(none)
Classifiche
15^ Tappa
Classifica Maglia Rosa - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | CARAPAZ R. | 3 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 64:24:00 | |
2 | ROGLIC P. | 171 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +47 | |
3 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:47 | |
4 | MAJKA R. | 61 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:35 | |
5 | LANDA M. | 1 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +03:15 | |
6 | MOLLEMA B. | 201 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:38 | |
7 | POLANC J. | 217 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +04:12 | |
8 | YATES S. | 131 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +05:24 | |
9 | SIVAKOV P. | 161 | TEAM INEOS | +05:48 | |
10 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +05:55 | |
11 | ZAKARIN I. | 181 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +06:57 | |
12 | FORMOLO D. | 64 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +08:46 | |
13 | MADOUAS V. | 106 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +14:27 | |
14 | CARTHY H. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +14:38 | |
15 | DOMBROWSKI J. | 97 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +14:52 | |
16 | NIEVE M. | 138 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +23:28 | |
17 | DE LA PARTE V. | 73 | CCC TEAM | +23:52 | |
18 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +24:04 | |
19 | CONTI V. | 214 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +25:15 | |
20 | CICCONE G. | 203 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +25:37 | |
21 | DUNBAR E. | 162 | TEAM INEOS | +26:45 | |
22 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +26:53 | |
23 | KANGERT T. | 98 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +27:25 | |
24 | POZZOVIVO D. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +30:23 | |
25 | JUNGELS B. | 84 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +34:38 | |
26 | CATTANEO M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +37:21 | |
27 | ZEITS A. | 38 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +39:43 | |
28 | HENAO S. | 164 | TEAM INEOS | +40:09 | |
29 | CARUSO D. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +42:52 | |
30 | O'CONNOR B. | 156 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +47:04 | |
31 | HIRT J. | 35 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +47:30 | |
32 | CAPECCHI E. | 82 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +49:14 | |
33 | IZAGIRRE J. | 36 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +50:00 | |
34 | SERRY P. | 88 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +50:21 | |
35 | AMADOR A. | 2 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +50:28 | |
36 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +51:47 | |
37 | GALLOPIN T. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +56:07 | |
38 | BAKELANTS J. | 192 | TEAM SUNWEB | +59:30 | |
39 | GAVAZZI F. | 21 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +59:39 | |
40 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +59:40 | |
41 | MONTAGUTI M. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +59:56 | |
42 | HAMILTON L. | 136 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:00:20 | |
43 | CHAVES J. | 134 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:00:34 | |
44 | HAMILTON C. | 194 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:02:29 | |
45 | ROJAS J. | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:06:48 | |
46 | CATALDO D. | 34 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:07:05 | |
47 | SOSA I. | 168 | TEAM INEOS | +01:09:44 | |
48 | ULISSI D. | 218 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:11:05 | |
49 | GEBREZGABIHIER A. | 154 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:11:09 | |
50 | CARBONI G. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:13:05 | |
51 | DUPONT H. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:13:43 | |
52 | PEDRERO A. | 6 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:15:46 | |
53 | HINDLEY J. | 195 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:16:07 | |
54 | BOUWMAN K. | 172 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +01:16:42 | |
55 | GASPAROTTO E. | 153 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:17:38 | |
56 | BRAMBILLA G. | 202 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:18:20 | |
57 | VILLELLA D. | 37 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:21:01 | |
58 | ANTUNES M. | 71 | CCC TEAM | +01:21:55 | |
59 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:23:06 | |
60 | TOLHOEK A. | 177 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +01:23:14 | |
61 | KUSS S. | 174 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +01:25:56 | |
62 | WARBASSE L. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:26:27 | |
63 | MC CARTHY J. | 65 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:26:55 | |
64 | DE GENDT T. | 124 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:27:14 | |
65 | PETERS N. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:29:29 | |
66 | SBARAGLI K. | 118 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:31:57 | |
67 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 127 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:32:59 | |
68 | HANSEN A. | 125 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:36:01 | |
69 | SENNI M. | 57 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:37:29 | |
70 | OWSIAN L. | 76 | CCC TEAM | +01:41:26 | |
71 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 137 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:41:50 | |
72 | MARTENS P. | 176 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +01:44:20 | |
73 | WYSS D. | 158 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:46:17 | |
74 | PLAZA R. | 116 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:47:09 | |
75 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 105 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:49:17 | |
76 | BATTAGLIN E. | 182 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:49:50 | |
77 | DURBRIDGE L. | 135 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:50:14 | |
78 | BENEDETTI C. | 63 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:50:38 | |
79 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:52:42 | |
80 | ROTA L. | 56 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:53:13 | |
81 | BOOKWALTER B. | 133 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:56:53 | |
82 | NARVAEZ J. | 166 | TEAM INEOS | +01:58:36 | |
83 | CONCI N. | 205 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:58:54 | |
84 | GIBBONS R. | 155 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:00:21 | |
85 | COVILI L. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | +02:01:04 | |
86 | NIBALI A. | 47 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:01:31 | |
87 | VENTOSO F. | 78 | CCC TEAM | +02:01:35 | |
88 | GASTAUER B. | 15 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:03:35 | |
89 | PUCCIO S. | 167 | TEAM INEOS | +02:03:51 | |
90 | POLJANSKI P. | 66 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:05:42 | |
91 | BROWN N. | 94 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +02:05:46 | |
92 | GAROSIO A. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:07:20 | |
93 | HOLLENSTEIN R. | 185 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:09:06 | |
94 | SABATINI F. | 86 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +02:09:53 | |
95 | KNEES C. | 165 | TEAM INEOS | +02:11:05 | |
96 | FLOREZ M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +02:11:25 | |
97 | BOARO M. | 33 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:12:03 | |
98 | AGNOLI V. | 42 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:13:38 | |
99 | CARRETERO H. | 4 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:17:34 | |
100 | SANTAROMITA I. | 148 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +02:19:19 | |
101 | BAGIOLI N. | 142 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +02:19:29 | |
102 | HALLER M. | 184 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:20:47 | |
103 | SENECHAL F. | 87 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +02:21:00 | |
104 | NEILANDS K. | 115 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +02:25:58 | |
105 | HAGA C. | 193 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:26:21 | |
106 | MARCATO M. | 215 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:31:54 | |
107 | GOGL M. | 206 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:32:02 | |
108 | CAICEDO J. | 95 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +02:33:07 | |
109 | BELLETTI M. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +02:34:51 | |
110 | BENNETT S. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +02:34:57 | |
111 | CAMPENAERTS V. | 122 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:35:14 | |
112 | CANOLA M. | 141 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +02:36:50 | |
113 | BOLE G. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:38:03 | |
114 | VAN EMDEN J. | 178 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +02:38:42 | |
115 | NIV G. | 117 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +02:39:40 | |
116 | CERNY J. | 72 | CCC TEAM | +02:40:32 | |
117 | SCHWARZMANN M. | 67 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:40:51 | |
118 | BIERMANS J. | 183 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:42:15 | |
119 | BAUER J. | 132 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +02:44:11 | |
120 | ACKERMANN P. | 62 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:46:45 | |
121 | KUZNETSOV V. | 186 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:46:47 | |
122 | HONORE' M. | 83 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +02:47:51 | |
123 | MAESTRI M. | 54 | BARDIANI-CSF | +02:48:08 | |
124 | SELIG R. | 68 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:53:08 | |
125 | LE GAC O. | 104 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:55:01 | |
126 | DEMARE A. | 101 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:59:05 | |
127 | SUTTERLIN J. | 8 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:59:42 | |
128 | CIMOLAI D. | 111 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +03:01:10 | |
129 | CONSONNI S. | 213 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +03:02:16 | |
130 | MAS L. | 5 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +03:02:27 | |
131 | DAVIES S. | 152 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +03:02:59 | |
132 | GUARNIERI J. | 102 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +03:03:21 | |
133 | LEEZER T. | 175 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +03:04:13 | |
134 | BOIVIN G. | 113 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +03:05:09 | |
135 | ANDEMESKEL A. | 112 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +03:09:57 | |
136 | SINKELDAM R. | 109 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +03:16:58 | |
137 | GRADEK K. | 74 | CCC TEAM | +03:17:29 | |
138 | DUNNE C. | 114 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +03:20:28 | |
139 | STRAKHOV D. | 188 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +03:23:59 | |
140 | IRIZAR M. | 207 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:25:45 | |
141 | DENZ N. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +03:26:54 | |
142 | LOBATO J. | 145 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +03:27:21 | |
143 | SIMION P. | 58 | BARDIANI-CSF | +03:34:48 | |
144 | CIMA D. | 143 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +03:38:30 | |
145 | SCOTSON M. | 107 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +03:38:33 | |
146 | BOHLI T. | 212 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +03:43:15 | |
147 | CLARKE W. | 204 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:48:51 | |
148 | HATSUYAMA S. | 144 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +03:51:58 |
Classifica Maglia Azzurra - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | CICCONE G. | 203 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 171 | |
2 | CARAPAZ R. | 3 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 66 | |
3 | CATTANEO M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 43 | |
4 | ZAKARIN I. | 181 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 42 | |
5 | BRAMBILLA G. | 202 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 40 | |
6 | CATALDO D. | 34 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 39 | |
7 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 35 | |
8 | CARUSO D. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 35 | |
9 | ROGLIC P. | 171 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 30 | |
10 | SOSA I. | 168 | TEAM INEOS | 30 | |
11 | NIEVE M. | 138 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 28 | |
12 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 26 | |
13 | POZZOVIVO D. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 26 | |
14 | LANDA M. | 1 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 24 | |
15 | PEDRERO A. | 6 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 18 | |
16 | CARRETERO H. | 4 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 18 | |
17 | MOLLEMA B. | 201 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 16 | |
18 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 15 | |
19 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 15 | |
20 | HAMILTON L. | 136 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 14 | |
21 | ZEITS A. | 38 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 12 | |
22 | CAPECCHI E. | 82 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 12 | |
23 | MAJKA R. | 61 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 10 | |
24 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 9 | |
25 | DUNBAR E. | 162 | TEAM INEOS | 9 | |
26 | YATES S. | 131 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 8 | |
27 | CARTHY H. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 8 | |
28 | CONTI V. | 214 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 8 | |
29 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 7 | |
30 | POLANC J. | 217 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 6 | |
31 | BAKELANTS J. | 192 | TEAM SUNWEB | 6 | |
32 | CARBONI G. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | 6 | |
33 | CIMA D. | 143 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 5 | |
34 | FORMOLO D. | 64 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 4 | |
35 | AMADOR A. | 2 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4 | |
36 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 4 | |
37 | ROJAS J. | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4 | |
38 | PLAZA R. | 116 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 4 | |
39 | OWSIAN L. | 76 | CCC TEAM | 3 | |
40 | SIVAKOV P. | 161 | TEAM INEOS | 2 | |
41 | DOMBROWSKI J. | 97 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 2 | |
42 | GALLOPIN T. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 2 | |
43 | BENEDETTI C. | 63 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 2 | |
44 | SANTAROMITA I. | 148 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 2 | |
45 | MAESTRI M. | 54 | BARDIANI-CSF | 2 | |
46 | KANGERT T. | 98 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 1 | |
47 | SERRY P. | 88 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 1 | |
48 | MONTAGUTI M. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 1 | |
49 | BOUWMAN K. | 172 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 1 | |
50 | TOLHOEK A. | 177 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 1 | |
51 | MC CARTHY J. | 65 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 1 | |
52 | DE GENDT T. | 124 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 1 | |
53 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 137 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 1 | |
54 | MARTENS P. | 176 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 1 |
Classifica Maglia Ciclamino - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | DEMARE A. | 101 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 200 | |
2 | ACKERMANN P. | 62 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 187 | |
3 | CARAPAZ R. | 3 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 78 | |
4 | CIMOLAI D. | 111 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 50 | |
5 | ROGLIC P. | 171 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 49 | |
6 | CIMA D. | 143 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 46 | |
7 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 45 | |
8 | ROJAS J. | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 44 | |
9 | YATES S. | 131 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 44 | |
10 | SELIG R. | 68 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 41 | |
11 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 36 | |
12 | CATTANEO M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 35 | |
13 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 34 | |
14 | BELLETTI M. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 33 | |
15 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 30 | |
16 | CONTI V. | 214 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 29 | |
17 | CATALDO D. | 34 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 27 | |
18 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 27 | |
19 | BENEDETTI C. | 63 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 26 | |
20 | MAJKA R. | 61 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 25 | |
21 | ULISSI D. | 218 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 25 | |
22 | MAESTRI M. | 54 | BARDIANI-CSF | 24 | |
23 | CARUSO D. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 24 | |
24 | GIBBONS R. | 155 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 22 | |
25 | MOLLEMA B. | 201 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 21 | |
26 | HATSUYAMA S. | 144 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 20 | |
27 | BAKELANTS J. | 192 | TEAM SUNWEB | 20 | |
28 | GALLOPIN T. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 20 | |
29 | SENECHAL F. | 87 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 20 | |
30 | GUARNIERI J. | 102 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 19 | |
31 | BENNETT S. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 18 | |
32 | LANDA M. | 1 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 16 | |
33 | FORMOLO D. | 64 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 16 | |
34 | CARTHY H. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 16 | |
35 | NIEVE M. | 138 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 16 | |
36 | ZAKARIN I. | 181 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 15 | |
37 | DUNBAR E. | 162 | TEAM INEOS | 14 | |
38 | DE GENDT T. | 124 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 13 | |
39 | SABATINI F. | 86 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 13 | |
40 | COVILI L. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | 12 | |
41 | MADOUAS V. | 106 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 12 | |
42 | MONTAGUTI M. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 12 | |
43 | CAMPENAERTS V. | 122 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 12 | |
44 | CONSONNI S. | 213 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 12 | |
45 | HAMILTON L. | 136 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 11 | |
46 | CARBONI G. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | 10 | |
47 | BRAMBILLA G. | 202 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 10 | |
48 | SIMION P. | 58 | BARDIANI-CSF | 10 | |
49 | SERRY P. | 88 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 9 | |
50 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 105 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 9 | |
51 | SINKELDAM R. | 109 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 9 | |
52 | CICCONE G. | 203 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 8 | |
53 | PETERS N. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 8 | |
54 | PLAZA R. | 116 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 8 | |
55 | CONCI N. | 205 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 8 | |
56 | BIERMANS J. | 183 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 8 | |
57 | KNEES C. | 165 | TEAM INEOS | 7 | |
58 | CANOLA M. | 141 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 7 | |
59 | SCHWARZMANN M. | 67 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 7 | |
60 | LOBATO J. | 145 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-FAIZANE' | 7 | |
61 | POLANC J. | 217 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 6 | |
62 | SIVAKOV P. | 161 | TEAM INEOS | 6 | |
63 | KANGERT T. | 98 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 6 | |
64 | CAPECCHI E. | 82 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 6 | |
65 | AMADOR A. | 2 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 6 | |
66 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 137 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 6 | |
67 | FLOREZ M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 6 | |
68 | NEILANDS K. | 115 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 6 | |
69 | SANTAROMITA I. | 148 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 5 | |
70 | HAGA C. | 193 | TEAM SUNWEB | 5 | |
71 | DUNNE C. | 114 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 5 | |
72 | JUNGELS B. | 84 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 4 | |
73 | HENAO S. | 164 | TEAM INEOS | 4 | |
74 | OWSIAN L. | 76 | CCC TEAM | 4 | |
75 | CERNY J. | 72 | CCC TEAM | 4 | |
76 | KUZNETSOV V. | 186 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 4 | |
77 | LE GAC O. | 104 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 4 | |
78 | PEDRERO A. | 6 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3 | |
79 | KUSS S. | 174 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 3 | |
80 | CARRETERO H. | 4 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3 | |
81 | DOMBROWSKI J. | 97 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 2 | |
82 | POZZOVIVO D. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 2 | |
83 | GAVAZZI F. | 21 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 2 | |
84 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 2 | |
85 | SOSA I. | 168 | TEAM INEOS | 2 | |
86 | MC CARTHY J. | 65 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 2 | |
87 | SBARAGLI K. | 118 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 2 | |
88 | MARTENS P. | 176 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 2 | |
89 | ANTUNES M. | 71 | CCC TEAM | 1 | |
90 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 1 | |
91 | SENNI M. | 57 | BARDIANI-CSF | 1 | |
92 | NIBALI A. | 47 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 1 | |
93 | BOARO M. | 33 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 1 | |
94 | VAN EMDEN J. | 178 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 1 | |
95 | CLARKE W. | 204 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 1 | |
96 | BOUWMAN K. | 172 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | -10 |
Classifica Maglia Bianca - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | SIVAKOV P. | 161 | TEAM INEOS | 64:29:48 | |
2 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +07 | |
3 | MADOUAS V. | 106 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +08:39 | |
4 | CARTHY H. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +08:50 | |
5 | CICCONE G. | 203 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +19:49 | |
6 | DUNBAR E. | 162 | TEAM INEOS | +20:57 | |
7 | O'CONNOR B. | 156 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +41:16 | |
8 | HAMILTON L. | 136 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +54:32 | |
9 | HAMILTON C. | 194 | TEAM SUNWEB | +56:41 | |
10 | SOSA I. | 168 | TEAM INEOS | +01:03:56 | |
11 | GEBREZGABIHIER A. | 154 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:05:21 | |
12 | CARBONI G. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:07:17 | |
13 | HINDLEY J. | 195 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:10:19 | |
14 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:17:18 | |
15 | TOLHOEK A. | 177 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +01:17:26 | |
16 | KUSS S. | 174 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +01:20:08 | |
17 | PETERS N. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:23:41 | |
18 | ROTA L. | 56 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:47:25 | |
19 | NARVAEZ J. | 166 | TEAM INEOS | +01:52:48 | |
20 | CONCI N. | 205 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:53:06 | |
21 | GIBBONS R. | 155 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:54:33 | |
22 | COVILI L. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:55:16 | |
23 | FLOREZ M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +02:05:37 | |
24 | CARRETERO H. | 4 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:11:46 | |
25 | BAGIOLI N. | 142 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +02:13:41 | |
26 | NEILANDS K. | 115 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +02:20:10 | |
27 | BENNETT S. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +02:29:09 | |
28 | NIV G. | 117 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +02:33:52 | |
29 | BIERMANS J. | 183 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:36:27 | |
30 | ACKERMANN P. | 62 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:40:57 | |
31 | HONORE' M. | 83 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +02:42:03 | |
32 | CONSONNI S. | 213 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:56:28 | |
33 | DAVIES S. | 152 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:57:11 | |
34 | STRAKHOV D. | 188 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +03:18:11 | |
35 | DENZ N. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +03:21:06 | |
36 | SCOTSON M. | 107 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +03:32:45 | |
37 | BOHLI T. | 212 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +03:37:27 |
15^ Tappa
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Abbuono |
1 | CATALDO D. | 34 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 05:48:15 | 12 | |
2 | CATTANEO M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | st | 09 | |
3 | YATES S. | 131 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +11 | 04 | |
4 | CARTHY H. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +11 | ||
5 | CARAPAZ R. | 3 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +11 | ||
6 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +11 | ||
7 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +36 | ||
8 | MAJKA R. | 61 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +36 | ||
9 | POZZOVIVO D. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +36 | ||
10 | LANDA M. | 1 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +36 | ||
11 | FORMOLO D. | 64 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +36 | ||
12 | MOLLEMA B. | 201 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +51 | ||
13 | ROGLIC P. | 171 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +51 | ||
14 | IZAGIRRE J. | 36 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +51 | ||
15 | POLANC J. | 217 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +54 | ||
16 | SIVAKOV P. | 161 | TEAM INEOS | +01:04 | ||
17 | ZAKARIN I. | 181 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:04 | ||
18 | HIRT J. | 35 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:04 | ||
19 | DUNBAR E. | 162 | TEAM INEOS | +01:06 | ||
20 | HINDLEY J. | 195 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:27 | ||
21 | MADOUAS V. | 106 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:28 | ||
22 | DOMBROWSKI J. | 97 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +02:07 | ||
23 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:41 | ||
24 | CICCONE G. | 203 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:41 | ||
25 | DE LA PARTE V. | 73 | CCC TEAM | +02:41 | ||
26 | HENAO S. | 164 | TEAM INEOS | +02:41 | ||
27 | HAMILTON C. | 194 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:56 | ||
28 | GEBREZGABIHIER A. | 154 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +03:04 | ||
29 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +04:14 | ||
30 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +04:14 | ||
31 | CONTI V. | 214 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +04:14 | ||
32 | JUNGELS B. | 84 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +04:14 | ||
33 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +05:08 | ||
34 | ZEITS A. | 38 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +05:08 | ||
35 | CARUSO D. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +08:04 | ||
36 | PEDRERO A. | 6 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +08:26 | ||
37 | BAKELANTS J. | 192 | TEAM SUNWEB | +11:20 | ||
38 | SERRY P. | 88 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +11:20 | ||
39 | KUSS S. | 174 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +11:20 | ||
40 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +11:20 | ||
41 | ULISSI D. | 218 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +12:41 | ||
42 | NIEVE M. | 138 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +13:19 | ||
43 | HAMILTON L. | 136 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +13:19 | ||
44 | VILLELLA D. | 37 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +13:19 | ||
45 | CARBONI G. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | +15:22 | ||
46 | GAVAZZI F. | 21 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +15:56 | ||
47 | MONTAGUTI M. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +15:56 | ||
48 | ROJAS J. | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +16:11 | ||
49 | AMADOR A. | 2 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +16:11 | ||
50 | SBARAGLI K. | 118 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +16:15 | ||
51 | OWSIAN L. | 76 | CCC TEAM | +16:15 | ||
52 | WYSS D. | 158 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +16:15 | ||
53 | ROTA L. | 56 | BARDIANI-CSF | +16:15 | ||
54 | WARBASSE L. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +16:15 | ||
55 | DE GENDT T. | 124 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +16:15 | ||
56 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 127 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +16:15 | ||
57 | GASPAROTTO E. | 153 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +16:15 | ||
58 | HANSEN A. | 125 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +16:15 | ||
59 | MC CARTHY J. | 65 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +16:15 | ||
60 | DENZ N. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +16:15 | ||
61 | CHAVES J. | 134 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +16:15 | ||
62 | O'CONNOR B. | 156 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +16:15 | ||
63 | KANGERT T. | 98 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +16:15 | ||
64 | CAPECCHI E. | 82 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +16:15 | ||
65 | LE GAC O. | 104 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +16:15 | ||
66 | VENTOSO F. | 78 | CCC TEAM | +16:15 | ||
67 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +16:15 | ||
68 | BOUWMAN K. | 172 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +16:15 | ||
69 | TOLHOEK A. | 177 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +16:15 | ||
70 | BENEDETTI C. | 63 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +16:21 | ||
71 | CARRETERO H. | 4 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +16:21 | ||
72 | BATTAGLIN E. | 182 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +22:50 | ||
73 | MARTENS P. | 176 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +22:50 | ||
74 | DUPONT H. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +22:50 | ||
75 | BAGIOLI N. | 142 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +22:50 | ||
76 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 137 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +28:54 | ||
77 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 105 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +29:04 | ||
78 | PUCCIO S. | 167 | TEAM INEOS | +29:31 | ||
79 | DURBRIDGE L. | 135 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +29:38 | ||
80 | BROWN N. | 94 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +31:45 | ||
81 | KUZNETSOV V. | 186 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +31:45 | ||
82 | AGNOLI V. | 42 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +31:45 | ||
83 | FLOREZ M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +31:45 | ||
84 | DAVIES S. | 152 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +31:45 | ||
85 | ANTUNES M. | 71 | CCC TEAM | +31:45 | ||
86 | KNEES C. | 165 | TEAM INEOS | +31:45 | ||
87 | NARVAEZ J. | 166 | TEAM INEOS | +31:45 | ||
88 | VAN EMDEN J. | 178 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +31:45 | ||
89 | GOGL M. | 206 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +31:45 | ||
90 | BAUER J. | 132 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +31:45 | ||
91 | HAGA C. | 193 | TEAM SUNWEB | +31:45 | ||
92 | CONCI N. | 205 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +31:45 | ||
93 | NIBALI A. | 47 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +31:45 | ||
94 | SENNI M. | 57 | BARDIANI-CSF | +31:45 | ||
95 | POLJANSKI P. | 66 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +31:45 | ||
96 | BENNETT S. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +31:45 | ||
97 | GAROSIO A. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +31:45 | ||
98 | SOSA I. | 168 | TEAM INEOS | +31:45 | ||
99 | SANTAROMITA I. | 148 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +31:45 | ||
100 | CANOLA M. | 141 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +31:45 | ||
101 | LEEZER T. | 175 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +31:45 | ||
102 | BOARO M. | 33 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +33:02 | ||
103 | CONSONNI S. | 213 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +33:19 | ||
104 | MARCATO M. | 215 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +33:19 | ||
105 | SABATINI F. | 86 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +34:39 | ||
106 | BELLETTI M. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +34:39 | ||
107 | GIBBONS R. | 155 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +34:39 | ||
108 | MAS L. | 5 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +34:39 | ||
109 | CAMPENAERTS V. | 122 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +36:46 | ||
110 | BOHLI T. | 212 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +36:46 | ||
111 | CLARKE W. | 204 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +36:46 | ||
112 | HONORE' M. | 83 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +36:46 | ||
113 | IRIZAR M. | 207 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +36:46 | ||
114 | BRAMBILLA G. | 202 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +36:46 | ||
115 | COVILI L. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | +36:46 | ||
116 | SIMION P. | 58 | BARDIANI-CSF | +36:46 | ||
117 | BOLE G. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +36:46 | ||
118 | STRAKHOV D. | 188 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +36:46 | ||
119 | PETERS N. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +36:46 | ||
120 | MAESTRI M. | 54 | BARDIANI-CSF | +36:46 | ||
121 | ANDEMESKEL A. | 112 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +36:46 | ||
122 | CAICEDO J. | 95 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +36:46 | ||
123 | PLAZA R. | 116 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +36:46 | ||
124 | SUTTERLIN J. | 8 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +36:46 | ||
125 | HOLLENSTEIN R. | 185 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +36:46 | ||
126 | GASTAUER B. | 15 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +36:46 | ||
127 | GALLOPIN T. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +36:46 | ||
128 | SELIG R. | 68 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +37:04 | ||
129 | SCHWARZMANN M. | 67 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +37:04 | ||
130 | SENECHAL F. | 87 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +37:08 | ||
131 | ACKERMANN P. | 62 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +37:08 | ||
132 | CIMA D. | 143 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +37:08 | 01 | |
133 | DUNNE C. | 114 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +37:08 | ||
134 | NEILANDS K. | 115 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +37:08 | ||
135 | LOBATO J. | 145 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-FAIZANE' | +37:08 | ||
136 | BOIVIN G. | 113 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +37:08 | ||
137 | CIMOLAI D. | 111 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +37:08 | ||
138 | NIV G. | 117 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +37:08 | ||
139 | BOOKWALTER B. | 133 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +37:08 | ||
140 | HATSUYAMA S. | 144 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +37:08 | ||
141 | CERNY J. | 72 | CCC TEAM | +38:19 | ||
142 | SINKELDAM R. | 109 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +38:19 | ||
143 | SCOTSON M. | 107 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +38:19 | ||
144 | DEMARE A. | 101 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +38:19 | ||
145 | HALLER M. | 184 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +38:19 | ||
146 | BIERMANS J. | 183 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +38:19 | ||
147 | GRADEK K. | 74 | CCC TEAM | +38:19 | ||
148 | GUARNIERI J. | 102 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +38:19 | ||
RIT | DE BUYST J. | 123 | LOTTO SOUDAL |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | CATALDO D. | 34 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 15 | ||
2 | CATTANEO M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 12 | ||
3 | YATES S. | 131 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 9 | ||
4 | CARTHY H. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 7 | ||
5 | CARAPAZ R. | 3 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 6 | ||
6 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 5 | ||
7 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 4 | ||
8 | MAJKA R. | 61 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 3 | ||
9 | POZZOVIVO D. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 2 | ||
10 | LANDA M. | 1 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | CATALDO D. | 34 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 12 | ||
2 | CATTANEO M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 8 | ||
3 | DEMARE A. | 101 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 6 | ||
4 | SINKELDAM R. | 109 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 5 | ||
5 | ACKERMANN P. | 62 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 4 | ||
6 | SELIG R. | 68 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 3 | ||
7 | CIMA D. | 143 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 2 | ||
8 | GUARNIERI J. | 102 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | CATTANEO M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 0 | ||
2 | CATALDO D. | 34 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 0 | ||
3 | CIMA D. | 143 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 0 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | CATALDO D. | 34 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 18 | ||
2 | CATTANEO M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 8 | ||
3 | BAKELANTS J. | 192 | TEAM SUNWEB | 6 | ||
4 | CICCONE G. | 203 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 4 | ||
5 | HAMILTON L. | 136 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 2 | ||
6 | YATES S. | 131 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | CATTANEO M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 18 | ||
2 | CATALDO D. | 34 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 8 | ||
3 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 6 | ||
4 | CARUSO D. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 4 | ||
5 | SIVAKOV P. | 161 | TEAM INEOS | 2 | ||
6 | CICCONE G. | 203 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | CATALDO D. | 34 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 9 | ||
2 | CATTANEO M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 4 | ||
3 | CARAPAZ R. | 3 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 2 | ||
4 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 1 |