Data | Partita | Risultato | Tabellini |
---|---|---|---|
02/02/2020 | Alberonese - Junior Finale | 0 - 1 | Tabellini |
02/02/2020 | Baricella - Baracca Beach | 1 - 1 | Tabellini |
02/02/2020 | Pol. Argelatese - Pol. Solarese | 1 - 1 | Tabellini |
02/02/2020 | Ravarino - Libertasargile | 3 - 1 | Tabellini |
02/02/2020 | Rivara - Nonantola | 1 - 0 | Tabellini |
02/02/2020 | Sanmartinese - Sp. Emilia Poggese | 2 - 1 | Tabellini |
02/02/2020 | Vis S. Prospero - Bondeno | 2 - 1 | Tabellini |
Squadra | pt | Partite | mi | Reti | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Casa | Fuori | Totale | Casa | Fuori | Totale | |||||||||||||||
G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | R | S | R | S | R | S | |||
31 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 25 | 12 | |
28 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | -1 | 14 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 26 | 21 | |
26 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | -3 | 11 | 5 | 18 | 12 | 29 | 17 | |
25 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | -6 | 20 | 15 | 12 | 14 | 32 | 29 | |
25 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | -6 | 13 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 23 | 18 | |
24 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | -5 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 12 | 24 | 18 | |
24 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | -5 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 8 | 22 | 19 | |
23 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | -8 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 16 | |
22 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | -7 | 16 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 24 | 24 | |
19 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | -12 | 15 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 25 | 24 | |
15 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | -16 | 20 | 14 | 7 | 16 | 27 | 30 | |
11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -20 | 4 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 21 | |
8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | -21 | 7 | 13 | 13 | 16 | 20 | 29 | |
5 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | -24 | 7 | 20 | 8 | 27 | 15 | 47 |
Data | Partita |
---|---|
09/02/2020 | Baracca Beach - Rivara |
09/02/2020 | Bondeno - Junior Finale |
09/02/2020 | Libertasargile - Baricella |
09/02/2020 | Nonantola - Pol. Argelatese |
09/02/2020 | Pol. Solarese - Vis S. Prospero |
09/02/2020 | Ravarino - Sanmartinese |
09/02/2020 | Sp. Emilia Poggese - Alberonese |