Seconda fase
Sedicesimi di finale 16/02 - 25/02
Data | Risultato | Arbitro | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Martedì 16/02 18:00 | Fenerbahce | 2-0 | Lokomotiv | Strombergsson | ||
Giovedì 18/02 19:00 | Anderlecht | 1-0 | Olympiacos | Bebek | ||
Giovedì 18/02 19:00 | Dortmund | 2-0 | Porto | Banti | ||
Giovedì 18/02 19:00 | Fiorentina | 1-1 | Tottenham | Zwayer | ||
Giovedì 18/02 19:00 | Midtjylland | 2-1 | Man Utd | Dias Soares Ribeiro | ||
Giovedì 18/02 19:00 | St. Etienne | 3-2 | Basilea | Sidiropoulos | ||
Giovedì 18/02 19:00 | Siviglia | 3-0 | Molde | Mazeika | ||
Giovedì 18/02 19:00 | Villarreal | 1-0 | Napoli | Nijhuis | ||
Giovedì 18/02 21:05 | Augsburg | 0-0 | Liverpool | Fernandez Borbalan | ||
Giovedì 18/02 21:05 | Galatasaray | 1-1 | Lazio | Oliver | ||
Giovedì 18/02 21:05 | Marsiglia | 0-1 | Athletic | Thomson | ||
Giovedì 18/02 21:05 | Shakhtar | 0-0 | Schalke 04 | Gocek | ||
Giovedì 18/02 21:05 | Sion | 1-2 | Braga | Aranovskiy | ||
Giovedì 18/02 21:05 | Sp. Praga | 1-0 | Krasnodar | Vincic | ||
Giovedì 18/02 21:05 | Sp. Lisbona | 0-1 | Leverkusen | Kuipers | ||
Giovedì 18/02 21:05 | Valencia | 6-0 | R. Vienna | Zelinka | ||
Mercoledì 24/02 18:00 | Braga | 2-2 | Sion | Liany | ||
Giovedì 25/02 17:00 | Lokomotiv | 1-1 | Fenerbahce | Kruzliak | ||
Giovedì 25/02 19:00 | Athletic | 1-1 | Marsiglia | Kulbakov | ||
Giovedì 25/02 19:00 | Leverkusen | 3-1 | Sp. Lisbona | Buquet | ||
Giovedì 25/02 19:00 | Krasnodar | 0-3 | Sp. Praga | Johannesson | ||
Giovedì 25/02 19:00 | Lazio | 3-1 | Galatasaray | Bezborodov | ||
Giovedì 25/02 19:00 | Liverpool | 1-0 | Augsburg | Turpin | ||
Giovedì 25/02 19:00 | R. Vienna | 0-4 | Valencia | Tagliavento | ||
Giovedì 25/02 19:00 | Schalke 04 | 0-3 | Shakhtar | Jug | ||
Giovedì 25/02 21:05 | Basilea | 2-1 | St. Etienne | Makkelie | ||
Giovedì 25/02 21:05 | Man Utd | 5-1 | Midtjylland | Vad | ||
Giovedì 25/02 21:05 | Molde | 1-0 | Siviglia | Madden | ||
Giovedì 25/02 21:05 | Napoli | 1-1 | Villarreal | Aytekin | ||
Giovedì 25/02 21:05 | Olympiacos | 1-2 (dts) | Anderlecht | Hunter | ||
Giovedì 25/02 21:05 | Porto | 0-1 | Dortmund | Clattenburg | ||
Giovedì 25/02 21:05 | Tottenham | 3-0 | Fiorentina | Hategan |