(none)
Classifiche
5^ Tappa
Classifica Maglia Rosa - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | ROGLIC P. | 171 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 19:35:04 | |
2 | YATES S. | 131 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +35 | |
3 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +39 | |
4 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +44 | |
5 | ULISSI D. | 218 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +44 | |
6 | MAJKA R. | 61 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +49 | |
7 | MOLLEMA B. | 201 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +55 | |
8 | CARUSO D. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +56 | |
9 | JUNGELS B. | 84 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:02 | |
10 | FORMOLO D. | 64 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:06 | |
11 | DE LA PARTE V. | 73 | CCC TEAM | +01:10 | |
12 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:16 | |
13 | CARTHY H. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +01:16 | |
14 | CHAVES J. | 134 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:16 | |
15 | GALLOPIN T. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:18 | |
16 | CARAPAZ R. | 3 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:21 | |
17 | SIVAKOV P. | 161 | TEAM INEOS | +01:24 | |
18 | ZAKARIN I. | 181 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:36 | |
19 | ACKERMANN P. | 62 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:37 | |
20 | POLANC J. | 217 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:39 | |
21 | SENECHAL F. | 87 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:48 | |
22 | LANDA M. | 1 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:49 | |
23 | CATTANEO M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:50 | |
24 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:54 | |
25 | NIEVE M. | 138 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:56 | |
26 | DEMARE A. | 101 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:57 | |
27 | CONTI V. | 214 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:59 | |
28 | VILLELLA D. | 37 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:07 | |
29 | GAVAZZI F. | 21 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +02:15 | |
30 | GEOGHEGAN T. | 163 | TEAM INEOS | +02:19 | |
31 | EWAN C. | 121 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:26 | |
32 | DOMBROWSKI J. | 97 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +02:28 | |
33 | KANGERT T. | 98 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +02:51 | |
34 | CARBONI G. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | +02:53 | |
35 | CAPECCHI E. | 82 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +02:58 | |
36 | O'CONNOR B. | 156 | DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA | +02:59 | |
37 | MC CARTHY J. | 65 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:02 | |
38 | PETERS N. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +03:07 | |
39 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 127 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +03:17 | |
40 | MADOUAS V. | 106 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +03:20 | |
41 | SBARAGLI K. | 118 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +03:26 | |
42 | DURBRIDGE L. | 135 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +03:30 | |
43 | ROJAS J. | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +03:33 | |
44 | ANTUNES M. | 71 | CCC TEAM | +03:43 | |
45 | GIBBONS R. | 155 | DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA | +03:54 | |
46 | VIVIANI E. | 81 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +03:57 | |
47 | GASPAROTTO E. | 153 | DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA | +04:03 | |
48 | CATALDO D. | 34 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +04:07 | |
49 | BOARO M. | 33 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +04:10 | |
50 | WARBASSE L. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +04:15 | |
51 | GAVIRIA F. | 211 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +04:16 | |
52 | BELLETTI M. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +04:20 | |
53 | AMADOR A. | 2 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +04:25 | |
54 | SERRY P. | 88 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +04:26 | |
55 | MONTAGUTI M. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +04:37 | |
56 | MARCATO M. | 215 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +04:38 | |
57 | HAMILTON L. | 136 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +04:39 | |
58 | DE BUYST J. | 123 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +04:41 | |
59 | SABATINI F. | 86 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +04:41 | |
60 | CANOLA M. | 141 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +04:49 | |
61 | CAICEDO J. | 95 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +05:12 | |
62 | POWER R. | 197 | TEAM SUNWEB | +05:15 | |
63 | GUARNIERI J. | 102 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +05:16 | |
64 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +05:21 | |
65 | SCHWARZMANN M. | 67 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +05:21 | |
66 | SELIG R. | 68 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +05:22 | |
67 | CONCI N. | 205 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +05:26 | |
68 | KONOVALOVAS I. | 103 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +05:39 | |
69 | BAKELANTS J. | 192 | TEAM SUNWEB | +05:43 | |
70 | OOMEN S. | 196 | TEAM SUNWEB | +05:49 | |
71 | OWSIAN L. | 76 | CCC TEAM | +05:58 | |
72 | MODOLO S. | 91 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +05:59 | |
73 | VERVAEKE L. | 198 | TEAM SUNWEB | +06:07 | |
74 | CIMOLAI D. | 111 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +06:10 | |
75 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +06:12 | |
76 | BROWN N. | 94 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +06:27 | |
77 | BRAMBILLA G. | 202 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +06:29 | |
78 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +06:51 | |
79 | GOGL M. | 206 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +06:54 | |
80 | HENAO S. | 164 | TEAM INEOS | +07:06 | |
81 | NARVAEZ J. | 166 | TEAM INEOS | +07:22 | |
82 | BAGIOLI N. | 142 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +07:29 | |
83 | ZEITS A. | 38 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +07:40 | |
84 | CICCONE G. | 203 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +07:50 | |
85 | WYSS D. | 158 | DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA | +07:53 | |
86 | VENTOSO F. | 78 | CCC TEAM | +07:56 | |
87 | HINDLEY J. | 195 | TEAM SUNWEB | +08:01 | |
88 | HOLLENSTEIN R. | 185 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +08:04 | |
89 | CONSONNI S. | 213 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +08:07 | |
90 | MARTENS P. | 176 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +08:14 | |
91 | GASTAUER B. | 15 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +08:15 | |
92 | NIBALI A. | 47 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +08:17 | |
93 | KLUGE R. | 126 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +08:21 | |
94 | SENNI M. | 57 | BARDIANI-CSF | +08:22 | |
95 | DUPONT H. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +08:26 | |
96 | DUNBAR E. | 162 | TEAM INEOS | +08:35 | |
97 | HAGA C. | 193 | TEAM SUNWEB | +08:39 | |
98 | BIERMANS J. | 183 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +08:44 | |
99 | AGNOLI V. | 42 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +08:45 | |
100 | HANSEN A. | 125 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +08:45 | |
101 | SANTAROMITA I. | 148 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +08:55 | |
102 | TOLHOEK A. | 177 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +09:05 | |
103 | FLOREZ M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +09:07 | |
104 | BATTAGLIN E. | 182 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +09:34 | |
105 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 137 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +09:40 | |
106 | PLAZA R. | 116 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +10:00 | |
107 | LE GAC O. | 104 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +10:15 | |
108 | NEILANDS K. | 115 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +10:24 | |
109 | BOOKWALTER B. | 133 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +10:28 | |
110 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 105 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +10:39 | |
111 | HAMILTON C. | 194 | TEAM SUNWEB | +10:43 | |
112 | BARBIN E. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | +10:44 | |
113 | KNEES C. | 165 | TEAM INEOS | +10:46 | |
114 | BOUWMAN K. | 172 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +11:00 | |
115 | ROTA L. | 56 | BARDIANI-CSF | +11:14 | |
116 | TEN DAM L. | 77 | CCC TEAM | +11:27 | |
117 | IZAGUIRRE J. | 36 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +11:32 | |
118 | GAROSIO A. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +11:40 | |
119 | SOSA I. | 168 | TEAM INEOS | +12:05 | |
120 | POZZOVIVO D. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +12:10 | |
121 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +12:10 | |
122 | POLJANSKI P. | 66 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +12:40 | |
123 | HIRT J. | 35 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +12:44 | |
124 | COVILI L. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | +13:05 | |
125 | PUCCIO S. | 167 | TEAM INEOS | +13:21 | |
126 | VAN EMDEN J. | 178 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +13:45 | |
127 | KUZNETSOV V. | 186 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +14:05 | |
128 | MAESTRI M. | 54 | BARDIANI-CSF | +15:42 | |
129 | KNOX J. | 85 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +15:48 | |
130 | ORSINI U. | 55 | BARDIANI-CSF | +16:19 | |
131 | DE GENDT T. | 124 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +16:22 | |
132 | GEBREZGABIHIER A. | 154 | DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA | +16:35 | |
133 | PEDRERO A. | 6 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +16:39 | |
134 | HALLER M. | 184 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +16:55 | |
135 | SINKELDAM R. | 109 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +17:07 | |
136 | NIZZOLO G. | 151 | DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA | +17:18 | |
137 | LEEZER T. | 175 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +17:45 | |
138 | HONORE' M. | 83 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +18:08 | |
139 | CERNY J. | 72 | CCC TEAM | +18:27 | |
140 | MAS L. | 5 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +18:31 | |
141 | BOLE G. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +19:52 | |
142 | KUSS S. | 174 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +19:55 | |
143 | CARRETERO H. | 4 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +20:29 | |
144 | MOSCHETTI M. | 208 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +20:31 | |
145 | BAUER J. | 132 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +21:16 | |
146 | SUTTERLIN J. | 8 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +21:21 | |
147 | BENNETT S. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +21:37 | |
148 | MARECZKO J. | 75 | CCC TEAM | +21:46 | |
149 | IRIZAR M. | 207 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +22:13 | |
150 | CAMPENAERTS V. | 122 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +23:23 | |
151 | NIV G. | 117 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +23:55 | |
152 | BENEDETTI C. | 63 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +26:20 | |
153 | GRADEK K. | 74 | CCC TEAM | +26:29 | |
154 | DAVIES S. | 152 | DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA | +26:55 | |
155 | CIMA D. | 143 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +27:03 | |
156 | SCOTSON M. | 107 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +27:34 | |
157 | CLARKE W. | 204 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +27:35 | |
158 | STRAKHOV D. | 188 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +27:46 | |
159 | LONARDI G. | 147 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +27:56 | |
160 | DE PLUS L. | 173 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +28:44 | |
161 | RENSHAW M. | 157 | DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA | +29:13 | |
162 | DUNNE C. | 114 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +29:15 | |
163 | SIMION P. | 58 | BARDIANI-CSF | +32:03 | |
164 | LOBATO J. | 145 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +32:54 | |
165 | BOIVIN G. | 113 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +34:45 | |
166 | ANDEMESKEL A. | 112 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +34:57 | |
167 | BOHLI T. | 212 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +36:28 | |
168 | HATSUYAMA S. | 144 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +36:54 | |
169 | DENZ N. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +41:22 |
Classifica Maglia Azzurra - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | CICCONE G. | 203 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 24 | |
2 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 6 | |
3 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 4 | |
4 | ROGLIC P. | 171 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 4 | |
5 | VERVAEKE L. | 198 | TEAM SUNWEB | 3 | |
6 | OWSIAN L. | 76 | CCC TEAM | 3 | |
7 | YATES S. | 131 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 2 | |
8 | SANTAROMITA I. | 148 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 2 | |
9 | MAESTRI M. | 54 | BARDIANI-CSF | 2 | |
10 | MAJKA R. | 61 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 1 | |
11 | MARTENS P. | 176 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 1 | |
12 | BARBIN E. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | 1 | |
13 | BOUWMAN K. | 172 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 1 | |
14 | CIMA D. | 143 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 1 |
Classifica Maglia Ciclamino - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | ACKERMANN P. | 62 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 121 | |
2 | GAVIRIA F. | 211 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 93 | |
3 | DEMARE A. | 101 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 86 | |
4 | EWAN C. | 121 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 66 | |
5 | CARAPAZ R. | 3 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 50 | |
6 | MOSCHETTI M. | 208 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 32 | |
7 | ROGLIC P. | 171 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 27 | |
8 | ULISSI D. | 218 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 25 | |
9 | YATES S. | 131 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 23 | |
10 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 21 | |
11 | CIMOLAI D. | 111 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 20 | |
12 | SENECHAL F. | 87 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 19 | |
13 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 18 | |
14 | MAESTRI M. | 54 | BARDIANI-CSF | 18 | |
15 | CIMA D. | 143 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 16 | |
16 | BELLETTI M. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 14 | |
17 | NIZZOLO G. | 151 | DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA | 14 | |
18 | BARBIN E. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | 12 | |
19 | HATSUYAMA S. | 144 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 12 | |
20 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 12 | |
21 | GIBBONS R. | 155 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 12 | |
22 | MARECZKO J. | 75 | CCC TEAM | 12 | |
23 | MAJKA R. | 61 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 10 | |
24 | CONTI V. | 214 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 10 | |
25 | LONARDI G. | 147 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 10 | |
26 | SIMION P. | 58 | BARDIANI-CSF | 10 | |
27 | VERVAEKE L. | 198 | TEAM SUNWEB | 8 | |
28 | BIERMANS J. | 183 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 8 | |
29 | BENNETT S. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 8 | |
30 | KNEES C. | 165 | TEAM INEOS | 7 | |
31 | MOLLEMA B. | 201 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 6 | |
32 | GUARNIERI J. | 102 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 6 | |
33 | MODOLO S. | 91 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 6 | |
34 | FLOREZ M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 6 | |
35 | SANTAROMITA I. | 148 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 5 | |
36 | GEOGHEGAN T. | 163 | TEAM INEOS | 4 | |
37 | SELIG R. | 68 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 4 | |
38 | KONOVALOVAS I. | 103 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 4 | |
39 | OWSIAN L. | 76 | CCC TEAM | 4 | |
40 | LE GAC O. | 104 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 4 | |
41 | KUZNETSOV V. | 186 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 4 | |
42 | ORSINI U. | 55 | BARDIANI-CSF | 4 | |
43 | CERNY J. | 72 | CCC TEAM | 4 | |
44 | FORMOLO D. | 64 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 3 | |
45 | DE BUYST J. | 123 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 3 | |
46 | CICCONE G. | 203 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 3 | |
47 | SINKELDAM R. | 109 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 3 | |
48 | KUSS S. | 174 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 3 | |
49 | DE PLUS L. | 173 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 3 | |
50 | GALLOPIN T. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 2 | |
51 | SBARAGLI K. | 118 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 2 | |
52 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 2 | |
53 | MARTENS P. | 176 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 2 | |
54 | LOBATO J. | 145 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-FAIZANE' | 2 | |
55 | CARUSO D. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 1 | |
56 | BOARO M. | 33 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 1 | |
57 | SERRY P. | 88 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 1 | |
58 | VAN EMDEN J. | 178 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 1 | |
59 | CLARKE W. | 204 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 1 | |
60 | BOUWMAN K. | 172 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | -10 | |
61 | VIVIANI E. | 81 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | -32 |
Classifica Maglia Bianca - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 19:35:48 | |
2 | CARTHY H. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +32 | |
3 | SIVAKOV P. | 161 | TEAM INEOS | +40 | |
4 | ACKERMANN P. | 62 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +53 | |
5 | GEOGHEGAN T. | 163 | TEAM INEOS | +01:35 | |
6 | EWAN C. | 121 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:42 | |
7 | CARBONI G. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | +02:09 | |
8 | O'CONNOR B. | 156 | DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA | +02:15 | |
9 | PETERS N. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:23 | |
10 | MADOUAS V. | 106 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:36 | |
11 | GIBBONS R. | 155 | DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA | +03:10 | |
12 | GAVIRIA F. | 211 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +03:32 | |
13 | HAMILTON L. | 136 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +03:55 | |
14 | POWER R. | 197 | TEAM SUNWEB | +04:31 | |
15 | CONCI N. | 205 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +04:42 | |
16 | OOMEN S. | 196 | TEAM SUNWEB | +05:05 | |
17 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +05:28 | |
18 | NARVAEZ J. | 166 | TEAM INEOS | +06:38 | |
19 | BAGIOLI N. | 142 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +06:45 | |
20 | CICCONE G. | 203 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +07:06 | |
21 | HINDLEY J. | 195 | TEAM SUNWEB | +07:17 | |
22 | CONSONNI S. | 213 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +07:23 | |
23 | DUNBAR E. | 162 | TEAM INEOS | +07:51 | |
24 | BIERMANS J. | 183 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +08:00 | |
25 | TOLHOEK A. | 177 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +08:21 | |
26 | FLOREZ M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +08:23 | |
27 | NEILANDS K. | 115 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +09:40 | |
28 | HAMILTON C. | 194 | TEAM SUNWEB | +09:59 | |
29 | ROTA L. | 56 | BARDIANI-CSF | +10:30 | |
30 | SOSA I. | 168 | TEAM INEOS | +11:21 | |
31 | COVILI L. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | +12:21 | |
32 | KNOX J. | 85 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +15:04 | |
33 | ORSINI U. | 55 | BARDIANI-CSF | +15:35 | |
34 | GEBREZGABIHIER A. | 154 | DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA | +15:51 | |
35 | HONORE' M. | 83 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +17:24 | |
36 | KUSS S. | 174 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +19:11 | |
37 | CARRETERO H. | 4 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +19:45 | |
38 | MOSCHETTI M. | 208 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +19:47 | |
39 | BENNETT S. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +20:53 | |
40 | MARECZKO J. | 75 | CCC TEAM | +21:02 | |
41 | NIV G. | 117 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +23:11 | |
42 | DAVIES S. | 152 | DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA | +26:11 | |
43 | SCOTSON M. | 107 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +26:50 | |
44 | STRAKHOV D. | 188 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +27:02 | |
45 | LONARDI G. | 147 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +27:12 | |
46 | DE PLUS L. | 173 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +28:00 | |
47 | BOHLI T. | 212 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +35:44 | |
48 | DENZ N. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +40:38 |
5^ Tappa
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Abbuono |
1 | ACKERMANN P. | 62 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 03:15:44 | 10 | |
2 | GAVIRIA F. | 211 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | 06 | |
3 | DEMARE A. | 101 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | st | 04 | |
4 | EWAN C. | 121 | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | ||
5 | MOSCHETTI M. | 208 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
6 | GIBBONS R. | 155 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | st | ||
7 | SIMION P. | 58 | BARDIANI-CSF | st | ||
8 | BIERMANS J. | 183 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
9 | LONARDI G. | 147 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | st | ||
10 | BELLETTI M. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | st | ||
11 | CIMOLAI D. | 111 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | st | ||
12 | CERNY J. | 72 | CCC TEAM | st | ||
13 | BENNETT S. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | st | ||
14 | LOBATO J. | 145 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-FAIZANE' | st | ||
15 | SELIG R. | 68 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | ||
16 | NIZZOLO G. | 151 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | st | ||
17 | CONSONNI S. | 213 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
18 | GUARNIERI J. | 102 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | st | ||
19 | VIVIANI E. | 81 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | st | ||
20 | HALLER M. | 184 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
21 | DE BUYST J. | 123 | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | ||
22 | SABATINI F. | 86 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | st | ||
23 | MARECZKO J. | 75 | CCC TEAM | st | ||
24 | ROTA L. | 56 | BARDIANI-CSF | st | ||
25 | MAESTRI M. | 54 | BARDIANI-CSF | st | ||
26 | GAVAZZI F. | 21 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | st | ||
27 | SENECHAL F. | 87 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | st | ||
28 | BOIVIN G. | 113 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | st | ||
29 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 127 | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | ||
30 | OWSIAN L. | 76 | CCC TEAM | st | ||
31 | GEBREZGABIHIER A. | 154 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | st | ||
32 | BOARO M. | 33 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
33 | BATTAGLIN E. | 182 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
34 | MC CARTHY J. | 65 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | ||
35 | ULISSI D. | 218 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
36 | SBARAGLI K. | 118 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | st | ||
37 | MONTAGUTI M. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | st | ||
38 | JUNGELS B. | 84 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | st | ||
39 | LANDA M. | 1 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
40 | DE LA PARTE V. | 73 | CCC TEAM | st | ||
41 | IRIZAR M. | 207 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
42 | MADOUAS V. | 106 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | st | ||
43 | KANGERT T. | 98 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | st | ||
44 | FORMOLO D. | 64 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | ||
45 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 105 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | st | ||
46 | POLANC J. | 217 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
47 | MARCATO M. | 215 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
48 | LE GAC O. | 104 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | st | ||
49 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
50 | AGNOLI V. | 42 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
51 | RENSHAW M. | 157 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | st | ||
52 | SINKELDAM R. | 109 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | st | ||
53 | SCHWARZMANN M. | 67 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | ||
54 | VENTOSO F. | 78 | CCC TEAM | st | ||
55 | GRADEK K. | 74 | CCC TEAM | st | ||
56 | HONORE' M. | 83 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | st | ||
57 | GASPAROTTO E. | 153 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | st | ||
58 | DUNNE C. | 114 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | st | ||
59 | VAN EMDEN J. | 178 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | st | ||
60 | LEEZER T. | 175 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | st | ||
61 | ROGLIC P. | 171 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | st | ||
62 | CHAVES J. | 134 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | st | ||
63 | AMADOR A. | 2 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
64 | ROJAS J. | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
65 | SUTTERLIN J. | 8 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
66 | MAS L. | 5 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
67 | HOLLENSTEIN R. | 185 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
68 | CARAPAZ R. | 3 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
69 | ZAKARIN I. | 181 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
70 | STRAKHOV D. | 188 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
71 | NEILANDS K. | 115 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | st | ||
72 | SIVAKOV P. | 161 | TEAM INEOS | st | ||
73 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
74 | CATALDO D. | 34 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
75 | YATES S. | 131 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | st | ||
76 | GEOGHEGAN T. | 163 | TEAM INEOS | st | ||
77 | BAUER J. | 132 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | st | ||
78 | CARTHY H. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | st | ||
79 | KONOVALOVAS I. | 103 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | st | ||
80 | CICCONE G. | 203 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
81 | O'CONNOR B. | 156 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | st | ||
82 | DUNBAR E. | 162 | TEAM INEOS | st | ||
83 | CONCI N. | 205 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
84 | MOLLEMA B. | 201 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
85 | VILLELLA D. | 37 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
86 | GAROSIO A. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
87 | BRAMBILLA G. | 202 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
88 | CAPECCHI E. | 82 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | st | ||
89 | KLUGE R. | 126 | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | ||
90 | CAICEDO J. | 95 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | st | ||
91 | GOGL M. | 206 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
92 | SCOTSON M. | 107 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | st | ||
93 | CLARKE W. | 204 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
94 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
95 | BAGIOLI N. | 142 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | st | ||
96 | ANTUNES M. | 71 | CCC TEAM | st | ||
97 | WARBASSE L. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
98 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
99 | HANSEN A. | 125 | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | ||
100 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | st | ||
101 | NIEVE M. | 138 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | st | ||
102 | HENAO S. | 164 | TEAM INEOS | st | ||
103 | PEDRERO A. | 6 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
104 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
105 | POWER R. | 197 | TEAM SUNWEB | st | ||
106 | BOOKWALTER B. | 133 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | st | ||
107 | CARBONI G. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | st | ||
108 | BENEDETTI C. | 63 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | ||
109 | WYSS D. | 158 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | st | ||
110 | MAJKA R. | 61 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | ||
111 | POLJANSKI P. | 66 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | ||
112 | NIBALI A. | 47 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
113 | MODOLO S. | 91 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | st | ||
114 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | st | ||
115 | CANOLA M. | 141 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | st | ||
116 | KNEES C. | 165 | TEAM INEOS | st | ||
117 | DURBRIDGE L. | 135 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | st | ||
118 | MARTENS P. | 176 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | st | ||
119 | CAMPENAERTS V. | 122 | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | ||
120 | BOHLI T. | 212 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
121 | ANDEMESKEL A. | 112 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | st | ||
122 | BROWN N. | 94 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | st | ||
123 | DOMBROWSKI J. | 97 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | st | ||
124 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 137 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | st | ||
125 | TOLHOEK A. | 177 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | st | ||
126 | HAGA C. | 193 | TEAM SUNWEB | st | ||
127 | ZEITS A. | 38 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
128 | KUZNETSOV V. | 186 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
129 | KUSS S. | 174 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | st | ||
130 | BOUWMAN K. | 172 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | st | ||
131 | CIMA D. | 143 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | st | ||
132 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | st | ||
133 | CATTANEO M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | st | ||
134 | POZZOVIVO D. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
135 | CARUSO D. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
136 | SENNI M. | 57 | BARDIANI-CSF | st | ||
137 | BOLE G. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +48 | ||
138 | BAKELANTS J. | 192 | TEAM SUNWEB | st | ||
139 | DENZ N. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
140 | SERRY P. | 88 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | st | ||
141 | DE GENDT T. | 124 | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | ||
142 | COVILI L. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | st | ||
143 | GASTAUER B. | 15 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
144 | DAVIES S. | 152 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | st | ||
145 | ORSINI U. | 55 | BARDIANI-CSF | st | 01 | |
146 | KNOX J. | 85 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | st | ||
147 | FLOREZ M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | st | ||
148 | BARBIN E. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | st | 03 | |
149 | OOMEN S. | 196 | TEAM SUNWEB | st | ||
150 | PETERS N. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
151 | GALLOPIN T. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
152 | HAMILTON C. | 194 | TEAM SUNWEB | st | ||
153 | NARVAEZ J. | 166 | TEAM INEOS | st | ||
154 | DUPONT H. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
155 | HAMILTON L. | 136 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | st | ||
156 | HINDLEY J. | 195 | TEAM SUNWEB | st | ||
157 | NIV G. | 117 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | st | ||
158 | HATSUYAMA S. | 144 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | st | ||
159 | IZAGUIRRE J. | 36 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
160 | HIRT J. | 35 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
161 | SANTAROMITA I. | 148 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | st | 02 | |
162 | CONTI V. | 214 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
163 | CARRETERO H. | 4 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
164 | SOSA I. | 168 | TEAM INEOS | st | ||
165 | PLAZA R. | 116 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | st | ||
166 | PUCCIO S. | 167 | TEAM INEOS | st | ||
167 | DE PLUS L. | 173 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | st | ||
168 | VERVAEKE L. | 198 | TEAM SUNWEB | st | ||
169 | TEN DAM L. | 77 | CCC TEAM | st | ||
RIT | DUMOULIN T. | 191 | TEAM SUNWEB | |||
RIT | KOREN K. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | |||
RIT | VANENDERT J. | 128 | LOTTO SOUDAL |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | ACKERMANN P. | 62 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 50 | ||
2 | GAVIRIA F. | 211 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 35 | ||
3 | DEMARE A. | 101 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 25 | ||
4 | EWAN C. | 121 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 18 | ||
5 | MOSCHETTI M. | 208 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 14 | ||
6 | GIBBONS R. | 155 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 12 | ||
7 | SIMION P. | 58 | BARDIANI-CSF | 10 | ||
8 | BIERMANS J. | 183 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 8 | ||
9 | LONARDI G. | 147 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 7 | ||
10 | BELLETTI M. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 6 | ||
11 | CIMOLAI D. | 111 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 5 | ||
12 | CERNY J. | 72 | CCC TEAM | 4 | ||
13 | BENNETT S. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 3 | ||
14 | LOBATO J. | 145 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-FAIZANE' | 2 | ||
15 | SELIG R. | 68 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | BARBIN E. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | 12 | ||
2 | VERVAEKE L. | 198 | TEAM SUNWEB | 8 | ||
3 | FLOREZ M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 6 | ||
4 | SANTAROMITA I. | 148 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 5 | ||
5 | ORSINI U. | 55 | BARDIANI-CSF | 4 | ||
6 | ACKERMANN P. | 62 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 3 | ||
7 | SELIG R. | 68 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 2 | ||
8 | SERRY P. | 88 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | BARBIN E. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | 0 | ||
2 | SANTAROMITA I. | 148 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 0 | ||
3 | ORSINI U. | 55 | BARDIANI-CSF | 0 | ||
4 | VERVAEKE L. | 198 | TEAM SUNWEB | 0 | ||
5 | FLOREZ M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 0 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | VERVAEKE L. | 198 | TEAM SUNWEB | 3 | ||
2 | SANTAROMITA I. | 148 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 2 | ||
3 | BARBIN E. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | 1 |