(none)
Classifiche
21^ Tappa
Classifica Maglia Rosa - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | CARAPAZ R. | 3 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 90:01:47 | |
2 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:05 | |
3 | ROGLIC P. | 171 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +02:30 | |
4 | LANDA M. | 1 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:38 | |
5 | MOLLEMA B. | 201 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +05:43 | |
6 | MAJKA R. | 61 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +06:56 | |
7 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +07:26 | |
8 | YATES S. | 131 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +07:49 | |
9 | SIVAKOV P. | 161 | TEAM INEOS | +08:56 | |
10 | ZAKARIN I. | 181 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +12:14 | |
11 | CARTHY H. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +16:36 | |
12 | DOMBROWSKI J. | 97 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +20:12 | |
13 | MADOUAS V. | 106 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +21:59 | |
14 | FORMOLO D. | 64 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +22:38 | |
14 | POLANC J. | 217 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +22:38 | |
16 | CICCONE G. | 203 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +27:19 | |
17 | NIEVE M. | 138 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +27:46 | |
18 | KANGERT T. | 98 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +30:11 | |
19 | POZZOVIVO D. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +33:40 | |
20 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +34:52 | |
21 | DE LA PARTE V. | 73 | CCC TEAM | +39:51 | |
22 | DUNBAR E. | 162 | TEAM INEOS | +42:26 | |
23 | CARUSO D. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +49:06 | |
24 | HENAO S. | 164 | TEAM INEOS | +58:45 | |
25 | HAMILTON L. | 136 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:04:31 | |
26 | ZEITS A. | 38 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:05:28 | |
27 | HIRT J. | 35 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:05:38 | |
28 | CATTANEO M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:09:11 | |
29 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:12:04 | |
30 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:16:55 | |
31 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:17:41 | |
32 | O'CONNOR B. | 151 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:17:49 | |
33 | JUNGELS B. | 84 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:22:57 | |
34 | HAMILTON C. | 194 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:24:02 | |
35 | HINDLEY J. | 195 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:28:09 | |
36 | IZAGIRRE J. | 36 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:28:25 | |
37 | CAPECCHI E. | 82 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:32:21 | |
38 | SERRY P. | 88 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:32:54 | |
39 | AMADOR A. | 2 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:33:00 | |
40 | CHAVES J. | 134 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:33:12 | |
41 | BOUWMAN K. | 172 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +01:36:40 | |
42 | ULISSI D. | 218 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:38:34 | |
43 | BAKELANTS J. | 192 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:49:34 | |
44 | SOSA I. | 168 | TEAM INEOS | +01:54:16 | |
45 | GHEBREIZGABHIER A. | 154 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:54:33 | |
46 | PEDRERO A. | 6 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:56:03 | |
47 | DUPONT H. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:56:44 | |
48 | CATALDO D. | 34 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:57:41 | |
49 | BRAMBILLA G. | 202 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:59:02 | |
50 | ROJAS J. | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:03:31 | |
51 | DE GENDT T. | 124 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:06:26 | |
52 | WARBASSE L. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:07:02 | |
53 | MONTAGUTI M. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +02:07:24 | |
54 | ANTUNES M. | 71 | CCC TEAM | +02:09:51 | |
55 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +02:12:22 | |
56 | KUSS S. | 174 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +02:15:24 | |
57 | CARBONI G. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | +02:18:35 | |
58 | SENNI M. | 57 | BARDIANI-CSF | +02:20:43 | |
59 | GAVAZZI F. | 21 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +02:24:42 | |
60 | VILLELLA D. | 37 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:27:26 | |
61 | PETERS N. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:31:42 | |
62 | MC CARTHY J. | 65 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:40:04 | |
63 | CONCI N. | 205 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:41:00 | |
64 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 128 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:41:58 | |
65 | TOLHOEK A. | 177 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +02:43:16 | |
66 | BATTAGLIN E. | 182 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:44:14 | |
67 | BROWN N. | 94 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +02:44:52 | |
68 | HANSEN A. | 125 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:46:43 | |
69 | GASPAROTTO E. | 153 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:50:28 | |
70 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 137 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +02:50:33 | |
71 | PLAZA R. | 116 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +02:55:14 | |
72 | FLOREZ M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +02:57:12 | |
73 | OWSIAN L. | 76 | CCC TEAM | +03:00:02 | |
74 | BENEDETTI C. | 63 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:03:12 | |
75 | MARTENS P. | 176 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +03:03:30 | |
76 | NIBALI A. | 47 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:04:26 | |
77 | SBARAGLI K. | 118 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +03:06:36 | |
78 | DURBRIDGE L. | 135 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +03:09:24 | |
79 | GASTAUER B. | 15 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +03:09:32 | |
80 | NARVAEZ J. | 166 | TEAM INEOS | +03:10:04 | |
81 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +03:14:04 | |
82 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 105 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +03:15:57 | |
83 | WYSS D. | 158 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +03:18:24 | |
84 | COVILI L. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | +03:20:58 | |
85 | ROTA L. | 56 | BARDIANI-CSF | +03:25:08 | |
86 | PUCCIO S. | 167 | TEAM INEOS | +03:25:43 | |
87 | VENTOSO F. | 78 | CCC TEAM | +03:28:10 | |
88 | CARRETERO H. | 4 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +03:33:45 | |
89 | POLJANSKI P. | 66 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:35:14 | |
90 | BOARO M. | 33 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +03:35:32 | |
91 | GIBBONS R. | 155 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +03:39:32 | |
92 | SABATINI F. | 86 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +03:43:50 | |
93 | AGNOLI V. | 42 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:52:52 | |
94 | HOLLENSTEIN R. | 185 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +03:53:05 | |
95 | BAUER J. | 132 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +03:53:06 | |
96 | KNEES C. | 165 | TEAM INEOS | +03:54:54 | |
97 | GOGL M. | 206 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:58:26 | |
98 | GAROSIO A. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +04:00:28 | |
99 | MARCATO M. | 215 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +04:06:17 | |
100 | NEILANDS K. | 115 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +04:06:28 | |
101 | HONORE' M. | 83 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +04:07:49 | |
102 | SANTAROMITA I. | 148 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +04:08:19 | |
103 | MAESTRI M. | 54 | BARDIANI-CSF | +04:11:52 | |
104 | VAN EMDEN J. | 178 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +04:13:34 | |
105 | HAGA C. | 193 | TEAM SUNWEB | +04:13:46 | |
106 | BENNETT S. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +04:17:00 | |
107 | CANOLA M. | 141 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +04:18:19 | |
108 | CAICEDO J. | 95 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +04:18:35 | |
109 | BELLETTI M. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +04:20:44 | |
110 | BOLE G. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +04:22:27 | |
111 | CAMPENAERTS V. | 122 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +04:25:03 | |
112 | LE GAC O. | 104 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +04:27:17 | |
113 | NIV G. | 117 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +04:29:11 | |
114 | SCHWARZMANN M. | 67 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +04:29:32 | |
115 | CERNY J. | 72 | CCC TEAM | +04:31:48 | |
116 | HALLER M. | 184 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +04:31:59 | |
117 | BIERMANS J. | 183 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +04:35:35 | |
118 | DAVIES S. | 152 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +04:44:40 | |
119 | LEEZER T. | 175 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +04:51:26 | |
120 | SUTTERLIN J. | 8 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +04:53:09 | |
121 | STRAKHOV D. | 188 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +04:56:00 | |
122 | ACKERMANN P. | 62 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +04:56:45 | |
123 | DEMARE A. | 101 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +04:56:59 | |
124 | DENZ N. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +04:58:12 | |
125 | BOIVIN G. | 113 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +04:58:58 | |
126 | MAS L. | 5 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +05:00:44 | |
127 | SELIG R. | 68 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +05:02:30 | |
128 | ANDEMESKEL A. | 112 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +05:06:26 | |
129 | GRADEK K. | 74 | CCC TEAM | +05:07:15 | |
130 | CIMOLAI D. | 111 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +05:08:52 | |
131 | CONSONNI S. | 213 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +05:09:31 | |
132 | GUARNIERI J. | 102 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +05:16:07 | |
133 | SINKELDAM R. | 109 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +05:21:10 | |
134 | LOBATO J. | 144 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +05:26:51 | |
135 | DUNNE C. | 114 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +05:26:52 | |
136 | IRIZAR M. | 207 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +05:28:23 | |
137 | CIMA D. | 142 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +05:29:19 | |
138 | SCOTSON M. | 107 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +05:33:49 | |
139 | BOHLI T. | 212 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +05:34:50 | |
140 | SIMION P. | 58 | BARDIANI-CSF | +05:35:22 | |
141 | CLARKE W. | 204 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +06:00:17 | |
142 | HATSUYAMA S. | 147 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +06:05:56 |
Classifica Maglia Azzurra - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | CICCONE G. | 203 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 267 | |
2 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 115 | |
3 | CARUSO D. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 86 | |
4 | CARAPAZ R. | 3 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 75 | |
5 | NIEVE M. | 138 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 68 | |
6 | ZAKARIN I. | 181 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 54 | |
7 | CATTANEO M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 53 | |
8 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 46 | |
9 | LANDA M. | 1 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 42 | |
10 | BRAMBILLA G. | 202 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 40 | |
11 | CATALDO D. | 34 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 39 | |
12 | DUNBAR E. | 162 | TEAM INEOS | 36 | |
13 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 32 | |
14 | ROGLIC P. | 171 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 30 | |
15 | SOSA I. | 168 | TEAM INEOS | 30 | |
16 | POZZOVIVO D. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 26 | |
17 | MADOUAS V. | 106 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 25 | |
18 | HINDLEY J. | 195 | TEAM SUNWEB | 24 | |
19 | CHAVES J. | 134 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 22 | |
20 | PEDRERO A. | 6 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 18 | |
21 | HIRT J. | 35 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 18 | |
22 | CARRETERO H. | 4 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 18 | |
23 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 17 | |
24 | MOLLEMA B. | 201 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 16 | |
25 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 16 | |
26 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 15 | |
27 | HAMILTON L. | 136 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 14 | |
28 | CAPECCHI E. | 82 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 14 | |
29 | KANGERT T. | 98 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 13 | |
30 | ZEITS A. | 38 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 12 | |
31 | CARBONI G. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | 12 | |
32 | BAKELANTS J. | 192 | TEAM SUNWEB | 10 | |
33 | MAJKA R. | 61 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 10 | |
34 | PETERS N. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 9 | |
35 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 9 | |
36 | CIMA D. | 142 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 8 | |
37 | YATES S. | 131 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 8 | |
38 | CARTHY H. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 8 | |
39 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 8 | |
40 | FORMOLO D. | 64 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 7 | |
41 | ANTUNES M. | 71 | CCC TEAM | 7 | |
42 | DOMBROWSKI J. | 97 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 6 | |
43 | POLANC J. | 217 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 6 | |
44 | GHEBREIZGABHIER A. | 154 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 6 | |
45 | DE GENDT T. | 124 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 5 | |
46 | AMADOR A. | 2 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4 | |
47 | ROJAS J. | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4 | |
48 | PLAZA R. | 116 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 4 | |
49 | CANOLA M. | 141 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 4 | |
50 | BOARO M. | 33 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 3 | |
51 | CAMPENAERTS V. | 122 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 3 | |
52 | SERRY P. | 88 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 3 | |
53 | OWSIAN L. | 76 | CCC TEAM | 3 | |
54 | SANTAROMITA I. | 148 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 3 | |
55 | MAESTRI M. | 54 | BARDIANI-CSF | 3 | |
56 | SIVAKOV P. | 161 | TEAM INEOS | 2 | |
57 | SENNI M. | 57 | BARDIANI-CSF | 2 | |
58 | BENEDETTI C. | 63 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 2 | |
59 | NEILANDS K. | 115 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 2 | |
60 | DENZ N. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 2 | |
61 | BOUWMAN K. | 172 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 1 | |
62 | MONTAGUTI M. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 1 | |
63 | MC CARTHY J. | 65 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 1 | |
64 | TOLHOEK A. | 177 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 1 | |
65 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 137 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 1 | |
66 | MARTENS P. | 176 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 1 | |
67 | VENTOSO F. | 78 | CCC TEAM | 1 | |
68 | HAGA C. | 193 | TEAM SUNWEB | 1 |
Classifica Maglia Ciclamino - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | ACKERMANN P. | 62 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 226 | |
2 | DEMARE A. | 101 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 213 | |
3 | CIMA D. | 142 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 104 | |
4 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 93 | |
5 | CARAPAZ R. | 3 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 90 | |
6 | CIMOLAI D. | 111 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 60 | |
7 | MAESTRI M. | 54 | BARDIANI-CSF | 54 | |
8 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 51 | |
9 | ROGLIC P. | 171 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 50 | |
10 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 48 | |
11 | CATTANEO M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 47 | |
12 | BELLETTI M. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 45 | |
13 | ROJAS J. | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 44 | |
14 | YATES S. | 131 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 44 | |
15 | SELIG R. | 68 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 42 | |
16 | CONSONNI S. | 213 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 37 | |
17 | GIBBONS R. | 155 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 36 | |
18 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 34 | |
19 | CARUSO D. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 34 | |
20 | CATALDO D. | 34 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 33 | |
21 | CHAVES J. | 134 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 33 | |
22 | CICCONE G. | 203 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 32 | |
23 | LANDA M. | 1 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 32 | |
24 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 30 | |
25 | ULISSI D. | 218 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 28 | |
26 | MAJKA R. | 61 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 27 | |
27 | DE GENDT T. | 124 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 27 | |
28 | BENEDETTI C. | 63 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 26 | |
29 | BAKELANTS J. | 192 | TEAM SUNWEB | 26 | |
30 | FORMOLO D. | 64 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 26 | |
31 | BENNETT S. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 25 | |
32 | CAMPENAERTS V. | 122 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 24 | |
33 | PETERS N. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 23 | |
34 | CARTHY H. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 22 | |
35 | GUARNIERI J. | 102 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 22 | |
36 | MOLLEMA B. | 201 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 21 | |
37 | NIEVE M. | 138 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 21 | |
38 | CARBONI G. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | 21 | |
39 | HAGA C. | 193 | TEAM SUNWEB | 20 | |
40 | HATSUYAMA S. | 147 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 20 | |
41 | DUNBAR E. | 162 | TEAM INEOS | 19 | |
42 | KANGERT T. | 98 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 19 | |
43 | SERRY P. | 88 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 16 | |
44 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 16 | |
45 | ZAKARIN I. | 181 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 15 | |
46 | MADOUAS V. | 106 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 15 | |
47 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 105 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 15 | |
48 | CAPECCHI E. | 82 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 14 | |
49 | ANTUNES M. | 71 | CCC TEAM | 14 | |
50 | SIMION P. | 58 | BARDIANI-CSF | 14 | |
51 | BRAMBILLA G. | 202 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 13 | |
52 | SABATINI F. | 86 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 13 | |
53 | COVILI L. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | 12 | |
54 | MARCATO M. | 215 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 12 | |
55 | HIRT J. | 35 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 12 | |
56 | MONTAGUTI M. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 12 | |
57 | BOARO M. | 33 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 12 | |
58 | NEILANDS K. | 115 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 12 | |
59 | SCHWARZMANN M. | 67 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 12 | |
60 | HAMILTON L. | 136 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 11 | |
61 | CANOLA M. | 141 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 11 | |
62 | DENZ N. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 11 | |
63 | SINKELDAM R. | 109 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 11 | |
64 | HINDLEY J. | 195 | TEAM SUNWEB | 10 | |
65 | CERNY J. | 72 | CCC TEAM | 10 | |
66 | LOBATO J. | 144 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-FAIZANE' | 9 | |
67 | SENNI M. | 57 | BARDIANI-CSF | 8 | |
68 | CONCI N. | 205 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 8 | |
69 | PLAZA R. | 116 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 8 | |
70 | SANTAROMITA I. | 148 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 8 | |
71 | BIERMANS J. | 183 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 8 | |
72 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 7 | |
73 | JUNGELS B. | 84 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 7 | |
74 | KNEES C. | 165 | TEAM INEOS | 7 | |
75 | LE GAC O. | 104 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 7 | |
76 | POLANC J. | 217 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 6 | |
77 | SIVAKOV P. | 161 | TEAM INEOS | 6 | |
78 | AMADOR A. | 2 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 6 | |
79 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 137 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 6 | |
80 | FLOREZ M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 6 | |
81 | DOMBROWSKI J. | 97 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 5 | |
82 | DUNNE C. | 114 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 5 | |
83 | HENAO S. | 164 | TEAM INEOS | 4 | |
84 | OWSIAN L. | 76 | CCC TEAM | 4 | |
85 | POZZOVIVO D. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 3 | |
86 | PEDRERO A. | 6 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3 | |
87 | KUSS S. | 174 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 3 | |
88 | CARRETERO H. | 4 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3 | |
89 | GOGL M. | 206 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 3 | |
90 | HAMILTON C. | 194 | TEAM SUNWEB | 2 | |
91 | SOSA I. | 168 | TEAM INEOS | 2 | |
92 | GAVAZZI F. | 21 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 2 | |
93 | MC CARTHY J. | 65 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 2 | |
94 | MARTENS P. | 176 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 2 | |
95 | SBARAGLI K. | 118 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 2 | |
96 | VENTOSO F. | 78 | CCC TEAM | 2 | |
97 | NIBALI A. | 47 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 1 | |
98 | VAN EMDEN J. | 178 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 1 | |
99 | CLARKE W. | 204 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 1 | |
100 | BOUWMAN K. | 172 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | -6 |
Classifica Maglia Bianca - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 90:09:13 | |
2 | SIVAKOV P. | 161 | TEAM INEOS | +01:30 | |
3 | CARTHY H. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +09:10 | |
4 | MADOUAS V. | 106 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +14:33 | |
5 | CICCONE G. | 203 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +19:53 | |
6 | DUNBAR E. | 162 | TEAM INEOS | +35:00 | |
7 | HAMILTON L. | 136 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +57:05 | |
8 | O'CONNOR B. | 151 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:10:23 | |
9 | HAMILTON C. | 194 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:16:36 | |
10 | HINDLEY J. | 195 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:20:43 | |
11 | SOSA I. | 168 | TEAM INEOS | +01:46:50 | |
12 | GHEBREIZGABHIER A. | 154 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:47:07 | |
13 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +02:04:56 | |
14 | KUSS S. | 174 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +02:07:58 | |
15 | CARBONI G. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | +02:11:09 | |
16 | PETERS N. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:24:16 | |
17 | CONCI N. | 205 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:33:34 | |
18 | TOLHOEK A. | 177 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +02:35:50 | |
19 | FLOREZ M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +02:49:46 | |
20 | NARVAEZ J. | 166 | TEAM INEOS | +03:02:38 | |
21 | COVILI L. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | +03:13:32 | |
22 | ROTA L. | 56 | BARDIANI-CSF | +03:17:42 | |
23 | CARRETERO H. | 4 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +03:26:19 | |
24 | GIBBONS R. | 155 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +03:32:06 | |
25 | NEILANDS K. | 115 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +03:59:02 | |
26 | HONORE' M. | 83 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +04:00:23 | |
27 | BENNETT S. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +04:09:34 | |
28 | NIV G. | 117 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +04:21:45 | |
29 | BIERMANS J. | 183 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +04:28:09 | |
30 | DAVIES S. | 152 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +04:37:14 | |
31 | STRAKHOV D. | 188 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +04:48:34 | |
32 | ACKERMANN P. | 62 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +04:49:19 | |
33 | DENZ N. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +04:50:46 | |
34 | CONSONNI S. | 213 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +05:02:05 | |
35 | SCOTSON M. | 107 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +05:26:23 | |
36 | BOHLI T. | 212 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +05:27:24 |
21^ Tappa
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Punti |
1 | HAGA C. | 193 | TEAM SUNWEB | 22:07 | 15 | |
2 | CAMPENAERTS V. | 122 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +04 | 12 | |
3 | DE GENDT T. | 124 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +06 | 9 | |
4 | CARUSO D. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +09 | 7 | |
5 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 105 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +11 | 6 | |
6 | CERNY J. | 72 | CCC TEAM | +11 | 5 | |
7 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +17 | 4 | |
8 | CATTANEO M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +20 | 3 | |
9 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +23 | 2 | |
10 | ROGLIC P. | 171 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +26 | 1 | |
11 | DURBRIDGE L. | 135 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +27 | ||
12 | BOHLI T. | 212 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +34 | ||
13 | ZAKARIN I. | 181 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +36 | ||
14 | POLANC J. | 217 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +37 | ||
15 | MAJKA R. | 61 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +40 | ||
16 | VAN EMDEN J. | 178 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +42 | ||
17 | JUNGELS B. | 84 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +44 | ||
18 | BAUER J. | 132 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +48 | ||
19 | AMADOR A. | 2 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +53 | ||
20 | SIVAKOV P. | 161 | TEAM INEOS | +57 | ||
21 | LANDA M. | 1 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +57 | ||
22 | FORMOLO D. | 64 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +58 | ||
23 | CATALDO D. | 34 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:00 | ||
24 | YATES S. | 131 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:00 | ||
25 | BOUWMAN K. | 172 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +01:03 | ||
26 | MOLLEMA B. | 201 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:04 | ||
27 | SUTTERLIN J. | 8 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:04 | ||
28 | ULISSI D. | 218 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:06 | ||
29 | DE LA PARTE V. | 73 | CCC TEAM | +01:07 | ||
30 | MC CARTHY J. | 65 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:09 | ||
31 | GRADEK K. | 74 | CCC TEAM | +01:09 | ||
32 | MAS L. | 5 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:09 | ||
33 | DEMARE A. | 101 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:10 | ||
34 | ANTUNES M. | 71 | CCC TEAM | +01:10 | ||
35 | HAMILTON L. | 136 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:10 | ||
36 | CARAPAZ R. | 3 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:12 | ||
37 | DOMBROWSKI J. | 97 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +01:12 | ||
38 | GOGL M. | 206 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:17 | ||
39 | HINDLEY J. | 195 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:18 | ||
40 | DAVIES S. | 152 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:18 | ||
41 | SCOTSON M. | 107 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:19 | ||
42 | NEILANDS K. | 115 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:19 | ||
43 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:20 | ||
44 | O'CONNOR B. | 151 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:22 | ||
45 | KANGERT T. | 98 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +01:23 | ||
46 | VENTOSO F. | 78 | CCC TEAM | +01:26 | ||
47 | IZAGIRRE J. | 36 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:27 | ||
48 | HONORE' M. | 83 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:28 | ||
49 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:29 | ||
50 | POZZOVIVO D. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:30 | ||
51 | ZEITS A. | 38 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:30 | ||
52 | NIEVE M. | 138 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:36 | ||
53 | GHEBREIZGABHIER A. | 154 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:37 | ||
54 | PLAZA R. | 116 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:38 | ||
55 | SABATINI F. | 86 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:38 | ||
56 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 137 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:39 | ||
57 | BENNETT S. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +01:39 | ||
58 | BOARO M. | 33 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:40 | ||
59 | STRAKHOV D. | 188 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:40 | ||
60 | BAKELANTS J. | 192 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:42 | ||
61 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:42 | ||
62 | HAMILTON C. | 194 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:43 | ||
63 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:46 | ||
64 | MARCATO M. | 215 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:48 | ||
65 | SCHWARZMANN M. | 67 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:48 | ||
66 | CONCI N. | 205 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:49 | ||
67 | SERRY P. | 88 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:50 | ||
68 | CARTHY H. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +01:51 | ||
69 | OWSIAN L. | 76 | CCC TEAM | +01:53 | ||
70 | HOLLENSTEIN R. | 185 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:53 | ||
71 | CARBONI G. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:55 | ||
72 | MADOUAS V. | 106 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:58 | ||
73 | CLARKE W. | 204 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:01 | ||
74 | WARBASSE L. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:01 | ||
75 | POLJANSKI P. | 66 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:07 | ||
76 | CAPECCHI E. | 82 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +02:07 | ||
77 | MONTAGUTI M. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +02:09 | ||
78 | GASTAUER B. | 15 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:09 | ||
79 | CICCONE G. | 203 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:11 | ||
80 | BRAMBILLA G. | 202 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:11 | ||
81 | CANOLA M. | 141 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +02:11 | ||
82 | IRIZAR M. | 207 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:13 | ||
83 | GASPAROTTO E. | 153 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:15 | ||
84 | SELIG R. | 68 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:15 | ||
85 | PETERS N. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:19 | ||
86 | GIBBONS R. | 155 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:19 | ||
87 | CIMOLAI D. | 111 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +02:21 | ||
88 | DUPONT H. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:21 | ||
89 | HENAO S. | 164 | TEAM INEOS | +02:22 | ||
90 | HALLER M. | 184 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:23 | ||
91 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:23 | ||
92 | CAICEDO J. | 95 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +02:25 | ||
93 | DENZ N. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:27 | ||
94 | MAESTRI M. | 54 | BARDIANI-CSF | +02:29 | ||
95 | WYSS D. | 158 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:29 | ||
96 | CHAVES J. | 134 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +02:31 | ||
97 | VILLELLA D. | 37 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:32 | ||
98 | HIRT J. | 35 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:32 | ||
99 | ROJAS J. | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:33 | ||
100 | SINKELDAM R. | 109 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:33 | ||
101 | PUCCIO S. | 167 | TEAM INEOS | +02:34 | ||
102 | CONSONNI S. | 213 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:34 | ||
103 | BIERMANS J. | 183 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:35 | ||
104 | KNEES C. | 165 | TEAM INEOS | +02:35 | ||
105 | SANTAROMITA I. | 148 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +02:36 | ||
106 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +02:37 | ||
107 | AGNOLI V. | 42 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:39 | ||
108 | NARVAEZ J. | 166 | TEAM INEOS | +02:41 | ||
109 | BENEDETTI C. | 63 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:42 | ||
110 | BOLE G. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:42 | ||
111 | BATTAGLIN E. | 182 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:43 | ||
112 | CARRETERO H. | 4 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:43 | ||
113 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 128 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:50 | ||
114 | SIMION P. | 58 | BARDIANI-CSF | +02:50 | ||
115 | TOLHOEK A. | 177 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +02:54 | ||
116 | GUARNIERI J. | 102 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:57 | ||
117 | COVILI L. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | +02:59 | ||
118 | ACKERMANN P. | 62 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:59 | ||
119 | KUSS S. | 174 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +03:00 | ||
120 | HANSEN A. | 125 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +03:01 | ||
121 | GAROSIO A. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:01 | ||
122 | SBARAGLI K. | 118 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +03:03 | ||
123 | LE GAC O. | 104 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +03:05 | ||
124 | DUNNE C. | 114 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +03:07 | ||
125 | CIMA D. | 142 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +03:08 | ||
126 | ROTA L. | 56 | BARDIANI-CSF | +03:12 | ||
127 | BROWN N. | 94 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +03:17 | ||
128 | NIBALI A. | 47 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:17 | ||
129 | PEDRERO A. | 6 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +03:18 | ||
130 | BELLETTI M. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +03:21 | ||
131 | GAVAZZI F. | 21 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +03:23 | ||
132 | MARTENS P. | 176 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +03:25 | ||
133 | ANDEMESKEL A. | 112 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +03:27 | ||
134 | BOIVIN G. | 113 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +03:31 | ||
135 | SENNI M. | 57 | BARDIANI-CSF | +03:33 | ||
136 | NIV G. | 117 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +03:33 | ||
137 | FLOREZ M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +03:34 | ||
138 | LEEZER T. | 175 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +03:36 | ||
139 | HATSUYAMA S. | 147 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +03:37 | ||
140 | LOBATO J. | 144 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-FAIZANE' | +03:54 | ||
141 | SOSA I. | 168 | TEAM INEOS | +04:04 | ||
142 | DUNBAR E. | 162 | TEAM INEOS | +04:20 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | HAGA C. | 193 | TEAM SUNWEB | 15 | ||
2 | CAMPENAERTS V. | 122 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 12 | ||
3 | DE GENDT T. | 124 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 9 | ||
4 | CARUSO D. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 7 | ||
5 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 105 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 6 | ||
6 | CERNY J. | 72 | CCC TEAM | 5 | ||
7 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 4 | ||
8 | CATTANEO M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 3 | ||
9 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 2 | ||
10 | ROGLIC P. | 171 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | CAMPENAERTS V. | 122 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 3 | ||
2 | CARUSO D. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 2 | ||
3 | HAGA C. | 193 | TEAM SUNWEB | 1 |