(none)
Classifiche
18^ Tappa
Classifica Maglia Rosa - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | CARAPAZ R. | 3 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 79:44:22 | |
2 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:54 | |
3 | ROGLIC P. | 171 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +02:16 | |
4 | LANDA M. | 1 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +03:03 | |
5 | MOLLEMA B. | 201 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +05:07 | |
6 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +06:17 | |
7 | MAJKA R. | 61 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +06:48 | |
8 | YATES S. | 131 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +07:13 | |
9 | SIVAKOV P. | 161 | TEAM INEOS | +08:21 | |
10 | FORMOLO D. | 64 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +08:59 | |
11 | POLANC J. | 217 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +09:20 | |
12 | ZAKARIN I. | 181 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +10:32 | |
13 | CARTHY H. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +14:51 | |
14 | DOMBROWSKI J. | 97 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +15:44 | |
15 | MADOUAS V. | 106 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +19:45 | |
16 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +23:43 | |
17 | CICCONE G. | 203 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +25:26 | |
18 | NIEVE M. | 138 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +26:05 | |
19 | DE LA PARTE V. | 73 | CCC TEAM | +26:12 | |
20 | KANGERT T. | 98 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +28:42 | |
21 | POZZOVIVO D. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +32:42 | |
22 | DUNBAR E. | 162 | TEAM INEOS | +37:20 | |
23 | CARUSO D. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +44:03 | |
24 | HENAO S. | 164 | TEAM INEOS | +46:45 | |
25 | CATTANEO M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +47:43 | |
26 | ZEITS A. | 38 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +49:28 | |
27 | JUNGELS B. | 84 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +50:23 | |
28 | HIRT J. | 35 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +50:45 | |
29 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +58:05 | |
30 | AMADOR A. | 2 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:01:15 | |
31 | HAMILTON L. | 136 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:02:59 | |
32 | O'CONNOR B. | 151 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:03:03 | |
33 | IZAGIRRE J. | 36 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:06:13 | |
34 | SERRY P. | 88 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:06:17 | |
35 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:08:44 | |
36 | HAMILTON C. | 194 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:09:23 | |
37 | CAPECCHI E. | 82 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:09:37 | |
38 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:11:58 | |
39 | CHAVES J. | 134 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:13:58 | |
40 | SOSA I. | 168 | TEAM INEOS | +01:14:07 | |
41 | BAKELANTS J. | 192 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:14:45 | |
42 | ULISSI D. | 218 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:19:14 | |
43 | BOUWMAN K. | 172 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +01:19:48 | |
44 | MONTAGUTI M. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:19:55 | |
45 | HINDLEY J. | 195 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:20:56 | |
46 | ROJAS J. | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:29:26 | |
47 | DUPONT H. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:30:48 | |
48 | BRAMBILLA G. | 202 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:32:22 | |
49 | GAVAZZI F. | 21 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:36:03 | |
50 | GEBREZGABIHIER A. | 154 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:36:43 | |
51 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:37:36 | |
52 | CATALDO D. | 34 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:37:38 | |
53 | PEDRERO A. | 6 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:39:29 | |
54 | VILLELLA D. | 37 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:39:34 | |
55 | PETERS N. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:40:34 | |
56 | DE GENDT T. | 124 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:42:24 | |
57 | ANTUNES M. | 71 | CCC TEAM | +01:44:11 | |
58 | KUSS S. | 174 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +01:44:29 | |
59 | WARBASSE L. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:44:44 | |
60 | CARBONI G. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:51:46 | |
61 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 128 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:53:52 | |
62 | TOLHOEK A. | 177 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +01:55:02 | |
63 | GASPAROTTO E. | 153 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:56:42 | |
64 | HANSEN A. | 125 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:59:28 | |
65 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 137 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +02:03:34 | |
66 | SENNI M. | 57 | BARDIANI-CSF | +02:06:25 | |
67 | OWSIAN L. | 76 | CCC TEAM | +02:09:20 | |
68 | SBARAGLI K. | 118 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +02:14:44 | |
69 | MC CARTHY J. | 65 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:17:47 | |
70 | BATTAGLIN E. | 182 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:18:24 | |
71 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +02:18:29 | |
72 | PLAZA R. | 116 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +02:19:22 | |
73 | BENEDETTI C. | 63 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:20:49 | |
74 | BROWN N. | 94 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +02:21:08 | |
75 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 105 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:23:46 | |
76 | CONCI N. | 205 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:25:39 | |
77 | WYSS D. | 158 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:27:06 | |
78 | NIBALI A. | 47 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:29:19 | |
79 | DURBRIDGE L. | 135 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +02:29:38 | |
80 | FLOREZ M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +02:29:48 | |
81 | MARTENS P. | 176 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +02:30:29 | |
82 | GASTAUER B. | 15 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:32:00 | |
83 | COVILI L. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | +02:32:43 | |
84 | VENTOSO F. | 78 | CCC TEAM | +02:37:55 | |
85 | NARVAEZ J. | 166 | TEAM INEOS | +02:38:59 | |
86 | PUCCIO S. | 167 | TEAM INEOS | +02:40:17 | |
87 | ROTA L. | 56 | BARDIANI-CSF | +02:41:41 | |
88 | POLJANSKI P. | 66 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:43:34 | |
89 | GIBBONS R. | 155 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:45:42 | |
90 | SABATINI F. | 86 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +02:53:23 | |
91 | CARRETERO H. | 4 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:53:38 | |
92 | HOLLENSTEIN R. | 185 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:59:12 | |
93 | BOARO M. | 33 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +03:01:24 | |
94 | GAROSIO A. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:02:45 | |
95 | KNEES C. | 165 | TEAM INEOS | +03:03:30 | |
96 | GOGL M. | 206 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:04:01 | |
97 | AGNOLI V. | 42 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:04:57 | |
98 | NEILANDS K. | 115 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +03:11:39 | |
99 | MAESTRI M. | 54 | BARDIANI-CSF | +03:14:41 | |
100 | BAUER J. | 132 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +03:16:52 | |
101 | HONORE' M. | 83 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +03:17:32 | |
102 | HAGA C. | 193 | TEAM SUNWEB | +03:17:34 | |
103 | SENECHAL F. | 87 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +03:17:58 | |
104 | BENNETT S. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +03:18:48 | |
105 | BELLETTI M. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +03:21:43 | |
106 | VAN EMDEN J. | 178 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +03:24:03 | |
107 | CAICEDO J. | 95 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +03:24:39 | |
108 | SCHWARZMANN M. | 67 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:25:29 | |
109 | HALLER M. | 184 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +03:26:26 | |
110 | MARCATO M. | 215 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +03:27:29 | |
111 | NIV G. | 117 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +03:29:58 | |
112 | SANTAROMITA I. | 148 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +03:30:33 | |
113 | CAMPENAERTS V. | 122 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +03:30:47 | |
114 | BOLE G. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:30:56 | |
115 | BIERMANS J. | 183 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +03:35:17 | |
116 | CERNY J. | 72 | CCC TEAM | +03:36:55 | |
117 | CANOLA M. | 141 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +03:44:23 | |
118 | LE GAC O. | 104 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +03:48:40 | |
119 | SUTTERLIN J. | 8 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +03:51:25 | |
120 | ACKERMANN P. | 62 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:51:31 | |
121 | DAVIES S. | 152 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +03:51:51 | |
122 | LEEZER T. | 175 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +03:53:08 | |
123 | SELIG R. | 68 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:58:00 | |
124 | DENZ N. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +04:00:05 | |
125 | BOIVIN G. | 113 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +04:01:57 | |
126 | STRAKHOV D. | 188 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +04:04:26 | |
127 | DEMARE A. | 101 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +04:04:47 | |
128 | CONSONNI S. | 213 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +04:06:01 | |
129 | CIMOLAI D. | 111 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +04:06:06 | |
130 | MAS L. | 5 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +04:07:31 | |
131 | GUARNIERI J. | 102 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +04:10:00 | |
132 | GRADEK K. | 74 | CCC TEAM | +04:12:36 | |
133 | ANDEMESKEL A. | 112 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +04:15:01 | |
134 | SINKELDAM R. | 109 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +04:22:10 | |
135 | DUNNE C. | 114 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +04:26:26 | |
136 | LOBATO J. | 144 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +04:28:40 | |
137 | CIMA D. | 142 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +04:29:22 | |
138 | IRIZAR M. | 207 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +04:31:28 | |
139 | SIMION P. | 58 | BARDIANI-CSF | +04:35:43 | |
140 | BOHLI T. | 212 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +04:39:34 | |
141 | SCOTSON M. | 107 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +04:44:32 | |
142 | CLARKE W. | 204 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +05:03:34 | |
143 | HATSUYAMA S. | 147 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +05:03:51 |
Classifica Maglia Azzurra - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | CICCONE G. | 203 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 229 | |
2 | CARAPAZ R. | 3 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 66 | |
3 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 57 | |
4 | CATTANEO M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 53 | |
5 | CARUSO D. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 48 | |
6 | ZAKARIN I. | 181 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 42 | |
7 | BRAMBILLA G. | 202 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 40 | |
8 | CATALDO D. | 34 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 39 | |
9 | NIEVE M. | 138 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 37 | |
10 | ROGLIC P. | 171 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 30 | |
11 | SOSA I. | 168 | TEAM INEOS | 30 | |
12 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 26 | |
13 | POZZOVIVO D. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 26 | |
14 | LANDA M. | 1 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 24 | |
15 | PEDRERO A. | 6 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 18 | |
16 | HIRT J. | 35 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 18 | |
17 | CARRETERO H. | 4 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 18 | |
18 | MOLLEMA B. | 201 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 16 | |
19 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 16 | |
20 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 15 | |
21 | HAMILTON L. | 136 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 14 | |
22 | ZEITS A. | 38 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 12 | |
23 | CAPECCHI E. | 82 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 12 | |
24 | BAKELANTS J. | 192 | TEAM SUNWEB | 10 | |
25 | MAJKA R. | 61 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 10 | |
26 | PETERS N. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 9 | |
27 | DUNBAR E. | 162 | TEAM INEOS | 9 | |
28 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 9 | |
29 | CIMA D. | 142 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 8 | |
30 | YATES S. | 131 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 8 | |
31 | CARTHY H. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 8 | |
32 | FORMOLO D. | 64 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 7 | |
33 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 7 | |
34 | POLANC J. | 217 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 6 | |
35 | DOMBROWSKI J. | 97 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 6 | |
36 | CARBONI G. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | 6 | |
37 | DE GENDT T. | 124 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 5 | |
38 | AMADOR A. | 2 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4 | |
39 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 4 | |
40 | CHAVES J. | 134 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 4 | |
41 | ROJAS J. | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4 | |
42 | PLAZA R. | 116 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 4 | |
43 | OWSIAN L. | 76 | CCC TEAM | 3 | |
44 | MAESTRI M. | 54 | BARDIANI-CSF | 3 | |
45 | SIVAKOV P. | 161 | TEAM INEOS | 2 | |
46 | BENEDETTI C. | 63 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 2 | |
47 | NEILANDS K. | 115 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 2 | |
48 | SANTAROMITA I. | 148 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 2 | |
49 | DENZ N. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 2 | |
50 | KANGERT T. | 98 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 1 | |
51 | SERRY P. | 88 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 1 | |
52 | BOUWMAN K. | 172 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 1 | |
53 | MONTAGUTI M. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 1 | |
54 | TOLHOEK A. | 177 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 1 | |
55 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 137 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 1 | |
56 | MC CARTHY J. | 65 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 1 | |
57 | MARTENS P. | 176 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 1 | |
58 | VENTOSO F. | 78 | CCC TEAM | 1 |
Classifica Maglia Ciclamino - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | ACKERMANN P. | 62 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 226 | |
2 | DEMARE A. | 101 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 213 | |
3 | CIMA D. | 142 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 104 | |
4 | CARAPAZ R. | 3 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 83 | |
5 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 81 | |
6 | CIMOLAI D. | 111 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 60 | |
7 | MAESTRI M. | 54 | BARDIANI-CSF | 54 | |
8 | ROGLIC P. | 171 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 49 | |
9 | BELLETTI M. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 45 | |
10 | ROJAS J. | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 44 | |
11 | CATTANEO M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 44 | |
12 | YATES S. | 131 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 44 | |
13 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 43 | |
14 | SELIG R. | 68 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 42 | |
15 | SENECHAL F. | 87 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 38 | |
16 | CONSONNI S. | 213 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 37 | |
17 | GIBBONS R. | 155 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 36 | |
18 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 34 | |
19 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 30 | |
20 | ULISSI D. | 218 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 28 | |
21 | CATALDO D. | 34 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 27 | |
22 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 27 | |
23 | BENEDETTI C. | 63 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 26 | |
24 | BAKELANTS J. | 192 | TEAM SUNWEB | 26 | |
25 | FORMOLO D. | 64 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 26 | |
26 | CARUSO D. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 26 | |
27 | MAJKA R. | 61 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 25 | |
28 | BENNETT S. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 25 | |
29 | CICCONE G. | 203 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 23 | |
30 | PETERS N. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 23 | |
31 | CARTHY H. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 22 | |
32 | GUARNIERI J. | 102 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 22 | |
33 | MOLLEMA B. | 201 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 21 | |
34 | HATSUYAMA S. | 147 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 20 | |
35 | LANDA M. | 1 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 20 | |
36 | DE GENDT T. | 124 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 18 | |
37 | NIEVE M. | 138 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 17 | |
38 | ZAKARIN I. | 181 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 15 | |
39 | DUNBAR E. | 162 | TEAM INEOS | 14 | |
40 | SIMION P. | 58 | BARDIANI-CSF | 14 | |
41 | BRAMBILLA G. | 202 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 13 | |
42 | SABATINI F. | 86 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 13 | |
43 | COVILI L. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | 12 | |
44 | MADOUAS V. | 106 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 12 | |
45 | HIRT J. | 35 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 12 | |
46 | CHAVES J. | 134 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 12 | |
47 | MONTAGUTI M. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 12 | |
48 | NEILANDS K. | 115 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 12 | |
49 | SCHWARZMANN M. | 67 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 12 | |
50 | CAMPENAERTS V. | 122 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 12 | |
51 | KANGERT T. | 98 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 11 | |
52 | HAMILTON L. | 136 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 11 | |
53 | DENZ N. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 11 | |
54 | SINKELDAM R. | 109 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 11 | |
55 | CARBONI G. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | 10 | |
56 | SERRY P. | 88 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 9 | |
57 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 105 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 9 | |
58 | LOBATO J. | 144 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-FAIZANE' | 9 | |
59 | PLAZA R. | 116 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 8 | |
60 | CONCI N. | 205 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 8 | |
61 | BIERMANS J. | 183 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 8 | |
62 | JUNGELS B. | 84 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 7 | |
63 | KNEES C. | 165 | TEAM INEOS | 7 | |
64 | CANOLA M. | 141 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 7 | |
65 | POLANC J. | 217 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 6 | |
66 | SIVAKOV P. | 161 | TEAM INEOS | 6 | |
67 | AMADOR A. | 2 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 6 | |
68 | CAPECCHI E. | 82 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 6 | |
69 | HINDLEY J. | 195 | TEAM SUNWEB | 6 | |
70 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 137 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 6 | |
71 | FLOREZ M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 6 | |
72 | DOMBROWSKI J. | 97 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 5 | |
73 | ANTUNES M. | 71 | CCC TEAM | 5 | |
74 | HAGA C. | 193 | TEAM SUNWEB | 5 | |
75 | SANTAROMITA I. | 148 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 5 | |
76 | CERNY J. | 72 | CCC TEAM | 5 | |
77 | DUNNE C. | 114 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 5 | |
78 | HENAO S. | 164 | TEAM INEOS | 4 | |
79 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 4 | |
80 | OWSIAN L. | 76 | CCC TEAM | 4 | |
81 | LE GAC O. | 104 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 4 | |
82 | PEDRERO A. | 6 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3 | |
83 | KUSS S. | 174 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 3 | |
84 | CARRETERO H. | 4 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3 | |
85 | GOGL M. | 206 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 3 | |
86 | POZZOVIVO D. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 2 | |
87 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 2 | |
88 | HAMILTON C. | 194 | TEAM SUNWEB | 2 | |
89 | SOSA I. | 168 | TEAM INEOS | 2 | |
90 | GAVAZZI F. | 21 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 2 | |
91 | SBARAGLI K. | 118 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 2 | |
92 | MC CARTHY J. | 65 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 2 | |
93 | MARTENS P. | 176 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 2 | |
94 | VENTOSO F. | 78 | CCC TEAM | 2 | |
95 | SENNI M. | 57 | BARDIANI-CSF | 1 | |
96 | NIBALI A. | 47 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 1 | |
97 | BOARO M. | 33 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 1 | |
98 | VAN EMDEN J. | 178 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 1 | |
99 | CLARKE W. | 204 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 1 | |
100 | BOUWMAN K. | 172 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | -6 |
Classifica Maglia Bianca - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 79:50:39 | |
2 | SIVAKOV P. | 161 | TEAM INEOS | +02:04 | |
3 | CARTHY H. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +08:34 | |
4 | MADOUAS V. | 106 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +13:28 | |
5 | CICCONE G. | 203 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +19:09 | |
6 | DUNBAR E. | 162 | TEAM INEOS | +31:03 | |
7 | HAMILTON L. | 136 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +56:42 | |
8 | O'CONNOR B. | 151 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +56:46 | |
9 | HAMILTON C. | 194 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:03:06 | |
10 | SOSA I. | 168 | TEAM INEOS | +01:07:50 | |
11 | HINDLEY J. | 195 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:14:39 | |
12 | GEBREZGABIHIER A. | 154 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:30:26 | |
13 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:31:19 | |
14 | PETERS N. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:34:17 | |
15 | KUSS S. | 174 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +01:38:12 | |
16 | CARBONI G. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:45:29 | |
17 | TOLHOEK A. | 177 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +01:48:45 | |
18 | CONCI N. | 205 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:19:22 | |
19 | FLOREZ M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +02:23:31 | |
20 | COVILI L. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | +02:26:26 | |
21 | NARVAEZ J. | 166 | TEAM INEOS | +02:32:42 | |
22 | ROTA L. | 56 | BARDIANI-CSF | +02:35:24 | |
23 | GIBBONS R. | 155 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:39:25 | |
24 | CARRETERO H. | 4 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:47:21 | |
25 | NEILANDS K. | 115 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +03:05:22 | |
26 | HONORE' M. | 83 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +03:11:15 | |
27 | BENNETT S. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +03:12:31 | |
28 | NIV G. | 117 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +03:23:41 | |
29 | BIERMANS J. | 183 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +03:29:00 | |
30 | ACKERMANN P. | 62 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:45:14 | |
31 | DAVIES S. | 152 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +03:45:34 | |
32 | DENZ N. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +03:53:48 | |
33 | STRAKHOV D. | 188 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +03:58:09 | |
34 | CONSONNI S. | 213 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +03:59:44 | |
35 | BOHLI T. | 212 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +04:33:17 | |
36 | SCOTSON M. | 107 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +04:38:15 |
18^ Tappa
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Abbuono |
1 | CIMA D. | 142 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 04:56:04 | 13 | |
2 | ACKERMANN P. | 62 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | 06 | |
3 | CONSONNI S. | 213 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | 04 | |
4 | SENECHAL F. | 87 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | st | ||
5 | GIBBONS R. | 155 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | st | ||
6 | BELLETTI M. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | st | ||
7 | CIMOLAI D. | 111 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | st | ||
8 | DEMARE A. | 101 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | st | ||
9 | BENNETT S. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | st | ||
10 | MAESTRI M. | 54 | BARDIANI-CSF | st | 01 | |
11 | DENZ N. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | 02 | |
12 | SIMION P. | 58 | BARDIANI-CSF | st | ||
13 | GOGL M. | 206 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
14 | LOBATO J. | 144 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-FAIZANE' | st | ||
15 | CERNY J. | 72 | CCC TEAM | st | ||
16 | HALLER M. | 184 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
17 | MARCATO M. | 215 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
18 | SELIG R. | 68 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | ||
19 | BIERMANS J. | 183 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
20 | VENTOSO F. | 78 | CCC TEAM | st | ||
21 | ROJAS J. | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
22 | GUARNIERI J. | 102 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | st | ||
23 | BAKELANTS J. | 192 | TEAM SUNWEB | st | ||
24 | MONTAGUTI M. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | st | ||
25 | FORMOLO D. | 64 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | ||
26 | BAUER J. | 132 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | st | ||
27 | VAN EMDEN J. | 178 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | st | ||
28 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 128 | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | ||
29 | AGNOLI V. | 42 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
30 | BOARO M. | 33 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
31 | ZEITS A. | 38 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
32 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
33 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
34 | AMADOR A. | 2 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
35 | ROGLIC P. | 171 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | st | ||
36 | SIVAKOV P. | 161 | TEAM INEOS | st | ||
37 | PUCCIO S. | 167 | TEAM INEOS | st | ||
38 | DUNNE C. | 114 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | st | ||
39 | BOLE G. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
40 | POLANC J. | 217 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
41 | MADOUAS V. | 106 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | st | ||
42 | CARAPAZ R. | 3 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
43 | MOLLEMA B. | 201 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
44 | DUNBAR E. | 162 | TEAM INEOS | st | ||
45 | DE LA PARTE V. | 73 | CCC TEAM | st | ||
46 | LANDA M. | 1 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
47 | SABATINI F. | 86 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | st | ||
48 | ZAKARIN I. | 181 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
49 | YATES S. | 131 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | st | ||
50 | KANGERT T. | 98 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | st | ||
51 | DOMBROWSKI J. | 97 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | st | ||
52 | MAJKA R. | 61 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | ||
53 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
54 | CARUSO D. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
55 | CANOLA M. | 141 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | st | ||
56 | CATALDO D. | 34 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
57 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +09 | ||
58 | WARBASSE L. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +09 | ||
59 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +09 | ||
60 | PETERS N. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +09 | ||
61 | CHAVES J. | 134 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +09 | ||
62 | HOLLENSTEIN R. | 185 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +09 | ||
63 | CICCONE G. | 203 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +09 | ||
64 | BOIVIN G. | 113 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +09 | ||
65 | CARBONI G. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | +09 | ||
66 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +09 | ||
67 | STRAKHOV D. | 188 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +09 | ||
68 | HAMILTON L. | 136 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +09 | ||
69 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +09 | ||
70 | CARTHY H. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +09 | ||
71 | POZZOVIVO D. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +09 | ||
72 | ANTUNES M. | 71 | CCC TEAM | +09 | ||
73 | HANSEN A. | 125 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +09 | ||
74 | GAVAZZI F. | 21 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +09 | ||
75 | BOUWMAN K. | 172 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +09 | ||
76 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 137 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +09 | ||
77 | JUNGELS B. | 84 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +09 | ||
78 | SERRY P. | 88 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +09 | ||
79 | ULISSI D. | 218 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +15 | ||
80 | HINDLEY J. | 195 | TEAM SUNWEB | +17 | ||
81 | HENAO S. | 164 | TEAM INEOS | +17 | ||
82 | DUPONT H. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +17 | ||
83 | SCOTSON M. | 107 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +17 | ||
84 | GASTAUER B. | 15 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +17 | ||
85 | WYSS D. | 158 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +17 | ||
86 | CAPECCHI E. | 82 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +17 | ||
87 | FLOREZ M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +17 | ||
88 | BATTAGLIN E. | 182 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +17 | ||
89 | VILLELLA D. | 37 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +17 | ||
90 | IZAGIRRE J. | 36 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +17 | ||
91 | KNEES C. | 165 | TEAM INEOS | +17 | ||
92 | SINKELDAM R. | 109 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +17 | ||
93 | LE GAC O. | 104 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +23 | ||
94 | OWSIAN L. | 76 | CCC TEAM | +48 | ||
95 | MAS L. | 5 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +48 | ||
96 | BRAMBILLA G. | 202 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +48 | ||
97 | IRIZAR M. | 207 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +48 | ||
98 | CONCI N. | 205 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +48 | ||
99 | CATTANEO M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +48 | ||
100 | NIBALI A. | 47 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +48 | ||
101 | DE GENDT T. | 124 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +48 | ||
102 | MARTENS P. | 176 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +48 | ||
103 | SOSA I. | 168 | TEAM INEOS | +48 | ||
104 | KUSS S. | 174 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +48 | ||
105 | BOHLI T. | 212 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +48 | ||
106 | HAMILTON C. | 194 | TEAM SUNWEB | +48 | ||
107 | NIEVE M. | 138 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +48 | ||
108 | TOLHOEK A. | 177 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +48 | ||
109 | BROWN N. | 94 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +48 | ||
110 | SENNI M. | 57 | BARDIANI-CSF | +48 | ||
111 | SUTTERLIN J. | 8 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +48 | ||
112 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 105 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:00 | ||
113 | GRADEK K. | 74 | CCC TEAM | +01:00 | ||
114 | ROTA L. | 56 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:02 | ||
115 | LEEZER T. | 175 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +01:02 | ||
116 | DURBRIDGE L. | 135 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:15 | ||
117 | SBARAGLI K. | 118 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:18 | ||
118 | SCHWARZMANN M. | 67 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:42 | ||
119 | HONORE' M. | 83 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:48 | ||
120 | COVILI L. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:48 | ||
121 | CAMPENAERTS V. | 122 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +03:36 | ||
122 | NARVAEZ J. | 166 | TEAM INEOS | +03:36 | ||
123 | HAGA C. | 193 | TEAM SUNWEB | +03:52 | ||
124 | PLAZA R. | 116 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +03:52 | ||
125 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +03:52 | ||
126 | PEDRERO A. | 6 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +04:17 | ||
127 | HIRT J. | 35 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +04:32 | ||
128 | MC CARTHY J. | 65 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +04:48 | ||
129 | BENEDETTI C. | 63 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +04:48 | ||
130 | SANTAROMITA I. | 148 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +05:28 | ||
131 | GEBREZGABIHIER A. | 154 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +06:11 | ||
132 | O'CONNOR B. | 151 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +06:11 | ||
133 | GAROSIO A. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +06:11 | ||
134 | HATSUYAMA S. | 147 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +06:11 | ||
135 | CARRETERO H. | 4 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +06:11 | ||
136 | CAICEDO J. | 95 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +06:11 | ||
137 | GASPAROTTO E. | 153 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +06:11 | ||
138 | CLARKE W. | 204 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +06:11 | ||
139 | DAVIES S. | 152 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +08:20 | ||
140 | NEILANDS K. | 115 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +08:20 | ||
141 | NIV G. | 117 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +08:20 | ||
142 | POLJANSKI P. | 66 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +08:20 | ||
143 | ANDEMESKEL A. | 112 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +14:09 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | CIMA D. | 142 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 50 | ||
2 | ACKERMANN P. | 62 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 35 | ||
3 | CONSONNI S. | 213 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 25 | ||
4 | SENECHAL F. | 87 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 18 | ||
5 | GIBBONS R. | 155 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 14 | ||
6 | BELLETTI M. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 12 | ||
7 | CIMOLAI D. | 111 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 10 | ||
8 | DEMARE A. | 101 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 8 | ||
9 | BENNETT S. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 7 | ||
10 | MAESTRI M. | 54 | BARDIANI-CSF | 6 | ||
11 | DENZ N. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 5 | ||
12 | SIMION P. | 58 | BARDIANI-CSF | 4 | ||
13 | GOGL M. | 206 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 3 | ||
14 | LOBATO J. | 144 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-FAIZANE' | 2 | ||
15 | CERNY J. | 72 | CCC TEAM | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | CIMA D. | 142 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 0 | ||
2 | DENZ N. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 0 | ||
3 | MAESTRI M. | 54 | BARDIANI-CSF | 0 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | MAESTRI M. | 54 | BARDIANI-CSF | 12 | ||
2 | CIMA D. | 142 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 8 | ||
3 | DENZ N. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 6 | ||
4 | DEMARE A. | 101 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 5 | ||
5 | ACKERMANN P. | 62 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 4 | ||
6 | GUARNIERI J. | 102 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 3 | ||
7 | SINKELDAM R. | 109 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 2 | ||
8 | SELIG R. | 68 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | CIMA D. | 142 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 3 | ||
2 | DENZ N. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 2 | ||
3 | MAESTRI M. | 54 | BARDIANI-CSF | 1 |