Data | Partita | Risultato | Tabellini |
---|---|---|---|
06/10/2019 | Amaranto C.Guelfo - Junior Corticella | 1 - 2 | Tabellini |
06/10/2019 | Atletico Mazzini - 65 Futa | 3 - 3 | Tabellini |
06/10/2019 | Dozzese - Sp. Pianorese | 0 - 1 | Tabellini |
06/10/2019 | Fly San Antonio - Sporting Lagaro | 0 - 2 | Tabellini |
06/10/2019 | Rainbow Granarolo - Siepelunga Bellaria | 1 - 1 | Tabellini |
06/10/2019 | S. Donato - Sef Virtus | 1 - 1 | Tabellini |
06/10/2019 | Stella Azzurra Zolino - Montefredente Utd | 3 - 3 | Tabellini |
Squadra | pt | Partite | mi | Reti | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Casa | Fuori | Totale | Casa | Fuori | Totale | |||||||||||||||
G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | R | S | R | S | R | S | |||
9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 3 | |
7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | |
7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | |
7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |
7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |
7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | |
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | |
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -6 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -6 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | |
1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -6 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | |
1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Data | Partita |
---|---|
13/10/2019 | 65 Futa - Amaranto C.Guelfo |
13/10/2019 | Junior Corticella - S. Donato |
13/10/2019 | Montefredente Utd - Atletico Mazzini |
13/10/2019 | Sef Virtus - Rainbow Granarolo |
13/10/2019 | Siepelunga Bellaria - Fly San Antonio |
13/10/2019 | Sp. Pianorese - Stella Azzurra Zolino |
13/10/2019 | Sporting Lagaro - Dozzese |