(none)
Classifiche
3^ Tappa
Classifica Maglia Gialla - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 21 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 09:32:19 | |
2 | VAN AERT W. | 88 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +20 | |
3 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 81 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +25 | |
4 | BENNETT G. | 82 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +25 | |
5 | MATTHEWS M. | 141 | TEAM SUNWEB | +40 | |
6 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM INEOS | +40 | |
7 | THOMAS G. | 1 | TEAM INEOS | +45 | |
8 | MAS E. | 25 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +46 | |
9 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 111 | CCC TEAM | +51 | |
10 | KELDERMAN W. | 146 | TEAM SUNWEB | +51 | |
11 | WOODS M. | 98 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +51 | |
12 | PINOT T. | 51 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +52 | |
13 | URAN R. | 91 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +53 | |
14 | VAN GARDEREN T. | 97 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +53 | |
15 | COLBRELLI S. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +56 | |
16 | GAUDU D. | 53 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +57 | |
17 | MOLARD R. | 56 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +57 | |
18 | SAGAN P. | 11 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:00 | |
19 | ROCHE N. | 148 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:00 | |
20 | TRENTIN M. | 107 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:01 | |
21 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:01 | |
22 | YATES A. | 101 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:06 | |
23 | LUTSENKO A. | 76 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:06 | |
24 | IMPEY D. | 105 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:06 | |
25 | FUGLSANG J. | 71 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:06 | |
26 | SANCHEZ L. | 78 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:06 | |
27 | BILBAO P. | 72 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:06 | |
28 | KONRAD P. | 14 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:11 | |
29 | SCHACHMANN M. | 18 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:11 | |
30 | MUHLBERGER G. | 15 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:11 | |
31 | REICHENBACH S. | 57 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:11 | |
32 | BUCHMANN E. | 12 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:11 | |
33 | EDET N. | 153 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:18 | |
34 | HERRADA J. | 154 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:18 | |
35 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 201 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:19 | |
36 | BENOOT T. | 162 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:19 | |
37 | KREUZIGER R. | 206 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:19 | |
38 | MARTIN D. | 121 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:28 | |
39 | FARIA DA COSTA R. | 124 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:28 | |
40 | HAIG J. | 103 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:29 | |
41 | QUINTANA N. | 61 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:30 | |
42 | VALVERDE A. | 62 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:30 | |
43 | LANDA M. | 65 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:30 | |
44 | SOLER M. | 67 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:30 | |
45 | DE MARCHI A. | 113 | CCC TEAM | +01:31 | |
46 | STUYVEN J. | 138 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:34 | |
47 | CICCONE G. | 133 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:43 | |
48 | PORTE R. | 131 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:43 | |
49 | FELLINE F. | 135 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:43 | |
50 | MOLLEMA B. | 136 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:43 | |
51 | BARDET R. | 31 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:44 | |
52 | AMADOR A. | 63 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:48 | |
53 | VALGREN ANDERSEN M. | 208 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:00 | |
54 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 4 | TEAM INEOS | +02:00 | |
55 | TAARAMAE R. | 176 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +02:07 | |
56 | BARGUIL W. | 211 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +02:16 | |
57 | MEURISSE X. | 195 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +02:18 | |
58 | ARU F. | 122 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:19 | |
59 | MARTIN G. | 191 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +02:23 | |
60 | FRANK M. | 34 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:26 | |
61 | TEUNS D. | 47 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:27 | |
62 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 38 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:30 | |
63 | MOSCON G. | 5 | TEAM INEOS | +02:33 | |
64 | GESCHKE S. | 114 | CCC TEAM | +02:44 | |
65 | POELS W. | 6 | TEAM INEOS | +02:45 | |
66 | CHEREL M. | 32 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +03:43 | |
67 | ROSSKOPF J. | 116 | CCC TEAM | +04:07 | |
68 | POLITT N. | 186 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +04:11 | |
69 | ZAKARIN I. | 181 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +04:11 | |
70 | KANGERT T. | 94 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +04:13 | |
71 | TRATNIK J. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +04:21 | |
72 | TEUNISSEN M. | 87 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +04:38 | |
73 | BERNARD J. | 132 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +05:03 | |
74 | CLARKE S. | 93 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +05:04 | |
75 | KAMNA L. | 145 | TEAM SUNWEB | +05:14 | |
76 | BERHANE N. | 152 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +05:15 | |
77 | SIMON J. | 158 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +05:41 | |
78 | PASQUALON A. | 197 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +05:43 | |
79 | DE PLUS L. | 83 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +05:48 | |
80 | CASTROVIEJO J. | 3 | TEAM INEOS | +07:57 | |
81 | KUENG S. | 54 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +09:01 | |
82 | FRAILE O. | 73 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +09:03 | |
83 | ANDERSEN S. | 147 | TEAM SUNWEB | +09:03 | |
84 | DENNIS R. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +09:05 | |
85 | HOULE H. | 74 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +09:10 | |
86 | MOHORIC M. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +09:13 | |
87 | HENAO S. | 125 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +09:39 | |
88 | WURTZ M. | 187 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +09:46 | |
89 | GALLOPIN T. | 35 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +09:48 | |
90 | LAMPAERT Y. | 24 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +09:55 | |
91 | YATES S. | 108 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +10:03 | |
92 | IZAGIRRE G. | 75 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +10:16 | |
93 | WELLENS T. | 168 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +10:17 | |
94 | PEREZ A. | 155 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +10:19 | |
95 | ROUX A. | 58 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +10:20 | |
96 | BAK L. | 202 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +10:22 | |
97 | PERICHON P. | 156 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +10:23 | |
98 | OLIVEIRA N. | 66 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +10:25 | |
99 | LAPORTE C. | 151 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +10:30 | |
100 | MONFORT M. | 167 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +10:32 | |
101 | VIVIANI E. | 28 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +10:36 | |
102 | ARNDT N. | 142 | TEAM SUNWEB | +10:42 | |
103 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. | 204 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +10:55 | |
104 | CALMEJANE L. | 171 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +11:02 | |
105 | SICARD R. | 175 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +11:02 | |
106 | OSS D. | 16 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +11:08 | |
107 | BOUET M. | 212 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +11:11 | |
108 | EIKING O. | 194 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +11:18 | |
109 | BURGHARDT M. | 13 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +12:23 | |
110 | DE GENDT T. | 164 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +12:27 | |
111 | PHILIPSEN J. | 128 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +12:31 | |
112 | KEUKELEIRE J. | 165 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +13:13 | |
113 | DEVENYNS D. | 23 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +13:43 | |
114 | MARTIN T. | 86 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +13:52 | |
115 | VAN BAARLE D. | 8 | TEAM INEOS | +14:12 | |
116 | ZABEL R. | 188 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +14:18 | |
117 | DOWSETT A. | 183 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +14:18 | |
118 | BETTIOL A. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +14:20 | |
119 | GONCALVES J. | 184 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +14:22 | |
120 | BEVIN P. | 112 | CCC TEAM | +14:23 | |
121 | LANGEVELD S. | 95 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +14:23 | |
122 | CARUSO D. | 42 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +14:28 | |
123 | DURBRIDGE L. | 102 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +14:33 | |
124 | CORT NIELSEN M. | 77 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +14:33 | |
125 | NIZZOLO G. | 207 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +14:46 | |
126 | KING B. | 205 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +14:46 | |
127 | CUMMINGS S. | 203 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +14:46 | |
128 | DE BUYST J. | 163 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +14:51 | |
129 | KLUGE R. | 166 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +14:51 | |
130 | KRISTOFF A. | 126 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +14:55 | |
131 | LAENGEN V. | 127 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +14:55 | |
132 | BYSTROM S. | 123 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +14:55 | |
133 | GOUGEARD A. | 36 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +15:11 | |
134 | COSNEFROY B. | 33 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +15:11 | |
135 | SCULLY T. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +15:14 | |
136 | HALLER M. | 185 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +15:16 | |
137 | NAESEN O. | 37 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +15:28 | |
138 | OURSELIN P. | 174 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +15:34 | |
139 | TERPSTRA N. | 177 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +15:34 | |
140 | ROWE L. | 7 | TEAM INEOS | +15:40 | |
141 | GESBERT E. | 214 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +15:41 | |
142 | MOINARD A. | 217 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +15:43 | |
143 | VACHON F. | 218 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +15:43 | |
144 | TURGIS A. | 178 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +15:51 | |
145 | SCHAR M. | 117 | CCC TEAM | +15:52 | |
146 | OFFREDO Y. | 196 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +15:53 | |
147 | BACKAERT F. | 192 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +15:59 | |
148 | POSTLBERGER L. | 17 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +16:06 | |
149 | VAN MELSEN K. | 198 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +16:10 | |
150 | ERVITI I. | 64 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +16:11 | |
151 | BONIFAZIO N. | 172 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +16:16 | |
152 | WISNIOWSKI L. | 118 | CCC TEAM | +16:24 | |
153 | DELAPLACE A. | 213 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +16:26 | |
154 | BOL C. | 143 | TEAM SUNWEB | +16:31 | |
155 | DE GENDT A. | 193 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +16:31 | |
156 | HAGA C. | 144 | TEAM SUNWEB | +16:36 | |
157 | BONNET W. | 52 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +16:37 | |
158 | GRELLIER F. | 173 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +16:37 | |
159 | LADAGNOUS M. | 55 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +16:38 | |
160 | GREIPEL A. | 215 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +16:53 | |
161 | VERONA C. | 68 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +16:55 | |
162 | EWAN C. | 161 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +16:57 | |
163 | JANSEN A. | 85 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +17:02 | |
164 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 106 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +17:07 | |
165 | SKUJINS T. | 137 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +17:13 | |
166 | RICHEZE A. | 27 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +17:18 | |
167 | HEPBURN M. | 104 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +17:38 | |
168 | GROENEWEGEN D. | 84 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +18:14 | |
169 | MORKOV M. | 26 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +18:15 | |
170 | PAUWELS S. | 115 | CCC TEAM | +18:31 | |
171 | DE KORT K. | 134 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +18:39 | |
172 | GARCIA I. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +18:52 | |
173 | ROSSETTO S. | 157 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +18:59 | |
174 | LEDANOIS K. | 216 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +19:09 | |
175 | DEBUSSCHERE J. | 182 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +20:21 | |
176 | ASGREEN K. | 22 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +20:41 |
Classifica Maglia Pois - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | WELLENS T. | 168 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 7 | |
2 | MEURISSE X. | 195 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 3 | |
3 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 111 | CCC TEAM | 2 | |
4 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 21 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 1 | |
5 | QUINTANA N. | 61 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 1 |
Classifica Maglia Verde - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | SAGAN P. | 11 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 76 | |
2 | MATTHEWS M. | 141 | TEAM SUNWEB | 59 | |
3 | COLBRELLI S. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 54 | |
4 | TEUNISSEN M. | 87 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 50 | |
5 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 111 | CCC TEAM | 40 | |
6 | TRENTIN M. | 107 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 38 | |
7 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 21 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 30 | |
8 | STUYVEN J. | 138 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 29 | |
9 | NIZZOLO G. | 207 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 21 | |
10 | OURSELIN P. | 174 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 20 | |
11 | EWAN C. | 161 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 20 | |
12 | WELLENS T. | 168 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 18 | |
13 | VIVIANI E. | 28 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 18 | |
14 | OFFREDO Y. | 196 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 17 | |
15 | ROSSETTO S. | 157 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 15 | |
16 | DELAPLACE A. | 213 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | 13 | |
17 | MEURISSE X. | 195 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 11 | |
18 | PASQUALON A. | 197 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 10 | |
19 | NAESEN O. | 37 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 10 | |
20 | POSTLBERGER L. | 17 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 10 | |
21 | VAN AERT W. | 88 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 9 | |
22 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 4 | TEAM INEOS | 9 | |
23 | SCHAR M. | 117 | CCC TEAM | 8 | |
24 | PINOT T. | 51 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 7 | |
25 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 6 | |
26 | BENOOT T. | 162 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 6 | |
27 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM INEOS | 5 | |
28 | BETTIOL A. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 5 | |
29 | DURBRIDGE L. | 102 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 5 | |
30 | MORKOV M. | 26 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 5 | |
31 | THOMAS G. | 1 | TEAM INEOS | 4 | |
32 | OSS D. | 16 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 4 | |
33 | ERVITI I. | 64 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4 | |
34 | FUGLSANG J. | 71 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 3 | |
35 | OLIVEIRA N. | 66 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3 | |
36 | KRISTOFF A. | 126 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 3 | |
37 | MARTIN G. | 191 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 2 | |
38 | MARTIN T. | 86 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 2 | |
39 | VAN BAARLE D. | 8 | TEAM INEOS | 2 | |
40 | JANSEN A. | 85 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 2 | |
41 | YATES A. | 101 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 1 | |
42 | ASGREEN K. | 22 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 1 | |
43 | SIMON J. | 158 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | -13 |
Classifica Maglia Bianca - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | VAN AERT W. | 88 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 09:32:39 | |
2 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM INEOS | +20 | |
3 | MAS E. | 25 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +26 | |
4 | GAUDU D. | 53 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +37 | |
5 | SCHACHMANN M. | 18 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +51 | |
6 | MUHLBERGER G. | 15 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +51 | |
7 | BENOOT T. | 162 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +59 | |
8 | CICCONE G. | 133 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:23 | |
9 | MOSCON G. | 5 | TEAM INEOS | +02:13 | |
10 | POLITT N. | 186 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +03:51 | |
11 | KAMNA L. | 145 | TEAM SUNWEB | +04:54 | |
12 | DE PLUS L. | 83 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +05:20 | |
13 | ANDERSEN S. | 147 | TEAM SUNWEB | +08:52 | |
14 | MOHORIC M. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +08:53 | |
15 | WURTZ M. | 187 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +09:26 | |
16 | EIKING O. | 194 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +10:58 | |
17 | PHILIPSEN J. | 128 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +12:11 | |
18 | COSNEFROY B. | 33 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +14:51 | |
19 | OURSELIN P. | 174 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +15:14 | |
20 | GESBERT E. | 214 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +15:21 | |
21 | TURGIS A. | 178 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +15:31 | |
22 | DE GENDT A. | 193 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +16:11 | |
23 | BOL C. | 143 | TEAM SUNWEB | +16:12 | |
24 | GRELLIER F. | 173 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +16:17 | |
25 | EWAN C. | 161 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +16:37 | |
26 | JANSEN A. | 85 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +16:42 | |
27 | GARCIA I. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +18:32 | |
28 | ASGREEN K. | 22 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +20:21 |
3^ Tappa
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Abbuono |
1 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 21 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 04:40:29 | 15 | |
2 | MATTHEWS M. | 141 | TEAM SUNWEB | +26 | 06 | |
3 | STUYVEN J. | 138 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +26 | 04 | |
4 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 111 | CCC TEAM | +26 | ||
5 | SAGAN P. | 11 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +26 | ||
6 | TRENTIN M. | 107 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +26 | ||
7 | COLBRELLI S. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +26 | ||
8 | MEURISSE X. | 195 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +26 | ||
9 | VAN AERT W. | 88 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +26 | ||
10 | PINOT T. | 51 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +26 | ||
11 | BENOOT T. | 162 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +26 | ||
12 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM INEOS | +26 | ||
13 | THOMAS G. | 1 | TEAM INEOS | +31 | ||
14 | FUGLSANG J. | 71 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +31 | ||
15 | MARTIN G. | 191 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +31 | ||
16 | BARDET R. | 31 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +31 | ||
17 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 81 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +31 | ||
18 | LUTSENKO A. | 76 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +31 | ||
19 | MOLARD R. | 56 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +31 | ||
20 | WOODS M. | 98 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +31 | 02 | |
21 | URAN R. | 91 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +31 | ||
22 | CICCONE G. | 133 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +31 | ||
23 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +31 | ||
24 | KONRAD P. | 14 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +31 | ||
25 | YATES A. | 101 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +31 | ||
26 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 201 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +31 | ||
27 | KELDERMAN W. | 146 | TEAM SUNWEB | +31 | ||
28 | BUCHMANN E. | 12 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +31 | ||
29 | LANDA M. | 65 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +31 | ||
30 | VALVERDE A. | 62 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +31 | ||
31 | MARTIN D. | 121 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +31 | ||
32 | KREUZIGER R. | 206 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +31 | ||
33 | BARGUIL W. | 211 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +31 | ||
34 | MOLLEMA B. | 136 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +31 | ||
35 | QUINTANA N. | 61 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +31 | ||
36 | FELLINE F. | 135 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +31 | ||
37 | PORTE R. | 131 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +31 | ||
38 | MAS E. | 25 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +31 | ||
39 | SCHACHMANN M. | 18 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +31 | ||
40 | GAUDU D. | 53 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +31 | ||
41 | FARIA DA COSTA R. | 124 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +31 | ||
42 | HAIG J. | 103 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +31 | ||
43 | VAN GARDEREN T. | 97 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +31 | ||
44 | ROCHE N. | 148 | TEAM SUNWEB | +31 | ||
45 | HERRADA J. | 154 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +31 | ||
46 | EDET N. | 153 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +31 | ||
47 | TAARAMAE R. | 176 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +31 | ||
48 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 38 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +31 | ||
49 | MUHLBERGER G. | 15 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +31 | ||
50 | SANCHEZ L. | 78 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +31 | ||
51 | SOLER M. | 67 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +31 | ||
52 | BENNETT G. | 82 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +31 | ||
53 | BILBAO P. | 72 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +31 | ||
54 | IMPEY D. | 105 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +31 | ||
55 | REICHENBACH S. | 57 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +45 | ||
56 | AMADOR A. | 63 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +49 | ||
57 | DE MARCHI A. | 113 | CCC TEAM | +01:01 | ||
58 | VALGREN ANDERSEN M. | 208 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:04 | ||
59 | FRANK M. | 34 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:13 | ||
60 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 4 | TEAM INEOS | +01:13 | ||
61 | ARU F. | 122 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:22 | ||
62 | POELS W. | 6 | TEAM INEOS | +01:44 | ||
63 | TEUNS D. | 47 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:44 | ||
64 | CHEREL M. | 32 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:44 | ||
65 | MOSCON G. | 5 | TEAM INEOS | +02:19 | ||
66 | GESCHKE S. | 114 | CCC TEAM | +02:19 | ||
67 | CLARKE S. | 93 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +03:18 | ||
68 | CASTROVIEJO J. | 3 | TEAM INEOS | +03:32 | ||
69 | ROSSKOPF J. | 116 | CCC TEAM | +03:42 | ||
70 | POLITT N. | 186 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +03:51 | ||
71 | ZAKARIN I. | 181 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +03:51 | ||
72 | TRATNIK J. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:51 | ||
73 | KANGERT T. | 94 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +03:51 | ||
74 | BERHANE N. | 152 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +03:51 | ||
75 | PASQUALON A. | 197 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +03:51 | ||
76 | BERNARD J. | 132 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:51 | ||
77 | DE PLUS L. | 83 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +04:09 | ||
78 | KAMNA L. | 145 | TEAM SUNWEB | +04:54 | ||
79 | SIMON J. | 158 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +04:54 | ||
80 | TEUNISSEN M. | 87 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +04:54 | ||
81 | YATES S. | 108 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +06:23 | ||
82 | DEVENYNS D. | 23 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +08:28 | ||
83 | FRAILE O. | 73 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +08:28 | ||
84 | HOULE H. | 74 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +08:35 | ||
85 | KUENG S. | 54 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +08:35 | ||
86 | GALLOPIN T. | 35 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +08:35 | ||
87 | MONFORT M. | 167 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +08:35 | ||
88 | GESBERT E. | 214 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +08:35 | ||
89 | DENNIS R. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +08:35 | ||
90 | HENAO S. | 125 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +08:42 | ||
91 | ANDERSEN S. | 147 | TEAM SUNWEB | +08:43 | ||
92 | MOHORIC M. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +08:43 | ||
93 | DE GENDT T. | 164 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +09:26 | ||
94 | EIKING O. | 194 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +09:26 | ||
95 | WURTZ M. | 187 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +09:26 | ||
96 | BOUET M. | 212 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +09:26 | ||
97 | OLIVEIRA N. | 66 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +09:26 | ||
98 | BAK L. | 202 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +09:26 | ||
99 | ROUX A. | 58 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +09:26 | ||
100 | CALMEJANE L. | 171 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +09:26 | ||
101 | SICARD R. | 175 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +09:26 | ||
102 | ARNDT N. | 142 | TEAM SUNWEB | +09:26 | ||
103 | WELLENS T. | 168 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +09:32 | 08 | |
104 | KEUKELEIRE J. | 165 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +09:32 | ||
105 | PEREZ A. | 155 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +09:32 | ||
106 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. | 204 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +09:32 | ||
107 | IZAGIRRE G. | 75 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +09:32 | ||
108 | PERICHON P. | 156 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +09:32 | ||
109 | LAMPAERT Y. | 24 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +09:38 | ||
110 | LAPORTE C. | 151 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +09:43 | ||
111 | SKUJINS T. | 137 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +09:43 | ||
112 | VIVIANI E. | 28 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +10:21 | ||
113 | BURGHARDT M. | 13 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +10:21 | ||
114 | OSS D. | 16 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +10:21 | ||
115 | POSTLBERGER L. | 17 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +10:21 | ||
116 | PHILIPSEN J. | 128 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +11:34 | ||
117 | DEBUSSCHERE J. | 182 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +13:58 | ||
118 | GARCIA I. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +13:58 | ||
119 | OFFREDO Y. | 196 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +13:58 | ||
120 | KING B. | 205 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +13:58 | ||
121 | NAESEN O. | 37 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +13:58 | ||
122 | BACKAERT F. | 192 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +13:58 | ||
123 | OURSELIN P. | 174 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +13:58 | ||
124 | DE KORT K. | 134 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +13:58 | ||
125 | HEPBURN M. | 104 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +13:58 | ||
126 | VAN MELSEN K. | 198 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +13:58 | ||
127 | ZABEL R. | 188 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +13:58 | ||
128 | CARUSO D. | 42 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +13:58 | ||
129 | LADAGNOUS M. | 55 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +13:58 | ||
130 | NIZZOLO G. | 207 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +13:58 | ||
131 | BEVIN P. | 112 | CCC TEAM | +13:58 | ||
132 | BONNET W. | 52 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +13:58 | ||
133 | WISNIOWSKI L. | 118 | CCC TEAM | +13:58 | ||
134 | GRELLIER F. | 173 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +13:58 | ||
135 | SCHAR M. | 117 | CCC TEAM | +13:58 | ||
136 | ROSSETTO S. | 157 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +13:58 | ||
137 | PAUWELS S. | 115 | CCC TEAM | +13:58 | ||
138 | VERONA C. | 68 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +13:58 | ||
139 | DURBRIDGE L. | 102 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +13:58 | ||
140 | ERVITI I. | 64 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +13:58 | ||
141 | DOWSETT A. | 183 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +13:58 | ||
142 | HALLER M. | 185 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +13:58 | ||
143 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 106 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +13:58 | ||
144 | ROWE L. | 7 | TEAM INEOS | +13:58 | ||
145 | EWAN C. | 161 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +13:58 | ||
146 | TERPSTRA N. | 177 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +13:58 | ||
147 | GONCALVES J. | 184 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +13:58 | ||
148 | BETTIOL A. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +13:58 | ||
149 | DE BUYST J. | 163 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +13:58 | ||
150 | BYSTROM S. | 123 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +13:58 | ||
151 | HAGA C. | 144 | TEAM SUNWEB | +13:58 | ||
152 | VAN BAARLE D. | 8 | TEAM INEOS | +13:58 | ||
153 | LAENGEN V. | 127 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +13:58 | ||
154 | TURGIS A. | 178 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +13:58 | ||
155 | VACHON F. | 218 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +13:58 | ||
156 | LEDANOIS K. | 216 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +13:58 | ||
157 | LANGEVELD S. | 95 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +13:58 | ||
158 | KRISTOFF A. | 126 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +13:58 | ||
159 | BONIFAZIO N. | 172 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +13:58 | ||
160 | MOINARD A. | 217 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +13:58 | ||
161 | GREIPEL A. | 215 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +13:58 | ||
162 | GOUGEARD A. | 36 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +13:58 | ||
163 | DELAPLACE A. | 213 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +13:58 | ||
164 | GROENEWEGEN D. | 84 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +13:58 | ||
165 | MARTIN T. | 86 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +13:58 | ||
166 | MORKOV M. | 26 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +13:58 | ||
167 | CORT NIELSEN M. | 77 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +13:58 | ||
168 | DE GENDT A. | 193 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +13:58 | ||
169 | RICHEZE A. | 27 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +13:58 | ||
170 | CUMMINGS S. | 203 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +13:58 | ||
171 | JANSEN A. | 85 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +13:58 | ||
172 | COSNEFROY B. | 33 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +13:58 | ||
173 | SCULLY T. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +13:58 | ||
174 | KLUGE R. | 166 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +13:58 | ||
175 | BOL C. | 143 | TEAM SUNWEB | +13:58 | ||
176 | ASGREEN K. | 22 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +20:26 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 21 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 30 | ||
2 | MATTHEWS M. | 141 | TEAM SUNWEB | 25 | ||
3 | STUYVEN J. | 138 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 22 | ||
4 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 111 | CCC TEAM | 19 | ||
5 | SAGAN P. | 11 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 17 | ||
6 | TRENTIN M. | 107 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 15 | ||
7 | COLBRELLI S. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 13 | ||
8 | MEURISSE X. | 195 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 11 | ||
9 | VAN AERT W. | 88 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 9 | ||
10 | PINOT T. | 51 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 7 | ||
11 | BENOOT T. | 162 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 6 | ||
12 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM INEOS | 5 | ||
13 | THOMAS G. | 1 | TEAM INEOS | 4 | ||
14 | FUGLSANG J. | 71 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 3 | ||
15 | MARTIN G. | 191 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 2 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | OURSELIN P. | 174 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 20 | ||
2 | OFFREDO Y. | 196 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 17 | ||
3 | ROSSETTO S. | 157 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 15 | ||
4 | DELAPLACE A. | 213 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | 13 | ||
5 | WELLENS T. | 168 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 11 | ||
6 | VIVIANI E. | 28 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 10 | ||
7 | SAGAN P. | 11 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 9 | ||
8 | COLBRELLI S. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 8 | ||
9 | MATTHEWS M. | 141 | TEAM SUNWEB | 7 | ||
10 | PASQUALON A. | 197 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 6 | ||
11 | MORKOV M. | 26 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 5 | ||
12 | OSS D. | 16 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 4 | ||
13 | NIZZOLO G. | 207 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 3 | ||
14 | MARTIN T. | 86 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 2 | ||
15 | ASGREEN K. | 22 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | WELLENS T. | 168 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | WELLENS T. | 168 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 2 | ||
2 | QUINTANA N. | 61 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | WELLENS T. | 168 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 2 | ||
2 | MEURISSE X. | 195 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | WELLENS T. | 168 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 2 | ||
2 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 21 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 1 |