(none)
Classifiche
12^ Tappa
Classifica Maglia Rosa - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | POLANC J. | 217 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 48:49:40 | |
2 | ROGLIC P. | 171 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +04:07 | |
3 | CONTI V. | 214 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +04:51 | |
4 | CAPECCHI E. | 82 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +05:02 | |
5 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +05:51 | |
6 | MOLLEMA B. | 201 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +06:02 | |
7 | MAJKA R. | 61 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +07:00 | |
8 | CARAPAZ R. | 3 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +07:23 | |
9 | AMADOR A. | 2 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +07:30 | |
10 | CARTHY H. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +07:33 | |
11 | GASPAROTTO E. | 153 | DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA | +07:37 | |
12 | ZAKARIN I. | 181 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +07:45 | |
13 | YATES S. | 131 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +07:53 | |
14 | ANTUNES M. | 71 | CCC TEAM | +07:56 | |
15 | GAVAZZI F. | 21 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +07:59 | |
16 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +08:08 | |
17 | KANGERT T. | 98 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +08:08 | |
18 | MONTAGUTI M. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +08:16 | |
19 | SIVAKOV P. | 161 | TEAM INEOS | +08:18 | |
20 | CARBONI G. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | +08:21 | |
21 | LANDA M. | 1 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +08:31 | |
22 | CHAVES J. | 134 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +08:37 | |
23 | JUNGELS B. | 84 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +08:59 | |
24 | CATTANEO M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +09:25 | |
25 | FORMOLO D. | 64 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +09:33 | |
26 | OOMEN S. | 196 | TEAM SUNWEB | +09:53 | |
27 | DE LA PARTE V. | 73 | CCC TEAM | +10:11 | |
27 | DUNBAR E. | 162 | TEAM INEOS | +10:11 | |
29 | GALLOPIN T. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +11:12 | |
30 | MADOUAS V. | 106 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +11:26 | |
31 | BRAMBILLA G. | 202 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +11:45 | |
32 | SERRY P. | 88 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +11:46 | |
33 | GEOGHEGAN T. | 163 | TEAM INEOS | +11:49 | |
34 | BAKELANTS J. | 192 | TEAM SUNWEB | +11:59 | |
35 | CATALDO D. | 34 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +12:13 | |
36 | NIEVE M. | 138 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +13:02 | |
37 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +13:49 | |
38 | O'CONNOR B. | 156 | DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA | +15:11 | |
39 | PETERS N. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +15:19 | |
40 | DOMBROWSKI J. | 97 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +15:28 | |
41 | ROJAS J. | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +15:31 | |
42 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +15:34 | |
43 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +16:30 | |
44 | VERVAEKE L. | 198 | TEAM SUNWEB | +19:29 | |
45 | ULISSI D. | 218 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +19:33 | |
46 | CICCONE G. | 203 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +19:52 | |
47 | POZZOVIVO D. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +20:18 | |
48 | ZEITS A. | 38 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +21:19 | |
49 | HAMILTON L. | 136 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +22:08 | |
50 | HENAO S. | 164 | TEAM INEOS | +22:20 | |
51 | CARUSO D. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +22:39 | |
52 | VILLELLA D. | 37 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +23:35 | |
53 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +25:03 | |
54 | WARBASSE L. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +25:24 | |
55 | MC CARTHY J. | 65 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +25:52 | |
56 | SENNI M. | 57 | BARDIANI-CSF | +27:08 | |
57 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +28:32 | |
58 | SOSA I. | 168 | TEAM INEOS | +29:12 | |
59 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 127 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +29:23 | |
60 | IZAGUIRRE J. | 36 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +29:28 | |
61 | PLAZA R. | 116 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +29:40 | |
62 | HINDLEY J. | 195 | TEAM SUNWEB | +29:44 | |
63 | HIRT J. | 35 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +30:35 | |
64 | SBARAGLI K. | 118 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +30:47 | |
65 | HAMILTON C. | 194 | TEAM SUNWEB | +31:02 | |
65 | DUPONT H. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +31:02 | |
67 | BOUWMAN K. | 172 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +32:05 | |
68 | GIBBONS R. | 155 | DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA | +32:06 | |
69 | OWSIAN L. | 76 | CCC TEAM | +32:16 | |
70 | GASTAUER B. | 15 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +33:02 | |
71 | DE GENDT T. | 124 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +33:39 | |
72 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 105 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +34:05 | |
73 | HANSEN A. | 125 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +34:42 | |
74 | WYSS D. | 158 | DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA | +34:42 | |
75 | DURBRIDGE L. | 135 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +35:32 | |
76 | TOLHOEK A. | 177 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +35:44 | |
77 | BOARO M. | 33 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +36:23 | |
78 | CONCI N. | 205 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +36:24 | |
79 | NARVAEZ J. | 166 | TEAM INEOS | +36:44 | |
80 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 137 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +37:08 | |
81 | MARTENS P. | 176 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +37:23 | |
82 | COVILI L. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | +37:28 | |
83 | PEDRERO A. | 6 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +38:20 | |
84 | HOLLENSTEIN R. | 185 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +38:33 | |
85 | BOOKWALTER B. | 133 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +39:43 | |
86 | SENECHAL F. | 87 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +41:50 | |
87 | BATTAGLIN E. | 182 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +41:54 | |
88 | NIBALI A. | 47 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +42:04 | |
89 | SANTAROMITA I. | 148 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +42:14 | |
90 | BENEDETTI C. | 63 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +42:31 | |
91 | HALLER M. | 184 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +43:00 | |
92 | GAROSIO A. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +43:09 | |
93 | GEBREZGABIHIER A. | 154 | DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA | +43:12 | |
94 | PUCCIO S. | 167 | TEAM INEOS | +44:15 | |
95 | CANOLA M. | 141 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +44:19 | |
96 | KNEES C. | 165 | TEAM INEOS | +44:35 | |
97 | SABATINI F. | 86 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +44:36 | |
98 | MARCATO M. | 215 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +45:21 | |
99 | ROTA L. | 56 | BARDIANI-CSF | +45:29 | |
100 | POLJANSKI P. | 66 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +45:34 | |
101 | BELLETTI M. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +46:10 | |
102 | BAGIOLI N. | 142 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +47:36 | |
103 | AGNOLI V. | 42 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +48:17 | |
104 | BROWN N. | 94 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +49:51 | |
105 | CAICEDO J. | 95 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +51:02 | |
106 | KUSS S. | 174 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +51:40 | |
107 | DE BUYST J. | 123 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +52:33 | |
108 | KUZNETSOV V. | 186 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +53:19 | |
109 | VENTOSO F. | 78 | CCC TEAM | +53:29 | |
110 | GOGL M. | 206 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +53:54 | |
111 | BIERMANS J. | 183 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +53:56 | |
112 | FLOREZ M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +54:45 | |
113 | NEILANDS K. | 115 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +55:18 | |
114 | ACKERMANN P. | 62 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +55:52 | |
115 | BARBIN E. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | +56:33 | |
116 | BENNETT S. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +57:07 | |
117 | CERNY J. | 72 | CCC TEAM | +59:30 | |
118 | HAGA C. | 193 | TEAM SUNWEB | +59:39 | |
119 | DEMARE A. | 101 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:00:00 | |
120 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:00:43 | |
121 | VAN EMDEN J. | 178 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +01:01:26 | |
122 | SCHWARZMANN M. | 67 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:01:38 | |
123 | SELIG R. | 68 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:01:38 | |
124 | CIMOLAI D. | 111 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:03:16 | |
125 | GUARNIERI J. | 102 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:04:16 | |
126 | KLUGE R. | 126 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:04:24 | |
127 | NIV G. | 117 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:05:27 | |
128 | BOLE G. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:07:41 | |
129 | CONSONNI S. | 213 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:08:02 | |
130 | SUTTERLIN J. | 8 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:08:30 | |
131 | KONOVALOVAS I. | 103 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:09:14 | |
132 | MAESTRI M. | 54 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:09:20 | |
133 | NIZZOLO G. | 151 | DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA | +01:12:50 | |
134 | MAS L. | 5 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:13:22 | |
135 | CAMPENAERTS V. | 122 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:13:42 | |
136 | SINKELDAM R. | 109 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:17:53 | |
137 | LE GAC O. | 104 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:18:00 | |
138 | BOIVIN G. | 113 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:18:32 | |
139 | BAUER J. | 132 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:21:21 | |
140 | DUNNE C. | 114 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:22:34 | |
141 | CARRETERO H. | 4 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:23:35 | |
142 | ANDEMESKEL A. | 112 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:23:42 | |
143 | HONORE' M. | 83 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:25:10 | |
144 | LEEZER T. | 175 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +01:26:06 | |
145 | KNOX J. | 85 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:26:59 | |
146 | IRIZAR M. | 207 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:28:13 | |
147 | LOBATO J. | 145 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +01:29:27 | |
148 | LONARDI G. | 147 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +01:33:35 | |
149 | GRADEK K. | 74 | CCC TEAM | +01:36:20 | |
150 | DAVIES S. | 152 | DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA | +01:37:13 | |
151 | SIMION P. | 58 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:37:16 | |
152 | SCOTSON M. | 107 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:39:28 | |
153 | STRAKHOV D. | 188 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:40:26 | |
154 | CIMA D. | 143 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +01:40:37 | |
155 | RENSHAW M. | 157 | DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA | +01:41:53 | |
156 | BOHLI T. | 212 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:45:43 | |
157 | DENZ N. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:49:53 | |
158 | CLARKE W. | 204 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:51:19 | |
159 | HATSUYAMA S. | 144 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +01:54:04 |
Classifica Maglia Azzurra - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | BRAMBILLA G. | 202 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 40 | |
2 | CICCONE G. | 203 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 32 | |
3 | ROGLIC P. | 171 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 22 | |
4 | CARUSO D. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 19 | |
5 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 18 | |
6 | PEDRERO A. | 6 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 18 | |
7 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 15 | |
8 | CAPECCHI E. | 82 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 12 | |
9 | DUNBAR E. | 162 | TEAM INEOS | 9 | |
10 | CONTI V. | 214 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 8 | |
11 | MOLLEMA B. | 201 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 8 | |
12 | ZEITS A. | 38 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 8 | |
13 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 7 | |
14 | CARBONI G. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | 6 | |
15 | CARAPAZ R. | 3 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 6 | |
16 | POLANC J. | 217 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 6 | |
17 | HAMILTON L. | 136 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 6 | |
18 | VERVAEKE L. | 198 | TEAM SUNWEB | 5 | |
19 | CIMA D. | 143 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 5 | |
20 | ROJAS J. | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4 | |
21 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 4 | |
22 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 4 | |
23 | CATALDO D. | 34 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 4 | |
24 | PLAZA R. | 116 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 4 | |
25 | OWSIAN L. | 76 | CCC TEAM | 3 | |
26 | CARTHY H. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 2 | |
27 | YATES S. | 131 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 2 | |
28 | SANTAROMITA I. | 148 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 2 | |
29 | BENEDETTI C. | 63 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 2 | |
30 | MAESTRI M. | 54 | BARDIANI-CSF | 2 | |
31 | SERRY P. | 88 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 1 | |
32 | MAJKA R. | 61 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 1 | |
33 | KANGERT T. | 98 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 1 | |
34 | MC CARTHY J. | 65 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 1 | |
35 | MONTAGUTI M. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 1 | |
36 | MARTENS P. | 176 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 1 | |
37 | BOUWMAN K. | 172 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 1 | |
38 | DE GENDT T. | 124 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 1 | |
39 | BARBIN E. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | 1 |
Classifica Maglia Ciclamino - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | DEMARE A. | 101 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 194 | |
2 | ACKERMANN P. | 62 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 183 | |
3 | CARAPAZ R. | 3 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 50 | |
4 | CIMOLAI D. | 111 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 50 | |
5 | CIMA D. | 143 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 44 | |
6 | ROGLIC P. | 171 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 42 | |
7 | SELIG R. | 68 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 38 | |
8 | NIZZOLO G. | 151 | DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA | 38 | |
9 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 34 | |
10 | BELLETTI M. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 33 | |
11 | ROJAS J. | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 32 | |
12 | CONTI V. | 214 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 29 | |
13 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 27 | |
14 | BENEDETTI C. | 63 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 26 | |
15 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 25 | |
16 | ULISSI D. | 218 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 25 | |
17 | MAESTRI M. | 54 | BARDIANI-CSF | 24 | |
18 | YATES S. | 131 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 23 | |
19 | CARUSO D. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 23 | |
20 | GIBBONS R. | 155 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 22 | |
21 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 21 | |
22 | HATSUYAMA S. | 144 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 20 | |
23 | BAKELANTS J. | 192 | TEAM SUNWEB | 20 | |
24 | GALLOPIN T. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 20 | |
25 | SENECHAL F. | 87 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 20 | |
26 | LONARDI G. | 147 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 20 | |
27 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 19 | |
28 | GUARNIERI J. | 102 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 18 | |
29 | BENNETT S. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 18 | |
30 | MOLLEMA B. | 201 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 15 | |
31 | FORMOLO D. | 64 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 15 | |
32 | BARBIN E. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | 13 | |
33 | SABATINI F. | 86 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 13 | |
34 | DE GENDT T. | 124 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 13 | |
35 | COVILI L. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | 12 | |
36 | MADOUAS V. | 106 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 12 | |
37 | MONTAGUTI M. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 12 | |
38 | DUNBAR E. | 162 | TEAM INEOS | 12 | |
39 | CONSONNI S. | 213 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 12 | |
40 | CAMPENAERTS V. | 122 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 12 | |
41 | CARBONI G. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | 10 | |
42 | MAJKA R. | 61 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 10 | |
43 | BRAMBILLA G. | 202 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 10 | |
44 | DE BUYST J. | 123 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 10 | |
45 | SIMION P. | 58 | BARDIANI-CSF | 10 | |
46 | SERRY P. | 88 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 9 | |
47 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 105 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 9 | |
48 | PETERS N. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 8 | |
49 | OOMEN S. | 196 | TEAM SUNWEB | 8 | |
50 | VERVAEKE L. | 198 | TEAM SUNWEB | 8 | |
51 | PLAZA R. | 116 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 8 | |
52 | HAMILTON L. | 136 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 8 | |
53 | BIERMANS J. | 183 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 8 | |
54 | CATTANEO M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 7 | |
55 | CANOLA M. | 141 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 7 | |
56 | KNEES C. | 165 | TEAM INEOS | 7 | |
57 | SCHWARZMANN M. | 67 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 7 | |
58 | LOBATO J. | 145 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-FAIZANE' | 7 | |
59 | POLANC J. | 217 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 6 | |
60 | KANGERT T. | 98 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 6 | |
61 | CAPECCHI E. | 82 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 6 | |
62 | NEILANDS K. | 115 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 6 | |
63 | FLOREZ M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 6 | |
64 | SANTAROMITA I. | 148 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 5 | |
65 | HAGA C. | 193 | TEAM SUNWEB | 5 | |
66 | DUNNE C. | 114 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 5 | |
67 | JUNGELS B. | 84 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 4 | |
68 | GEOGHEGAN T. | 163 | TEAM INEOS | 4 | |
69 | HENAO S. | 164 | TEAM INEOS | 4 | |
70 | OWSIAN L. | 76 | CCC TEAM | 4 | |
71 | KUZNETSOV V. | 186 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 4 | |
72 | KONOVALOVAS I. | 103 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 4 | |
73 | CERNY J. | 72 | CCC TEAM | 4 | |
74 | SINKELDAM R. | 109 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 4 | |
75 | LE GAC O. | 104 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 4 | |
76 | KLUGE R. | 126 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 4 | |
77 | CARTHY H. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 3 | |
78 | CICCONE G. | 203 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 3 | |
79 | PEDRERO A. | 6 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3 | |
80 | KUSS S. | 174 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 3 | |
81 | AMADOR A. | 2 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 2 | |
82 | GAVAZZI F. | 21 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 2 | |
83 | MC CARTHY J. | 65 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 2 | |
84 | SBARAGLI K. | 118 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 2 | |
85 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 2 | |
86 | MARTENS P. | 176 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 2 | |
87 | CONCI N. | 205 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 2 | |
88 | ANTUNES M. | 71 | CCC TEAM | 1 | |
89 | SENNI M. | 57 | BARDIANI-CSF | 1 | |
90 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 1 | |
91 | BOARO M. | 33 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 1 | |
92 | VAN EMDEN J. | 178 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 1 | |
93 | CLARKE W. | 204 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 1 | |
94 | BOUWMAN K. | 172 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | -10 |
Classifica Maglia Bianca - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | CARTHY H. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 48:57:13 | |
2 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +35 | |
3 | SIVAKOV P. | 161 | TEAM INEOS | +45 | |
4 | CARBONI G. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | +48 | |
5 | OOMEN S. | 196 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:20 | |
6 | DUNBAR E. | 162 | TEAM INEOS | +02:38 | |
7 | MADOUAS V. | 106 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +03:53 | |
8 | GEOGHEGAN T. | 163 | TEAM INEOS | +04:16 | |
9 | O'CONNOR B. | 156 | DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA | +07:38 | |
10 | PETERS N. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +07:46 | |
11 | CICCONE G. | 203 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +12:19 | |
12 | HAMILTON L. | 136 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +14:35 | |
13 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +20:59 | |
14 | SOSA I. | 168 | TEAM INEOS | +21:39 | |
15 | HINDLEY J. | 195 | TEAM SUNWEB | +22:11 | |
16 | HAMILTON C. | 194 | TEAM SUNWEB | +23:29 | |
17 | GIBBONS R. | 155 | DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA | +24:33 | |
18 | TOLHOEK A. | 177 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +28:11 | |
19 | CONCI N. | 205 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +28:51 | |
20 | NARVAEZ J. | 166 | TEAM INEOS | +29:11 | |
21 | COVILI L. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | +29:55 | |
22 | GEBREZGABIHIER A. | 154 | DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA | +35:39 | |
23 | ROTA L. | 56 | BARDIANI-CSF | +37:56 | |
24 | BAGIOLI N. | 142 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +40:03 | |
25 | KUSS S. | 174 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +44:07 | |
26 | BIERMANS J. | 183 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +46:23 | |
27 | FLOREZ M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +47:12 | |
28 | NEILANDS K. | 115 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +47:45 | |
29 | ACKERMANN P. | 62 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +48:19 | |
30 | BENNETT S. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +49:34 | |
31 | NIV G. | 117 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +57:54 | |
32 | CONSONNI S. | 213 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:00:29 | |
33 | CARRETERO H. | 4 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:16:02 | |
34 | HONORE' M. | 83 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:17:37 | |
35 | KNOX J. | 85 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:19:26 | |
36 | LONARDI G. | 147 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +01:26:02 | |
37 | DAVIES S. | 152 | DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA | +01:29:40 | |
38 | SCOTSON M. | 107 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:31:55 | |
39 | STRAKHOV D. | 188 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:32:53 | |
40 | BOHLI T. | 212 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:38:10 | |
41 | DENZ N. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:42:20 |
12^ Tappa
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Abbuono |
1 | BENEDETTI C. | 63 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 03:41:49 | 10 | |
2 | CARUSO D. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | 07 | |
3 | DUNBAR E. | 162 | TEAM INEOS | st | 04 | |
4 | BRAMBILLA G. | 202 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02 | ||
5 | CAPECCHI E. | 82 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +06 | 02 | |
6 | POLANC J. | 217 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +25 | 03 | |
7 | MONTAGUTI M. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +34 | ||
8 | DE GENDT T. | 124 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:36 | ||
9 | GAVAZZI F. | 21 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +02:36 | ||
10 | SENNI M. | 57 | BARDIANI-CSF | +02:38 | ||
11 | CERNY J. | 72 | CCC TEAM | +02:42 | ||
12 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 105 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:52 | ||
13 | KLUGE R. | 126 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +03:05 | ||
14 | COVILI L. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | +03:05 | ||
15 | GASPAROTTO E. | 153 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +03:23 | ||
16 | BAKELANTS J. | 192 | TEAM SUNWEB | +06:23 | ||
17 | WYSS D. | 158 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +06:33 | ||
18 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +07:35 | ||
19 | LANDA M. | 1 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +07:35 | ||
20 | DUNNE C. | 114 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +07:36 | ||
21 | CARAPAZ R. | 3 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +08:03 | ||
22 | SIVAKOV P. | 161 | TEAM INEOS | +08:03 | ||
23 | MAJKA R. | 61 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +08:03 | ||
24 | ROGLIC P. | 171 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +08:03 | ||
25 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +08:03 | ||
26 | CHAVES J. | 134 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +08:03 | ||
27 | MOLLEMA B. | 201 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +08:03 | ||
28 | YATES S. | 131 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +08:03 | ||
29 | KANGERT T. | 98 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +08:03 | ||
30 | ZAKARIN I. | 181 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +08:09 | ||
31 | BOARO M. | 33 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +08:16 | ||
32 | CATALDO D. | 34 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +08:16 | ||
33 | CARTHY H. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +08:43 | ||
34 | POZZOVIVO D. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +08:43 | ||
35 | PEDRERO A. | 6 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +08:43 | ||
36 | SOSA I. | 168 | TEAM INEOS | +08:46 | ||
37 | CICCONE G. | 203 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +08:58 | ||
38 | HAMILTON L. | 136 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +09:11 | ||
39 | HALLER M. | 184 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +09:57 | ||
40 | KNEES C. | 165 | TEAM INEOS | +10:06 | ||
41 | SUTTERLIN J. | 8 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +10:06 | ||
42 | BIERMANS J. | 183 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +10:27 | ||
43 | FORMOLO D. | 64 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +10:37 | ||
44 | CONTI V. | 214 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +10:37 | ||
45 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +10:37 | ||
46 | JUNGELS B. | 84 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +10:37 | ||
47 | ZEITS A. | 38 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +10:37 | ||
48 | ULISSI D. | 218 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +10:37 | ||
49 | ANTUNES M. | 71 | CCC TEAM | +10:37 | ||
50 | GALLOPIN T. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +10:37 | ||
51 | TOLHOEK A. | 177 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +10:37 | ||
52 | CATTANEO M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +10:37 | ||
53 | GEOGHEGAN T. | 163 | TEAM INEOS | +10:37 | ||
54 | OOMEN S. | 196 | TEAM SUNWEB | +10:37 | ||
55 | DE LA PARTE V. | 73 | CCC TEAM | +10:37 | ||
56 | CARBONI G. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | +10:37 | ||
57 | AMADOR A. | 2 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +10:37 | ||
58 | NIEVE M. | 138 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +10:37 | ||
59 | BOUWMAN K. | 172 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +10:37 | ||
60 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +10:37 | ||
61 | HENAO S. | 164 | TEAM INEOS | +11:21 | ||
62 | HIRT J. | 35 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +11:21 | ||
63 | BENNETT S. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +13:07 | ||
64 | O'CONNOR B. | 156 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +13:45 | ||
65 | CONCI N. | 205 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +13:45 | ||
66 | DOMBROWSKI J. | 97 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +13:45 | ||
67 | MADOUAS V. | 106 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +13:45 | ||
68 | SERRY P. | 88 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +13:45 | ||
69 | VERVAEKE L. | 198 | TEAM SUNWEB | +13:45 | ||
70 | HAMILTON C. | 194 | TEAM SUNWEB | +14:29 | ||
71 | GEBREZGABIHIER A. | 154 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +14:49 | ||
72 | CAMPENAERTS V. | 122 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +17:59 | ||
73 | HANSEN A. | 125 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +17:59 | ||
74 | DUPONT H. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +18:44 | ||
75 | PETERS N. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +18:44 | ||
76 | SBARAGLI K. | 118 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +18:44 | ||
77 | ROJAS J. | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +18:44 | ||
78 | CANOLA M. | 141 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +18:44 | ||
79 | WARBASSE L. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +18:44 | ||
80 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +18:44 | ||
81 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +18:44 | ||
82 | HINDLEY J. | 195 | TEAM SUNWEB | +18:44 | ||
83 | SABATINI F. | 86 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +18:44 | ||
84 | OWSIAN L. | 76 | CCC TEAM | +18:44 | ||
85 | GAROSIO A. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +18:44 | ||
86 | NARVAEZ J. | 166 | TEAM INEOS | +18:44 | ||
87 | MC CARTHY J. | 65 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +18:44 | ||
88 | ANDEMESKEL A. | 112 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +18:44 | ||
89 | PLAZA R. | 116 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +18:44 | ||
90 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +18:44 | ||
91 | FLOREZ M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +18:44 | ||
92 | KUSS S. | 174 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +18:44 | ||
93 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +18:44 | ||
94 | ROTA L. | 56 | BARDIANI-CSF | +18:44 | ||
95 | POLJANSKI P. | 66 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +18:44 | ||
96 | MARTENS P. | 176 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +18:44 | ||
97 | ACKERMANN P. | 62 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +18:44 | ||
98 | NIBALI A. | 47 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +18:44 | ||
99 | IZAGUIRRE J. | 36 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +18:44 | ||
100 | VILLELLA D. | 37 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +18:44 | ||
101 | BARBIN E. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | +18:44 | ||
102 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 127 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +20:02 | ||
103 | DE BUYST J. | 123 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +20:02 | ||
104 | VENTOSO F. | 78 | CCC TEAM | +20:02 | ||
105 | SIMION P. | 58 | BARDIANI-CSF | +20:02 | ||
106 | MAESTRI M. | 54 | BARDIANI-CSF | +20:02 | ||
107 | NIZZOLO G. | 151 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +20:02 | ||
108 | DENZ N. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +20:02 | ||
109 | BAGIOLI N. | 142 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +20:02 | ||
110 | GASTAUER B. | 15 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +20:02 | ||
111 | HAGA C. | 193 | TEAM SUNWEB | +20:02 | ||
112 | DAVIES S. | 152 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +20:02 | ||
113 | KNOX J. | 85 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +20:02 | ||
114 | HOLLENSTEIN R. | 185 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +20:02 | ||
115 | VAN EMDEN J. | 178 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +20:02 | ||
116 | SCOTSON M. | 107 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +20:02 | ||
117 | AGNOLI V. | 42 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +20:02 | ||
118 | SCHWARZMANN M. | 67 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +20:02 | ||
119 | GIBBONS R. | 155 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +20:02 | ||
120 | BOOKWALTER B. | 133 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +20:02 | ||
121 | PUCCIO S. | 167 | TEAM INEOS | +20:02 | ||
122 | IRIZAR M. | 207 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +20:02 | ||
123 | DURBRIDGE L. | 135 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +20:02 | ||
124 | MARCATO M. | 215 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +20:02 | ||
125 | BATTAGLIN E. | 182 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +20:02 | ||
126 | KUZNETSOV V. | 186 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +20:02 | ||
127 | SELIG R. | 68 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +20:02 | ||
128 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 137 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +20:02 | ||
129 | CAICEDO J. | 95 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +20:02 | ||
130 | BROWN N. | 94 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +20:02 | ||
131 | SANTAROMITA I. | 148 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +20:02 | ||
132 | NEILANDS K. | 115 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +20:02 | ||
133 | LE GAC O. | 104 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +20:02 | ||
134 | GOGL M. | 206 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +20:15 | ||
135 | MAS L. | 5 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +20:19 | ||
136 | BAUER J. | 132 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +20:47 | ||
137 | SENECHAL F. | 87 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +21:28 | ||
138 | HONORE' M. | 83 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +21:28 | ||
139 | CARRETERO H. | 4 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +21:28 | ||
140 | KONOVALOVAS I. | 103 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +21:38 | ||
141 | BELLETTI M. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +21:38 | ||
142 | SINKELDAM R. | 109 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +21:38 | ||
143 | DEMARE A. | 101 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +21:38 | ||
144 | LONARDI G. | 147 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +21:38 | ||
145 | CLARKE W. | 204 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +21:38 | ||
146 | BOHLI T. | 212 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +21:38 | ||
147 | CONSONNI S. | 213 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +21:38 | ||
148 | GRADEK K. | 74 | CCC TEAM | +21:38 | ||
149 | NIV G. | 117 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +21:38 | ||
150 | STRAKHOV D. | 188 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +21:38 | ||
151 | CIMA D. | 143 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +21:38 | ||
152 | RENSHAW M. | 157 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +21:38 | ||
153 | BOIVIN G. | 113 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +21:38 | ||
154 | CIMOLAI D. | 111 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +21:38 | ||
155 | HATSUYAMA S. | 144 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +21:38 | ||
156 | GUARNIERI J. | 102 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +21:38 | ||
157 | LOBATO J. | 145 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-FAIZANE' | +21:38 | ||
158 | LEEZER T. | 175 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +21:38 | ||
159 | BOLE G. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +21:38 | ||
OTL | MARECZKO J. | 75 | CCC TEAM | |||
RIT | VIVIANI E. | 81 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | |||
RIT | EWAN C. | 121 | LOTTO SOUDAL |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | BENEDETTI C. | 63 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 25 | ||
2 | CARUSO D. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 18 | ||
3 | DUNBAR E. | 162 | TEAM INEOS | 12 | ||
4 | BRAMBILLA G. | 202 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 8 | ||
5 | CAPECCHI E. | 82 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 6 | ||
6 | POLANC J. | 217 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 5 | ||
7 | MONTAGUTI M. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 4 | ||
8 | DE GENDT T. | 124 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 3 | ||
9 | GAVAZZI F. | 21 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 2 | ||
10 | SENNI M. | 57 | BARDIANI-CSF | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | BAKELANTS J. | 192 | TEAM SUNWEB | 12 | ||
2 | DE GENDT T. | 124 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 8 | ||
3 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 105 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 6 | ||
4 | DUNNE C. | 114 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 5 | ||
5 | CARUSO D. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 4 | ||
6 | MONTAGUTI M. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 3 | ||
7 | BRAMBILLA G. | 202 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 2 | ||
8 | POLANC J. | 217 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | BRAMBILLA G. | 202 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 40 | ||
2 | CARUSO D. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 18 | ||
3 | CAPECCHI E. | 82 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 12 | ||
4 | DUNBAR E. | 162 | TEAM INEOS | 9 | ||
5 | POLANC J. | 217 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 6 | ||
6 | CATALDO D. | 34 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 4 | ||
7 | BENEDETTI C. | 63 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 2 | ||
8 | MONTAGUTI M. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |