09 21:05
Girone D
2^ Giornata
Milan Milan 3-2 Rijeka Rijeka Grinfeld
28/09 21:05
Girone E
2^ Giornata
Everton Everton 2-2 Apollon Apollon Bognar
28/09 21:05
Girone E
2^ Giornata
Lione Lione 1-1 Atalanta Atalanta Siebert
28/09 21:05
Girone F
2^ Giornata
Lokomotiv Lokomotiv 3-0 Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin Evans
28/09 21:05
Girone F
2^ Giornata
Sheriff Sheriff 0-0 Copenhagen Copenhagen Pisani
28/09 19:00
Girone G
2^ Giornata
Lugano Lugano 1-2 Steaua Steaua Boiko
28/09 19:00
Girone G
2^ Giornata
Vik. Plzen Vik. Plzen 3-1 H. Be'Er Sheva H. Be'Er Sheva Vad
28/09 19:00
Girone H
2^ Giornata
Bate Bate 2-4 Arsenal Arsenal Stefanski
28/09 19:00
Girone H
2^ Giornata
Colonia Colonia 0-1 Stella Rossa Stella Rossa Nijhuis
28/09 19:00
Girone I
2^ Giornata
Konyaspor Konyaspor 2-1 V. Guimaraes V. Guimaraes Stavrev
28/09 19:00
Girone I
2^ Giornata
Salisburgo Salisburgo 1-0 Marsiglia Marsiglia Bebek
28/09 19:00
Girone J
2^ Giornata
Athletic Athletic 0-1 Zorya Zorya Ozkahya
28/09 19:00
Girone J
2^ Giornata
Ostersunds Ostersunds 1-0 Hertha Hertha Banti
28/09 19:00
Girone K
2^ Giornata
Lazio Lazio 2-0 Zulte W. Zulte W. Lechner
28/09 19:00
Girone K
2^ Giornata
Nizza Nizza 3-0 Vitesse Vitesse Eskov
28/09 19:00
Girone L
2^ Giornata
Rosenborg Rosenborg 3-1 Vardar Vardar Kabakov
28/09 19:00
Girone L
2^ Giornata
Zenit Zenit 3-1 R. Sociedad R. Sociedad Marriner

Prossime partite

Data Fase   Risultato   Arbitro
19/10 17:00
Girone A
3^ Giornata
Astana Astana - M. Tel Aviv M. Tel Aviv Boiko
19/10 21:05
Girone A
3^ Giornata
Villarreal Villarreal - Slavia Praga Slavia Praga Moen
19/10 21:05
Girone B
3^ Giornata
D. Kiev D. Kiev - Young Boys Young Boys Gestranius
19/10 21:05
Girone B
3^ Giornata
Skenderbeu Skenderbeu - Partizan Partizan Stefanski
19/10 21:05
Girone C
3^ Giornata
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim - Basaksehir Basaksehir Eskov
19/10 21:05
Girone C
3^ Giornata
Braga Braga - Ludogorets Ludogorets Massa
19/10 21:05
Girone D
3^ Giornata
A. Vienna A. Vienna - Rijeka Rijeka Scharer
19/10 21:05
Girone D
3^ Giornata
Milan Milan - Aek Atene Aek Atene Ekberg
19/10 21:05
Girone E
3^ Giornata
Atalanta Atalanta - Apollon Apollon Kabakov
19/10 21:05
Girone E
3^ Giornata
Everton Everton - Lione Lione Nijhuis
19/10 21:05
Girone F
3^ Giornata
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin - Copenhagen Copenhagen Drachta
19/10 21:05
Girone F
3^ Giornata
Sheriff Sheriff - Lokomotiv Lokomotiv Vad
19/10 19:00
Girone G
3^ Giornata
H. Be'Er Sheva H. Be'Er Sheva - Steaua Steaua Blom
19/10 19:00
Girone G
3^ Giornata
Lugano Lugano - Vik. Plzen Vik. Plzen Jovanovic
19/10 19:00
Girone H
3^ Giornata
Bate Bate - Colonia Colonia Gocek
19/10 19:00
Girone H
3^ Giornata
Stella Rossa Stella Rossa - Arsenal Arsenal Bastien
19/10 19:00
Girone I
3^ Giornata
Konyaspor Konyaspor - Salisburgo Salisburgo Pawson
19/10 19:00
Girone I
3^ Giornata
Marsiglia Marsiglia - V. Guimaraes V. Guimaraes Johannesson
19/10 19:00
Girone J
3^ Giornata
Ostersunds Ostersunds - Athletic Athletic Kovacs
19/10 19:00
Girone J
3^ Giornata
Zorya Zorya - Hertha Hertha Liany
19/10 19:00
Girone K
3^ Giornata
Nizza Nizza - Lazio Lazio Thomson
19/10 19:00
Girone K
3^ Giornata
Zulte W. Zulte W. - Vitesse Vitesse Bebek
19/10 19:00
Girone L
3^ Giornata
Vardar Vardar - R. Sociedad R. Sociedad Aghayev
19/10 19:00
Girone L
3^ Giornata
Zenit Zenit - Rosenborg Rosenborg Stieler