(none)
Classifiche
6^ Tappa
Classifica Maglia Gialla - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | CICCONE G. | 133 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 23:14:55 | |
2 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 21 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +06 | |
3 | TEUNS D. | 47 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +32 | |
4 | BENNETT G. | 82 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +47 | |
5 | THOMAS G. | 1 | TEAM INEOS | +49 | |
6 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM INEOS | +53 | |
7 | PINOT T. | 51 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +58 | |
8 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 81 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +01:04 | |
9 | WOODS M. | 98 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +01:13 | |
10 | URAN R. | 91 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +01:15 | |
11 | FUGLSANG J. | 71 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:19 | |
12 | BUCHMANN E. | 12 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:22 | |
13 | MAS E. | 25 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:23 | |
14 | YATES A. | 101 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:24 | |
15 | MEURISSE X. | 195 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +01:39 | |
16 | QUINTANA N. | 61 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:41 | |
17 | LANDA M. | 65 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:43 | |
18 | MARTIN D. | 121 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:46 | |
19 | GAUDU D. | 53 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:52 | |
20 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:56 | |
21 | PORTE R. | 131 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:56 | |
22 | MOLLEMA B. | 136 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:22 | |
23 | KONRAD P. | 14 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:23 | |
24 | LUTSENKO A. | 76 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:31 | |
25 | VALVERDE A. | 62 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:55 | |
26 | BARDET R. | 31 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:57 | |
27 | BARGUIL W. | 211 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +03:03 | |
28 | KREUZIGER R. | 206 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +03:05 | |
29 | ARU F. | 122 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +03:25 | |
30 | MARTIN G. | 191 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +03:27 | |
31 | MOLARD R. | 56 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +05:25 | |
32 | REICHENBACH S. | 57 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +06:26 | |
33 | VAN GARDEREN T. | 97 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +07:13 | |
34 | CHEREL M. | 32 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +08:47 | |
35 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 38 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +08:59 | |
36 | TAARAMAE R. | 176 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +10:03 | |
37 | HAIG J. | 103 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +11:47 | |
38 | BERNARD J. | 132 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +12:00 | |
39 | SOLER M. | 67 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +13:03 | |
40 | VAN AERT W. | 88 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +13:20 | |
41 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 111 | CCC TEAM | +14:02 | |
42 | SANCHEZ L. | 78 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +14:21 | |
43 | FARIA DA COSTA R. | 124 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +14:39 | |
44 | STUYVEN J. | 138 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +14:40 | |
45 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 4 | TEAM INEOS | +15:11 | |
46 | FELLINE F. | 135 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +15:19 | |
47 | POLITT N. | 186 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +16:11 | |
48 | FRANK M. | 34 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +16:23 | |
49 | MUHLBERGER G. | 15 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +16:45 | |
50 | SCHACHMANN M. | 18 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +16:53 | |
51 | ROCHE N. | 148 | TEAM SUNWEB | +17:06 | |
52 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 201 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +17:25 | |
53 | KELDERMAN W. | 146 | TEAM SUNWEB | +17:45 | |
54 | IMPEY D. | 105 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +17:53 | |
55 | DE PLUS L. | 83 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +17:53 | |
56 | VALGREN ANDERSEN M. | 208 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +18:06 | |
57 | HERRADA J. | 154 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +18:15 | |
58 | HENAO S. | 125 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +18:45 | |
59 | MATTHEWS M. | 141 | TEAM SUNWEB | +19:02 | |
60 | COLBRELLI S. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +19:18 | |
61 | BILBAO P. | 72 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +19:28 | |
62 | TRENTIN M. | 107 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +19:37 | |
63 | BENOOT T. | 162 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +19:41 | |
64 | SAGAN P. | 11 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +19:48 | |
65 | AMADOR A. | 63 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +20:10 | |
66 | KANGERT T. | 94 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +20:12 | |
67 | MOSCON G. | 5 | TEAM INEOS | +21:18 | |
68 | POELS W. | 6 | TEAM INEOS | +21:19 | |
69 | CASTROVIEJO J. | 3 | TEAM INEOS | +21:22 | |
70 | GESCHKE S. | 114 | CCC TEAM | +21:24 | |
71 | IZAGIRRE G. | 75 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +22:50 | |
72 | FRAILE O. | 73 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +24:03 | |
73 | ROSSKOPF J. | 116 | CCC TEAM | +24:14 | |
74 | TRATNIK J. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +25:48 | |
75 | DE MARCHI A. | 113 | CCC TEAM | +26:25 | |
76 | WELLENS T. | 168 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +26:26 | |
77 | DE GENDT T. | 164 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +27:07 | |
78 | SIMON J. | 158 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +27:09 | |
79 | BERHANE N. | 152 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +27:38 | |
80 | MOHORIC M. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +27:52 | |
81 | BETTIOL A. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +28:30 | |
82 | SICARD R. | 175 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +29:24 | |
83 | KAMNA L. | 145 | TEAM SUNWEB | +29:40 | |
84 | ZAKARIN I. | 181 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +29:41 | |
85 | PAUWELS S. | 115 | CCC TEAM | +30:51 | |
86 | DENNIS R. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +31:11 | |
87 | PASQUALON A. | 197 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +31:15 | |
88 | CLARKE S. | 93 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +32:03 | |
89 | WURTZ M. | 187 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +32:28 | |
90 | GESBERT E. | 214 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +33:17 | |
91 | BOUET M. | 212 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +33:42 | |
92 | DEVENYNS D. | 23 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +34:43 | |
93 | ANDERSEN S. | 147 | TEAM SUNWEB | +35:07 | |
94 | YATES S. | 108 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +36:08 | |
95 | ROUX A. | 58 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +36:12 | |
96 | CARUSO D. | 42 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +36:32 | |
97 | OLIVEIRA N. | 66 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +37:03 | |
98 | ARNDT N. | 142 | TEAM SUNWEB | +37:30 | |
99 | SKUJINS T. | 137 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +38:05 | |
100 | COSNEFROY B. | 33 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +38:48 | |
101 | KUENG S. | 54 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +38:50 | |
102 | KEUKELEIRE J. | 165 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +39:12 | |
103 | CALMEJANE L. | 171 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +39:13 | |
104 | KING B. | 205 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +39:41 | |
105 | DURBRIDGE L. | 102 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +39:48 | |
106 | EIKING O. | 194 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +40:09 | |
107 | VAN BAARLE D. | 8 | TEAM INEOS | +40:19 | |
108 | PERICHON P. | 156 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +40:43 | |
109 | GRELLIER F. | 173 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +41:04 | |
110 | DE BUYST J. | 163 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +41:29 | |
111 | GONCALVES J. | 184 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +41:36 | |
112 | NAESEN O. | 37 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +42:06 | |
113 | HOULE H. | 74 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +42:08 | |
114 | OURSELIN P. | 174 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +42:12 | |
115 | MOINARD A. | 217 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +43:07 | |
116 | GALLOPIN T. | 35 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +43:19 | |
117 | TEUNISSEN M. | 87 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +44:25 | |
118 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. | 204 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +45:17 | |
119 | GARCIA I. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +45:30 | |
120 | OSS D. | 16 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +45:40 | |
121 | LAMPAERT Y. | 24 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +45:46 | |
122 | WISNIOWSKI L. | 118 | CCC TEAM | +45:50 | |
123 | LEDANOIS K. | 216 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +47:41 | |
124 | MONFORT M. | 167 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +48:02 | |
125 | BAK L. | 202 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +48:30 | |
126 | SCHAR M. | 117 | CCC TEAM | +48:47 | |
127 | TURGIS A. | 178 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +49:14 | |
128 | ROSSETTO S. | 157 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +49:17 | |
129 | ERVITI I. | 64 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +49:21 | |
130 | DELAPLACE A. | 213 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +49:36 | |
131 | BYSTROM S. | 123 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +49:55 | |
132 | BURGHARDT M. | 13 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +49:58 | |
133 | PHILIPSEN J. | 128 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +50:06 | |
134 | GOUGEARD A. | 36 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +50:14 | |
135 | VIVIANI E. | 28 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +51:05 | |
136 | PEREZ A. | 155 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +51:16 | |
137 | VACHON F. | 218 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +51:39 | |
138 | ZABEL R. | 188 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +51:43 | |
139 | ROWE L. | 7 | TEAM INEOS | +51:43 | |
140 | DE KORT K. | 134 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +51:49 | |
141 | BONNET W. | 52 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +51:57 | |
142 | VAN MELSEN K. | 198 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +52:16 | |
143 | EWAN C. | 161 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +52:28 | |
144 | DE GENDT A. | 193 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +52:41 | |
145 | DOWSETT A. | 183 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +53:20 | |
146 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 106 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +53:38 | |
147 | LANGEVELD S. | 95 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +53:48 | |
148 | LAENGEN V. | 127 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +53:54 | |
149 | POSTLBERGER L. | 17 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +54:33 | |
150 | VERONA C. | 68 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +54:37 | |
151 | HALLER M. | 185 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +54:42 | |
152 | GREIPEL A. | 215 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +54:44 | |
153 | BONIFAZIO N. | 172 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +54:45 | |
154 | NIZZOLO G. | 207 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +55:22 | |
155 | LAPORTE C. | 151 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +55:26 | |
156 | KLUGE R. | 166 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +55:27 | |
157 | LADAGNOUS M. | 55 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +56:05 | |
158 | KRISTOFF A. | 126 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +56:06 | |
159 | CUMMINGS S. | 203 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +56:26 | |
160 | HEPBURN M. | 104 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +56:32 | |
161 | ASGREEN K. | 22 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +57:08 | |
162 | TERPSTRA N. | 177 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +57:13 | |
163 | JANSEN A. | 85 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +57:17 | |
164 | CORT NIELSEN M. | 77 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +57:25 | |
165 | BOL C. | 143 | TEAM SUNWEB | +57:27 | |
166 | SCULLY T. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +57:43 | |
167 | MARTIN T. | 86 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +58:38 | |
168 | GROENEWEGEN D. | 84 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +58:46 | |
169 | HAGA C. | 144 | TEAM SUNWEB | +58:49 | |
170 | MORKOV M. | 26 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +58:51 | |
171 | RICHEZE A. | 27 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +59:36 | |
172 | BACKAERT F. | 192 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +01:00:09 | |
173 | DEBUSSCHERE J. | 182 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:02:09 | |
174 | OFFREDO Y. | 196 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +01:04:36 |
Classifica Maglia Pois - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | WELLENS T. | 168 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 43 | |
2 | CICCONE G. | 133 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 30 | |
3 | MEURISSE X. | 195 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 27 | |
4 | TEUNS D. | 47 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 13 | |
5 | BERHANE N. | 152 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 13 | |
6 | SKUJINS T. | 137 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 9 | |
7 | DE GENDT T. | 164 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 8 | |
8 | THOMAS G. | 1 | TEAM INEOS | 4 | |
9 | CLARKE S. | 93 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 4 | |
10 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 111 | CCC TEAM | 2 | |
11 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 21 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 2 | |
12 | PINOT T. | 51 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 2 | |
13 | BERNARD J. | 132 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 2 | |
14 | KELDERMAN W. | 146 | TEAM SUNWEB | 1 | |
15 | SCHAR M. | 117 | CCC TEAM | 1 | |
16 | QUINTANA N. | 61 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 1 | |
17 | KAMNA L. | 145 | TEAM SUNWEB | 1 | |
18 | PAUWELS S. | 115 | CCC TEAM | 1 | |
19 | WURTZ M. | 187 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 1 |
Classifica Maglia Verde - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | SAGAN P. | 11 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 144 | |
2 | MATTHEWS M. | 141 | TEAM SUNWEB | 98 | |
3 | VIVIANI E. | 28 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 92 | |
4 | COLBRELLI S. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 88 | |
5 | TRENTIN M. | 107 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 75 | |
6 | TEUNISSEN M. | 87 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 64 | |
7 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 111 | CCC TEAM | 62 | |
8 | STUYVEN J. | 138 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 48 | |
9 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 21 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 47 | |
10 | EWAN C. | 161 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 46 | |
11 | NIZZOLO G. | 207 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 40 | |
12 | MEURISSE X. | 195 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 38 | |
13 | PASQUALON A. | 197 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 36 | |
14 | VAN AERT W. | 88 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 34 | |
15 | WELLENS T. | 168 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 34 | |
16 | KRISTOFF A. | 126 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 33 | |
17 | OFFREDO Y. | 196 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 32 | |
18 | TEUNS D. | 47 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 30 | |
19 | POLITT N. | 186 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 28 | |
20 | CICCONE G. | 133 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 25 | |
21 | SCHAR M. | 117 | CCC TEAM | 25 | |
22 | GREIPEL A. | 215 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | 23 | |
23 | CLARKE S. | 93 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 20 | |
24 | OURSELIN P. | 174 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 20 | |
25 | BACKAERT F. | 192 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 20 | |
26 | PINOT T. | 51 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 18 | |
27 | THOMAS G. | 1 | TEAM INEOS | 17 | |
28 | WURTZ M. | 187 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 17 | |
29 | DE GENDT T. | 164 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 16 | |
30 | GROENEWEGEN D. | 84 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 16 | |
31 | SKUJINS T. | 137 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 15 | |
32 | ROSSETTO S. | 157 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 15 | |
33 | ARNDT N. | 142 | TEAM SUNWEB | 13 | |
34 | DELAPLACE A. | 213 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | 13 | |
35 | MORKOV M. | 26 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 12 | |
36 | FUGLSANG J. | 71 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 10 | |
37 | NAESEN O. | 37 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 10 | |
38 | POSTLBERGER L. | 17 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 10 | |
39 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM INEOS | 9 | |
40 | QUINTANA N. | 61 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 9 | |
41 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 4 | TEAM INEOS | 9 | |
42 | BETTIOL A. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 9 | |
43 | GRELLIER F. | 173 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 9 | |
44 | BUCHMANN E. | 12 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 8 | |
45 | RICHEZE A. | 27 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 8 | |
46 | BERHANE N. | 152 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 7 | |
47 | LAPORTE C. | 151 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 7 | |
48 | LANDA M. | 65 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 6 | |
49 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 6 | |
50 | BENOOT T. | 162 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 6 | |
51 | GARCIA I. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 6 | |
52 | OSS D. | 16 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 6 | |
53 | PORTE R. | 131 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 5 | |
54 | MARTIN G. | 191 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 5 | |
55 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 201 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 5 | |
56 | PAUWELS S. | 115 | CCC TEAM | 5 | |
57 | DURBRIDGE L. | 102 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 5 | |
58 | YATES A. | 101 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 4 | |
59 | COSNEFROY B. | 33 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 4 | |
60 | ERVITI I. | 64 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4 | |
61 | BONIFAZIO N. | 172 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 4 | |
62 | TRATNIK J. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 3 | |
63 | MOHORIC M. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 3 | |
64 | OLIVEIRA N. | 66 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3 | |
65 | MARTIN D. | 121 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 2 | |
66 | LUTSENKO A. | 76 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 2 | |
67 | BERNARD J. | 132 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 2 | |
68 | SIMON J. | 158 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 2 | |
69 | VAN BAARLE D. | 8 | TEAM INEOS | 2 | |
70 | JANSEN A. | 85 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 2 | |
71 | BOL C. | 143 | TEAM SUNWEB | 2 | |
72 | MARTIN T. | 86 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 2 | |
73 | URAN R. | 91 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 1 | |
74 | BURGHARDT M. | 13 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 1 | |
75 | BONNET W. | 52 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 1 | |
76 | ASGREEN K. | 22 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 1 |
Classifica Maglia Bianca - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | CICCONE G. | 133 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 23:14:55 | |
2 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM INEOS | +53 | |
3 | MAS E. | 25 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:23 | |
4 | GAUDU D. | 53 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:52 | |
5 | VAN AERT W. | 88 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +13:20 | |
6 | POLITT N. | 186 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +16:11 | |
7 | MUHLBERGER G. | 15 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +16:45 | |
8 | SCHACHMANN M. | 18 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +16:53 | |
9 | DE PLUS L. | 83 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +17:45 | |
10 | BENOOT T. | 162 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +19:41 | |
11 | MOSCON G. | 5 | TEAM INEOS | +21:18 | |
12 | MOHORIC M. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +27:52 | |
13 | KAMNA L. | 145 | TEAM SUNWEB | +29:40 | |
14 | WURTZ M. | 187 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +32:28 | |
15 | GESBERT E. | 214 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +33:17 | |
16 | ANDERSEN S. | 147 | TEAM SUNWEB | +35:07 | |
17 | COSNEFROY B. | 33 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +38:48 | |
18 | EIKING O. | 194 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +40:09 | |
19 | GRELLIER F. | 173 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +41:04 | |
20 | OURSELIN P. | 174 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +42:12 | |
21 | GARCIA I. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +45:30 | |
22 | TURGIS A. | 178 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +49:14 | |
23 | PHILIPSEN J. | 128 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +50:06 | |
24 | EWAN C. | 161 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +52:28 | |
25 | DE GENDT A. | 193 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +52:41 | |
26 | ASGREEN K. | 22 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +57:08 | |
27 | JANSEN A. | 85 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +57:17 | |
28 | BOL C. | 143 | TEAM SUNWEB | +57:27 |
6^ Tappa
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Abbuono |
1 | TEUNS D. | 47 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 04:29:03 | 15 | |
2 | CICCONE G. | 133 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +11 | 14 | |
3 | MEURISSE X. | 195 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +01:05 | 04 | |
4 | THOMAS G. | 1 | TEAM INEOS | +01:44 | ||
5 | PINOT T. | 51 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:46 | ||
6 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 21 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:46 | ||
7 | QUINTANA N. | 61 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:51 | ||
8 | BUCHMANN E. | 12 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:51 | ||
9 | FUGLSANG J. | 71 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:53 | ||
10 | LANDA M. | 65 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:53 | ||
11 | PORTE R. | 131 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:53 | ||
12 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM INEOS | +01:53 | ||
13 | YATES A. | 101 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:58 | ||
14 | MARTIN D. | 121 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:58 | ||
15 | URAN R. | 91 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +02:02 | ||
16 | WOODS M. | 98 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +02:02 | ||
17 | BENNETT G. | 82 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +02:02 | ||
18 | MAS E. | 25 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +02:17 | ||
19 | MOLLEMA B. | 136 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:19 | ||
20 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 81 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +02:19 | ||
21 | BARGUIL W. | 211 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +02:27 | ||
22 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:35 | ||
23 | GAUDU D. | 53 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:35 | ||
24 | MARTIN G. | 191 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +02:44 | ||
25 | ARU F. | 122 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:46 | ||
26 | KONRAD P. | 14 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:52 | ||
27 | BARDET R. | 31 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:53 | ||
28 | LUTSENKO A. | 76 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +03:05 | ||
29 | VALVERDE A. | 62 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +03:05 | ||
30 | WELLENS T. | 168 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +03:18 | 02 | |
31 | KREUZIGER R. | 206 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +03:26 | ||
32 | REICHENBACH S. | 57 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +05:10 | ||
33 | BERHANE N. | 152 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +05:20 | ||
34 | PAUWELS S. | 115 | CCC TEAM | +05:44 | ||
35 | MOLARD R. | 56 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +06:08 | ||
36 | DE GENDT T. | 164 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +06:36 | ||
37 | CHEREL M. | 32 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +06:44 | ||
38 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 38 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +07:23 | ||
39 | VAN GARDEREN T. | 97 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +08:00 | ||
40 | BERNARD J. | 132 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +08:37 | ||
41 | GRELLIER F. | 173 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +09:09 | ||
42 | TAARAMAE R. | 176 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +09:36 | ||
43 | PASQUALON A. | 197 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +10:14 | ||
44 | GESBERT E. | 214 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +10:33 | ||
45 | HENAO S. | 125 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +10:46 | ||
46 | HAIG J. | 103 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +11:12 | ||
47 | YATES S. | 108 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +11:12 | ||
48 | VAN BAARLE D. | 8 | TEAM INEOS | +11:42 | ||
49 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 4 | TEAM INEOS | +12:20 | ||
50 | SOLER M. | 67 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +13:13 | ||
51 | IZAGIRRE G. | 75 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +13:28 | ||
52 | CASTROVIEJO J. | 3 | TEAM INEOS | +13:28 | ||
53 | POLITT N. | 186 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +13:40 | ||
54 | CARUSO D. | 42 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +13:43 | ||
55 | DENNIS R. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +13:45 | ||
56 | DE PLUS L. | 83 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +13:45 | ||
57 | ARNDT N. | 142 | TEAM SUNWEB | +13:54 | ||
58 | WURTZ M. | 187 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +14:38 | ||
59 | VAN AERT W. | 88 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +14:46 | ||
60 | STUYVEN J. | 138 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +14:46 | ||
61 | CLARKE S. | 93 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +14:51 | ||
62 | SKUJINS T. | 137 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +14:51 | ||
63 | LEDANOIS K. | 216 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +14:51 | ||
64 | FARIA DA COSTA R. | 124 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +14:51 | ||
65 | FRANK M. | 34 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +14:51 | ||
66 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 111 | CCC TEAM | +14:51 | ||
67 | TRATNIK J. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +14:51 | ||
68 | ANDERSEN S. | 147 | TEAM SUNWEB | +14:55 | ||
69 | FRAILE O. | 73 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +14:55 | ||
70 | SANCHEZ L. | 78 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +14:55 | ||
71 | FELLINE F. | 135 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +15:16 | ||
72 | COSNEFROY B. | 33 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +15:16 | ||
73 | SCHACHMANN M. | 18 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +15:30 | ||
74 | MUHLBERGER G. | 15 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +15:30 | ||
75 | BETTIOL A. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +15:50 | ||
76 | KANGERT T. | 94 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +17:39 | ||
77 | ROSSETTO S. | 157 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +17:46 | ||
78 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 201 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +17:46 | ||
79 | ROCHE N. | 148 | TEAM SUNWEB | +17:46 | ||
80 | VALGREN ANDERSEN M. | 208 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +17:46 | ||
81 | BOUET M. | 212 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +17:46 | ||
82 | KING B. | 205 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +17:46 | ||
83 | IMPEY D. | 105 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +18:27 | ||
84 | KELDERMAN W. | 146 | TEAM SUNWEB | +18:34 | ||
85 | KUENG S. | 54 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +18:34 | ||
86 | HERRADA J. | 154 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +18:37 | ||
87 | KEUKELEIRE J. | 165 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +18:37 | ||
88 | DURBRIDGE L. | 102 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +18:39 | ||
89 | ZAKARIN I. | 181 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +18:43 | ||
90 | HOULE H. | 74 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +19:04 | ||
91 | ROUX A. | 58 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +19:16 | ||
92 | ROWE L. | 7 | TEAM INEOS | +19:28 | ||
93 | POELS W. | 6 | TEAM INEOS | +19:28 | ||
94 | MONFORT M. | 167 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +20:02 | ||
95 | OLIVEIRA N. | 66 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +20:02 | ||
96 | BACKAERT F. | 192 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +20:02 | ||
97 | GARCIA I. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +20:02 | ||
98 | BENOOT T. | 162 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +20:02 | ||
99 | ERVITI I. | 64 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +20:02 | ||
100 | DE BUYST J. | 163 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +20:02 | ||
101 | AMADOR A. | 63 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +20:02 | ||
102 | DE KORT K. | 134 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +20:02 | ||
103 | NAESEN O. | 37 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +20:02 | ||
104 | BONNET W. | 52 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +20:02 | ||
105 | VERONA C. | 68 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +20:02 | ||
106 | OURSELIN P. | 174 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +20:02 | ||
107 | CALMEJANE L. | 171 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +20:02 | ||
108 | MATTHEWS M. | 141 | TEAM SUNWEB | +20:02 | ||
109 | DELAPLACE A. | 213 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +20:02 | ||
110 | COLBRELLI S. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +20:02 | ||
111 | LADAGNOUS M. | 55 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +20:02 | ||
112 | SICARD R. | 175 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +20:02 | ||
113 | MOHORIC M. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +20:02 | ||
114 | VAN MELSEN K. | 198 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +20:02 | ||
115 | ROSSKOPF J. | 116 | CCC TEAM | +20:02 | ||
116 | BILBAO P. | 72 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +20:02 | ||
117 | SCHAR M. | 117 | CCC TEAM | +20:02 | ||
118 | MOINARD A. | 217 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +20:02 | ||
119 | POSTLBERGER L. | 17 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +20:02 | ||
120 | TURGIS A. | 178 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +20:15 | ||
121 | EWAN C. | 161 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +20:17 | ||
122 | GESCHKE S. | 114 | CCC TEAM | +20:20 | ||
123 | TRENTIN M. | 107 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +20:20 | ||
124 | MOSCON G. | 5 | TEAM INEOS | +20:25 | ||
125 | BYSTROM S. | 123 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +20:28 | ||
126 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. | 204 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +20:28 | ||
127 | ZABEL R. | 188 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +20:28 | ||
128 | SAGAN P. | 11 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +20:38 | ||
129 | BURGHARDT M. | 13 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +20:38 | ||
130 | OSS D. | 16 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +20:38 | ||
131 | PHILIPSEN J. | 128 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +20:38 | ||
132 | HAGA C. | 144 | TEAM SUNWEB | +20:38 | ||
133 | LAENGEN V. | 127 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +20:38 | ||
134 | GONCALVES J. | 184 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +20:38 | ||
135 | GOUGEARD A. | 36 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +20:38 | ||
136 | VACHON F. | 218 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +20:38 | ||
137 | GALLOPIN T. | 35 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +20:38 | ||
138 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 106 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +20:43 | ||
139 | DOWSETT A. | 183 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +20:50 | ||
140 | GREIPEL A. | 215 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +20:54 | ||
141 | SCULLY T. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +20:54 | ||
142 | DEVENYNS D. | 23 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +21:23 | ||
143 | KAMNA L. | 145 | TEAM SUNWEB | +22:15 | ||
144 | EIKING O. | 194 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +22:15 | ||
145 | HALLER M. | 185 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +22:36 | ||
146 | MARTIN T. | 86 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +22:48 | ||
147 | OFFREDO Y. | 196 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +22:50 | ||
148 | HEPBURN M. | 104 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +22:50 | ||
149 | TEUNISSEN M. | 87 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +22:50 | ||
150 | WISNIOWSKI L. | 118 | CCC TEAM | +22:50 | ||
151 | LANGEVELD S. | 95 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +22:50 | ||
152 | BAK L. | 202 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +22:50 | ||
153 | TERPSTRA N. | 177 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +22:57 | ||
154 | LAMPAERT Y. | 24 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +22:58 | ||
155 | DE GENDT A. | 193 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +22:58 | ||
156 | CUMMINGS S. | 203 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +22:58 | ||
157 | PERICHON P. | 156 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +22:58 | ||
158 | SIMON J. | 158 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +23:08 | ||
159 | JANSEN A. | 85 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +23:18 | ||
160 | DE MARCHI A. | 113 | CCC TEAM | +23:25 | ||
161 | ASGREEN K. | 22 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +23:27 | ||
162 | GROENEWEGEN D. | 84 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +23:35 | ||
163 | NIZZOLO G. | 207 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +23:39 | ||
164 | KLUGE R. | 166 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +23:39 | ||
165 | MORKOV M. | 26 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +23:39 | ||
166 | VIVIANI E. | 28 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +23:42 | ||
167 | BOL C. | 143 | TEAM SUNWEB | +23:58 | ||
168 | CORT NIELSEN M. | 77 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +24:10 | ||
169 | DEBUSSCHERE J. | 182 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +24:15 | ||
170 | KRISTOFF A. | 126 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +24:20 | ||
171 | RICHEZE A. | 27 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +25:21 | ||
172 | BONIFAZIO N. | 172 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +25:21 | ||
173 | LAPORTE C. | 151 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +29:38 | ||
174 | PEREZ A. | 155 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +29:42 | ||
RIT | BEVIN P. | 112 | CCC TEAM | |||
RIT | EDET N. | 153 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | TEUNS D. | 47 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 20 | ||
2 | CICCONE G. | 133 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 17 | ||
3 | MEURISSE X. | 195 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 15 | ||
4 | THOMAS G. | 1 | TEAM INEOS | 13 | ||
5 | PINOT T. | 51 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 11 | ||
6 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 21 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 10 | ||
7 | QUINTANA N. | 61 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 9 | ||
8 | BUCHMANN E. | 12 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 8 | ||
9 | FUGLSANG J. | 71 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 7 | ||
10 | LANDA M. | 65 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 6 | ||
11 | PORTE R. | 131 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 5 | ||
12 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM INEOS | 4 | ||
13 | YATES A. | 101 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 3 | ||
14 | MARTIN D. | 121 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 2 | ||
15 | URAN R. | 91 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | PASQUALON A. | 197 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 20 | ||
2 | POLITT N. | 186 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 17 | ||
3 | GREIPEL A. | 215 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | 15 | ||
4 | ARNDT N. | 142 | TEAM SUNWEB | 13 | ||
5 | DE GENDT T. | 164 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 11 | ||
6 | TEUNS D. | 47 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 10 | ||
7 | GRELLIER F. | 173 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 9 | ||
8 | CICCONE G. | 133 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 8 | ||
9 | BERHANE N. | 152 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 7 | ||
10 | MEURISSE X. | 195 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 6 | ||
11 | PAUWELS S. | 115 | CCC TEAM | 5 | ||
12 | COSNEFROY B. | 33 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 4 | ||
13 | WELLENS T. | 168 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 3 | ||
14 | BERNARD J. | 132 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 2 | ||
15 | MATTHEWS M. | 141 | TEAM SUNWEB | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | WELLENS T. | 168 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 10 | ||
2 | CICCONE G. | 133 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 8 | ||
3 | MEURISSE X. | 195 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 6 | ||
4 | BERHANE N. | 152 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 4 | ||
5 | BERNARD J. | 132 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 2 | ||
6 | DE GENDT T. | 164 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | DE GENDT T. | 164 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 2 | ||
2 | CICCONE G. | 133 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | BERHANE N. | 152 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 5 | ||
2 | WELLENS T. | 168 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 3 | ||
3 | CICCONE G. | 133 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 2 | ||
4 | DE GENDT T. | 164 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | WELLENS T. | 168 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 10 | ||
2 | MEURISSE X. | 195 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 8 | ||
3 | CICCONE G. | 133 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 6 | ||
4 | BERHANE N. | 152 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 4 | ||
5 | DE GENDT T. | 164 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 2 | ||
6 | PAUWELS S. | 115 | CCC TEAM | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | DE GENDT T. | 164 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 2 | ||
2 | WELLENS T. | 168 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | CICCONE G. | 133 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 5 | ||
2 | TEUNS D. | 47 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 3 | ||
3 | WELLENS T. | 168 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 2 | ||
4 | MEURISSE X. | 195 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | TEUNS D. | 47 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 10 | ||
2 | CICCONE G. | 133 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 8 | ||
3 | MEURISSE X. | 195 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 6 | ||
4 | THOMAS G. | 1 | TEAM INEOS | 4 | ||
5 | PINOT T. | 51 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 2 | ||
6 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 21 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 1 |