(none)
Calendario
Data Gara Km Risultato
15/01 - 20/01 Tour Down Under 857.8 ended
27/01 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race 164 ended
25/02 - 02/03 UAE Tour 1077 ended
02/03 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 199.8 ended
09/03 Strade Bianche 184 ended
10/03 - 17/03 Parigi-Nizza 1209.5 ended
13/03 - 19/03 Tirreno-Adriatico 1040.6 ended
23/03 Milano-Sanremo 291 ended
25/03 - 31/03 Volta a Catalunya 1178.4 ended
27/03 Driedaagse De Panne 200.3 ended
29/03 E3 Harelbeke 203.9 ended
31/03 Gent-Wevelgem 251.5 ended
03/04 Dwars door Vlaanderen 182.8 ended
07/04 Giro delle Fiandre 270.1 ended
08/04 - 13/04 Vuelta al Pais Vasco 784.3 ended
14/04 Parigi-Roubaix 257 ended
16/04 - 21/04 Tour of Turkey 993.4 ended
21/04 Amstel Gold Race 265.7 ended
24/04 Freccia Vallone 195.5 ended
28/04 Liegi-Bastogne-Liegi 256 ended
30/04 - 05/05 Tour de Romandie 631 ended
01/05 Eschborn-Frankfurt 187.5 ended
11/05 - 02/06 Giro d'Italia 3578.8 ended
12/05 - 18/05 Tour of California 1244 ended
09/06 - 16/06 Criterium du Dauphine' 1202.1 ended
15/06 - 23/06 Tour de Suisse 1172.7 ended
06/07 - 28/07 Tour de France 3365.8 ended
03/08 - 09/08 Tour de Pologne 1075.5 ended
03/08 Clasica San Sebastian 227.3 ended
04/08 RideLondon-Surrey Classic 169 ended
12/08 - 18/08 BinckBank Tour 970.5 ended
24/08 - 15/09 Vuelta a Espana 3290.7 ended
25/08 EuroEyes Cyclassics 216 ended
01/09 Bretagne Classic Ouest-France 234.2 ended
13/09 GP de Quebec 201.6 ended
15/09 GP de Montreal 219.6 ended
12/10 Il Lombardia 243 ended
17/10 - 22/10 Tour of Guangxi 972.8  
 RideLondon-Surrey Classic
  • Classifica finale
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Italia VIVIANI E. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP 03:46:16
2 Irlanda BENNETT S. BORA-HANSGROHE st
3 Danimarca MORKOV M. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP st
4 Belgio STUYVEN J. TREK-SEGAFREDO st
5 Norvegia JANSEN A. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA st
6 Italia NIZZOLO G. TEAM DIMENSION DATA st
7 Norvegia KRISTOFF A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES st
8 Belgio NAESEN O. AG2R LA MONDIALE st
9 Belgio DE BUYST J. LOTTO SOUDAL st
10 Gran Bretagna HAYTER E. TEAM GB st
11 Olanda HOFLAND M. EF EDUCATION FIRST st
12 Sudafrica IMPEY D. MITCHELTON-SCOTT st
13 Gran Bretagna WALLS M. TEAM GB st
14 Germania KOCH J. CCC TEAM st
15 Italia COLBRELLI S. BAHRAIN-MERIDA st
16 Norvegia HALVORSEN K. TEAM INEOS st
17 Italia CIMOLAI D. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY st
18 Sudafrica GIBBONS R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA st
19 Francia TRARIEUX J. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE st
20 Francia DUVAL J. AG2R LA MONDIALE st
21 Belgio MAES N. LOTTO SOUDAL st
22 Italia FEDELI A. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE st
23 Francia CARDIS R. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE st
24 Olanda NIEUWENHUIS J. TEAM SUNWEB st
25 Belgio THIJSSEN G. LOTTO SOUDAL st
26 Giappone ARASHIRO Y. BAHRAIN-MERIDA st
27 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP st
28 Olanda TEUNISSEN M. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA st
29 Germania KNEES C. TEAM INEOS +09
30 Italia FERRARI R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +13
31 Olanda VAN WINDEN D. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +21
32 Italia MARTINELLI D. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +24
33 Italia MARCATO M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +34
34 Germania BAUHAUS P. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +35
35 Francia DEMARE A. GROUPAMA-FDJ +37
36 Belgio VANMARCKE S. EF EDUCATION FIRST +37
37 Italia GANNA F. TEAM INEOS +37
38 Belgio KEISSE I. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +38
39 Olanda CURVERS R. TEAM SUNWEB +39
40 Belgio VANDENBERGH S. AG2R LA MONDIALE +40
41 Belgio VAN ASBROECK T. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +40
42 Francia GUERIN A. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE +40
43 Danimarca PEDERSEN C. TEAM SUNWEB +40
44 Belgio VAN HOOYDONCK N. CCC TEAM +40
45 Lituania BAGDONAS G. AG2R LA MONDIALE +40
46 Svizzera SCHAR M. CCC TEAM +40
47 Gran Bretagna TANFIELD H. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +40
48 Germania DENZ N. AG2R LA MONDIALE +40
49 Italia ROSA D. TEAM INEOS +40
50 Polonia WISNIOWSKI L. CCC TEAM +40
51 Germania SIEBERG M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +41
52 Belgio BIERMANS J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +41
53 Belgio VAN KEIRSBULCK G. CCC TEAM +41
54 Italia BASSO L. TEAM INEOS +41
55 Gran Bretagna SHAW J. TEAM GB +41
56 Gran Bretagna THWAITES S. TEAM GB +41
57 Francia EL FARES J. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE +41
58 Belgio VERMOTE J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +42
59 Belgio GILBERT P. DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP +42
60 Germania ARNDT N. TEAM SUNWEB +42
61 Lussemburgo GASTAUER B. AG2R LA MONDIALE +42
62 Francia LE GAC O. GROUPAMA-FDJ +42
63 Olanda VAN GOETHEM B. LOTTO SOUDAL +42
64 Norvegia TILLER R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +43
65 Australia RENSHAW M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +43
66 Italia BETTIOL A. EF EDUCATION FIRST +43
67 Belgio THEUNS E. TREK-SEGAFREDO +43
68 Gran Bretagna SWIFT C. TEAM GB +43
69 Gran Bretagna STANNARD I. TEAM INEOS +43
70 Australia HEPBURN M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +44
71 Olanda VAN EMDEN J. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +44
72 Francia GRELLIER F. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE +44
73 Olanda DE KORT K. TREK-SEGAFREDO +44
74 Olanda ROOSEN T. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +44
75 Belgio VAN HOECKE G. CCC TEAM +44
76 Australia MEYER C. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +44
77 Nuova Zelanda ARCHBOLD S. AQUA BLUE SPORT +45
78 Gran Bretagna MC LAY D. EF EDUCATION FIRST +45
79 Gran Bretagna STEWART T. TEAM GB +45
80 Belgio WYNANTS M. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +45
81 Australia HAUSSLER H. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +52
82 Gran Bretagna LAWLESS C. TEAM INEOS +55
83 Australia MATTHEWS M. TEAM SUNWEB +01:01
84 Nuova Zelanda BAUER J. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +01:02
85 Francia SCHMIDT F. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE +01:02
86 Australia STANNARD R. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +01:02
87 Nuova Zelanda FRAME A. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:02
88 Israele SAGIV G. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +01:02
89 Olanda SLAGTER T. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:02
90 Lettonia NEILANDS K. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +01:02
91 Spagna VENTOSO F. CCC TEAM +01:03
92 Germania KAMNA L. TEAM SUNWEB +01:03
93 Olanda LANGEVELD S. EF EDUCATION FIRST +01:03
94 Italia FILOSI I. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE +01:03
95 Norvegia HOELGAARD D. GROUPAMA-FDJ +01:04
96 Italia TROIA O. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:05
97 Usa PHINNEY T. EF EDUCATION FIRST +01:05
98 Olanda LEEZER T. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +01:06
99 Olanda EENKHOORN P. TEAM JUMBO-VISMA +01:06
100 Olanda SINKELDAM R. GROUPAMA-FDJ +01:17
101 Norvegia BYSTROM S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:49
102 Svizzera BOHLI T. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:49
103 Austria HALLER M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +02:03
104 Francia NAULEAU B. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE +02:09
105 Francia TULIK A. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE +02:09
106 Italia BONIFAZIO N. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE +02:10
107 Irlanda DUNNE C. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +02:12
108 Olanda TUSVELD M. TEAM SUNWEB +02:23
109 Gran Bretagna DOWSETT A. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +02:46
110 Danimarca WURTZ M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +02:54
111 Francia CARISEY C. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +03:02
112 Lussemburgo KIRSCH A. TREK-SEGAFREDO +03:02
113 Italia AFFINI E. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +03:06
114 Portogallo OLIVEIRA R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +03:12
115 Belgio DEWULF S. LOTTO SOUDAL +03:19
116 Lituania NAVARDAUSKAS R. DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE +03:37
117 Svizzera ALBASINI M. MITCHELTON-SCOTT +03:37
118 Belgio DEBUSSCHERE J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +03:55
119 Germania SCHILLINGER A. BORA-HANSGROHE +04:12
120 Slovacchia BASKA E. BORA-HANSGROHE +04:12
121 Lussemburgo DRUCKER J. BORA-HANSGROHE +04:13
122 Gran Bretagna CULLAIGH G. TEAM GB +04:13
123 Germania SCHWARZMANN M. BORA-HANSGROHE +04:41
RIT Sudafrica THOMSON J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Slovacchia SAGAN J. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Danimarca BRESCHEL M. EF EDUCATION FIRST
RIT Italia GUARNIERI J. GROUPAMA-FDJ
RIT Olanda LIGTHART P. TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE