(none)
Classifiche
7^ Tappa
Classifica Maglia Rosa - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | CONTI V. | 214 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 29:29:34 | |
2 | ROJAS J. | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:32 | |
3 | CARBONI G. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:41 | |
4 | PETERS N. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:09 | |
5 | MADOUAS V. | 106 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:17 | |
6 | ANTUNES M. | 71 | CCC TEAM | +02:45 | |
7 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +03:14 | |
8 | SERRY P. | 88 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +03:25 | |
9 | AMADOR A. | 2 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +03:27 | |
10 | OOMEN S. | 196 | TEAM SUNWEB | +04:57 | |
11 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +05:23 | |
12 | ROGLIC P. | 171 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +05:24 | |
13 | FORMOLO D. | 64 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +05:24 | |
14 | GALLOPIN T. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +05:34 | |
15 | YATES S. | 131 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +05:59 | |
16 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +06:03 | |
17 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +06:08 | |
18 | MAJKA R. | 61 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +06:13 | |
19 | CATTANEO M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +06:16 | |
20 | MOLLEMA B. | 201 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +06:19 | |
21 | JUNGELS B. | 84 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +06:26 | |
22 | DE LA PARTE V. | 73 | CCC TEAM | +06:34 | |
23 | CARTHY H. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +06:40 | |
24 | CHAVES J. | 134 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +06:40 | |
25 | CARAPAZ R. | 3 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +06:45 | |
26 | SIVAKOV P. | 161 | TEAM INEOS | +06:48 | |
27 | ZAKARIN I. | 181 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +07:00 | |
28 | POLANC J. | 217 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +07:03 | |
29 | LANDA M. | 1 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +07:13 | |
30 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +07:18 | |
31 | NIEVE M. | 138 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +07:20 | |
32 | VILLELLA D. | 37 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +07:31 | |
33 | GAVAZZI F. | 21 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +07:39 | |
34 | GEOGHEGAN T. | 163 | TEAM INEOS | +07:43 | |
35 | DOMBROWSKI J. | 97 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +07:52 | |
36 | KANGERT T. | 98 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +08:15 | |
37 | CAPECCHI E. | 82 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +08:22 | |
38 | O'CONNOR B. | 156 | DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA | +08:23 | |
39 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 127 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +08:41 | |
40 | SBARAGLI K. | 118 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +08:50 | |
41 | HAMILTON L. | 136 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +09:05 | |
42 | GASPAROTTO E. | 153 | DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA | +09:27 | |
43 | WARBASSE L. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +09:39 | |
44 | PLAZA R. | 116 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +09:42 | |
45 | CATALDO D. | 34 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +10:08 | |
46 | MONTAGUTI M. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +11:01 | |
47 | BAKELANTS J. | 192 | TEAM SUNWEB | +11:07 | |
48 | MC CARTHY J. | 65 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +11:30 | |
49 | VERVAEKE L. | 198 | TEAM SUNWEB | +11:31 | |
50 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +11:36 | |
51 | HENAO S. | 164 | TEAM INEOS | +12:11 | |
52 | CICCONE G. | 203 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +13:14 | |
53 | HINDLEY J. | 195 | TEAM SUNWEB | +13:25 | |
54 | ULISSI D. | 218 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +13:35 | |
55 | DUNBAR E. | 162 | TEAM INEOS | +13:59 | |
56 | GASTAUER B. | 15 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +14:16 | |
57 | GIBBONS R. | 155 | DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA | +14:27 | |
58 | DUPONT H. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +14:50 | |
59 | BATTAGLIN E. | 182 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +14:58 | |
60 | SANTAROMITA I. | 148 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +15:10 | |
61 | DURBRIDGE L. | 135 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +16:06 | |
62 | HAMILTON C. | 194 | TEAM SUNWEB | +16:07 | |
63 | HANSEN A. | 125 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +16:12 | |
64 | ZEITS A. | 38 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +16:27 | |
65 | OWSIAN L. | 76 | CCC TEAM | +16:31 | |
66 | ROTA L. | 56 | BARDIANI-CSF | +16:38 | |
67 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +16:41 | |
68 | BOUWMAN K. | 172 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +16:45 | |
69 | BOOKWALTER B. | 133 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +16:52 | |
70 | BRAMBILLA G. | 202 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +17:02 | |
71 | IZAGUIRRE J. | 36 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +17:25 | |
72 | SOSA I. | 168 | TEAM INEOS | +17:29 | |
73 | POZZOVIVO D. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +17:34 | |
74 | NARVAEZ J. | 166 | TEAM INEOS | +18:11 | |
75 | HOLLENSTEIN R. | 185 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +18:37 | |
76 | NIBALI A. | 47 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +18:50 | |
77 | SENNI M. | 57 | BARDIANI-CSF | +18:55 | |
78 | HIRT J. | 35 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +19:12 | |
79 | TOLHOEK A. | 177 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +19:38 | |
80 | MARTENS P. | 176 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +20:00 | |
81 | POLJANSKI P. | 66 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +20:39 | |
82 | PEDRERO A. | 6 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +21:57 | |
83 | GAROSIO A. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +22:13 | |
84 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 137 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +22:16 | |
85 | CARUSO D. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +22:38 | |
86 | CONCI N. | 205 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +22:48 | |
87 | HALLER M. | 184 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +23:38 | |
88 | BAGIOLI N. | 142 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +23:53 | |
89 | SENECHAL F. | 87 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +24:11 | |
90 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +24:46 | |
91 | BELLETTI M. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +26:02 | |
92 | MARCATO M. | 215 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +26:25 | |
93 | PUCCIO S. | 167 | TEAM INEOS | +26:26 | |
94 | DE GENDT T. | 124 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +26:55 | |
95 | CANOLA M. | 141 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +27:12 | |
96 | CAICEDO J. | 95 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +27:35 | |
97 | COVILI L. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | +28:15 | |
98 | KUZNETSOV V. | 186 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +28:18 | |
99 | SABATINI F. | 86 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +28:29 | |
100 | GEBREZGABIHIER A. | 154 | DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA | +29:40 | |
101 | WYSS D. | 158 | DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA | +30:16 | |
102 | AGNOLI V. | 42 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +30:27 | |
103 | BOARO M. | 33 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +31:01 | |
104 | DE BUYST J. | 123 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +31:03 | |
105 | KUSS S. | 174 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +31:22 | |
106 | NIV G. | 117 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +31:22 | |
107 | BROWN N. | 94 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +32:01 | |
108 | KNEES C. | 165 | TEAM INEOS | +32:36 | |
109 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 105 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +32:52 | |
110 | VENTOSO F. | 78 | CCC TEAM | +33:43 | |
111 | FLOREZ M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +34:35 | |
112 | GOGL M. | 206 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +36:15 | |
113 | NEILANDS K. | 115 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +36:42 | |
114 | BENEDETTI C. | 63 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +36:53 | |
115 | HAGA C. | 193 | TEAM SUNWEB | +37:04 | |
116 | BARBIN E. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | +37:06 | |
117 | BIERMANS J. | 183 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +38:46 | |
118 | ACKERMANN P. | 62 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +39:49 | |
119 | EWAN C. | 121 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +40:59 | |
120 | DEMARE A. | 101 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +41:07 | |
121 | VIVIANI E. | 81 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +42:09 | |
122 | VAN EMDEN J. | 178 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +42:10 | |
123 | BOLE G. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +42:15 | |
124 | GUARNIERI J. | 102 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +43:28 | |
125 | SCHWARZMANN M. | 67 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +43:33 | |
126 | SELIG R. | 68 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +43:34 | |
127 | KONOVALOVAS I. | 103 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +43:51 | |
128 | BENNETT S. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +44:00 | |
129 | MAESTRI M. | 54 | BARDIANI-CSF | +44:07 | |
130 | CIMOLAI D. | 111 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +44:22 | |
131 | KLUGE R. | 126 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +46:33 | |
132 | ORSINI U. | 55 | BARDIANI-CSF | +46:48 | |
133 | CERNY J. | 72 | CCC TEAM | +46:52 | |
134 | CONSONNI S. | 213 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +47:20 | |
135 | LE GAC O. | 104 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +47:33 | |
136 | BAUER J. | 132 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +49:41 | |
137 | CAMPENAERTS V. | 122 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +49:45 | |
138 | KNOX J. | 85 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +54:00 | |
139 | SINKELDAM R. | 109 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +55:19 | |
140 | NIZZOLO G. | 151 | DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA | +55:30 | |
141 | MAS L. | 5 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +55:49 | |
142 | LEEZER T. | 175 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +55:57 | |
143 | BOIVIN G. | 113 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +57:06 | |
144 | ANDEMESKEL A. | 112 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +57:20 | |
145 | HONORE' M. | 83 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +57:21 | |
146 | CARRETERO H. | 4 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +58:41 | |
147 | SUTTERLIN J. | 8 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +58:46 | |
148 | IRIZAR M. | 207 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +59:31 | |
149 | LOBATO J. | 145 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +01:04:26 | |
150 | GRADEK K. | 74 | CCC TEAM | +01:04:41 | |
151 | DAVIES S. | 152 | DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA | +01:05:07 | |
152 | CIMA D. | 143 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +01:05:15 | |
153 | SCOTSON M. | 107 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:05:46 | |
154 | STRAKHOV D. | 188 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:05:58 | |
155 | LONARDI G. | 147 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +01:06:08 | |
156 | DUNNE C. | 114 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:07:27 | |
157 | RENSHAW M. | 157 | DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA | +01:07:43 | |
158 | MOSCHETTI M. | 208 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:07:55 | |
159 | SIMION P. | 58 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:10:15 | |
160 | MARECZKO J. | 75 | CCC TEAM | +01:10:46 | |
161 | BOHLI T. | 212 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:14:40 | |
162 | CLARKE W. | 204 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:14:59 | |
163 | HATSUYAMA S. | 144 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +01:15:06 | |
164 | DENZ N. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:19:34 |
Classifica Maglia Azzurra - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | CICCONE G. | 203 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 24 | |
2 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 18 | |
3 | PEDRERO A. | 6 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 18 | |
4 | CONTI V. | 214 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 8 | |
5 | ZEITS A. | 38 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 8 | |
6 | CARBONI G. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | 6 | |
7 | HAMILTON L. | 136 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 6 | |
8 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 6 | |
9 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 4 | |
10 | ROJAS J. | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4 | |
11 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 4 | |
12 | ROGLIC P. | 171 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 4 | |
13 | PLAZA R. | 116 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 4 | |
14 | VERVAEKE L. | 198 | TEAM SUNWEB | 3 | |
15 | OWSIAN L. | 76 | CCC TEAM | 3 | |
16 | YATES S. | 131 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 2 | |
17 | SANTAROMITA I. | 148 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 2 | |
18 | MAESTRI M. | 54 | BARDIANI-CSF | 2 | |
19 | SERRY P. | 88 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 1 | |
20 | MAJKA R. | 61 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 1 | |
21 | MC CARTHY J. | 65 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 1 | |
22 | BOUWMAN K. | 172 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 1 | |
23 | MARTENS P. | 176 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 1 | |
24 | BARBIN E. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | 1 | |
25 | CIMA D. | 143 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 1 |
Classifica Maglia Ciclamino - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | ACKERMANN P. | 62 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 133 | |
2 | DEMARE A. | 101 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 87 | |
3 | EWAN C. | 121 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 66 | |
4 | CARAPAZ R. | 3 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 50 | |
5 | ROJAS J. | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 32 | |
6 | MOSCHETTI M. | 208 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 32 | |
7 | CONTI V. | 214 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 29 | |
8 | ROGLIC P. | 171 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 27 | |
9 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 25 | |
10 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 25 | |
11 | ULISSI D. | 218 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 25 | |
12 | YATES S. | 131 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 23 | |
13 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 21 | |
14 | GALLOPIN T. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 20 | |
15 | CIMOLAI D. | 111 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 20 | |
16 | SENECHAL F. | 87 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 19 | |
17 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 18 | |
18 | MAESTRI M. | 54 | BARDIANI-CSF | 18 | |
19 | CIMA D. | 143 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 16 | |
20 | FORMOLO D. | 64 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 15 | |
21 | BELLETTI M. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 14 | |
22 | NIZZOLO G. | 151 | DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA | 14 | |
23 | BARBIN E. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | 12 | |
24 | HATSUYAMA S. | 144 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 12 | |
25 | MADOUAS V. | 106 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 12 | |
26 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 12 | |
27 | GIBBONS R. | 155 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 12 | |
28 | MARECZKO J. | 75 | CCC TEAM | 12 | |
29 | CARBONI G. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | 10 | |
30 | MAJKA R. | 61 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 10 | |
31 | LONARDI G. | 147 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 10 | |
32 | SIMION P. | 58 | BARDIANI-CSF | 10 | |
33 | SERRY P. | 88 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 9 | |
34 | PETERS N. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 8 | |
35 | OOMEN S. | 196 | TEAM SUNWEB | 8 | |
36 | HAMILTON L. | 136 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 8 | |
37 | PLAZA R. | 116 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 8 | |
38 | BAKELANTS J. | 192 | TEAM SUNWEB | 8 | |
39 | VERVAEKE L. | 198 | TEAM SUNWEB | 8 | |
40 | BIERMANS J. | 183 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 8 | |
41 | BENNETT S. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 8 | |
42 | KNEES C. | 165 | TEAM INEOS | 7 | |
43 | CATTANEO M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 6 | |
44 | MOLLEMA B. | 201 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 6 | |
45 | FLOREZ M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 6 | |
46 | NEILANDS K. | 115 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 6 | |
47 | GUARNIERI J. | 102 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 6 | |
48 | MONTAGUTI M. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 5 | |
49 | SANTAROMITA I. | 148 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 5 | |
50 | GEOGHEGAN T. | 163 | TEAM INEOS | 4 | |
51 | HENAO S. | 164 | TEAM INEOS | 4 | |
52 | OWSIAN L. | 76 | CCC TEAM | 4 | |
53 | KUZNETSOV V. | 186 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 4 | |
54 | SCHWARZMANN M. | 67 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 4 | |
55 | SELIG R. | 68 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 4 | |
56 | KONOVALOVAS I. | 103 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 4 | |
57 | ORSINI U. | 55 | BARDIANI-CSF | 4 | |
58 | CERNY J. | 72 | CCC TEAM | 4 | |
59 | LE GAC O. | 104 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 4 | |
60 | CICCONE G. | 203 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 3 | |
61 | PEDRERO A. | 6 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3 | |
62 | DE BUYST J. | 123 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 3 | |
63 | KUSS S. | 174 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 3 | |
64 | SINKELDAM R. | 109 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 3 | |
65 | AMADOR A. | 2 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 2 | |
66 | SBARAGLI K. | 118 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 2 | |
67 | MC CARTHY J. | 65 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 2 | |
68 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 2 | |
69 | MARTENS P. | 176 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 2 | |
70 | CONCI N. | 205 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 2 | |
71 | LOBATO J. | 145 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-FAIZANE' | 2 | |
72 | ANTUNES M. | 71 | CCC TEAM | 1 | |
73 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 1 | |
74 | CARUSO D. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 1 | |
75 | BOARO M. | 33 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 1 | |
76 | VAN EMDEN J. | 178 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 1 | |
77 | CLARKE W. | 204 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 1 | |
78 | BOUWMAN K. | 172 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | -10 | |
79 | VIVIANI E. | 81 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | -32 |
Classifica Maglia Bianca - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | CARBONI G. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | 29:31:15 | |
2 | PETERS N. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +28 | |
3 | MADOUAS V. | 106 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +36 | |
4 | OOMEN S. | 196 | TEAM SUNWEB | +03:16 | |
5 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +04:27 | |
6 | CARTHY H. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +04:59 | |
7 | SIVAKOV P. | 161 | TEAM INEOS | +05:07 | |
8 | GEOGHEGAN T. | 163 | TEAM INEOS | +06:02 | |
9 | O'CONNOR B. | 156 | DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA | +06:42 | |
10 | HAMILTON L. | 136 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +07:24 | |
11 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +09:55 | |
12 | CICCONE G. | 203 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +11:33 | |
13 | HINDLEY J. | 195 | TEAM SUNWEB | +11:44 | |
14 | DUNBAR E. | 162 | TEAM INEOS | +12:18 | |
15 | GIBBONS R. | 155 | DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA | +12:46 | |
16 | HAMILTON C. | 194 | TEAM SUNWEB | +14:26 | |
17 | ROTA L. | 56 | BARDIANI-CSF | +14:57 | |
18 | SOSA I. | 168 | TEAM INEOS | +15:48 | |
19 | NARVAEZ J. | 166 | TEAM INEOS | +16:30 | |
20 | TOLHOEK A. | 177 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +17:57 | |
21 | CONCI N. | 205 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +21:07 | |
22 | BAGIOLI N. | 142 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +22:12 | |
23 | COVILI L. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | +26:34 | |
24 | GEBREZGABIHIER A. | 154 | DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA | +27:59 | |
25 | KUSS S. | 174 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +29:41 | |
26 | NIV G. | 117 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +29:41 | |
27 | FLOREZ M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +32:54 | |
28 | NEILANDS K. | 115 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +35:01 | |
29 | BIERMANS J. | 183 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +37:05 | |
30 | ACKERMANN P. | 62 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +38:08 | |
31 | EWAN C. | 121 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +39:18 | |
32 | BENNETT S. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +42:19 | |
33 | ORSINI U. | 55 | BARDIANI-CSF | +45:07 | |
34 | CONSONNI S. | 213 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +45:39 | |
35 | KNOX J. | 85 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +52:19 | |
36 | HONORE' M. | 83 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +55:40 | |
37 | CARRETERO H. | 4 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +57:00 | |
38 | DAVIES S. | 152 | DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA | +01:03:26 | |
39 | SCOTSON M. | 107 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:04:05 | |
40 | STRAKHOV D. | 188 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:04:17 | |
41 | LONARDI G. | 147 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +01:04:27 | |
42 | MOSCHETTI M. | 208 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:06:14 | |
43 | MARECZKO J. | 75 | CCC TEAM | +01:09:05 | |
44 | BOHLI T. | 212 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:12:59 | |
45 | DENZ N. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:17:53 |
7^ Tappa
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Abbuono |
1 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 04:06:27 | 10 | |
2 | GALLOPIN T. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +05 | 06 | |
3 | FORMOLO D. | 64 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +05 | 04 | |
4 | HAMILTON L. | 136 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +09 | ||
5 | CATTANEO M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +09 | ||
6 | ROJAS J. | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +30 | 03 | |
7 | HENAO S. | 164 | TEAM INEOS | +48 | ||
8 | PEDRERO A. | 6 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:01 | ||
9 | MADOUAS V. | 106 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:07 | 02 | |
10 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:07 | ||
11 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 127 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:07 | ||
12 | BATTAGLIN E. | 182 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:07 | ||
13 | GAVAZZI F. | 21 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:07 | ||
14 | MAJKA R. | 61 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:07 | ||
15 | BAKELANTS J. | 192 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:07 | ||
16 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:07 | ||
17 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:07 | ||
18 | YATES S. | 131 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:07 | ||
19 | JUNGELS B. | 84 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:07 | ||
20 | ROGLIC P. | 171 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +01:07 | ||
21 | SIVAKOV P. | 161 | TEAM INEOS | +01:07 | ||
22 | CHAVES J. | 134 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:07 | ||
23 | DOMBROWSKI J. | 97 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +01:07 | ||
24 | OOMEN S. | 196 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:07 | ||
25 | SERRY P. | 88 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:07 | ||
26 | MOLLEMA B. | 201 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:07 | ||
27 | CARAPAZ R. | 3 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:07 | ||
28 | DUNBAR E. | 162 | TEAM INEOS | +01:07 | ||
29 | LANDA M. | 1 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:07 | ||
30 | ZAKARIN I. | 181 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:07 | ||
31 | CICCONE G. | 203 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:07 | ||
32 | POZZOVIVO D. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:07 | ||
33 | CAPECCHI E. | 82 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:07 | ||
34 | O'CONNOR B. | 156 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:07 | ||
35 | KANGERT T. | 98 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +01:07 | ||
36 | SOSA I. | 168 | TEAM INEOS | +01:07 | ||
37 | DE LA PARTE V. | 73 | CCC TEAM | +01:07 | ||
38 | VERVAEKE L. | 198 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:07 | ||
39 | NIEVE M. | 138 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:07 | ||
40 | ANTUNES M. | 71 | CCC TEAM | +01:07 | ||
41 | PETERS N. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:07 | ||
42 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:07 | ||
43 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:07 | ||
44 | GEOGHEGAN T. | 163 | TEAM INEOS | +01:07 | ||
45 | ROTA L. | 56 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:07 | ||
46 | HINDLEY J. | 195 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:07 | ||
47 | WARBASSE L. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:07 | ||
48 | CONTI V. | 214 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:07 | ||
49 | CARTHY H. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +01:07 | ||
50 | HAMILTON C. | 194 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:07 | ||
51 | AMADOR A. | 2 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:07 | ||
52 | SBARAGLI K. | 118 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:07 | ||
53 | CARBONI G. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:07 | ||
54 | POLANC J. | 217 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:07 | ||
55 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:07 | ||
56 | VILLELLA D. | 37 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:07 | ||
57 | GASPAROTTO E. | 153 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:07 | ||
58 | BOUWMAN K. | 172 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +01:28 | ||
59 | IZAGUIRRE J. | 36 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:36 | ||
60 | GASTAUER B. | 15 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:44 | ||
61 | CATALDO D. | 34 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:44 | ||
62 | SANTAROMITA I. | 148 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +01:58 | ||
63 | MONTAGUTI M. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +02:07 | ||
64 | DUPONT H. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:07 | ||
65 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 105 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:07 | ||
66 | BOOKWALTER B. | 133 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +02:07 | ||
67 | KUSS S. | 174 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +02:07 | ||
68 | PLAZA R. | 116 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +02:07 | ||
69 | HIRT J. | 35 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:11 | ||
70 | MARTENS P. | 176 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +02:26 | ||
71 | HALLER M. | 184 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:26 | ||
72 | BAGIOLI N. | 142 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +02:58 | ||
73 | HANSEN A. | 125 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +03:10 | ||
74 | NIV G. | 117 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +03:10 | ||
75 | SABATINI F. | 86 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +03:42 | ||
76 | POLJANSKI P. | 66 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:42 | ||
77 | MC CARTHY J. | 65 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +04:11 | ||
78 | ZEITS A. | 38 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +04:30 | ||
79 | BROWN N. | 94 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +05:28 | ||
80 | VENTOSO F. | 78 | CCC TEAM | +05:41 | ||
81 | TOLHOEK A. | 177 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +06:16 | ||
82 | DE GENDT T. | 124 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +06:16 | ||
83 | SENNI M. | 57 | BARDIANI-CSF | +06:16 | ||
84 | GIBBONS R. | 155 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +06:16 | ||
85 | CAMPENAERTS V. | 122 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +06:16 | ||
86 | DE BUYST J. | 123 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +06:16 | ||
87 | GAROSIO A. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +06:16 | ||
88 | BRAMBILLA G. | 202 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +06:16 | ||
89 | HOLLENSTEIN R. | 185 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +06:16 | ||
90 | BENEDETTI C. | 63 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +06:16 | ||
91 | NARVAEZ J. | 166 | TEAM INEOS | +06:16 | ||
92 | FLOREZ M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +06:16 | ||
93 | NIBALI A. | 47 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +06:16 | ||
94 | OWSIAN L. | 76 | CCC TEAM | +06:16 | ||
95 | BARBIN E. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | +06:16 | ||
96 | MAESTRI M. | 54 | BARDIANI-CSF | +08:19 | ||
97 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +08:19 | ||
98 | HAGA C. | 193 | TEAM SUNWEB | +08:19 | ||
99 | BAUER J. | 132 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +08:19 | ||
100 | DURBRIDGE L. | 135 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +08:19 | ||
101 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 137 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +08:19 | ||
102 | VAN EMDEN J. | 178 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +08:19 | ||
103 | GEBREZGABIHIER A. | 154 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +08:19 | ||
104 | CERNY J. | 72 | CCC TEAM | +08:19 | ||
105 | ULISSI D. | 218 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +08:34 | ||
106 | PUCCIO S. | 167 | TEAM INEOS | +08:48 | ||
107 | GOGL M. | 206 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +09:16 | 01 | |
108 | BIERMANS J. | 183 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +09:56 | ||
109 | KUZNETSOV V. | 186 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +09:56 | ||
110 | COVILI L. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | +10:53 | ||
111 | KNEES C. | 165 | TEAM INEOS | +17:19 | ||
112 | SUTTERLIN J. | 8 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +17:19 | ||
113 | AGNOLI V. | 42 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +17:25 | ||
114 | BELLETTI M. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +17:25 | ||
115 | CARUSO D. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +17:25 | ||
116 | MARCATO M. | 215 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +17:30 | ||
117 | NEILANDS K. | 115 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +17:33 | ||
118 | BOARO M. | 33 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +18:06 | ||
119 | VIVIANI E. | 81 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +18:06 | ||
120 | SIMION P. | 58 | BARDIANI-CSF | +18:06 | ||
121 | BOLE G. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +18:06 | ||
122 | LONARDI G. | 147 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +18:06 | ||
123 | SENECHAL F. | 87 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +18:06 | ||
124 | IRIZAR M. | 207 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +18:06 | ||
125 | CONCI N. | 205 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +18:06 | ||
126 | NIZZOLO G. | 151 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +18:06 | ||
127 | CIMA D. | 143 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +18:06 | ||
128 | WYSS D. | 158 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +18:06 | ||
129 | KONOVALOVAS I. | 103 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +18:06 | ||
130 | STRAKHOV D. | 188 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +18:06 | ||
131 | DUNNE C. | 114 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +18:06 | ||
132 | ANDEMESKEL A. | 112 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +18:06 | ||
133 | DENZ N. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +18:06 | ||
134 | CAICEDO J. | 95 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +18:06 | ||
135 | GRADEK K. | 74 | CCC TEAM | +18:06 | ||
136 | DAVIES S. | 152 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +18:06 | ||
137 | KNOX J. | 85 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +18:06 | ||
138 | MAS L. | 5 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +18:06 | ||
139 | CARRETERO H. | 4 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +18:06 | ||
140 | SINKELDAM R. | 109 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +18:06 | ||
141 | BOHLI T. | 212 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +18:06 | ||
142 | GUARNIERI J. | 102 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +18:06 | ||
143 | LOBATO J. | 145 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-FAIZANE' | +18:06 | ||
144 | SCOTSON M. | 107 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +18:06 | ||
145 | ORSINI U. | 55 | BARDIANI-CSF | +18:06 | ||
146 | HATSUYAMA S. | 144 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +18:06 | ||
147 | BOIVIN G. | 113 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +18:06 | ||
148 | CIMOLAI D. | 111 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +18:06 | ||
149 | LEEZER T. | 175 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +18:06 | ||
150 | ACKERMANN P. | 62 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +18:06 | ||
151 | LE GAC O. | 104 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +18:06 | ||
152 | BENNETT S. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +18:06 | ||
153 | SELIG R. | 68 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +18:06 | ||
154 | SCHWARZMANN M. | 67 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +18:06 | ||
155 | KLUGE R. | 126 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +18:06 | ||
156 | CANOLA M. | 141 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +18:06 | ||
157 | RENSHAW M. | 157 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +18:24 | ||
158 | EWAN C. | 121 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +18:27 | ||
159 | DEMARE A. | 101 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +19:04 | ||
160 | CONSONNI S. | 213 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +19:07 | ||
161 | HONORE' M. | 83 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +19:07 | ||
162 | MOSCHETTI M. | 208 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +27:18 | ||
163 | CLARKE W. | 204 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +27:18 | ||
164 | MARECZKO J. | 75 | CCC TEAM | +28:54 | ||
RIT | MODOLO S. | 91 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | |||
RIT | GAVIRIA F. | 211 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | |||
RIT | DE PLUS L. | 173 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 25 | ||
2 | GALLOPIN T. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 18 | ||
3 | FORMOLO D. | 64 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 12 | ||
4 | HAMILTON L. | 136 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 8 | ||
5 | CATTANEO M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 6 | ||
6 | ROJAS J. | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 5 | ||
7 | HENAO S. | 164 | TEAM INEOS | 4 | ||
8 | PEDRERO A. | 6 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3 | ||
9 | MADOUAS V. | 106 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 2 | ||
10 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | ACKERMANN P. | 62 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 12 | ||
2 | BAKELANTS J. | 192 | TEAM SUNWEB | 8 | ||
3 | NEILANDS K. | 115 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 6 | ||
4 | MONTAGUTI M. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 5 | ||
5 | SCHWARZMANN M. | 67 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 4 | ||
6 | ROJAS J. | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3 | ||
7 | MC CARTHY J. | 65 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 2 | ||
8 | DEMARE A. | 101 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | ROJAS J. | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 0 | ||
2 | MADOUAS V. | 106 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 0 | ||
3 | GOGL M. | 206 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 0 | ||
4 | SBARAGLI K. | 118 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 0 | ||
5 | HINDLEY J. | 195 | TEAM SUNWEB | 0 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | PEDRERO A. | 6 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 18 | ||
2 | ZEITS A. | 38 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 8 | ||
3 | HAMILTON L. | 136 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 6 | ||
4 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 4 | ||
5 | ROJAS J. | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 2 | ||
6 | MC CARTHY J. | 65 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 1 |