Data | Partita | Risultato | Tabellini |
---|---|---|---|
13/10/2019 | Corlo - Eagles Prignano | 0 - 0 | Tabellini |
13/10/2019 | Fortitudo Modena - San Paolo | 2 - 3 | Tabellini |
13/10/2019 | La Veloce Fium. - Junior Fiorano | 2 - 2 | Tabellini |
13/10/2019 | Lama 80 - Solignano | 3 - 0 | Tabellini |
13/10/2019 | Real Dragone - Maranese | 1 - 3 | Tabellini |
13/10/2019 | Real Maranello - 4 Ville A.c.r.s.d. | 2 - 0 | Tabellini |
13/10/2019 | Ubersetto - Zocca | 1 - 0 | Tabellini |
Squadra | pt | Partite | mi | Reti | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Casa | Fuori | Totale | Casa | Fuori | Totale | |||||||||||||||
G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | R | S | R | S | R | S | |||
15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 5 | |
13 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 3 | |
13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 5 | |
10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 7 | |
9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 4 | |
9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 8 | |
7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7 | |
6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | -3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 10 | |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 12 | |
3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -6 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 13 | |
2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -9 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 14 | |
0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -11 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 13 |
Data | Partita |
---|---|
20/10/2019 | 4 Ville A.c.r.s.d. - Lama 80 |
20/10/2019 | Eagles Prignano - Ubersetto |
20/10/2019 | Junior Fiorano - Real Dragone |
20/10/2019 | Maranese - Real Maranello |
20/10/2019 | San Paolo - Corlo |
20/10/2019 | Solignano - Fortitudo Modena |
20/10/2019 | Zocca - La Veloce Fium. |