Seconda fase
Fase a gironi 17/09 - 10/12
Data | Risultato | Arbitro | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giovedì 17/09 00:00 | 2-2 | |||||
Giovedì 17/09 00:00 | 2-2 | |||||
Giovedì 17/09 19:00 | 2 | Ajax | 2-2 | Celtic | 3 | Banti |
Giovedì 17/09 19:00 | 4 | Fenerbahce | 1-3 | Molde | 1 | Bastien |
Giovedì 01/10 00:00 | 2-2 | |||||
Giovedì 01/10 21:05 | 2 | Celtic | 2-2 | Fenerbahce | 4 | Hansen |
Giovedì 01/10 21:05 | 1 | Molde | 1-1 | Ajax | 3 | Raczkowski |
Giovedì 22/10 00:00 | 1-0 | |||||
Giovedì 22/10 21:05 | 2 | Fenerbahce | 1-0 | Ajax | 3 | Fernandez Borbalan |
Giovedì 22/10 21:05 | 1 | Molde | 3-1 | Celtic | 4 | Bezborodov |
Giovedì 05/11 00:00 | 0-0 | |||||
Giovedì 05/11 19:00 | 3 | Ajax | 0-0 | Fenerbahce | 2 | Liany |
Giovedì 05/11 19:00 | 4 | Celtic | 1-2 | Molde | 1 | Vincic |
Giovedì 26/11 00:00 | 1-2 | |||||
Giovedì 26/11 21:05 | 4 | Celtic | 1-2 | Ajax | 3 | Zwayer |
Giovedì 26/11 21:05 | 1 | Molde | 0-2 | Fenerbahce | 2 | Zelinka |
Giovedì 10/12 00:00 | 1-1 | |||||
Giovedì 10/12 19:00 | 3 | Ajax | 1-1 | Molde | 1 | Aranovskiy |
Giovedì 10/12 19:00 | 2 | Fenerbahce | 1-1 | Celtic | 4 | Gumienny |
Giovedì 17/09 00:00 | 1-1 | |||||
Giovedì 17/09 00:00 | 1-1 | |||||
Giovedì 17/09 19:00 | 2 | Bordeaux | 1-1 | Liverpool | 3 | Undiano Mallenco |
Giovedì 17/09 19:00 | 1 | Sion | 2-1 | R. Kazan | 4 | Ekberg |
Giovedì 01/10 00:00 | 1-1 | |||||
Giovedì 01/10 21:05 | 2 | Liverpool | 1-1 | Sion | 1 | Vincic |
Giovedì 01/10 21:05 | 4 | R. Kazan | 0-0 | Bordeaux | 3 | Mazeika |
Giovedì 22/10 00:00 | 0-1 | |||||
Giovedì 22/10 21:05 | 4 | Bordeaux | 0-1 | Sion | 1 | Stavrev |
Giovedì 22/10 21:05 | 2 | Liverpool | 1-1 | R. Kazan | 3 | Schorgenhofer |
Giovedì 05/11 00:00 | 0-1 | |||||
Giovedì 05/11 19:00 | 4 | R. Kazan | 0-1 | Liverpool | 2 | Blom |
Giovedì 05/11 19:00 | 1 | Sion | 1-1 | Bordeaux | 3 | Kruzliak |
Giovedì 26/11 00:00 | 2-0 | |||||
Giovedì 26/11 17:00 | 3 | R. Kazan | 2-0 | Sion | 2 | Ozkahya |
Giovedì 26/11 21:05 | 1 | Liverpool | 2-1 | Bordeaux | 4 | Yefet |
Giovedì 10/12 00:00 | 2-2 | |||||
Giovedì 10/12 19:00 | 4 | Bordeaux | 2-2 | R. Kazan | 3 | Beaton |
Giovedì 10/12 19:00 | 2 | Sion | 0-0 | Liverpool | 1 | Koukoulakis |
Giovedì 17/09 00:00 | 2-1 | |||||
Giovedì 17/09 00:00 | 2-1 | |||||
Giovedì 17/09 19:00 | 1 | Dortmund | 2-1 | Krasnodar | 4 | Liany |
Giovedì 17/09 19:00 | 2 | Gabala | 0-0 | Paok | 3 | Estrada Fernandez |
Giovedì 01/10 00:00 | 2-1 | |||||
Giovedì 01/10 21:05 | 2 | Krasnodar | 2-1 | Gabala | 4 | Borski |
Giovedì 01/10 21:05 | 3 | Paok | 1-1 | Dortmund | 1 | Taylor |
Giovedì 22/10 00:00 | 1-3 | |||||
Giovedì 22/10 17:00 | 4 | Gabala | 1-3 | Dortmund | 1 | Bebek |
Giovedì 22/10 21:05 | 3 | Paok | 0-0 | Krasnodar | 2 | Ekberg |
Giovedì 05/11 00:00 | 4-0 | |||||
Giovedì 05/11 19:00 | 1 | Dortmund | 4-0 | Gabala | 4 | Delferiere |
Giovedì 05/11 19:00 | 2 | Krasnodar | 2-1 | Paok | 3 | Hunter |
Giovedì 26/11 00:00 | 1-0 | |||||
Giovedì 26/11 17:00 | 1 | Krasnodar | 1-0 | Dortmund | 2 | Gozubuyuk |
Giovedì 26/11 21:05 | 3 | Paok | 0-0 | Gabala | 4 | Kehlet |
Giovedì 10/12 00:00 | 0-1 | |||||
Giovedì 10/12 19:00 | 2 | Dortmund | 0-1 | Paok | 3 | Gestranius |
Giovedì 10/12 19:00 | 4 | Gabala | 0-3 | Krasnodar | 1 | Kovacs |
Giovedì 17/09 00:00 | 1-0 | |||||
Giovedì 17/09 00:00 | 1-0 | |||||
Giovedì 17/09 19:00 | 2 | Midtjylland | 1-0 | L. Varsavia | 3 | Gocek |
Giovedì 17/09 19:00 | 1 | Napoli | 5-0 | Brugge | 4 | Vad |
Giovedì 01/10 00:00 | 1-3 | |||||
Giovedì 01/10 21:05 | 4 | Brugge | 1-3 | Midtjylland | 2 | Mc Lean |
Giovedì 01/10 21:05 | 3 | L. Varsavia | 0-2 | Napoli | 1 | Koukoulakis |
Giovedì 22/10 00:00 | 1-1 | |||||
Giovedì 22/10 21:05 | 3 | L. Varsavia | 1-1 | Brugge | 4 | Lechner |
Giovedì 22/10 21:05 | 2 | Midtjylland | 1-4 | Napoli | 1 | Gozubuyuk |
Giovedì 05/11 00:00 | 1-0 | |||||
Giovedì 05/11 19:00 | 3 | Brugge | 1-0 | L. Varsavia | 4 | Strahonja |
Giovedì 05/11 19:00 | 1 | Napoli | 5-0 | Midtjylland | 2 | Bastien |
Giovedì 26/11 00:00 | 0-1 | |||||
Giovedì 26/11 21:05 | 3 | Brugge | 0-1 | Napoli | 1 | Avram |
Giovedì 26/11 21:05 | 4 | L. Varsavia | 1-0 | Midtjylland | 2 | Marriner |
Giovedì 10/12 00:00 | 1-1 | |||||
Giovedì 10/12 19:00 | 2 | Midtjylland | 1-1 | Brugge | 3 | Estrada Fernandez |
Giovedì 10/12 19:00 | 1 | Napoli | 5-2 | L. Varsavia | 4 | Stavrev |
Giovedì 17/09 00:00 | 2-1 | |||||
Giovedì 17/09 00:00 | 2-1 | |||||
Giovedì 17/09 19:00 | 2 | R. Vienna | 2-1 | Villarreal | 3 | Johannesson |
Giovedì 17/09 19:00 | 1 | Vik. Plzen | 2-0 | D. Minsk | 4 | Avram |
Giovedì 01/10 00:00 | 0-1 | |||||
Giovedì 01/10 21:05 | 4 | D. Minsk | 0-1 | R. Vienna | 1 | Kehlet |
Giovedì 01/10 21:05 | 3 | Villarreal | 1-0 | Vik. Plzen | 2 | Gozubuyuk |
Giovedì 22/10 00:00 | 3-2 | |||||
Giovedì 22/10 21:05 | 1 | R. Vienna | 3-2 | Vik. Plzen | 3 | Pawson |
Giovedì 22/10 21:05 | 2 | Villarreal | 4-0 | D. Minsk | 4 | Boiko |
Giovedì 05/11 00:00 | 1-2 | |||||
Giovedì 05/11 19:00 | 4 | D. Minsk | 1-2 | Villarreal | 2 | Beaton |
Giovedì 05/11 19:00 | 3 | Vik. Plzen | 1-2 | R. Vienna | 1 | Banti |
Giovedì 26/11 00:00 | 1-0 | |||||
Giovedì 26/11 17:00 | 4 | D. Minsk | 1-0 | Vik. Plzen | 3 | Valjic |
Giovedì 26/11 21:05 | 1 | Villarreal | 1-0 | R. Vienna | 2 | Raczkowski |
Giovedì 10/12 00:00 | 2-1 | |||||
Giovedì 10/12 19:00 | 1 | R. Vienna | 2-1 | D. Minsk | 4 | Aghayev |
Giovedì 10/12 19:00 | 3 | Vik. Plzen | 3-3 | Villarreal | 2 | Chapron |
Giovedì 17/09 00:00 | 0-3 | |||||
Giovedì 17/09 00:00 | 0-3 | |||||
Giovedì 17/09 19:00 | 4 | Groningen | 0-3 | Marsiglia | 1 | Aranovskiy |
Giovedì 17/09 19:00 | 3 | S. Liberec | 0-1 | Braga | 2 | Pawson |
Giovedì 01/10 00:00 | 0-1 | |||||
Giovedì 01/10 21:05 | 2 | Marsiglia | 0-1 | S. Liberec | 3 | Eskov |
Giovedì 01/10 21:05 | 1 | Braga | 1-0 | Groningen | 4 | Madden |
Giovedì 22/10 00:00 | 1-1 | |||||
Giovedì 22/10 21:05 | 2 | S. Liberec | 1-1 | Groningen | 4 | Dingert |
Giovedì 22/10 21:05 | 1 | Braga | 3-2 | Marsiglia | 3 | Tudor |
Giovedì 05/11 00:00 | 0-1 | |||||
Giovedì 05/11 19:00 | 4 | Groningen | 0-1 | S. Liberec | 2 | Borski |
Giovedì 05/11 19:00 | 3 | Marsiglia | 1-0 | Braga | 1 | Gocek |
Giovedì 26/11 00:00 | 2-1 | |||||
Giovedì 26/11 21:05 | 2 | Marsiglia | 2-1 | Groningen | 4 | Treimanis |
Giovedì 26/11 21:05 | 1 | Braga | 2-1 | S. Liberec | 3 | Kulbakov |
Giovedì 10/12 00:00 | 0-0 | |||||
Giovedì 10/12 19:00 | 4 | Groningen | 0-0 | Braga | 1 | Evans |
Giovedì 10/12 19:00 | 3 | S. Liberec | 2-4 | Marsiglia | 2 | Schorgenhofer |
Giovedì 17/09 00:00 | 1-1 | |||||
Giovedì 17/09 00:00 | 1-1 | |||||
Giovedì 17/09 21:05 | 4 | Dnipro | 1-1 | Lazio | 3 | Hunter |
Giovedì 17/09 21:05 | 2 | St. Etienne | 2-2 | Rosenborg | 1 | Dingert |
Giovedì 01/10 00:00 | 3-2 | |||||
Giovedì 01/10 19:00 | 1 | Lazio | 3-2 | St. Etienne | 4 | Ozkahya |
Giovedì 01/10 19:00 | 3 | Rosenborg | 0-1 | Dnipro | 2 | Delferiere |
Giovedì 22/10 00:00 | 0-1 | |||||
Giovedì 22/10 19:00 | 3 | Dnipro | 0-1 | St. Etienne | 2 | Yefet |
Giovedì 22/10 19:00 | 1 | Lazio | 3-1 | Rosenborg | 4 | Gil |
Giovedì 05/11 00:00 | 0-2 | |||||
Giovedì 05/11 21:05 | 4 | Rosenborg | 0-2 | Lazio | 1 | Marriner |
Giovedì 05/11 21:05 | 2 | St. Etienne | 3-0 | Dnipro | 3 | Gestranius |
Giovedì 26/11 00:00 | 3-1 | |||||
Giovedì 26/11 19:00 | 1 | Lazio | 3-1 | Dnipro | 3 | Mazeika |
Giovedì 26/11 19:00 | 4 | Rosenborg | 1-1 | St. Etienne | 2 | Meshkov |
Giovedì 10/12 00:00 | 3-0 | |||||
Giovedì 10/12 21:05 | 3 | Dnipro | 3-0 | Rosenborg | 4 | Klossner |
Giovedì 10/12 21:05 | 2 | St. Etienne | 1-1 | Lazio | 1 | Blom |
Giovedì 17/09 00:00 | 0-1 | |||||
Giovedì 17/09 00:00 | 0-1 | |||||
Giovedì 17/09 21:05 | 3 | Skenderbeu | 0-1 | Besiktas | 2 | Bognar |
Giovedì 17/09 21:05 | 4 | Sp. Lisbona | 1-3 | Lokomotiv | 1 | Schorgenhofer |
Giovedì 01/10 00:00 | 1-1 | |||||
Giovedì 01/10 19:00 | 2 | Besiktas | 1-1 | Sp. Lisbona | 3 | Tagliavento |
Giovedì 01/10 19:00 | 1 | Lokomotiv | 2-0 | Skenderbeu | 4 | Grinfeld |
Giovedì 22/10 00:00 | 1-1 | |||||
Giovedì 22/10 19:00 | 1 | Lokomotiv | 1-1 | Besiktas | 2 | Gumienny |
Giovedì 22/10 19:00 | 3 | Sp. Lisbona | 5-1 | Skenderbeu | 4 | Pisani |
Giovedì 05/11 00:00 | 1-1 | |||||
Giovedì 05/11 17:00 | 2 | Besiktas | 1-1 | Lokomotiv | 1 | Zwayer |
Giovedì 05/11 21:05 | 4 | Skenderbeu | 3-0 | Sp. Lisbona | 3 | Tohver |
Giovedì 26/11 00:00 | 2-0 | |||||
Giovedì 26/11 19:00 | 1 | Besiktas | 2-0 | Skenderbeu | 4 | Gil |
Giovedì 26/11 19:00 | 2 | Lokomotiv | 2-4 | Sp. Lisbona | 3 | Mateu Lahoz |
Giovedì 10/12 00:00 | 0-3 | |||||
Giovedì 10/12 21:05 | 4 | Skenderbeu | 0-3 | Lokomotiv | 1 | Strahonja |
Giovedì 10/12 21:05 | 2 | Sp. Lisbona | 3-1 | Besiktas | 3 | Grafe |
Giovedì 17/09 00:00 | 1-2 | |||||
Giovedì 17/09 00:00 | 1-2 | |||||
Giovedì 17/09 21:05 | 4 | Fiorentina | 1-2 | Basilea | 1 | Oliver |
Giovedì 17/09 21:05 | 2 | Lech Poznan | 0-0 | Belenenses | 3 | Boiko |
Giovedì 01/10 00:00 | 2-0 | |||||
Giovedì 01/10 19:00 | 1 | Basilea | 2-0 | Lech Poznan | 3 | Valjic |
Giovedì 01/10 19:00 | 4 | Belenenses | 0-4 | Fiorentina | 2 | Stavrev |
Giovedì 22/10 00:00 | 1-2 | |||||
Giovedì 22/10 19:00 | 1 | Basilea | 1-2 | Belenenses | 3 | Evans |
Giovedì 22/10 19:00 | 4 | Fiorentina | 1-2 | Lech Poznan | 2 | Mazeika |
Giovedì 05/11 00:00 | 0-2 | |||||
Giovedì 05/11 21:05 | 4 | Belenenses | 0-2 | Basilea | 1 | Bognar |
Giovedì 05/11 21:05 | 3 | Lech Poznan | 0-2 | Fiorentina | 2 | Ozkahya |
Giovedì 26/11 00:00 | 2-2 | |||||
Giovedì 26/11 19:00 | 1 | Basilea | 2-2 | Fiorentina | 2 | Kruzliak |
Giovedì 26/11 19:00 | 4 | Belenenses | 0-0 | Lech Poznan | 3 | Hunter |
Giovedì 10/12 00:00 | 1-0 | |||||
Giovedì 10/12 21:05 | 2 | Fiorentina | 1-0 | Belenenses | 4 | Bezborodov |
Giovedì 10/12 21:05 | 3 | Lech Poznan | 0-1 | Basilea | 1 | Madden |
Giovedì 17/09 00:00 | 1-1 | |||||
Giovedì 17/09 00:00 | 1-1 | |||||
Giovedì 17/09 21:05 | 2 | Anderlecht | 1-1 | Monaco | 3 | Zelinka |
Giovedì 17/09 21:05 | 1 | Tottenham | 3-1 | Qarabag | 4 | Jaccottet |
Giovedì 01/10 00:00 | 1-1 | |||||
Giovedì 01/10 19:00 | 3 | Monaco | 1-1 | Tottenham | 1 | Soares Dias |
Giovedì 01/10 19:00 | 2 | Qarabag | 1-0 | Anderlecht | 4 | Drachta |
Giovedì 22/10 00:00 | 2-1 | |||||
Giovedì 22/10 19:00 | 3 | Anderlecht | 2-1 | Tottenham | 2 | Van Boekel |
Giovedì 22/10 19:00 | 1 | Monaco | 1-0 | Qarabag | 4 | Kehlet |
Giovedì 05/11 00:00 | 1-1 | |||||
Giovedì 05/11 17:00 | 4 | Qarabag | 1-1 | Monaco | 2 | Balaj |
Giovedì 05/11 21:05 | 1 | Tottenham | 2-1 | Anderlecht | 3 | Grinfeld |
Giovedì 26/11 00:00 | 0-2 | |||||
Giovedì 26/11 19:00 | 3 | Monaco | 0-2 | Anderlecht | 2 | Grafe |
Giovedì 26/11 19:00 | 4 | Qarabag | 0-1 | Tottenham | 1 | Sidiropoulos |
Giovedì 10/12 00:00 | 2-1 | |||||
Giovedì 10/12 21:05 | 2 | Anderlecht | 2-1 | Qarabag | 4 | Vincic |
Giovedì 10/12 21:05 | 1 | Tottenham | 4-1 | Monaco | 3 | Bebek |
Giovedì 17/09 00:00 | 0-3 | |||||
Giovedì 17/09 00:00 | 0-3 | |||||
Giovedì 17/09 21:05 | 4 | Apoel N. | 0-3 | Schalke 04 | 1 | Chapron |
Giovedì 17/09 21:05 | 2 | Asteras | 1-1 | Sp. Praga | 3 | Strahonja |
Giovedì 01/10 00:00 | 4-0 | |||||
Giovedì 01/10 19:00 | 1 | Schalke 04 | 4-0 | Asteras | 3 | Van Boekel |
Giovedì 01/10 19:00 | 2 | Sp. Praga | 2-0 | Apoel N. | 4 | Gil |
Giovedì 22/10 00:00 | 2-1 | |||||
Giovedì 22/10 19:00 | 3 | Apoel N. | 2-1 | Asteras | 4 | Eskov |
Giovedì 22/10 19:00 | 1 | Schalke 04 | 2-2 | Sp. Praga | 2 | Soares Dias |
Giovedì 05/11 00:00 | 2-0 | |||||
Giovedì 05/11 21:05 | 3 | Asteras | 2-0 | Apoel N. | 4 | Drachta |
Giovedì 05/11 21:05 | 2 | Sp. Praga | 1-1 | Schalke 04 | 1 | Clos Gomez |
Giovedì 26/11 00:00 | 1-0 | |||||
Giovedì 26/11 19:00 | 1 | Schalke 04 | 1-0 | Apoel N. | 4 | Ekberg |
Giovedì 26/11 19:00 | 2 | Sp. Praga | 1-0 | Asteras | 3 | Oliver |
Giovedì 10/12 00:00 | 1-3 | |||||
Giovedì 10/12 21:05 | 4 | Apoel N. | 1-3 | Sp. Praga | 2 | Vad |
Giovedì 10/12 21:05 | 3 | Asteras | 0-4 | Schalke 04 | 1 | Liany |
Giovedì 17/09 00:00 | 3-1 | |||||
Giovedì 17/09 00:00 | 3-1 | |||||
Giovedì 17/09 21:05 | 1 | Athletic | 3-1 | Augsburg | 4 | Bezborodov |
Giovedì 17/09 21:05 | 2 | Partizan | 3-2 | Az Alkmaar | 3 | Orsato |
Giovedì 01/10 00:00 | 1-3 | |||||
Giovedì 01/10 19:00 | 4 | Augsburg | 1-3 | Partizan | 1 | Tudor |
Giovedì 01/10 19:00 | 3 | Az Alkmaar | 2-1 | Athletic | 2 | Kruzliak |
Giovedì 22/10 00:00 | 0-1 | |||||
Giovedì 22/10 19:00 | 3 | Az Alkmaar | 0-1 | Augsburg | 4 | Zelinka |
Giovedì 22/10 19:00 | 2 | Partizan | 0-2 | Athletic | 1 | Raczkowski |
Giovedì 05/11 00:00 | 5-1 | |||||
Giovedì 05/11 21:05 | 1 | Athletic | 5-1 | Partizan | 3 | Koukoulakis |
Giovedì 05/11 21:05 | 2 | Augsburg | 4-1 | Az Alkmaar | 4 | Madden |
Giovedì 26/11 00:00 | 2-3 | |||||
Giovedì 26/11 19:00 | 3 | Augsburg | 2-3 | Athletic | 1 | Dias Soares Ribeiro |
Giovedì 26/11 19:00 | 4 | Az Alkmaar | 1-2 | Partizan | 2 | Lechner |
Giovedì 10/12 00:00 | 2-2 | |||||
Giovedì 10/12 21:05 | 1 | Athletic | 2-2 | Az Alkmaar | 4 | Bastien |
Giovedì 10/12 21:05 | 3 | Partizan | 1-3 | Augsburg | 2 | Tagliavento |