(none)
Classifiche
20^ Tappa
Classifica Maglia Rosa - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | CARAPAZ R. | 3 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 89:38:28 | |
2 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:54 | |
3 | LANDA M. | 1 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:53 | |
4 | ROGLIC P. | 171 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +03:16 | |
5 | MOLLEMA B. | 201 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +05:51 | |
6 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +07:18 | |
7 | MAJKA R. | 61 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +07:28 | |
8 | YATES S. | 131 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +08:01 | |
9 | SIVAKOV P. | 161 | TEAM INEOS | +09:11 | |
10 | ZAKARIN I. | 181 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +12:50 | |
11 | CARTHY H. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +15:57 | |
12 | DOMBROWSKI J. | 97 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +20:12 | |
13 | MADOUAS V. | 106 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +21:13 | |
14 | FORMOLO D. | 64 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +22:52 | |
15 | POLANC J. | 217 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +23:13 | |
16 | CICCONE G. | 203 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +26:20 | |
17 | NIEVE M. | 138 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +27:22 | |
18 | KANGERT T. | 98 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +30:00 | |
19 | POZZOVIVO D. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +33:22 | |
20 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +34:18 | |
21 | DUNBAR E. | 162 | TEAM INEOS | +39:18 | |
22 | DE LA PARTE V. | 73 | CCC TEAM | +39:56 | |
23 | CARUSO D. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +50:09 | |
24 | HENAO S. | 164 | TEAM INEOS | +57:35 | |
25 | HIRT J. | 35 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:04:18 | |
26 | HAMILTON L. | 136 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:04:33 | |
27 | ZEITS A. | 38 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:05:10 | |
28 | CATTANEO M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:10:03 | |
29 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:11:47 | |
30 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:15:44 | |
31 | O'CONNOR B. | 151 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:17:39 | |
32 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:18:36 | |
33 | JUNGELS B. | 84 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:23:25 | |
34 | HAMILTON C. | 194 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:23:31 | |
35 | HINDLEY J. | 195 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:28:03 | |
36 | IZAGIRRE J. | 36 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:28:10 | |
37 | CAPECCHI E. | 82 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:31:26 | |
38 | CHAVES J. | 134 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:31:53 | |
39 | SERRY P. | 88 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:32:16 | |
40 | AMADOR A. | 2 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:33:19 | |
41 | BOUWMAN K. | 172 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +01:36:49 | |
42 | ULISSI D. | 218 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:38:40 | |
43 | BAKELANTS J. | 192 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:49:04 | |
44 | SOSA I. | 168 | TEAM INEOS | +01:51:24 | |
45 | PEDRERO A. | 6 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:53:57 | |
46 | GHEBREIZGABHIER A. | 154 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:54:08 | |
47 | DUPONT H. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:55:35 | |
48 | CATALDO D. | 34 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:57:53 | |
49 | BRAMBILLA G. | 202 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:58:03 | |
50 | ROJAS J. | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:02:10 | |
51 | WARBASSE L. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:06:13 | |
52 | MONTAGUTI M. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +02:06:27 | |
53 | DE GENDT T. | 124 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:07:32 | |
54 | ANTUNES M. | 71 | CCC TEAM | +02:09:53 | |
55 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +02:11:52 | |
56 | KUSS S. | 174 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +02:13:36 | |
57 | CARBONI G. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | +02:17:52 | |
58 | SENNI M. | 57 | BARDIANI-CSF | +02:18:22 | |
59 | GAVAZZI F. | 21 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +02:22:31 | |
60 | VILLELLA D. | 37 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:26:06 | |
61 | PETERS N. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:30:35 | |
62 | MC CARTHY J. | 65 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:40:07 | |
63 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 128 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:40:20 | |
64 | CONCI N. | 205 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:40:23 | |
65 | TOLHOEK A. | 177 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +02:41:34 | |
66 | BATTAGLIN E. | 182 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:42:43 | |
67 | BROWN N. | 94 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +02:42:47 | |
68 | HANSEN A. | 125 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:44:54 | |
69 | GASPAROTTO E. | 153 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:49:25 | |
70 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 137 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +02:50:06 | |
71 | PLAZA R. | 116 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +02:54:48 | |
72 | FLOREZ M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +02:54:50 | |
73 | OWSIAN L. | 76 | CCC TEAM | +02:59:21 | |
74 | MARTENS P. | 176 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +03:01:17 | |
75 | BENEDETTI C. | 63 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:01:42 | |
76 | NIBALI A. | 47 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:02:21 | |
77 | SBARAGLI K. | 118 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +03:04:45 | |
78 | NARVAEZ J. | 166 | TEAM INEOS | +03:08:35 | |
79 | GASTAUER B. | 15 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +03:08:35 | |
80 | DURBRIDGE L. | 135 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +03:10:09 | |
81 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +03:12:39 | |
82 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 105 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +03:16:58 | |
83 | WYSS D. | 158 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +03:17:07 | |
84 | COVILI L. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | +03:19:11 | |
85 | ROTA L. | 56 | BARDIANI-CSF | +03:23:08 | |
86 | PUCCIO S. | 167 | TEAM INEOS | +03:24:21 | |
87 | VENTOSO F. | 78 | CCC TEAM | +03:27:56 | |
88 | CARRETERO H. | 4 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +03:32:14 | |
89 | POLJANSKI P. | 66 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:34:19 | |
90 | BOARO M. | 33 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +03:35:04 | |
91 | GIBBONS R. | 155 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +03:38:25 | |
92 | SABATINI F. | 86 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +03:43:24 | |
93 | AGNOLI V. | 42 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:51:25 | |
94 | HOLLENSTEIN R. | 185 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +03:52:24 | |
95 | BAUER J. | 132 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +03:53:30 | |
96 | KNEES C. | 165 | TEAM INEOS | +03:53:31 | |
97 | GOGL M. | 206 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:58:21 | |
98 | GAROSIO A. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:58:39 | |
99 | MARCATO M. | 215 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +04:05:41 | |
100 | NEILANDS K. | 115 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +04:06:21 | |
101 | SANTAROMITA I. | 148 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +04:06:55 | |
102 | HONORE' M. | 83 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +04:07:33 | |
103 | MAESTRI M. | 54 | BARDIANI-CSF | +04:10:35 | |
104 | VAN EMDEN J. | 178 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +04:14:04 | |
105 | HAGA C. | 193 | TEAM SUNWEB | +04:14:58 | |
106 | BENNETT S. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +04:16:33 | |
107 | CANOLA M. | 141 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +04:17:20 | |
108 | CAICEDO J. | 95 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +04:17:22 | |
109 | BELLETTI M. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +04:18:35 | |
110 | BOLE G. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +04:20:57 | |
111 | LE GAC O. | 104 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +04:25:24 | |
112 | CAMPENAERTS V. | 122 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +04:26:11 | |
113 | NIV G. | 117 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +04:26:50 | |
114 | SCHWARZMANN M. | 67 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +04:28:56 | |
115 | HALLER M. | 184 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +04:30:48 | |
116 | CERNY J. | 72 | CCC TEAM | +04:32:49 | |
117 | BIERMANS J. | 183 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +04:34:12 | |
118 | DAVIES S. | 152 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +04:44:34 | |
119 | LEEZER T. | 175 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +04:49:02 | |
120 | SUTTERLIN J. | 8 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +04:53:17 | |
121 | ACKERMANN P. | 62 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +04:54:58 | |
122 | STRAKHOV D. | 188 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +04:55:32 | |
123 | BOIVIN G. | 113 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +04:56:39 | |
124 | DENZ N. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +04:56:57 | |
125 | DEMARE A. | 101 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +04:57:01 | |
126 | MAS L. | 5 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +05:00:47 | |
127 | SELIG R. | 68 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +05:01:27 | |
128 | ANDEMESKEL A. | 112 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +05:04:11 | |
129 | GRADEK K. | 74 | CCC TEAM | +05:07:18 | |
130 | CIMOLAI D. | 111 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +05:07:43 | |
131 | CONSONNI S. | 213 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +05:08:09 | |
132 | GUARNIERI J. | 102 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +05:14:22 | |
133 | SINKELDAM R. | 109 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +05:19:49 | |
134 | LOBATO J. | 144 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +05:24:09 | |
135 | DUNNE C. | 114 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +05:24:57 | |
136 | IRIZAR M. | 207 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +05:27:22 | |
137 | CIMA D. | 142 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +05:27:23 | |
138 | SCOTSON M. | 107 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +05:33:42 | |
139 | SIMION P. | 58 | BARDIANI-CSF | +05:33:44 | |
140 | BOHLI T. | 212 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +05:35:28 | |
141 | CLARKE W. | 204 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +05:59:28 | |
142 | HATSUYAMA S. | 147 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +06:03:31 |
Classifica Maglia Azzurra - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | CICCONE G. | 203 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 267 | |
2 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 115 | |
3 | CARUSO D. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 84 | |
4 | CARAPAZ R. | 3 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 75 | |
5 | NIEVE M. | 138 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 68 | |
6 | ZAKARIN I. | 181 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 54 | |
7 | CATTANEO M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 53 | |
8 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 46 | |
9 | LANDA M. | 1 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 42 | |
10 | BRAMBILLA G. | 202 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 40 | |
11 | CATALDO D. | 34 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 39 | |
12 | DUNBAR E. | 162 | TEAM INEOS | 36 | |
13 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 32 | |
14 | ROGLIC P. | 171 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 30 | |
15 | SOSA I. | 168 | TEAM INEOS | 30 | |
16 | POZZOVIVO D. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 26 | |
17 | MADOUAS V. | 106 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 25 | |
18 | HINDLEY J. | 195 | TEAM SUNWEB | 24 | |
19 | CHAVES J. | 134 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 22 | |
20 | PEDRERO A. | 6 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 18 | |
21 | HIRT J. | 35 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 18 | |
22 | CARRETERO H. | 4 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 18 | |
23 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 17 | |
24 | MOLLEMA B. | 201 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 16 | |
25 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 16 | |
26 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 15 | |
27 | HAMILTON L. | 136 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 14 | |
28 | CAPECCHI E. | 82 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 14 | |
29 | KANGERT T. | 98 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 13 | |
30 | ZEITS A. | 38 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 12 | |
31 | CARBONI G. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | 12 | |
32 | BAKELANTS J. | 192 | TEAM SUNWEB | 10 | |
33 | MAJKA R. | 61 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 10 | |
34 | PETERS N. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 9 | |
35 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 9 | |
36 | CIMA D. | 142 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 8 | |
37 | YATES S. | 131 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 8 | |
38 | CARTHY H. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 8 | |
39 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 8 | |
40 | FORMOLO D. | 64 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 7 | |
41 | ANTUNES M. | 71 | CCC TEAM | 7 | |
42 | POLANC J. | 217 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 6 | |
43 | DOMBROWSKI J. | 97 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 6 | |
44 | GHEBREIZGABHIER A. | 154 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 6 | |
45 | DE GENDT T. | 124 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 5 | |
46 | AMADOR A. | 2 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4 | |
47 | ROJAS J. | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4 | |
48 | PLAZA R. | 116 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 4 | |
49 | CANOLA M. | 141 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 4 | |
50 | BOARO M. | 33 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 3 | |
51 | SERRY P. | 88 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 3 | |
52 | OWSIAN L. | 76 | CCC TEAM | 3 | |
53 | SANTAROMITA I. | 148 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 3 | |
54 | MAESTRI M. | 54 | BARDIANI-CSF | 3 | |
55 | SIVAKOV P. | 161 | TEAM INEOS | 2 | |
56 | SENNI M. | 57 | BARDIANI-CSF | 2 | |
57 | BENEDETTI C. | 63 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 2 | |
58 | NEILANDS K. | 115 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 2 | |
59 | DENZ N. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 2 | |
60 | BOUWMAN K. | 172 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 1 | |
61 | MONTAGUTI M. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 1 | |
62 | MC CARTHY J. | 65 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 1 | |
63 | TOLHOEK A. | 177 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 1 | |
64 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 137 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 1 | |
65 | MARTENS P. | 176 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 1 | |
66 | VENTOSO F. | 78 | CCC TEAM | 1 |
Classifica Maglia Ciclamino - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | ACKERMANN P. | 62 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 226 | |
2 | DEMARE A. | 101 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 213 | |
3 | CIMA D. | 142 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 104 | |
4 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 93 | |
5 | CARAPAZ R. | 3 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 90 | |
6 | CIMOLAI D. | 111 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 60 | |
7 | MAESTRI M. | 54 | BARDIANI-CSF | 54 | |
8 | ROGLIC P. | 171 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 49 | |
9 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 49 | |
10 | BELLETTI M. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 45 | |
11 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 44 | |
12 | ROJAS J. | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 44 | |
13 | CATTANEO M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 44 | |
14 | YATES S. | 131 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 44 | |
15 | SELIG R. | 68 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 42 | |
16 | CONSONNI S. | 213 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 37 | |
17 | GIBBONS R. | 155 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 36 | |
18 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 34 | |
19 | CATALDO D. | 34 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 33 | |
20 | CHAVES J. | 134 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 33 | |
21 | CICCONE G. | 203 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 32 | |
22 | LANDA M. | 1 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 32 | |
23 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 30 | |
24 | ULISSI D. | 218 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 28 | |
25 | MAJKA R. | 61 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 27 | |
26 | CARUSO D. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 27 | |
27 | BENEDETTI C. | 63 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 26 | |
28 | BAKELANTS J. | 192 | TEAM SUNWEB | 26 | |
29 | FORMOLO D. | 64 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 26 | |
30 | BENNETT S. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 25 | |
31 | PETERS N. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 23 | |
32 | CARTHY H. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 22 | |
33 | GUARNIERI J. | 102 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 22 | |
34 | MOLLEMA B. | 201 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 21 | |
35 | NIEVE M. | 138 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 21 | |
36 | CARBONI G. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | 21 | |
37 | HATSUYAMA S. | 147 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 20 | |
38 | DUNBAR E. | 162 | TEAM INEOS | 19 | |
39 | KANGERT T. | 98 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 19 | |
40 | DE GENDT T. | 124 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 18 | |
41 | SERRY P. | 88 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 16 | |
42 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 16 | |
43 | ZAKARIN I. | 181 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 15 | |
44 | MADOUAS V. | 106 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 15 | |
45 | CAPECCHI E. | 82 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 14 | |
46 | ANTUNES M. | 71 | CCC TEAM | 14 | |
47 | SIMION P. | 58 | BARDIANI-CSF | 14 | |
48 | BRAMBILLA G. | 202 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 13 | |
49 | SABATINI F. | 86 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 13 | |
50 | COVILI L. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | 12 | |
51 | MARCATO M. | 215 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 12 | |
52 | HIRT J. | 35 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 12 | |
53 | MONTAGUTI M. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 12 | |
54 | BOARO M. | 33 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 12 | |
55 | NEILANDS K. | 115 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 12 | |
56 | CAMPENAERTS V. | 122 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 12 | |
57 | SCHWARZMANN M. | 67 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 12 | |
58 | HAMILTON L. | 136 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 11 | |
59 | CANOLA M. | 141 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 11 | |
60 | DENZ N. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 11 | |
61 | SINKELDAM R. | 109 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 11 | |
62 | HINDLEY J. | 195 | TEAM SUNWEB | 10 | |
63 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 105 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 9 | |
64 | LOBATO J. | 144 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-FAIZANE' | 9 | |
65 | SENNI M. | 57 | BARDIANI-CSF | 8 | |
66 | CONCI N. | 205 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 8 | |
67 | PLAZA R. | 116 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 8 | |
68 | SANTAROMITA I. | 148 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 8 | |
69 | BIERMANS J. | 183 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 8 | |
70 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 7 | |
71 | JUNGELS B. | 84 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 7 | |
72 | KNEES C. | 165 | TEAM INEOS | 7 | |
73 | LE GAC O. | 104 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 7 | |
74 | POLANC J. | 217 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 6 | |
75 | SIVAKOV P. | 161 | TEAM INEOS | 6 | |
76 | AMADOR A. | 2 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 6 | |
77 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 137 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 6 | |
78 | FLOREZ M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 6 | |
79 | DOMBROWSKI J. | 97 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 5 | |
80 | HAGA C. | 193 | TEAM SUNWEB | 5 | |
81 | CERNY J. | 72 | CCC TEAM | 5 | |
82 | DUNNE C. | 114 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 5 | |
83 | HENAO S. | 164 | TEAM INEOS | 4 | |
84 | OWSIAN L. | 76 | CCC TEAM | 4 | |
85 | POZZOVIVO D. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 3 | |
86 | PEDRERO A. | 6 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3 | |
87 | KUSS S. | 174 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 3 | |
88 | CARRETERO H. | 4 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3 | |
89 | GOGL M. | 206 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 3 | |
90 | HAMILTON C. | 194 | TEAM SUNWEB | 2 | |
91 | SOSA I. | 168 | TEAM INEOS | 2 | |
92 | GAVAZZI F. | 21 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 2 | |
93 | MC CARTHY J. | 65 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 2 | |
94 | MARTENS P. | 176 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 2 | |
95 | SBARAGLI K. | 118 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 2 | |
96 | VENTOSO F. | 78 | CCC TEAM | 2 | |
97 | NIBALI A. | 47 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 1 | |
98 | VAN EMDEN J. | 178 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 1 | |
99 | CLARKE W. | 204 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 1 | |
100 | BOUWMAN K. | 172 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | -6 |
Classifica Maglia Bianca - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 89:45:46 | |
2 | SIVAKOV P. | 161 | TEAM INEOS | +01:53 | |
3 | CARTHY H. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +08:39 | |
4 | MADOUAS V. | 106 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +13:55 | |
5 | CICCONE G. | 203 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +19:02 | |
6 | DUNBAR E. | 162 | TEAM INEOS | +32:00 | |
7 | HAMILTON L. | 136 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +57:15 | |
8 | O'CONNOR B. | 151 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:10:21 | |
9 | HAMILTON C. | 194 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:16:13 | |
10 | HINDLEY J. | 195 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:20:45 | |
11 | SOSA I. | 168 | TEAM INEOS | +01:44:06 | |
12 | GHEBREIZGABHIER A. | 154 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:46:50 | |
13 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +02:04:34 | |
14 | KUSS S. | 174 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +02:06:18 | |
15 | CARBONI G. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | +02:10:34 | |
16 | PETERS N. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:23:17 | |
17 | CONCI N. | 205 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:33:05 | |
18 | TOLHOEK A. | 177 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +02:34:16 | |
19 | FLOREZ M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +02:47:32 | |
20 | NARVAEZ J. | 166 | TEAM INEOS | +03:01:17 | |
21 | COVILI L. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | +03:11:53 | |
22 | ROTA L. | 56 | BARDIANI-CSF | +03:15:50 | |
23 | CARRETERO H. | 4 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +03:24:56 | |
24 | GIBBONS R. | 155 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +03:31:07 | |
25 | NEILANDS K. | 115 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +03:59:03 | |
26 | HONORE' M. | 83 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +04:00:15 | |
27 | BENNETT S. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +04:09:15 | |
28 | NIV G. | 117 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +04:19:32 | |
29 | BIERMANS J. | 183 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +04:26:54 | |
30 | DAVIES S. | 152 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +04:37:16 | |
31 | ACKERMANN P. | 62 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +04:47:40 | |
32 | STRAKHOV D. | 188 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +04:48:14 | |
33 | DENZ N. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +04:49:39 | |
34 | CONSONNI S. | 213 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +05:00:51 | |
35 | SCOTSON M. | 107 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +05:26:24 | |
36 | BOHLI T. | 212 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +05:28:10 |
20^ Tappa
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Abbuono |
1 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 05:46:02 | 12 | |
2 | LANDA M. | 1 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | 06 | |
3 | CICCONE G. | 203 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02 | 04 | |
4 | CARAPAZ R. | 3 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +04 | ||
5 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +04 | ||
6 | KANGERT T. | 98 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +15 | ||
7 | NIEVE M. | 138 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +15 | 01 | |
8 | MADOUAS V. | 106 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +25 | ||
9 | MAJKA R. | 61 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +44 | ||
10 | POZZOVIVO D. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +44 | ||
11 | SIVAKOV P. | 161 | TEAM INEOS | +48 | ||
12 | YATES S. | 131 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +48 | ||
13 | MOLLEMA B. | 201 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +48 | ||
14 | ROGLIC P. | 171 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +54 | ||
15 | CARTHY H. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +01:10 | ||
16 | HAMILTON L. | 136 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:19 | ||
17 | GHEBREIZGABHIER A. | 154 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:19 | ||
18 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:49 | ||
19 | DUNBAR E. | 162 | TEAM INEOS | +01:59 | 03 | |
20 | ZAKARIN I. | 181 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:18 | ||
21 | DOMBROWSKI J. | 97 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +03:25 | ||
22 | HIRT J. | 35 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +05:16 | ||
23 | HENAO S. | 164 | TEAM INEOS | +05:40 | ||
24 | HINDLEY J. | 195 | TEAM SUNWEB | +06:04 | ||
25 | CARUSO D. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +06:04 | ||
26 | CONCI N. | 205 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +06:20 | ||
27 | BROWN N. | 94 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +06:31 | ||
28 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +09:32 | ||
29 | PEDRERO A. | 6 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +11:36 | ||
30 | DE LA PARTE V. | 73 | CCC TEAM | +12:48 | ||
31 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +12:48 | ||
32 | DUPONT H. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +12:50 | ||
33 | FORMOLO D. | 64 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +12:50 | ||
34 | POLANC J. | 217 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +12:50 | ||
35 | ZEITS A. | 38 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +12:50 | ||
36 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +12:58 | ||
37 | FLOREZ M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +13:05 | ||
38 | WARBASSE L. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +13:05 | ||
39 | HAMILTON C. | 194 | TEAM SUNWEB | +13:05 | ||
40 | CATALDO D. | 34 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +13:25 | ||
41 | CAPECCHI E. | 82 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +13:25 | ||
42 | O'CONNOR B. | 151 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +13:33 | ||
43 | IZAGIRRE J. | 36 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +13:33 | ||
44 | CATTANEO M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +13:56 | ||
45 | MC CARTHY J. | 65 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +13:56 | ||
46 | ULISSI D. | 218 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +14:57 | ||
47 | BOUWMAN K. | 172 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +15:35 | ||
48 | BATTAGLIN E. | 182 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +15:55 | ||
49 | SENNI M. | 57 | BARDIANI-CSF | +16:37 | ||
50 | NARVAEZ J. | 166 | TEAM INEOS | +17:39 | ||
51 | MARTENS P. | 176 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +18:51 | ||
52 | DE GENDT T. | 124 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +21:49 | ||
53 | AMADOR A. | 2 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +23:40 | ||
54 | ROJAS J. | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +24:20 | ||
55 | GASTAUER B. | 15 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +24:38 | ||
56 | JUNGELS B. | 84 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +24:38 | ||
57 | NIBALI A. | 47 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +24:38 | ||
58 | BRAMBILLA G. | 202 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +24:38 | ||
59 | KUSS S. | 174 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +24:38 | ||
60 | CHAVES J. | 134 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +24:38 | ||
61 | CARRETERO H. | 4 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +28:21 | ||
62 | SERRY P. | 88 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +32:03 | ||
63 | ANTUNES M. | 71 | CCC TEAM | +32:07 | ||
64 | BENEDETTI C. | 63 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +32:07 | ||
65 | BAUER J. | 132 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +32:07 | ||
66 | DURBRIDGE L. | 135 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +32:07 | ||
67 | PUCCIO S. | 167 | TEAM INEOS | +32:07 | ||
68 | BAKELANTS J. | 192 | TEAM SUNWEB | +32:07 | ||
69 | SOSA I. | 168 | TEAM INEOS | +32:07 | ||
70 | PLAZA R. | 116 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +32:07 | ||
71 | CARBONI G. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | +32:15 | ||
72 | SABATINI F. | 86 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +38:04 | ||
73 | AGNOLI V. | 42 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +38:04 | ||
74 | VENTOSO F. | 78 | CCC TEAM | +38:04 | ||
75 | GAVAZZI F. | 21 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +38:04 | ||
76 | BOLE G. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +38:04 | ||
77 | OWSIAN L. | 76 | CCC TEAM | +38:04 | ||
78 | HONORE' M. | 83 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +38:04 | ||
79 | SBARAGLI K. | 118 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +38:04 | ||
80 | HOLLENSTEIN R. | 185 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +38:04 | ||
81 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +38:04 | ||
82 | BOIVIN G. | 113 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +38:04 | ||
83 | NEILANDS K. | 115 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +38:04 | ||
84 | COVILI L. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | +38:04 | ||
85 | PETERS N. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +38:04 | ||
86 | GRADEK K. | 74 | CCC TEAM | +38:04 | ||
87 | KNEES C. | 165 | TEAM INEOS | +38:04 | ||
88 | WYSS D. | 158 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +38:04 | ||
89 | BIERMANS J. | 183 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +38:04 | ||
90 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 105 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +38:04 | ||
91 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 128 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +38:04 | ||
92 | VAN EMDEN J. | 178 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +38:04 | ||
93 | MONTAGUTI M. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +38:08 | ||
94 | MAS L. | 5 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +38:08 | ||
95 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 137 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +38:08 | ||
96 | SANTAROMITA I. | 148 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +38:08 | ||
97 | ROTA L. | 56 | BARDIANI-CSF | +38:08 | ||
98 | TOLHOEK A. | 177 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +38:08 | ||
99 | VILLELLA D. | 37 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +38:08 | ||
100 | CANOLA M. | 141 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +38:08 | ||
101 | LOBATO J. | 144 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-FAIZANE' | +38:14 | ||
102 | BOARO M. | 33 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +38:36 | ||
103 | CAMPENAERTS V. | 122 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +40:16 | ||
104 | HANSEN A. | 125 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +40:16 | ||
105 | GASPAROTTO E. | 153 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +40:46 | ||
106 | IRIZAR M. | 207 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +40:46 | ||
107 | DAVIES S. | 152 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +40:46 | ||
108 | BELLETTI M. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +40:46 | ||
109 | GIBBONS R. | 155 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +40:46 | ||
110 | SUTTERLIN J. | 8 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +40:46 | ||
111 | MARCATO M. | 215 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +40:46 | ||
112 | SIMION P. | 58 | BARDIANI-CSF | +40:46 | ||
113 | CIMA D. | 142 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +40:46 | ||
114 | ANDEMESKEL A. | 112 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +40:46 | ||
115 | MAESTRI M. | 54 | BARDIANI-CSF | +40:46 | ||
116 | CAICEDO J. | 95 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +40:46 | ||
117 | DENZ N. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +40:46 | ||
118 | GAROSIO A. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +40:46 | ||
119 | SINKELDAM R. | 109 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +40:46 | ||
120 | DEMARE A. | 101 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +40:46 | ||
121 | NIV G. | 117 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +40:46 | ||
122 | BOHLI T. | 212 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +40:46 | ||
123 | HAGA C. | 193 | TEAM SUNWEB | +40:46 | ||
124 | SCOTSON M. | 107 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +40:46 | ||
125 | CLARKE W. | 204 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +40:46 | ||
126 | CERNY J. | 72 | CCC TEAM | +40:46 | ||
127 | LE GAC O. | 104 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +40:46 | ||
128 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +40:46 | ||
129 | LEEZER T. | 175 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +40:46 | ||
130 | CIMOLAI D. | 111 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +40:46 | ||
131 | DUNNE C. | 114 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +40:55 | ||
132 | CONSONNI S. | 213 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +41:02 | ||
133 | ACKERMANN P. | 62 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +42:21 | ||
134 | POLJANSKI P. | 66 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +42:21 | ||
135 | SELIG R. | 68 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +42:21 | ||
136 | SCHWARZMANN M. | 67 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +42:21 | ||
137 | GOGL M. | 206 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +42:23 | ||
138 | HATSUYAMA S. | 147 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +42:25 | ||
139 | BENNETT S. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +42:37 | ||
140 | STRAKHOV D. | 188 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +42:42 | ||
141 | GUARNIERI J. | 102 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +43:31 | ||
142 | HALLER M. | 184 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +43:31 | ||
RIT | SENECHAL F. | 87 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 15 | ||
2 | LANDA M. | 1 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 12 | ||
3 | CICCONE G. | 203 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 9 | ||
4 | CARAPAZ R. | 3 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 7 | ||
5 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 6 | ||
6 | KANGERT T. | 98 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 5 | ||
7 | NIEVE M. | 138 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 4 | ||
8 | MADOUAS V. | 106 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 3 | ||
9 | MAJKA R. | 61 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 2 | ||
10 | POZZOVIVO D. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | HINDLEY J. | 195 | TEAM SUNWEB | 18 | ||
2 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 8 | ||
3 | CARUSO D. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 6 | ||
4 | DUNBAR E. | 162 | TEAM INEOS | 4 | ||
5 | ZAKARIN I. | 181 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 2 | ||
6 | NIEVE M. | 138 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 12 | ||
2 | CAPECCHI E. | 82 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 8 | ||
3 | CATALDO D. | 34 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 6 | ||
4 | DUNBAR E. | 162 | TEAM INEOS | 5 | ||
5 | HINDLEY J. | 195 | TEAM SUNWEB | 4 | ||
6 | KANGERT T. | 98 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 3 | ||
7 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 2 | ||
8 | CARUSO D. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 50 | ||
2 | CARUSO D. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 30 | ||
3 | NIEVE M. | 138 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 20 | ||
4 | DUNBAR E. | 162 | TEAM INEOS | 14 | ||
5 | ZAKARIN I. | 181 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 10 | ||
6 | HINDLEY J. | 195 | TEAM SUNWEB | 6 | ||
7 | KANGERT T. | 98 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 4 | ||
8 | CAPECCHI E. | 82 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 2 | ||
9 | GHEBREIZGABHIER A. | 154 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | DUNBAR E. | 162 | TEAM INEOS | 0 | ||
2 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 0 | ||
3 | NIEVE M. | 138 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 0 | ||
4 | KANGERT T. | 98 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 0 | ||
5 | GHEBREIZGABHIER A. | 154 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 0 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | CICCONE G. | 203 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 18 | ||
2 | DUNBAR E. | 162 | TEAM INEOS | 8 | ||
3 | MADOUAS V. | 106 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 6 | ||
4 | KANGERT T. | 98 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 4 | ||
5 | NIEVE M. | 138 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 2 | ||
6 | GHEBREIZGABHIER A. | 154 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | MADOUAS V. | 106 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 18 | ||
2 | CICCONE G. | 203 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 8 | ||
3 | NIEVE M. | 138 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 6 | ||
4 | GHEBREIZGABHIER A. | 154 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 4 | ||
5 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 2 | ||
6 | DUNBAR E. | 162 | TEAM INEOS | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 40 | ||
2 | LANDA M. | 1 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 18 | ||
3 | CICCONE G. | 203 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 12 | ||
4 | CARAPAZ R. | 3 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 9 | ||
5 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 6 | ||
6 | KANGERT T. | 98 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 4 | ||
7 | NIEVE M. | 138 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 2 | ||
8 | MADOUAS V. | 106 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 1 |