Data | Partita | Risultato | Tabellini |
---|---|---|---|
10/11/2019 | Atletico Lugo - Castel del Rio | 1 - 2 | Tabellini |
10/11/2019 | Juvenilia Imola - Mordano Bubano | 2 - 0 | Tabellini |
10/11/2019 | Low Ponte - Tozzona Pedagna | 0 - 1 | Tabellini |
10/11/2019 | Quartiere Stuoie - Fornace Zarattini | 1 - 2 | Tabellini |
10/11/2019 | Real Faenza - Godo | 2 - 2 | Tabellini |
10/11/2019 | San Pancrazio - Azzurra | 1 - 2 | Tabellini |
10/11/2019 | Voltana - Real Fusignano | 0 - 7 | Tabellini |
Squadra | pt | Partite | mi | Reti | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Casa | Fuori | Totale | Casa | Fuori | Totale | |||||||||||||||
G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | R | S | R | S | R | S | |||
19 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 21 | 8 | |
18 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 11 | |
18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 19 | 11 | |
15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | -1 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 7 | |
14 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 10 | |
14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 16 | 15 | |
13 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | -3 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 17 | 10 | |
12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 17 | 11 | |
10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | -6 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 8 | |
8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -8 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 15 | |
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -11 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 16 | |
4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -12 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 18 | |
3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -13 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 9 | 21 | |
1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | -15 | 5 | 14 | 2 | 22 | 7 | 36 |
Data | Partita |
---|---|
17/11/2019 | Azzurra - Quartiere Stuoie |
17/11/2019 | Castel del Rio - Fornace Zarattini |
17/11/2019 | Godo - Low Ponte |
17/11/2019 | Mordano Bubano - Real Faenza |
17/11/2019 | Real Fusignano - Atletico Lugo |
17/11/2019 | Tozzona Pedagna - San Pancrazio |
17/11/2019 | Voltana - Juvenilia Imola |