Data | Partita | Risultato | Tabellini |
---|---|---|---|
16/02/2020 | Alberonese - Baracca Beach | 2 - 0 | Tabellini |
16/02/2020 | Baricella - Pol. Solarese | 0 - 4 | Tabellini |
16/02/2020 | Junior Finale - Nonantola | 2 - 5 | Tabellini |
16/02/2020 | Pol. Argelatese - Ravarino | 0 - 1 | Tabellini |
16/02/2020 | Rivara - Bondeno | 0 - 2 | Tabellini |
16/02/2020 | Sanmartinese - Libertasargile | 2 - 0 | Tabellini |
16/02/2020 | Vis S. Prospero - Sp. Emilia Poggese | 5 - 0 | Tabellini |
Squadra | pt | Partite | mi | Reti | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Casa | Fuori | Totale | Casa | Fuori | Totale | |||||||||||||||
G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | R | S | R | S | R | S | |||
34 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 9 | 7 | 1 | -1 | 15 | 9 | 13 | 6 | 28 | 15 | |
34 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 12 | 13 | 10 | 29 | 22 | |
31 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | -4 | 22 | 15 | 14 | 14 | 36 | 29 | |
30 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | -3 | 14 | 7 | 17 | 12 | 31 | 19 | |
28 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | -5 | 11 | 12 | 17 | 10 | 28 | 22 | |
27 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | -6 | 11 | 6 | 19 | 13 | 30 | 19 | |
27 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | -8 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 12 | 24 | 17 | |
25 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | -8 | 21 | 13 | 9 | 14 | 30 | 27 | |
25 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | -10 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 15 | 23 | 25 | |
20 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | -15 | 17 | 17 | 11 | 13 | 28 | 30 | |
18 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | -17 | 22 | 14 | 8 | 18 | 30 | 32 | |
11 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | -22 | 9 | 13 | 13 | 18 | 22 | 31 | |
11 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | -24 | 5 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 13 | 26 | |
5 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | -28 | 7 | 24 | 8 | 29 | 15 | 53 |
Data | Partita |
---|---|
23/02/2020 | Baracca Beach - Bondeno |
23/02/2020 | Libertasargile - Alberonese |
23/02/2020 | Nonantola - Sanmartinese |
23/02/2020 | Pol. Argelatese - Baricella |
23/02/2020 | Pol. Solarese - Rivara |
23/02/2020 | Ravarino - Vis S. Prospero |
23/02/2020 | Sp. Emilia Poggese - Junior Finale |