(none)
Classifiche
13^ Tappa
Classifica Maglia Rosa - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | POLANC J. | 217 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 54:28:59 | |
2 | ROGLIC P. | 171 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +02:25 | |
3 | ZAKARIN I. | 181 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:56 | |
4 | MOLLEMA B. | 201 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:06 | |
5 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +04:09 | |
6 | CARAPAZ R. | 3 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +04:22 | |
7 | MAJKA R. | 61 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +04:28 | |
8 | LANDA M. | 1 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +05:08 | |
9 | SIVAKOV P. | 161 | TEAM INEOS | +07:13 | |
10 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +07:48 | |
11 | KANGERT T. | 98 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +07:52 | |
12 | YATES S. | 131 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +08:14 | |
13 | FORMOLO D. | 64 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +08:44 | |
14 | NIEVE M. | 138 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +08:52 | |
15 | MADOUAS V. | 106 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +11:24 | |
16 | CARTHY H. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +13:10 | |
17 | DOMBROWSKI J. | 97 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +15:14 | |
18 | AMADOR A. | 2 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +15:43 | |
19 | GALLOPIN T. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +16:03 | |
20 | CONTI V. | 214 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +17:20 | |
21 | JUNGELS B. | 84 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +17:22 | |
22 | DE LA PARTE V. | 73 | CCC TEAM | +18:14 | |
23 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +18:51 | |
24 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +19:48 | |
25 | CAPECCHI E. | 82 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +19:57 | |
26 | CICCONE G. | 203 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +20:07 | |
27 | POZZOVIVO D. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +22:19 | |
28 | DUNBAR E. | 162 | TEAM INEOS | +22:42 | |
29 | O'CONNOR B. | 156 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +23:21 | |
30 | CHAVES J. | 134 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +25:12 | |
31 | ANTUNES M. | 71 | CCC TEAM | +25:21 | |
32 | OOMEN S. | 196 | TEAM SUNWEB | +25:29 | |
33 | CATTANEO M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +28:01 | |
34 | BRAMBILLA G. | 202 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +28:32 | |
35 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +28:59 | |
36 | SERRY P. | 88 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +29:02 | |
37 | BAKELANTS J. | 192 | TEAM SUNWEB | +29:36 | |
38 | HAMILTON L. | 136 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +29:53 | |
39 | GAVAZZI F. | 21 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +30:41 | |
40 | MONTAGUTI M. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +30:58 | |
41 | ROJAS J. | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +32:03 | |
42 | ZEITS A. | 38 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +33:00 | |
43 | HENAO S. | 164 | TEAM INEOS | +34:31 | |
44 | SOSA I. | 168 | TEAM INEOS | +35:02 | |
45 | IZAGUIRRE J. | 36 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +36:09 | |
46 | GASPAROTTO E. | 153 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +36:34 | |
47 | CARUSO D. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +37:10 | |
48 | CARBONI G. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | +38:36 | |
49 | CATALDO D. | 34 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +42:28 | |
50 | HIRT J. | 35 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +43:06 | |
51 | VILLELLA D. | 37 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +43:34 | |
52 | DUPONT H. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +44:04 | |
53 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +45:02 | |
54 | PETERS N. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +45:15 | |
55 | ULISSI D. | 218 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +45:22 | |
56 | WARBASSE L. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +45:23 | |
57 | MC CARTHY J. | 65 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +45:51 | |
58 | TOLHOEK A. | 177 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +45:53 | |
59 | PLAZA R. | 116 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +46:15 | |
60 | BOUWMAN K. | 172 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +47:25 | |
61 | DE GENDT T. | 124 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +53:38 | |
62 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 137 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +53:46 | |
63 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +54:44 | |
64 | HINDLEY J. | 195 | TEAM SUNWEB | +55:33 | |
65 | HAMILTON C. | 194 | TEAM SUNWEB | +56:36 | |
66 | MARTENS P. | 176 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +57:22 | |
67 | SENNI M. | 57 | BARDIANI-CSF | +57:23 | |
68 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 127 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +58:10 | |
69 | COVILI L. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:00:10 | |
70 | BOOKWALTER B. | 133 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:00:38 | |
71 | HANSEN A. | 125 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:00:41 | |
72 | GIBBONS R. | 155 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:00:53 | |
73 | OWSIAN L. | 76 | CCC TEAM | +01:01:03 | |
74 | DURBRIDGE L. | 135 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:01:29 | |
75 | SBARAGLI K. | 118 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:02:40 | |
76 | GASTAUER B. | 15 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:02:41 | |
77 | NARVAEZ J. | 166 | TEAM INEOS | +01:02:43 | |
78 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 105 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:02:52 | |
79 | GEBREZGABIHIER A. | 154 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:04:47 | |
80 | WYSS D. | 158 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:05:13 | |
81 | CONCI N. | 205 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:06:03 | |
82 | PEDRERO A. | 6 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:06:03 | |
83 | BATTAGLIN E. | 182 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:07:53 | |
84 | HOLLENSTEIN R. | 185 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:08:12 | |
85 | PUCCIO S. | 167 | TEAM INEOS | +01:10:12 | |
86 | SABATINI F. | 86 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:10:25 | |
87 | GAROSIO A. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:10:46 | |
88 | NIBALI A. | 47 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:11:12 | |
89 | KUSS S. | 174 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +01:11:39 | |
90 | POLJANSKI P. | 66 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:11:50 | |
91 | ROTA L. | 56 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:12:02 | |
92 | BENEDETTI C. | 63 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:12:10 | |
93 | BROWN N. | 94 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +01:14:00 | |
94 | KNEES C. | 165 | TEAM INEOS | +01:14:31 | |
95 | BOARO M. | 33 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:14:53 | |
96 | FLOREZ M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:15:32 | |
97 | AGNOLI V. | 42 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:17:04 | |
98 | HALLER M. | 184 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:18:20 | |
99 | SENECHAL F. | 87 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:19:03 | |
100 | CAICEDO J. | 95 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +01:19:49 | |
101 | VENTOSO F. | 78 | CCC TEAM | +01:21:12 | |
102 | DE BUYST J. | 123 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:21:20 | |
103 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:23:25 | |
104 | BELLETTI M. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:23:40 | |
105 | NEILANDS K. | 115 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:23:47 | |
106 | SANTAROMITA I. | 148 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +01:26:28 | |
107 | CANOLA M. | 141 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +01:28:33 | |
108 | MARCATO M. | 215 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:29:35 | |
109 | HAGA C. | 193 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:29:47 | |
110 | VAN EMDEN J. | 178 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +01:30:25 | |
111 | BAGIOLI N. | 142 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +01:31:50 | |
112 | ACKERMANN P. | 62 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:33:05 | |
113 | BOLE G. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:36:28 | |
114 | CERNY J. | 72 | CCC TEAM | +01:37:24 | |
115 | GOGL M. | 206 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:38:08 | |
116 | NIV G. | 117 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:38:24 | |
117 | KUZNETSOV V. | 186 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:38:30 | |
118 | SCHWARZMANN M. | 67 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:38:51 | |
119 | BIERMANS J. | 183 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:39:07 | |
120 | SELIG R. | 68 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:39:32 | |
121 | CAMPENAERTS V. | 122 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:39:54 | |
122 | CARRETERO H. | 4 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:40:07 | |
123 | BARBIN E. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:41:47 | |
124 | BENNETT S. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +01:42:03 | |
125 | DEMARE A. | 101 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:44:14 | |
126 | SUTTERLIN J. | 8 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:46:24 | |
127 | MAESTRI M. | 54 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:46:33 | |
128 | CIMOLAI D. | 111 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:47:30 | |
129 | BAUER J. | 132 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:47:37 | |
130 | GUARNIERI J. | 102 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:48:30 | |
131 | HONORE' M. | 83 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:51:04 | |
132 | MAS L. | 5 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:51:16 | |
133 | BOIVIN G. | 113 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:51:29 | |
134 | CONSONNI S. | 213 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:52:25 | |
135 | LEEZER T. | 175 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +01:55:56 | |
136 | ANDEMESKEL A. | 112 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:56:39 | |
137 | SINKELDAM R. | 109 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:02:07 | |
138 | LE GAC O. | 104 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:02:14 | |
139 | DAVIES S. | 152 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:06:25 | |
140 | DUNNE C. | 114 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +02:06:48 | |
141 | STRAKHOV D. | 188 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:10:41 | |
142 | IRIZAR M. | 207 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:12:27 | |
143 | LOBATO J. | 145 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +02:13:41 | |
144 | GRADEK K. | 74 | CCC TEAM | +02:14:14 | |
145 | SIMION P. | 58 | BARDIANI-CSF | +02:21:30 | |
146 | SCOTSON M. | 107 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:23:42 | |
147 | CIMA D. | 143 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +02:24:51 | |
148 | BOHLI T. | 212 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:29:57 | |
149 | DENZ N. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:34:07 | |
150 | CLARKE W. | 204 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:35:33 | |
151 | HATSUYAMA S. | 144 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +02:38:18 |
Classifica Maglia Azzurra - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | CICCONE G. | 203 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 90 | |
2 | ZAKARIN I. | 181 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 42 | |
3 | BRAMBILLA G. | 202 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 40 | |
4 | NIEVE M. | 138 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 28 | |
5 | POZZOVIVO D. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 26 | |
6 | ROGLIC P. | 171 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 24 | |
7 | CARUSO D. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 19 | |
8 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 18 | |
9 | PEDRERO A. | 6 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 18 | |
10 | CARRETERO H. | 4 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 18 | |
11 | MOLLEMA B. | 201 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 16 | |
12 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 15 | |
13 | CARAPAZ R. | 3 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 15 | |
14 | LANDA M. | 1 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 12 | |
15 | CAPECCHI E. | 82 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 12 | |
16 | ZEITS A. | 38 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 12 | |
17 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 9 | |
18 | DUNBAR E. | 162 | TEAM INEOS | 9 | |
19 | CONTI V. | 214 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 8 | |
20 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 7 | |
21 | POLANC J. | 217 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 6 | |
22 | HAMILTON L. | 136 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 6 | |
23 | CARBONI G. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | 6 | |
24 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 5 | |
25 | MAJKA R. | 61 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 5 | |
26 | CIMA D. | 143 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 5 | |
27 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 4 | |
28 | ROJAS J. | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4 | |
29 | CATALDO D. | 34 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 4 | |
30 | PLAZA R. | 116 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 4 | |
31 | OWSIAN L. | 76 | CCC TEAM | 3 | |
32 | YATES S. | 131 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 2 | |
33 | CARTHY H. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 2 | |
34 | BENEDETTI C. | 63 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 2 | |
35 | SANTAROMITA I. | 148 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 2 | |
36 | MAESTRI M. | 54 | BARDIANI-CSF | 2 | |
37 | KANGERT T. | 98 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 1 | |
38 | AMADOR A. | 2 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 1 | |
39 | SERRY P. | 88 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 1 | |
40 | MONTAGUTI M. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 1 | |
41 | MC CARTHY J. | 65 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 1 | |
42 | TOLHOEK A. | 177 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 1 | |
43 | BOUWMAN K. | 172 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 1 | |
44 | DE GENDT T. | 124 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 1 | |
45 | MARTENS P. | 176 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 1 | |
46 | BARBIN E. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | 1 |
Classifica Maglia Ciclamino - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | DEMARE A. | 101 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 194 | |
2 | ACKERMANN P. | 62 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 183 | |
3 | CARAPAZ R. | 3 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 57 | |
4 | CIMOLAI D. | 111 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 50 | |
5 | ROGLIC P. | 171 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 46 | |
6 | CIMA D. | 143 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 44 | |
7 | ROJAS J. | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 44 | |
8 | SELIG R. | 68 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 38 | |
9 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 34 | |
10 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 33 | |
11 | BELLETTI M. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 33 | |
12 | CONTI V. | 214 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 29 | |
13 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 27 | |
14 | BENEDETTI C. | 63 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 26 | |
15 | ULISSI D. | 218 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 25 | |
16 | MAESTRI M. | 54 | BARDIANI-CSF | 24 | |
17 | YATES S. | 131 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 23 | |
18 | CARUSO D. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 23 | |
19 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 22 | |
20 | GIBBONS R. | 155 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 22 | |
21 | MOLLEMA B. | 201 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 21 | |
22 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 21 | |
23 | HATSUYAMA S. | 144 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 20 | |
24 | BAKELANTS J. | 192 | TEAM SUNWEB | 20 | |
25 | GALLOPIN T. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 20 | |
26 | SENECHAL F. | 87 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 20 | |
27 | BENNETT S. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 18 | |
28 | GUARNIERI J. | 102 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 18 | |
29 | FORMOLO D. | 64 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 16 | |
30 | NIEVE M. | 138 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 16 | |
31 | ZAKARIN I. | 181 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 15 | |
32 | MAJKA R. | 61 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 15 | |
33 | DUNBAR E. | 162 | TEAM INEOS | 14 | |
34 | BARBIN E. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | 13 | |
35 | DE GENDT T. | 124 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 13 | |
36 | SABATINI F. | 86 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 13 | |
37 | COVILI L. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | 12 | |
38 | MADOUAS V. | 106 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 12 | |
39 | MONTAGUTI M. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 12 | |
40 | CAMPENAERTS V. | 122 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 12 | |
41 | CONSONNI S. | 213 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 12 | |
42 | BRAMBILLA G. | 202 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 10 | |
43 | CARBONI G. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | 10 | |
44 | DE BUYST J. | 123 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 10 | |
45 | SIMION P. | 58 | BARDIANI-CSF | 10 | |
46 | LANDA M. | 1 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 9 | |
47 | SERRY P. | 88 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 9 | |
48 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 105 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 9 | |
49 | OOMEN S. | 196 | TEAM SUNWEB | 8 | |
50 | HAMILTON L. | 136 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 8 | |
51 | PETERS N. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 8 | |
52 | PLAZA R. | 116 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 8 | |
53 | CONCI N. | 205 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 8 | |
54 | BIERMANS J. | 183 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 8 | |
55 | CATTANEO M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 7 | |
56 | KNEES C. | 165 | TEAM INEOS | 7 | |
57 | CANOLA M. | 141 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 7 | |
58 | SCHWARZMANN M. | 67 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 7 | |
59 | LOBATO J. | 145 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-FAIZANE' | 7 | |
60 | POLANC J. | 217 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 6 | |
61 | KANGERT T. | 98 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 6 | |
62 | CAPECCHI E. | 82 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 6 | |
63 | FLOREZ M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 6 | |
64 | NEILANDS K. | 115 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 6 | |
65 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 137 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 5 | |
66 | SANTAROMITA I. | 148 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 5 | |
67 | HAGA C. | 193 | TEAM SUNWEB | 5 | |
68 | DUNNE C. | 114 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 5 | |
69 | JUNGELS B. | 84 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 4 | |
70 | HENAO S. | 164 | TEAM INEOS | 4 | |
71 | OWSIAN L. | 76 | CCC TEAM | 4 | |
72 | CERNY J. | 72 | CCC TEAM | 4 | |
73 | KUZNETSOV V. | 186 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 4 | |
74 | SINKELDAM R. | 109 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 4 | |
75 | LE GAC O. | 104 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 4 | |
76 | CARTHY H. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 3 | |
77 | CICCONE G. | 203 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 3 | |
78 | PEDRERO A. | 6 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3 | |
79 | KUSS S. | 174 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 3 | |
80 | CARRETERO H. | 4 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3 | |
81 | SIVAKOV P. | 161 | TEAM INEOS | 2 | |
82 | AMADOR A. | 2 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 2 | |
83 | GAVAZZI F. | 21 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 2 | |
84 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 2 | |
85 | MC CARTHY J. | 65 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 2 | |
86 | MARTENS P. | 176 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 2 | |
87 | SBARAGLI K. | 118 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 2 | |
88 | ANTUNES M. | 71 | CCC TEAM | 1 | |
89 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 1 | |
90 | SENNI M. | 57 | BARDIANI-CSF | 1 | |
91 | NIBALI A. | 47 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 1 | |
92 | BOARO M. | 33 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 1 | |
93 | VAN EMDEN J. | 178 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 1 | |
94 | CLARKE W. | 204 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 1 | |
95 | BOUWMAN K. | 172 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | -10 |
Classifica Maglia Bianca - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | SIVAKOV P. | 161 | TEAM INEOS | 54:36:12 | |
2 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +35 | |
3 | MADOUAS V. | 106 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +04:11 | |
4 | CARTHY H. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +05:57 | |
5 | CICCONE G. | 203 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +12:54 | |
6 | DUNBAR E. | 162 | TEAM INEOS | +15:29 | |
7 | O'CONNOR B. | 156 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +16:08 | |
8 | OOMEN S. | 196 | TEAM SUNWEB | +18:16 | |
9 | HAMILTON L. | 136 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +22:40 | |
10 | SOSA I. | 168 | TEAM INEOS | +27:49 | |
11 | CARBONI G. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | +31:23 | |
12 | PETERS N. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +38:02 | |
13 | TOLHOEK A. | 177 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +38:40 | |
14 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +47:31 | |
15 | HINDLEY J. | 195 | TEAM SUNWEB | +48:20 | |
16 | HAMILTON C. | 194 | TEAM SUNWEB | +49:23 | |
17 | COVILI L. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | +52:57 | |
18 | GIBBONS R. | 155 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +53:40 | |
19 | NARVAEZ J. | 166 | TEAM INEOS | +55:30 | |
20 | GEBREZGABIHIER A. | 154 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +57:34 | |
21 | CONCI N. | 205 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +58:50 | |
22 | KUSS S. | 174 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +01:04:26 | |
23 | ROTA L. | 56 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:04:49 | |
24 | FLOREZ M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:08:19 | |
25 | NEILANDS K. | 115 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:16:34 | |
26 | BAGIOLI N. | 142 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +01:24:37 | |
27 | ACKERMANN P. | 62 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:25:52 | |
28 | NIV G. | 117 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:31:11 | |
29 | BIERMANS J. | 183 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:31:54 | |
30 | CARRETERO H. | 4 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:32:54 | |
31 | BENNETT S. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +01:34:50 | |
32 | HONORE' M. | 83 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:43:51 | |
33 | CONSONNI S. | 213 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:45:12 | |
34 | DAVIES S. | 152 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:59:12 | |
35 | STRAKHOV D. | 188 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:03:28 | |
36 | SCOTSON M. | 107 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:16:29 | |
37 | BOHLI T. | 212 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:22:44 | |
38 | DENZ N. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:26:54 |
13^ Tappa
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Abbuono |
1 | ZAKARIN I. | 181 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 05:34:40 | 10 | |
2 | NIEVE M. | 138 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +35 | 06 | |
3 | LANDA M. | 1 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:20 | 04 | |
4 | CARAPAZ R. | 3 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:38 | ||
5 | MOLLEMA B. | 201 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:45 | 02 | |
6 | MAJKA R. | 61 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:07 | ||
7 | ROGLIC P. | 171 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +02:57 | ||
8 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:57 | ||
9 | SIVAKOV P. | 161 | TEAM INEOS | +03:34 | ||
10 | FORMOLO D. | 64 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:50 | ||
11 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +04:19 | ||
12 | KANGERT T. | 98 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +04:23 | ||
13 | DOMBROWSKI J. | 97 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +04:25 | ||
14 | MADOUAS V. | 106 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +04:37 | ||
15 | POLANC J. | 217 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +04:39 | ||
16 | CICCONE G. | 203 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +04:54 | ||
17 | YATES S. | 131 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +05:00 | ||
18 | POZZOVIVO D. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +06:40 | ||
19 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +07:59 | 03 | |
20 | GALLOPIN T. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +09:30 | ||
21 | CARTHY H. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +10:16 | ||
22 | SOSA I. | 168 | TEAM INEOS | +10:29 | ||
23 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +10:38 | ||
24 | IZAGUIRRE J. | 36 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +11:20 | ||
25 | HAMILTON L. | 136 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +12:24 | ||
26 | DE LA PARTE V. | 73 | CCC TEAM | +12:42 | ||
27 | O'CONNOR B. | 156 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +12:49 | ||
28 | AMADOR A. | 2 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +12:52 | ||
29 | JUNGELS B. | 84 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +13:02 | ||
30 | TOLHOEK A. | 177 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +14:48 | ||
31 | ZEITS A. | 38 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +16:20 | ||
32 | HENAO S. | 164 | TEAM INEOS | +16:50 | ||
33 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +17:08 | ||
34 | CONTI V. | 214 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +17:08 | ||
35 | DUNBAR E. | 162 | TEAM INEOS | +17:10 | ||
36 | HIRT J. | 35 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +17:10 | ||
37 | DUPONT H. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +17:41 | ||
38 | CARUSO D. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +19:10 | ||
39 | CAPECCHI E. | 82 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +19:34 | ||
40 | BOUWMAN K. | 172 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +19:59 | ||
41 | OOMEN S. | 196 | TEAM SUNWEB | +20:15 | ||
42 | ROJAS J. | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +21:11 | ||
43 | CARRETERO H. | 4 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +21:11 | ||
44 | PLAZA R. | 116 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +21:14 | ||
45 | CHAVES J. | 134 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +21:14 | ||
46 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 137 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +21:17 | ||
47 | BRAMBILLA G. | 202 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +21:27 | 01 | |
48 | SERRY P. | 88 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +21:55 | ||
49 | ANTUNES M. | 71 | CCC TEAM | +22:04 | ||
50 | BAKELANTS J. | 192 | TEAM SUNWEB | +22:16 | ||
51 | CATTANEO M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +23:15 | ||
52 | MARTENS P. | 176 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +24:38 | ||
53 | KUSS S. | 174 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +24:38 | ||
54 | DE GENDT T. | 124 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +24:38 | ||
55 | MC CARTHY J. | 65 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +24:38 | ||
56 | WARBASSE L. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +24:38 | ||
57 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +24:38 | ||
58 | VILLELLA D. | 37 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +24:38 | ||
59 | FLOREZ M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +25:26 | ||
60 | BOOKWALTER B. | 133 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +25:34 | ||
61 | GEBREZGABIHIER A. | 154 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +26:14 | ||
62 | GAVAZZI F. | 21 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +27:21 | ||
63 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +27:21 | ||
64 | MONTAGUTI M. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +27:21 | ||
65 | COVILI L. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | +27:21 | ||
66 | BROWN N. | 94 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +28:48 | ||
67 | HAMILTON C. | 194 | TEAM SUNWEB | +30:13 | ||
68 | HINDLEY J. | 195 | TEAM SUNWEB | +30:28 | ||
69 | ULISSI D. | 218 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +30:28 | ||
70 | SABATINI F. | 86 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +30:28 | ||
71 | HONORE' M. | 83 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +30:33 | ||
72 | PUCCIO S. | 167 | TEAM INEOS | +30:36 | ||
73 | DURBRIDGE L. | 135 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +30:36 | ||
74 | NARVAEZ J. | 166 | TEAM INEOS | +30:38 | ||
75 | BATTAGLIN E. | 182 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +30:38 | ||
76 | HANSEN A. | 125 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +30:38 | ||
77 | CAMPENAERTS V. | 122 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +30:51 | ||
78 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +30:51 | ||
79 | POLJANSKI P. | 66 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +30:55 | ||
80 | BAUER J. | 132 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +30:55 | ||
81 | ROTA L. | 56 | BARDIANI-CSF | +31:12 | ||
82 | GAROSIO A. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +32:16 | ||
83 | VENTOSO F. | 78 | CCC TEAM | +32:22 | ||
84 | PEDRERO A. | 6 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +32:22 | ||
85 | NEILANDS K. | 115 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +33:08 | ||
86 | AGNOLI V. | 42 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +33:26 | ||
87 | BOLE G. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +33:26 | ||
88 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 105 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +33:26 | ||
89 | OWSIAN L. | 76 | CCC TEAM | +33:26 | ||
90 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 127 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +33:26 | ||
91 | GIBBONS R. | 155 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +33:26 | ||
92 | DE BUYST J. | 123 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +33:26 | ||
93 | CAICEDO J. | 95 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +33:26 | ||
94 | GASPAROTTO E. | 153 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +33:36 | ||
95 | VAN EMDEN J. | 178 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +33:38 | ||
96 | NIBALI A. | 47 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +33:47 | ||
97 | DAVIES S. | 152 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +33:51 | ||
98 | BENEDETTI C. | 63 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +34:18 | ||
99 | CONCI N. | 205 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +34:18 | ||
100 | HOLLENSTEIN R. | 185 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +34:18 | ||
101 | GASTAUER B. | 15 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +34:18 | ||
102 | LEEZER T. | 175 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +34:29 | ||
103 | KNEES C. | 165 | TEAM INEOS | +34:35 | ||
104 | PETERS N. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +34:35 | ||
105 | HAGA C. | 193 | TEAM SUNWEB | +34:47 | ||
106 | SENNI M. | 57 | BARDIANI-CSF | +34:54 | ||
107 | CARBONI G. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | +34:54 | ||
108 | CATALDO D. | 34 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +34:54 | ||
109 | STRAKHOV D. | 188 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +34:54 | ||
110 | WYSS D. | 158 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +35:10 | ||
111 | SBARAGLI K. | 118 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +36:32 | ||
112 | BOIVIN G. | 113 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +37:36 | ||
113 | NIV G. | 117 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +37:36 | ||
114 | ANDEMESKEL A. | 112 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +37:36 | ||
115 | HALLER M. | 184 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +39:59 | ||
116 | SENECHAL F. | 87 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +41:52 | ||
117 | SCHWARZMANN M. | 67 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +41:52 | ||
118 | ACKERMANN P. | 62 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +41:52 | ||
119 | MAESTRI M. | 54 | BARDIANI-CSF | +41:52 | ||
120 | BELLETTI M. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +42:09 | ||
121 | CERNY J. | 72 | CCC TEAM | +42:33 | ||
122 | GRADEK K. | 74 | CCC TEAM | +42:33 | ||
123 | SUTTERLIN J. | 8 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +42:33 | ||
124 | SELIG R. | 68 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +42:33 | ||
125 | MAS L. | 5 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +42:33 | ||
126 | BOARO M. | 33 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +43:09 | ||
127 | LE GAC O. | 104 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +48:53 | ||
128 | SIMION P. | 58 | BARDIANI-CSF | +48:53 | ||
129 | MARCATO M. | 215 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +48:53 | ||
130 | SINKELDAM R. | 109 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +48:53 | ||
131 | GOGL M. | 206 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +48:53 | ||
132 | DEMARE A. | 101 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +48:53 | ||
133 | IRIZAR M. | 207 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +48:53 | ||
134 | CIMA D. | 143 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +48:53 | ||
135 | LOBATO J. | 145 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-FAIZANE' | +48:53 | ||
136 | BOHLI T. | 212 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +48:53 | ||
137 | DENZ N. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +48:53 | ||
138 | SCOTSON M. | 107 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +48:53 | ||
139 | BAGIOLI N. | 142 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +48:53 | ||
140 | HATSUYAMA S. | 144 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +48:53 | ||
141 | DUNNE C. | 114 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +48:53 | ||
142 | SANTAROMITA I. | 148 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +48:53 | ||
143 | CANOLA M. | 141 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +48:53 | ||
144 | CIMOLAI D. | 111 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +48:53 | ||
145 | GUARNIERI J. | 102 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +48:53 | ||
146 | CLARKE W. | 204 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +48:53 | ||
147 | CONSONNI S. | 213 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +49:02 | ||
148 | BENNETT S. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +49:35 | ||
149 | KUZNETSOV V. | 186 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +49:50 | ||
150 | BIERMANS J. | 183 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +49:50 | ||
151 | BARBIN E. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | +49:53 | ||
RIT | KLUGE R. | 126 | LOTTO SOUDAL | |||
RIT | NIZZOLO G. | 151 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | |||
RIT | KONOVALOVAS I. | 103 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | |||
RIT | RENSHAW M. | 157 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | |||
RIT | GEOGHEGAN T. | 163 | TEAM INEOS | |||
RIT | VERVAEKE L. | 198 | TEAM SUNWEB | |||
RIT | KNOX J. | 85 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | |||
RIT | LONARDI G. | 147 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | ZAKARIN I. | 181 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 15 | ||
2 | NIEVE M. | 138 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 12 | ||
3 | LANDA M. | 1 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 9 | ||
4 | CARAPAZ R. | 3 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 7 | ||
5 | MOLLEMA B. | 201 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 6 | ||
6 | MAJKA R. | 61 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 5 | ||
7 | ROGLIC P. | 171 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 4 | ||
8 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 3 | ||
9 | SIVAKOV P. | 161 | TEAM INEOS | 2 | ||
10 | FORMOLO D. | 64 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | CICCONE G. | 203 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 40 | ||
2 | POZZOVIVO D. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 18 | ||
3 | CARRETERO H. | 4 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 12 | ||
4 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 9 | ||
5 | NIEVE M. | 138 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 6 | ||
6 | ZEITS A. | 38 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 4 | ||
7 | ZAKARIN I. | 181 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 2 | ||
8 | TOLHOEK A. | 177 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | ROJAS J. | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 12 | ||
2 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 8 | ||
3 | CONCI N. | 205 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 6 | ||
4 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 137 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 5 | ||
5 | NIEVE M. | 138 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 4 | ||
6 | CARRETERO H. | 4 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3 | ||
7 | DUNBAR E. | 162 | TEAM INEOS | 2 | ||
8 | NIBALI A. | 47 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | CICCONE G. | 203 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 18 | ||
2 | POZZOVIVO D. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 8 | ||
3 | CARRETERO H. | 4 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 6 | ||
4 | NIEVE M. | 138 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 4 | ||
5 | MOLLEMA B. | 201 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 2 | ||
6 | AMADOR A. | 2 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 0 | ||
2 | MOLLEMA B. | 201 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 0 | ||
3 | BRAMBILLA G. | 202 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 0 | ||
4 | GALLOPIN T. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 0 | ||
5 | CICCONE G. | 203 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 0 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | ZAKARIN I. | 181 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 40 | ||
2 | NIEVE M. | 138 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 18 | ||
3 | LANDA M. | 1 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 12 | ||
4 | CARAPAZ R. | 3 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 9 | ||
5 | MOLLEMA B. | 201 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 6 | ||
6 | MAJKA R. | 61 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 4 | ||
7 | ROGLIC P. | 171 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 2 | ||
8 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 1 |