Data | Partita | Risultato | Tabellini |
---|---|---|---|
11/10/2020 | Albarella Rosolinamare - Stientese | 2 - 3 | Tabellini |
11/10/2020 | Altopolesine - Ficarolese | 6 - 0 | Tabellini |
11/10/2020 | Ca Emo - Villanovese | 2 - 1 | Tabellini |
11/10/2020 | Calcio Fratta - Grignano | 0 - 2 | Tabellini |
11/10/2020 | Canalbianco - Frassinelle | 0 - 4 | Tabellini |
11/10/2020 | Polesine Camerini - Corbola | 2 - 1 | Tabellini |
11/10/2020 | Real Pontecchio - Zona Marina | 2 - 2 | Tabellini |
11/10/2020 | Turchese - Medio Polesine | 4 - 0 | Tabellini |
Squadra | pt | Partite | mi | Reti | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Casa | Fuori | Totale | Casa | Fuori | Totale | |||||||||||||||
G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | R | S | R | S | R | S | |||
12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 2 | |
12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1 | |
9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |
7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 4 | |
6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 6 | |
6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | |
6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10 | |
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5 | |
4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 6 | |
4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -5 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7 | |
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | |
1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -7 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 13 |
Data | Partita |
---|---|
18/10/2020 | Altopolesine - Canalbianco |
18/10/2020 | Corbola - Calcio Fratta |
18/10/2020 | Ficarolese - Ca Emo |
18/10/2020 | Grignano - Albarella Rosolinamare |
18/10/2020 | Medio Polesine - Polesine Camerini |
18/10/2020 | Stientese - Frassinelle |
18/10/2020 | Villanovese - Real Pontecchio |
18/10/2020 | Zona Marina - Turchese |