(none)
Classifiche
6^ Tappa
Classifica Maglia Rosa - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | CONTI V. | 214 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 25:22:00 | |
2 | CARBONI G. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:41 | |
3 | PETERS N. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:09 | |
4 | ROJAS J. | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:12 | |
5 | MADOUAS V. | 106 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:19 | |
6 | ANTUNES M. | 71 | CCC TEAM | +02:45 | |
7 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +03:14 | |
8 | SERRY P. | 88 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +03:25 | |
9 | AMADOR A. | 2 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +03:27 | |
10 | OOMEN S. | 196 | TEAM SUNWEB | +04:57 | |
11 | ROGLIC P. | 171 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +05:24 | |
12 | CONCI N. | 205 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +05:49 | |
13 | YATES S. | 131 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +05:59 | |
14 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +06:03 | |
15 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +06:08 | |
15 | ULISSI D. | 218 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +06:08 | |
17 | MAJKA R. | 61 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +06:13 | |
18 | MOLLEMA B. | 201 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +06:19 | |
19 | CARUSO D. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +06:20 | |
20 | JUNGELS B. | 84 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +06:26 | |
21 | FORMOLO D. | 64 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +06:30 | |
22 | DE LA PARTE V. | 73 | CCC TEAM | +06:34 | |
23 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +06:40 | |
24 | CARTHY H. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +06:40 | |
25 | CHAVES J. | 134 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +06:40 | |
26 | GALLOPIN T. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +06:42 | |
27 | CARAPAZ R. | 3 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +06:45 | |
28 | SIVAKOV P. | 161 | TEAM INEOS | +06:48 | |
29 | ZAKARIN I. | 181 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +07:00 | |
30 | POLANC J. | 217 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +07:03 | |
31 | SENECHAL F. | 87 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +07:12 | |
32 | LANDA M. | 1 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +07:13 | |
33 | CATTANEO M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +07:14 | |
34 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +07:18 | |
35 | NIEVE M. | 138 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +07:20 | |
36 | VILLELLA D. | 37 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +07:31 | |
37 | GAVAZZI F. | 21 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +07:39 | |
38 | GEOGHEGAN T. | 163 | TEAM INEOS | +07:43 | |
39 | DOMBROWSKI J. | 97 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +07:52 | |
40 | KANGERT T. | 98 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +08:15 | |
41 | CAPECCHI E. | 82 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +08:22 | |
42 | O'CONNOR B. | 156 | DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA | +08:23 | |
43 | MC CARTHY J. | 65 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +08:26 | |
44 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 127 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +08:41 | |
45 | PLAZA R. | 116 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +08:42 | |
46 | SBARAGLI K. | 118 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +08:50 | |
47 | DURBRIDGE L. | 135 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +08:54 | |
48 | GIBBONS R. | 155 | DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA | +09:18 | |
49 | GASPAROTTO E. | 153 | DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA | +09:27 | |
50 | CATALDO D. | 34 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +09:31 | |
51 | WARBASSE L. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +09:39 | |
52 | BELLETTI M. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +09:44 | |
53 | MONTAGUTI M. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +10:01 | |
54 | MARCATO M. | 215 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +10:02 | |
55 | HAMILTON L. | 136 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +10:03 | |
56 | CANOLA M. | 141 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +10:13 | |
57 | CAICEDO J. | 95 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +10:36 | |
58 | BAKELANTS J. | 192 | TEAM SUNWEB | +11:07 | |
59 | OWSIAN L. | 76 | CCC TEAM | +11:22 | |
60 | VERVAEKE L. | 198 | TEAM SUNWEB | +11:31 | |
61 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +11:36 | |
62 | BRAMBILLA G. | 202 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +11:53 | |
63 | HENAO S. | 164 | TEAM INEOS | +12:30 | |
64 | NARVAEZ J. | 166 | TEAM INEOS | +13:02 | |
65 | ZEITS A. | 38 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +13:04 | |
66 | CICCONE G. | 203 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +13:14 | |
67 | WYSS D. | 158 | DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA | +13:17 | |
68 | HINDLEY J. | 195 | TEAM SUNWEB | +13:25 | |
69 | HOLLENSTEIN R. | 185 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +13:28 | |
70 | GASTAUER B. | 15 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +13:39 | |
71 | NIBALI A. | 47 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +13:41 | |
72 | SENNI M. | 57 | BARDIANI-CSF | +13:46 | |
73 | DUPONT H. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +13:50 | |
74 | DUNBAR E. | 162 | TEAM INEOS | +13:59 | |
75 | BOARO M. | 33 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +14:02 | |
76 | AGNOLI V. | 42 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +14:09 | |
76 | HANSEN A. | 125 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +14:09 | |
78 | SANTAROMITA I. | 148 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +14:19 | |
79 | TOLHOEK A. | 177 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +14:29 | |
80 | BATTAGLIN E. | 182 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +14:58 | |
81 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 137 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +15:04 | |
82 | BOOKWALTER B. | 133 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +15:52 | |
83 | HAMILTON C. | 194 | TEAM SUNWEB | +16:07 | |
84 | KNEES C. | 165 | TEAM INEOS | +16:24 | |
84 | BOUWMAN K. | 172 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +16:24 | |
86 | ROTA L. | 56 | BARDIANI-CSF | +16:38 | |
87 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +16:41 | |
88 | IZAGUIRRE J. | 36 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +16:56 | |
89 | GAROSIO A. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +17:04 | |
90 | SOSA I. | 168 | TEAM INEOS | +17:29 | |
91 | POZZOVIVO D. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +17:34 | |
92 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +17:34 | |
93 | POLJANSKI P. | 66 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +18:04 | |
94 | HIRT J. | 35 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +18:08 | |
95 | COVILI L. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | +18:29 | |
96 | MARTENS P. | 176 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +18:41 | |
97 | PUCCIO S. | 167 | TEAM INEOS | +18:45 | |
98 | KUZNETSOV V. | 186 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +19:29 | |
99 | NEILANDS K. | 115 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +20:16 | |
100 | DE GENDT T. | 124 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +21:46 | |
101 | BAGIOLI N. | 142 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +22:02 | |
102 | PEDRERO A. | 6 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +22:03 | |
103 | HALLER M. | 184 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +22:19 | |
104 | GEBREZGABIHIER A. | 154 | DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA | +22:28 | |
105 | ACKERMANN P. | 62 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +22:50 | |
106 | DEMARE A. | 101 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +23:10 | |
107 | EWAN C. | 121 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +23:39 | |
108 | VIVIANI E. | 81 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +25:10 | |
109 | BOLE G. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +25:16 | |
110 | GAVIRIA F. | 211 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +25:29 | |
111 | DE BUYST J. | 123 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +25:54 | |
112 | SABATINI F. | 86 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +25:54 | |
113 | GUARNIERI J. | 102 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +26:29 | |
114 | SCHWARZMANN M. | 67 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +26:34 | |
115 | SELIG R. | 68 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +26:35 | |
116 | KONOVALOVAS I. | 103 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +26:52 | |
117 | BENNETT S. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +27:01 | |
118 | MODOLO S. | 91 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +27:12 | |
119 | CIMOLAI D. | 111 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +27:23 | |
120 | BROWN N. | 94 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +27:40 | |
121 | GOGL M. | 206 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +28:07 | |
122 | VENTOSO F. | 78 | CCC TEAM | +29:09 | |
123 | NIV G. | 117 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +29:19 | |
124 | CONSONNI S. | 213 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +29:20 | |
125 | FLOREZ M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +29:26 | |
126 | KLUGE R. | 126 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +29:34 | |
127 | ORSINI U. | 55 | BARDIANI-CSF | +29:49 | |
128 | HAGA C. | 193 | TEAM SUNWEB | +29:52 | |
129 | BIERMANS J. | 183 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +29:57 | |
130 | KUSS S. | 174 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +30:22 | |
131 | LE GAC O. | 104 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +30:34 | |
132 | BENEDETTI C. | 63 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +31:44 | |
133 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 105 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +31:52 | |
134 | BARBIN E. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | +31:57 | |
135 | VAN EMDEN J. | 178 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +34:58 | |
136 | MAESTRI M. | 54 | BARDIANI-CSF | +36:55 | |
137 | KNOX J. | 85 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +37:01 | |
138 | SINKELDAM R. | 109 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +38:20 | |
139 | NIZZOLO G. | 151 | DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA | +38:31 | |
140 | MAS L. | 5 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +38:50 | |
141 | LEEZER T. | 175 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +38:58 | |
142 | HONORE' M. | 83 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +39:21 | |
143 | CERNY J. | 72 | CCC TEAM | +39:40 | |
144 | BOIVIN G. | 113 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +40:07 | |
145 | ANDEMESKEL A. | 112 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +40:21 | |
146 | CARRETERO H. | 4 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +41:42 | |
147 | MOSCHETTI M. | 208 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +41:44 | |
148 | BAUER J. | 132 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +42:29 | |
149 | IRIZAR M. | 207 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +42:32 | |
150 | SUTTERLIN J. | 8 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +42:34 | |
151 | MARECZKO J. | 75 | CCC TEAM | +42:59 | |
152 | CAMPENAERTS V. | 122 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +44:36 | |
153 | LOBATO J. | 145 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +47:27 | |
154 | GRADEK K. | 74 | CCC TEAM | +47:42 | |
155 | DAVIES S. | 152 | DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA | +48:08 | |
156 | CIMA D. | 143 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +48:16 | |
157 | SCOTSON M. | 107 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +48:47 | |
158 | CLARKE W. | 204 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +48:48 | |
159 | STRAKHOV D. | 188 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +48:59 | |
160 | LONARDI G. | 147 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +49:09 | |
161 | DE PLUS L. | 173 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +49:57 | |
162 | RENSHAW M. | 157 | DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA | +50:26 | |
163 | DUNNE C. | 114 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +50:28 | |
164 | SIMION P. | 58 | BARDIANI-CSF | +53:16 | |
165 | BOHLI T. | 212 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +57:41 | |
166 | HATSUYAMA S. | 144 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +58:07 | |
167 | DENZ N. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:02:35 |
Classifica Maglia Azzurra - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | CICCONE G. | 203 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 24 | |
2 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 18 | |
3 | CONTI V. | 214 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 8 | |
4 | CARBONI G. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | 6 | |
5 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 6 | |
6 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 4 | |
7 | ROGLIC P. | 171 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 4 | |
8 | PLAZA R. | 116 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 4 | |
9 | VERVAEKE L. | 198 | TEAM SUNWEB | 3 | |
10 | OWSIAN L. | 76 | CCC TEAM | 3 | |
11 | ROJAS J. | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 2 | |
12 | YATES S. | 131 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 2 | |
13 | SANTAROMITA I. | 148 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 2 | |
14 | MAESTRI M. | 54 | BARDIANI-CSF | 2 | |
15 | SERRY P. | 88 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 1 | |
16 | MAJKA R. | 61 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 1 | |
17 | BOUWMAN K. | 172 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 1 | |
18 | MARTENS P. | 176 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 1 | |
19 | BARBIN E. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | 1 | |
20 | CIMA D. | 143 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 1 |
Classifica Maglia Ciclamino - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | ACKERMANN P. | 62 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 121 | |
2 | GAVIRIA F. | 211 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 93 | |
3 | DEMARE A. | 101 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 86 | |
4 | EWAN C. | 121 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 66 | |
5 | CARAPAZ R. | 3 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 50 | |
6 | MOSCHETTI M. | 208 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 32 | |
7 | CONTI V. | 214 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 29 | |
8 | ROGLIC P. | 171 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 27 | |
9 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 25 | |
10 | ULISSI D. | 218 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 25 | |
11 | ROJAS J. | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 24 | |
12 | YATES S. | 131 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 23 | |
13 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 21 | |
14 | CIMOLAI D. | 111 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 20 | |
15 | SENECHAL F. | 87 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 19 | |
16 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 18 | |
17 | MAESTRI M. | 54 | BARDIANI-CSF | 18 | |
18 | CIMA D. | 143 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 16 | |
19 | BELLETTI M. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 14 | |
20 | NIZZOLO G. | 151 | DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA | 14 | |
21 | BARBIN E. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | 12 | |
22 | HATSUYAMA S. | 144 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 12 | |
23 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 12 | |
24 | GIBBONS R. | 155 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 12 | |
25 | MARECZKO J. | 75 | CCC TEAM | 12 | |
26 | CARBONI G. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | 10 | |
27 | MADOUAS V. | 106 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 10 | |
28 | MAJKA R. | 61 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 10 | |
29 | LONARDI G. | 147 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 10 | |
30 | SIMION P. | 58 | BARDIANI-CSF | 10 | |
31 | SERRY P. | 88 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 9 | |
32 | PETERS N. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 8 | |
33 | OOMEN S. | 196 | TEAM SUNWEB | 8 | |
34 | PLAZA R. | 116 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 8 | |
35 | VERVAEKE L. | 198 | TEAM SUNWEB | 8 | |
36 | BENNETT S. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 8 | |
37 | BIERMANS J. | 183 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 8 | |
38 | KNEES C. | 165 | TEAM INEOS | 7 | |
39 | MOLLEMA B. | 201 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 6 | |
40 | GUARNIERI J. | 102 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 6 | |
41 | MODOLO S. | 91 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 6 | |
42 | FLOREZ M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 6 | |
43 | SANTAROMITA I. | 148 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 5 | |
44 | GEOGHEGAN T. | 163 | TEAM INEOS | 4 | |
45 | OWSIAN L. | 76 | CCC TEAM | 4 | |
46 | KUZNETSOV V. | 186 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 4 | |
47 | SELIG R. | 68 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 4 | |
48 | KONOVALOVAS I. | 103 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 4 | |
49 | ORSINI U. | 55 | BARDIANI-CSF | 4 | |
50 | LE GAC O. | 104 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 4 | |
51 | CERNY J. | 72 | CCC TEAM | 4 | |
52 | FORMOLO D. | 64 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 3 | |
53 | CICCONE G. | 203 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 3 | |
54 | DE BUYST J. | 123 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 3 | |
55 | KUSS S. | 174 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 3 | |
56 | SINKELDAM R. | 109 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 3 | |
57 | DE PLUS L. | 173 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 3 | |
58 | AMADOR A. | 2 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 2 | |
59 | CONCI N. | 205 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 2 | |
60 | GALLOPIN T. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 2 | |
61 | SBARAGLI K. | 118 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 2 | |
62 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 2 | |
63 | MARTENS P. | 176 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 2 | |
64 | LOBATO J. | 145 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-FAIZANE' | 2 | |
65 | ANTUNES M. | 71 | CCC TEAM | 1 | |
66 | CARUSO D. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 1 | |
67 | BOARO M. | 33 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 1 | |
68 | VAN EMDEN J. | 178 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 1 | |
69 | CLARKE W. | 204 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 1 | |
70 | BOUWMAN K. | 172 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | -10 | |
71 | VIVIANI E. | 81 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | -32 |
Classifica Maglia Bianca - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | CARBONI G. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | 25:23:41 | |
2 | PETERS N. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +28 | |
3 | MADOUAS V. | 106 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +38 | |
4 | OOMEN S. | 196 | TEAM SUNWEB | +03:16 | |
5 | CONCI N. | 205 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +04:08 | |
6 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +04:27 | |
7 | CARTHY H. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +04:59 | |
8 | SIVAKOV P. | 161 | TEAM INEOS | +05:07 | |
9 | GEOGHEGAN T. | 163 | TEAM INEOS | +06:02 | |
10 | O'CONNOR B. | 156 | DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA | +06:42 | |
11 | GIBBONS R. | 155 | DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA | +07:37 | |
12 | HAMILTON L. | 136 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +08:22 | |
13 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +09:55 | |
14 | NARVAEZ J. | 166 | TEAM INEOS | +11:21 | |
15 | CICCONE G. | 203 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +11:33 | |
16 | HINDLEY J. | 195 | TEAM SUNWEB | +11:44 | |
17 | DUNBAR E. | 162 | TEAM INEOS | +12:18 | |
18 | TOLHOEK A. | 177 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +12:48 | |
19 | HAMILTON C. | 194 | TEAM SUNWEB | +14:26 | |
20 | ROTA L. | 56 | BARDIANI-CSF | +14:57 | |
21 | SOSA I. | 168 | TEAM INEOS | +15:48 | |
22 | COVILI L. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | +16:48 | |
23 | NEILANDS K. | 115 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +18:35 | |
24 | BAGIOLI N. | 142 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +20:21 | |
25 | GEBREZGABIHIER A. | 154 | DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA | +20:47 | |
26 | ACKERMANN P. | 62 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +21:09 | |
27 | EWAN C. | 121 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +21:58 | |
28 | GAVIRIA F. | 211 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +23:48 | |
29 | BENNETT S. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +25:20 | |
30 | NIV G. | 117 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +27:38 | |
31 | CONSONNI S. | 213 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +27:39 | |
32 | FLOREZ M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +27:45 | |
33 | ORSINI U. | 55 | BARDIANI-CSF | +28:08 | |
34 | BIERMANS J. | 183 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +28:16 | |
35 | KUSS S. | 174 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +28:41 | |
36 | KNOX J. | 85 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +35:20 | |
37 | HONORE' M. | 83 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +37:40 | |
38 | CARRETERO H. | 4 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +40:01 | |
39 | MOSCHETTI M. | 208 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +40:03 | |
40 | MARECZKO J. | 75 | CCC TEAM | +41:18 | |
41 | DAVIES S. | 152 | DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA | +46:27 | |
42 | SCOTSON M. | 107 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +47:06 | |
43 | STRAKHOV D. | 188 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +47:18 | |
44 | LONARDI G. | 147 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +47:28 | |
45 | DE PLUS L. | 173 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +48:16 | |
46 | BOHLI T. | 212 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +56:00 | |
47 | DENZ N. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:00:54 |
6^ Tappa
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Abbuono |
1 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 05:45:01 | 12 | |
2 | CONTI V. | 214 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +05 | 09 | |
3 | ROJAS J. | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +38 | 04 | |
4 | PLAZA R. | 116 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +38 | 01 | |
5 | CARBONI G. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | +43 | ||
6 | SERRY P. | 88 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +54 | ||
7 | MADOUAS V. | 106 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +54 | ||
8 | PETERS N. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +57 | ||
9 | AMADOR A. | 2 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +57 | ||
10 | ANTUNES M. | 71 | CCC TEAM | +57 | ||
11 | OOMEN S. | 196 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:03 | ||
12 | CONCI N. | 205 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:18 | ||
13 | BOIVIN G. | 113 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +07:17 | ||
14 | BOUWMAN K. | 172 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +07:19 | ||
15 | ROTA L. | 56 | BARDIANI-CSF | +07:19 | ||
16 | TOLHOEK A. | 177 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +07:19 | ||
17 | ROGLIC P. | 171 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +07:19 | ||
18 | YATES S. | 131 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +07:19 | ||
19 | BAKELANTS J. | 192 | TEAM SUNWEB | +07:19 | ||
20 | BOOKWALTER B. | 133 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +07:19 | ||
21 | SENECHAL F. | 87 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +07:19 | ||
22 | CHAVES J. | 134 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +07:19 | ||
23 | JUNGELS B. | 84 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +07:19 | ||
24 | ZEITS A. | 38 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +07:19 | ||
25 | CICCONE G. | 203 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +07:19 | ||
26 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +07:19 | ||
27 | CAPECCHI E. | 82 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +07:19 | ||
28 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 137 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +07:19 | ||
29 | GAVAZZI F. | 21 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +07:19 | ||
30 | ULISSI D. | 218 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +07:19 | ||
31 | NIEVE M. | 138 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +07:19 | ||
32 | MC CARTHY J. | 65 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +07:19 | ||
33 | DUNBAR E. | 162 | TEAM INEOS | +07:19 | ||
34 | PUCCIO S. | 167 | TEAM INEOS | +07:19 | ||
35 | HAMILTON L. | 136 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +07:19 | ||
36 | SIVAKOV P. | 161 | TEAM INEOS | +07:19 | ||
37 | BELLETTI M. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +07:19 | ||
38 | DOMBROWSKI J. | 97 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +07:19 | ||
39 | COVILI L. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | +07:19 | ||
40 | GIBBONS R. | 155 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +07:19 | ||
41 | SBARAGLI K. | 118 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +07:19 | ||
42 | O'CONNOR B. | 156 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +07:19 | ||
43 | GEOGHEGAN T. | 163 | TEAM INEOS | +07:19 | ||
44 | CARAPAZ R. | 3 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +07:19 | ||
45 | DE LA PARTE V. | 73 | CCC TEAM | +07:19 | ||
46 | HAMILTON C. | 194 | TEAM SUNWEB | +07:19 | ||
47 | KANGERT T. | 98 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +07:19 | ||
48 | GAROSIO A. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +07:19 | ||
49 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +07:19 | ||
50 | MOLLEMA B. | 201 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +07:19 | ||
51 | POLANC J. | 217 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +07:19 | ||
52 | MAJKA R. | 61 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +07:19 | ||
53 | CATALDO D. | 34 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +07:19 | ||
54 | BENEDETTI C. | 63 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +07:19 | ||
55 | CATTANEO M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +07:19 | ||
56 | HOLLENSTEIN R. | 185 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +07:19 | ||
57 | FORMOLO D. | 64 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +07:19 | ||
58 | HALLER M. | 184 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +07:19 | ||
59 | LANDA M. | 1 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +07:19 | ||
60 | ZAKARIN I. | 181 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +07:19 | ||
61 | AGNOLI V. | 42 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +07:19 | ||
62 | KUZNETSOV V. | 186 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +07:19 | ||
63 | MONTAGUTI M. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +07:19 | ||
64 | VILLELLA D. | 37 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +07:19 | ||
65 | OWSIAN L. | 76 | CCC TEAM | +07:19 | ||
66 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 127 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +07:19 | ||
67 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +07:19 | ||
68 | GASPAROTTO E. | 153 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +07:19 | ||
69 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +07:19 | ||
70 | BRAMBILLA G. | 202 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +07:19 | ||
71 | GASTAUER B. | 15 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +07:19 | ||
72 | GALLOPIN T. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +07:19 | ||
73 | WYSS D. | 158 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +07:19 | ||
74 | WARBASSE L. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +07:19 | ||
75 | VERVAEKE L. | 198 | TEAM SUNWEB | +07:19 | ||
76 | DUPONT H. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +07:19 | ||
77 | NIBALI A. | 47 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +07:19 | ||
78 | HINDLEY J. | 195 | TEAM SUNWEB | +07:19 | ||
79 | POZZOVIVO D. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +07:19 | ||
80 | CARUSO D. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +07:19 | ||
81 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +07:19 | ||
82 | PEDRERO A. | 6 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +07:19 | ||
83 | BOLE G. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +07:19 | ||
84 | BATTAGLIN E. | 182 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +07:19 | ||
85 | HENAO S. | 164 | TEAM INEOS | +07:19 | ||
86 | SOSA I. | 168 | TEAM INEOS | +07:19 | ||
87 | CARTHY H. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +07:19 | ||
88 | DURBRIDGE L. | 135 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +07:19 | ||
89 | ANDEMESKEL A. | 112 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +07:19 | ||
90 | CAICEDO J. | 95 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +07:19 | ||
91 | NIV G. | 117 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +07:19 | ||
92 | CANOLA M. | 141 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +07:19 | ||
93 | SANTAROMITA I. | 148 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +07:19 | ||
94 | POLJANSKI P. | 66 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +07:19 | ||
95 | HANSEN A. | 125 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +07:19 | ||
96 | DE GENDT T. | 124 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +07:19 | ||
97 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +07:19 | ||
98 | BENNETT S. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +07:19 | ||
99 | SENNI M. | 57 | BARDIANI-CSF | +07:19 | ||
100 | IZAGUIRRE J. | 36 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +07:19 | ||
101 | MARCATO M. | 215 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +07:19 | ||
102 | HIRT J. | 35 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +07:19 | ||
103 | KNEES C. | 165 | TEAM INEOS | +07:33 | ||
104 | NARVAEZ J. | 166 | TEAM INEOS | +07:35 | ||
105 | GEBREZGABIHIER A. | 154 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +07:48 | ||
106 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +11:45 | ||
107 | BOARO M. | 33 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +11:47 | ||
108 | NEILANDS K. | 115 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +11:47 | ||
109 | MARTENS P. | 176 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +12:22 | ||
110 | KUSS S. | 174 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +12:22 | ||
111 | ORSINI U. | 55 | BARDIANI-CSF | +15:25 | ||
112 | BAGIOLI N. | 142 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +16:28 | ||
113 | LOBATO J. | 145 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-FAIZANE' | +16:28 | ||
114 | MAS L. | 5 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +22:14 | ||
115 | IRIZAR M. | 207 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +22:14 | ||
116 | FLOREZ M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +22:14 | ||
117 | LE GAC O. | 104 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +22:14 | ||
118 | SUTTERLIN J. | 8 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +23:08 | ||
119 | VENTOSO F. | 78 | CCC TEAM | +23:08 | ||
120 | SABATINI F. | 86 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +23:08 | ||
121 | MARECZKO J. | 75 | CCC TEAM | +23:08 | ||
122 | DENZ N. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +23:08 | ||
123 | GAVIRIA F. | 211 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +23:08 | ||
124 | LONARDI G. | 147 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +23:08 | ||
125 | CONSONNI S. | 213 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +23:08 | ||
126 | DUNNE C. | 114 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +23:08 | ||
127 | SIMION P. | 58 | BARDIANI-CSF | +23:08 | ||
128 | MAESTRI M. | 54 | BARDIANI-CSF | +23:08 | ||
129 | KLUGE R. | 126 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +23:08 | ||
130 | VIVIANI E. | 81 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +23:08 | ||
131 | HONORE' M. | 83 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +23:08 | ||
132 | MODOLO S. | 91 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +23:08 | ||
133 | HAGA C. | 193 | TEAM SUNWEB | +23:08 | ||
134 | CIMOLAI D. | 111 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +23:08 | ||
135 | NIZZOLO G. | 151 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +23:08 | ||
136 | BIERMANS J. | 183 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +23:08 | ||
137 | RENSHAW M. | 157 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +23:08 | ||
138 | SINKELDAM R. | 109 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +23:08 | ||
139 | CLARKE W. | 204 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +23:08 | ||
140 | GUARNIERI J. | 102 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +23:08 | ||
141 | DEMARE A. | 101 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +23:08 | ||
142 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 105 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +23:08 | ||
143 | HATSUYAMA S. | 144 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +23:08 | ||
144 | DE BUYST J. | 123 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +23:08 | ||
145 | SCOTSON M. | 107 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +23:08 | ||
146 | GRADEK K. | 74 | CCC TEAM | +23:08 | ||
147 | BOHLI T. | 212 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +23:08 | ||
148 | VAN EMDEN J. | 178 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +23:08 | ||
149 | DAVIES S. | 152 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +23:08 | ||
150 | KNOX J. | 85 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +23:08 | ||
151 | LEEZER T. | 175 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +23:08 | ||
152 | SELIG R. | 68 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +23:08 | ||
153 | CARRETERO H. | 4 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +23:08 | ||
154 | EWAN C. | 121 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +23:08 | ||
155 | SCHWARZMANN M. | 67 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +23:08 | ||
156 | BAUER J. | 132 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +23:08 | ||
157 | GOGL M. | 206 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +23:08 | ||
158 | CIMA D. | 143 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +23:08 | ||
159 | MOSCHETTI M. | 208 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +23:08 | ||
160 | ACKERMANN P. | 62 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +23:08 | ||
161 | CAMPENAERTS V. | 122 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +23:08 | ||
162 | DE PLUS L. | 173 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +23:08 | ||
163 | BROWN N. | 94 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +23:08 | ||
164 | STRAKHOV D. | 188 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +23:08 | ||
165 | BARBIN E. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | +23:08 | ||
166 | KONOVALOVAS I. | 103 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +23:08 | ||
167 | CERNY J. | 72 | CCC TEAM | +23:08 | ||
RIT | TEN DAM L. | 77 | CCC TEAM | |||
RIT | POWER R. | 197 | TEAM SUNWEB |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 25 | ||
2 | CONTI V. | 214 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 18 | ||
3 | ROJAS J. | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 12 | ||
4 | PLAZA R. | 116 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 8 | ||
5 | CARBONI G. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | 6 | ||
6 | SERRY P. | 88 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 5 | ||
7 | MADOUAS V. | 106 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 4 | ||
8 | PETERS N. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 3 | ||
9 | AMADOR A. | 2 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 2 | ||
10 | ANTUNES M. | 71 | CCC TEAM | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | ROJAS J. | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 12 | ||
2 | OOMEN S. | 196 | TEAM SUNWEB | 8 | ||
3 | MADOUAS V. | 106 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 6 | ||
4 | PETERS N. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 5 | ||
5 | CARBONI G. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | 4 | ||
6 | SERRY P. | 88 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 3 | ||
7 | CONCI N. | 205 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 2 | ||
8 | CONTI V. | 214 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 18 | ||
2 | CONTI V. | 214 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 8 | ||
3 | CARBONI G. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | 6 | ||
4 | PLAZA R. | 116 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 4 | ||
5 | ROJAS J. | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 2 | ||
6 | SERRY P. | 88 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |