Data | Partita | Risultato | Tabellini |
---|---|---|---|
24/11/2019 | Corpolo - Virtus Olimpia | 3 - 2 | Tabellini |
24/11/2019 | Mulazzano 82 - San Bartolo Gabicce | 3 - 3 | Tabellini |
24/11/2019 | R. San Clemente - Bellariva Virtus | 0 - 1 | Tabellini |
24/11/2019 | Rivazzurra Miramare - Rimini United | 2 - 1 | Tabellini |
24/11/2019 | San Lorenzo - Accademia Riminicalcio VB | 2 - 2 | Tabellini |
24/11/2019 | Superga 63 - Colonnella Rimini | 6 - 0 | Tabellini |
24/11/2019 | Villa Verucchio - Torre Pedrera | 2 - 0 | Tabellini |
Squadra | pt | Partite | mi | Reti | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Casa | Fuori | Totale | Casa | Fuori | Totale | |||||||||||||||
G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | R | S | R | S | R | S | |||
22 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 6 | 20 | 9 | |
18 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 11 | |
16 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 25 | 8 | |
15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 10 | |
15 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | -3 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 13 | |
14 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | -5 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 26 | 15 | |
12 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | -6 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 12 | |
12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 16 | 14 | |
10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | -7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 14 | 19 | |
9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | -9 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 20 | |
8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -10 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 15 | |
7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -7 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 13 | 19 | 19 | |
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -10 | 7 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 13 | 26 | |
3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -14 | 7 | 17 | 2 | 19 | 9 | 36 |
Data | Partita |
---|---|
01/12/2019 | Accademia Riminicalcio VB - Mulazzano 82 |
01/12/2019 | Bellariva Virtus - Superga 63 |
01/12/2019 | Colonnella Rimini - Villa Verucchio |
01/12/2019 | Rimini United - R. San Clemente |
01/12/2019 | San Bartolo Gabicce - Rivazzurra Miramare |
01/12/2019 | Torre Pedrera - Corpolo |
01/12/2019 | Virtus Olimpia - San Lorenzo |