(none)
Classifiche
13^ Tappa
Classifica Maglia Gialla - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 21 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 53:01:09 | |
2 | THOMAS G. | 1 | TEAM INEOS | +01:26 | |
3 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 81 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +02:12 | |
4 | MAS E. | 25 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +02:44 | |
5 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM INEOS | +02:52 | |
6 | BUCHMANN E. | 12 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:04 | |
7 | PINOT T. | 51 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +03:22 | |
8 | URAN R. | 91 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +03:54 | |
9 | QUINTANA N. | 61 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +03:55 | |
10 | YATES A. | 101 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +03:55 | |
11 | MARTIN D. | 121 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +04:15 | |
12 | VALVERDE A. | 62 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +04:29 | |
13 | FUGLSANG J. | 71 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +04:29 | |
14 | KONRAD P. | 14 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +04:34 | |
15 | PORTE R. | 131 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +04:44 | |
16 | MOLLEMA B. | 136 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +05:34 | |
17 | BARDET R. | 31 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +05:46 | |
18 | LANDA M. | 65 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +06:00 | |
19 | KREUZIGER R. | 206 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +06:07 | |
20 | MEURISSE X. | 195 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +06:10 | |
21 | LUTSENKO A. | 76 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +06:28 | |
22 | BARGUIL W. | 211 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +06:39 | |
23 | ARU F. | 122 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +07:46 | |
24 | GAUDU D. | 53 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +08:34 | |
25 | MARTIN G. | 191 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +09:02 | |
26 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 111 | CCC TEAM | +09:43 | |
27 | ROCHE N. | 148 | TEAM SUNWEB | +14:25 | |
28 | MOLARD R. | 56 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +15:55 | |
29 | BENNETT G. | 82 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +17:34 | |
30 | REICHENBACH S. | 57 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +17:50 | |
31 | TRENTIN M. | 107 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +19:20 | |
32 | CICCONE G. | 133 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +19:51 | |
33 | HAIG J. | 103 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +23:07 | |
34 | STUYVEN J. | 138 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +25:23 | |
35 | HENAO S. | 125 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +25:24 | |
36 | HERRADA J. | 154 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +25:41 | |
37 | TAARAMAE R. | 176 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +27:07 | |
38 | MATTHEWS M. | 141 | TEAM SUNWEB | +28:02 | |
39 | FRANK M. | 34 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +28:07 | |
40 | CHEREL M. | 32 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +28:55 | |
41 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +29:12 | |
42 | SOLER M. | 67 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +29:38 | |
43 | BERNARD J. | 132 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +30:21 | |
44 | MUHLBERGER G. | 15 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +30:25 | |
45 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 38 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +30:36 | |
46 | SCHACHMANN M. | 18 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +32:09 | |
47 | KELDERMAN W. | 146 | TEAM SUNWEB | +32:51 | |
48 | DE PLUS L. | 83 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +33:37 | |
49 | FELLINE F. | 135 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +34:02 | |
50 | TEUNS D. | 47 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +34:06 | |
51 | FARIA DA COSTA R. | 124 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +35:04 | |
52 | WOODS M. | 98 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +35:49 | |
53 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 4 | TEAM INEOS | +38:01 | |
54 | CLARKE S. | 93 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +38:18 | |
55 | BENOOT T. | 162 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +38:44 | |
56 | SAGAN P. | 11 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +39:58 | |
57 | BILBAO P. | 72 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +40:49 | |
58 | AMADOR A. | 63 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +40:54 | |
59 | KANGERT T. | 94 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +41:38 | |
60 | NAESEN O. | 37 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +41:57 | |
61 | IZAGIRRE G. | 75 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +42:43 | |
62 | ZAKARIN I. | 181 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +43:08 | |
63 | IMPEY D. | 105 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +44:39 | |
64 | BETTIOL A. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +44:55 | |
65 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 201 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +47:42 | |
66 | VALGREN ANDERSEN M. | 208 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +48:44 | |
67 | SANCHEZ L. | 78 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +50:02 | |
68 | CASTROVIEJO J. | 3 | TEAM INEOS | +51:04 | |
69 | DE GENDT T. | 164 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +51:29 | |
70 | POELS W. | 6 | TEAM INEOS | +52:12 | |
71 | ANDERSEN S. | 147 | TEAM SUNWEB | +52:26 | |
72 | COLBRELLI S. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +53:03 | |
73 | MOSCON G. | 5 | TEAM INEOS | +53:41 | |
74 | BOUET M. | 212 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +54:30 | |
75 | SICARD R. | 175 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +54:43 | |
76 | TRATNIK J. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +55:33 | |
77 | KAMNA L. | 145 | TEAM SUNWEB | +56:59 | |
78 | POLITT N. | 186 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +57:20 | |
79 | GESCHKE S. | 114 | CCC TEAM | +01:00:03 | |
80 | VAN BAARLE D. | 8 | TEAM INEOS | +01:00:08 | |
81 | GALLOPIN T. | 35 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:01:36 | |
82 | PERICHON P. | 156 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:02:09 | |
83 | FRAILE O. | 73 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:03:10 | |
84 | YATES S. | 108 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:03:21 | |
85 | ROSSKOPF J. | 116 | CCC TEAM | +01:08:15 | |
86 | PAUWELS S. | 115 | CCC TEAM | +01:09:17 | |
87 | PASQUALON A. | 197 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +01:10:52 | |
88 | WELLENS T. | 168 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:14:56 | |
89 | CARUSO D. | 42 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:15:08 | |
90 | SIMON J. | 158 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:15:13 | |
91 | SKUJINS T. | 137 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:16:11 | |
92 | KING B. | 205 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:16:16 | |
93 | WURTZ M. | 187 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:16:22 | |
94 | OLIVEIRA N. | 66 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:17:17 | |
95 | ROUX A. | 58 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:17:24 | |
96 | TEUNISSEN M. | 87 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +01:17:35 | |
97 | GESBERT E. | 214 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +01:18:00 | |
98 | ERVITI I. | 64 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:18:29 | |
99 | DEVENYNS D. | 23 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:18:29 | |
100 | HOULE H. | 74 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:18:53 | |
101 | DELAPLACE A. | 213 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +01:19:20 | |
102 | GARCIA I. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:19:28 | |
103 | LEDANOIS K. | 216 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +01:20:01 | |
104 | MOINARD A. | 217 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +01:20:15 | |
105 | SCHAR M. | 117 | CCC TEAM | +01:20:39 | |
106 | MOHORIC M. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:21:25 | |
107 | ARNDT N. | 142 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:21:58 | |
108 | KEUKELEIRE J. | 165 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:23:32 | |
109 | CALMEJANE L. | 171 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:24:04 | |
110 | OSS D. | 16 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:24:08 | |
111 | KUENG S. | 54 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:24:56 | |
112 | DURBRIDGE L. | 102 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:25:17 | |
113 | BERHANE N. | 152 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:25:41 | |
114 | EIKING O. | 194 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +01:26:57 | |
115 | DE BUYST J. | 163 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:29:37 | |
116 | ROWE L. | 7 | TEAM INEOS | +01:30:11 | |
117 | OURSELIN P. | 174 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:30:25 | |
118 | ROSSETTO S. | 157 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:33:39 | |
119 | BYSTROM S. | 123 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:35:47 | |
120 | COSNEFROY B. | 33 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:37:29 | |
121 | PEREZ A. | 155 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:37:54 | |
122 | GRELLIER F. | 173 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:38:24 | |
123 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. | 204 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:39:06 | |
124 | WISNIOWSKI L. | 118 | CCC TEAM | +01:39:59 | |
125 | VIVIANI E. | 28 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:41:08 | |
126 | LAENGEN V. | 127 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:41:56 | |
127 | LAMPAERT Y. | 24 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:41:56 | |
128 | GONCALVES J. | 184 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:42:33 | |
129 | CORT NIELSEN M. | 77 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:43:00 | |
130 | BURGHARDT M. | 13 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:43:22 | |
131 | VACHON F. | 218 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +01:43:42 | |
132 | POSTLBERGER L. | 17 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:44:19 | |
133 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 106 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:44:41 | |
134 | EWAN C. | 161 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:44:43 | |
135 | KRISTOFF A. | 126 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:45:03 | |
136 | TURGIS A. | 178 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:45:31 | |
137 | VERONA C. | 68 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:46:12 | |
138 | DE KORT K. | 134 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:46:18 | |
139 | GOUGEARD A. | 36 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:46:24 | |
140 | LADAGNOUS M. | 55 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:46:52 | |
141 | BONNET W. | 52 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:48:00 | |
142 | BOL C. | 143 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:50:14 | |
143 | CUMMINGS S. | 203 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:52:06 | |
144 | DOWSETT A. | 183 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:52:15 | |
145 | VAN MELSEN K. | 198 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +01:52:16 | |
146 | RICHEZE A. | 27 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:52:21 | |
147 | HEPBURN M. | 104 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:52:51 | |
148 | BACKAERT F. | 192 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +01:52:53 | |
149 | BONIFAZIO N. | 172 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:53:03 | |
150 | MORKOV M. | 26 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:54:11 | |
151 | KLUGE R. | 166 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:54:12 | |
152 | JANSEN A. | 85 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +01:54:13 | |
153 | BAK L. | 202 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:54:22 | |
154 | GROENEWEGEN D. | 84 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +01:54:35 | |
155 | MONFORT M. | 167 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:55:19 | |
156 | ASGREEN K. | 22 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:55:33 | |
157 | GREIPEL A. | 215 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +01:55:51 | |
158 | HALLER M. | 185 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:55:53 | |
159 | SCULLY T. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +01:56:09 | |
160 | HAGA C. | 144 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:57:40 | |
161 | DE GENDT A. | 193 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +01:57:45 | |
162 | MARTIN T. | 86 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +02:03:35 | |
163 | DEBUSSCHERE J. | 182 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:03:49 | |
164 | LANGEVELD S. | 95 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +02:08:12 | |
165 | OFFREDO Y. | 196 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +02:19:45 |
Classifica Maglia Pois - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | WELLENS T. | 168 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 54 | |
2 | DE GENDT T. | 164 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 37 | |
3 | CICCONE G. | 133 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 30 | |
4 | MEURISSE X. | 195 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 27 | |
5 | BERHANE N. | 152 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 20 | |
6 | BENOOT T. | 162 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 16 | |
7 | TEUNS D. | 47 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 13 | |
8 | PAUWELS S. | 115 | CCC TEAM | 13 | |
9 | KING B. | 205 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 13 | |
10 | YATES S. | 108 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 10 | |
11 | IMPEY D. | 105 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 10 | |
12 | SKUJINS T. | 137 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 9 | |
13 | MUHLBERGER G. | 15 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 8 | |
14 | DELAPLACE A. | 213 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | 8 | |
15 | CLARKE S. | 93 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 6 | |
16 | BILBAO P. | 72 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 6 | |
17 | CALMEJANE L. | 171 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 6 | |
18 | THOMAS G. | 1 | TEAM INEOS | 4 | |
19 | SICARD R. | 175 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 4 | |
20 | PEREZ A. | 155 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 3 | |
21 | OFFREDO Y. | 196 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 3 | |
22 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 21 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 3 | |
23 | EIKING O. | 194 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 3 | |
24 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 111 | CCC TEAM | 2 | |
25 | ROSSETTO S. | 157 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 2 | |
26 | PINOT T. | 51 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 2 | |
27 | HERRADA J. | 154 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 2 | |
28 | BERNARD J. | 132 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 2 | |
29 | GALLOPIN T. | 35 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 2 | |
30 | KELDERMAN W. | 146 | TEAM SUNWEB | 1 | |
31 | SCHAR M. | 117 | CCC TEAM | 1 | |
32 | QUINTANA N. | 61 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 1 | |
33 | ROCHE N. | 148 | TEAM SUNWEB | 1 | |
34 | TRENTIN M. | 107 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 1 | |
35 | FRANK M. | 34 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 1 | |
36 | KAMNA L. | 145 | TEAM SUNWEB | 1 | |
37 | FRAILE O. | 73 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 1 | |
38 | WURTZ M. | 187 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 1 | |
39 | DE GENDT A. | 193 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 1 |
Classifica Maglia Verde - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | SAGAN P. | 11 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 277 | |
2 | COLBRELLI S. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 191 | |
3 | VIVIANI E. | 28 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 184 | |
4 | MATTHEWS M. | 141 | TEAM SUNWEB | 167 | |
5 | EWAN C. | 161 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 148 | |
6 | STUYVEN J. | 138 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 132 | |
7 | TRENTIN M. | 107 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 118 | |
8 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 111 | CCC TEAM | 101 | |
9 | GROENEWEGEN D. | 84 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 96 | |
10 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 21 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 95 | |
11 | DE GENDT T. | 164 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 83 | |
12 | TEUNISSEN M. | 87 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 67 | |
13 | NAESEN O. | 37 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 64 | |
14 | KRISTOFF A. | 126 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 63 | |
15 | BENOOT T. | 162 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 61 | |
16 | PINOT T. | 51 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 52 | |
17 | CLARKE S. | 93 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 51 | |
18 | MEURISSE X. | 195 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 51 | |
19 | OFFREDO Y. | 196 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 49 | |
20 | ROSSETTO S. | 157 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 48 | |
21 | PASQUALON A. | 197 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 46 | |
22 | THOMAS G. | 1 | TEAM INEOS | 46 | |
23 | IMPEY D. | 105 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 43 | |
24 | WURTZ M. | 187 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 41 | |
25 | WELLENS T. | 168 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 39 | |
26 | SCHAR M. | 117 | CCC TEAM | 36 | |
27 | TEUNS D. | 47 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 35 | |
28 | DELAPLACE A. | 213 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | 35 | |
29 | OSS D. | 16 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 35 | |
30 | GARCIA I. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 32 | |
31 | TRATNIK J. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 31 | |
32 | YATES S. | 108 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 30 | |
33 | BILBAO P. | 72 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 29 | |
34 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 201 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 28 | |
35 | POLITT N. | 186 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 28 | |
36 | GREIPEL A. | 215 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | 28 | |
37 | OURSELIN P. | 174 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 26 | |
38 | ROCHE N. | 148 | TEAM SUNWEB | 26 | |
39 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM INEOS | 25 | |
40 | CICCONE G. | 133 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 25 | |
41 | MORKOV M. | 26 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 25 | |
42 | MUHLBERGER G. | 15 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 22 | |
43 | GALLOPIN T. | 35 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 22 | |
44 | BOL C. | 143 | TEAM SUNWEB | 22 | |
45 | POSTLBERGER L. | 17 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 21 | |
46 | TURGIS A. | 178 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 21 | |
47 | EIKING O. | 194 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 20 | |
48 | PEREZ A. | 155 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 20 | |
49 | BACKAERT F. | 192 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 20 | |
50 | ARNDT N. | 142 | TEAM SUNWEB | 20 | |
51 | SKUJINS T. | 137 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 19 | |
52 | URAN R. | 91 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 17 | |
53 | FELLINE F. | 135 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 17 | |
54 | BERHANE N. | 152 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 17 | |
55 | DE GENDT A. | 193 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 17 | |
56 | PORTE R. | 131 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 16 | |
57 | HERRADA J. | 154 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 16 | |
58 | DEBUSSCHERE J. | 182 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 16 | |
59 | KING B. | 205 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 15 | |
60 | CALMEJANE L. | 171 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 15 | |
61 | FUGLSANG J. | 71 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 14 | |
62 | SOLER M. | 67 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 14 | |
63 | RICHEZE A. | 27 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 14 | |
64 | QUINTANA N. | 61 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 13 | |
65 | FARIA DA COSTA R. | 124 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 11 | |
66 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 81 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 10 | |
67 | SIMON J. | 158 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 10 | |
68 | BUCHMANN E. | 12 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 9 | |
69 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 4 | TEAM INEOS | 9 | |
70 | BETTIOL A. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 9 | |
71 | PAUWELS S. | 115 | CCC TEAM | 9 | |
72 | GRELLIER F. | 173 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 9 | |
73 | BURGHARDT M. | 13 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 9 | |
74 | BONIFAZIO N. | 172 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 9 | |
75 | MARTIN T. | 86 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 9 | |
76 | OLIVEIRA N. | 66 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 8 | |
77 | MAS E. | 25 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 7 | |
78 | LUTSENKO A. | 76 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 7 | |
79 | BARGUIL W. | 211 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | 7 | |
80 | SICARD R. | 175 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 7 | |
81 | MONFORT M. | 167 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 7 | |
82 | KONRAD P. | 14 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 6 | |
83 | LANDA M. | 65 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 6 | |
84 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 6 | |
85 | ROSSKOPF J. | 116 | CCC TEAM | 6 | |
86 | DE BUYST J. | 163 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 6 | |
87 | SCULLY T. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 6 | |
88 | MARTIN G. | 191 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 5 | |
89 | DURBRIDGE L. | 102 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 5 | |
90 | YATES A. | 101 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 4 | |
91 | FRANK M. | 34 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 4 | |
92 | ERVITI I. | 64 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4 | |
93 | MOHORIC M. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 4 | |
94 | COSNEFROY B. | 33 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 4 | |
95 | ASGREEN K. | 22 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 4 | |
96 | MOLLEMA B. | 136 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 3 | |
97 | BERNARD J. | 132 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 3 | |
98 | DE KORT K. | 134 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 3 | |
99 | MARTIN D. | 121 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 2 | |
100 | VALVERDE A. | 62 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 2 | |
101 | GAUDU D. | 53 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 2 | |
102 | VAN BAARLE D. | 8 | TEAM INEOS | 2 | |
103 | VACHON F. | 218 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | 2 | |
104 | JANSEN A. | 85 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 2 | |
105 | BONNET W. | 52 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 1 | |
106 | REICHENBACH S. | 57 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | -4 | |
107 | SANCHEZ L. | 78 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | -4 | |
108 | BENNETT G. | 82 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | -6 | |
109 | LAMPAERT Y. | 24 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | -6 | |
110 | HEPBURN M. | 104 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | -6 |
Classifica Maglia Bianca - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | MAS E. | 25 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 53:03:53 | |
2 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM INEOS | +08 | |
3 | GAUDU D. | 53 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +05:50 | |
4 | CICCONE G. | 133 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +17:07 | |
5 | MUHLBERGER G. | 15 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +27:41 | |
6 | SCHACHMANN M. | 18 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +29:25 | |
7 | DE PLUS L. | 83 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +30:53 | |
8 | BENOOT T. | 162 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +36:00 | |
9 | ANDERSEN S. | 147 | TEAM SUNWEB | +49:42 | |
10 | MOSCON G. | 5 | TEAM INEOS | +50:57 | |
11 | KAMNA L. | 145 | TEAM SUNWEB | +54:15 | |
12 | POLITT N. | 186 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +54:36 | |
13 | WURTZ M. | 187 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:13:38 | |
14 | GESBERT E. | 214 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +01:15:16 | |
15 | GARCIA I. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:16:44 | |
16 | MOHORIC M. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:18:41 | |
17 | EIKING O. | 194 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +01:24:13 | |
18 | OURSELIN P. | 174 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:27:41 | |
19 | COSNEFROY B. | 33 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:34:45 | |
20 | GRELLIER F. | 173 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:35:40 | |
21 | EWAN C. | 161 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:41:59 | |
22 | TURGIS A. | 178 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:42:47 | |
23 | BOL C. | 143 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:47:30 | |
24 | JANSEN A. | 85 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +01:51:29 | |
25 | ASGREEN K. | 22 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:52:49 | |
26 | DE GENDT A. | 193 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +01:55:01 |
13^ Tappa
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Punti |
1 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 21 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 35:00 | 20 | |
2 | THOMAS G. | 1 | TEAM INEOS | +14 | 17 | |
3 | DE GENDT T. | 164 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +36 | 15 | |
4 | URAN R. | 91 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +36 | 13 | |
5 | PORTE R. | 131 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +45 | 11 | |
6 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 81 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +45 | 10 | |
7 | PINOT T. | 51 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +49 | 9 | |
8 | ASGREEN K. | 22 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +52 | 8 | |
9 | MAS E. | 25 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +58 | 7 | |
10 | ROSSKOPF J. | 116 | CCC TEAM | +01:01 | 6 | |
11 | OLIVEIRA N. | 66 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:03 | 5 | |
12 | FUGLSANG J. | 71 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:07 | 4 | |
13 | MOLLEMA B. | 136 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:09 | 3 | |
14 | VALVERDE A. | 62 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:11 | 2 | |
15 | BUCHMANN E. | 12 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:19 | 1 | |
16 | TRATNIK J. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:19 | ||
17 | HAGA C. | 144 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:22 | ||
18 | POLITT N. | 186 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:25 | ||
19 | BETTIOL A. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +01:26 | ||
20 | WURTZ M. | 187 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:31 | ||
21 | DOWSETT A. | 183 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:32 | ||
22 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM INEOS | +01:36 | ||
23 | MOHORIC M. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:44 | ||
24 | LANDA M. | 65 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:45 | ||
25 | KONRAD P. | 14 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:48 | ||
26 | ARU F. | 122 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:49 | ||
27 | KUENG S. | 54 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:50 | ||
28 | QUINTANA N. | 61 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:51 | ||
29 | PEREZ A. | 155 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:53 | ||
30 | LUTSENKO A. | 76 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:54 | ||
31 | ANDERSEN S. | 147 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:05 | ||
32 | GOUGEARD A. | 36 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:06 | ||
33 | MARTIN D. | 121 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:06 | ||
34 | YATES A. | 101 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +02:08 | ||
35 | KAMNA L. | 145 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:13 | ||
36 | FELLINE F. | 135 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:15 | ||
37 | ARNDT N. | 142 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:25 | ||
38 | MONFORT M. | 167 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:25 | ||
39 | BARDET R. | 31 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:26 | ||
40 | MEURISSE X. | 195 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +02:28 | ||
41 | KANGERT T. | 94 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +02:31 | ||
42 | WISNIOWSKI L. | 118 | CCC TEAM | +02:31 | ||
43 | ZAKARIN I. | 181 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:31 | ||
44 | ROUX A. | 58 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:32 | ||
45 | KREUZIGER R. | 206 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:39 | ||
46 | ROSSETTO S. | 157 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:41 | ||
47 | KELDERMAN W. | 146 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:45 | ||
48 | CUMMINGS S. | 203 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:45 | ||
49 | KING B. | 205 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:50 | ||
50 | HERRADA J. | 154 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +03:00 | ||
51 | GARCIA I. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:00 | ||
52 | SCHAR M. | 117 | CCC TEAM | +03:03 | ||
53 | MARTIN G. | 191 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +03:03 | ||
54 | BACKAERT F. | 192 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +03:04 | ||
55 | LAMPAERT Y. | 24 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +03:04 | ||
56 | MOLARD R. | 56 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +03:08 | ||
57 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:09 | ||
58 | MATTHEWS M. | 141 | TEAM SUNWEB | +03:09 | ||
59 | BOUET M. | 212 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +03:10 | ||
60 | GESCHKE S. | 114 | CCC TEAM | +03:11 | ||
61 | BARGUIL W. | 211 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +03:13 | ||
62 | CARUSO D. | 42 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:14 | ||
63 | REICHENBACH S. | 57 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +03:14 | ||
64 | VAN BAARLE D. | 8 | TEAM INEOS | +03:21 | ||
65 | SIMON J. | 158 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +03:23 | ||
66 | DELAPLACE A. | 213 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +03:24 | ||
67 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 111 | CCC TEAM | +03:25 | ||
68 | GESBERT E. | 214 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +03:25 | ||
69 | BONNET W. | 52 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +03:31 | ||
70 | SANCHEZ L. | 78 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +03:32 | ||
71 | LADAGNOUS M. | 55 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +03:32 | ||
72 | SAGAN P. | 11 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:33 | ||
73 | VALGREN ANDERSEN M. | 208 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +03:38 | ||
74 | BERNARD J. | 132 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:38 | ||
75 | SCULLY T. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +03:41 | ||
76 | OSS D. | 16 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:41 | ||
77 | PERICHON P. | 156 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +03:44 | ||
78 | SICARD R. | 175 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +03:44 | ||
79 | DURBRIDGE L. | 102 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +03:49 | ||
80 | OURSELIN P. | 174 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +03:50 | ||
81 | CALMEJANE L. | 171 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +03:51 | ||
82 | ERVITI I. | 64 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +03:51 | ||
83 | TURGIS A. | 178 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +03:52 | ||
84 | BYSTROM S. | 123 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +03:53 | ||
85 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. | 204 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +03:58 | ||
86 | TAARAMAE R. | 176 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +03:59 | ||
87 | FRAILE O. | 73 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +04:01 | ||
88 | GAUDU D. | 53 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +04:02 | ||
89 | BAK L. | 202 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +04:03 | ||
90 | DE KORT K. | 134 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +04:06 | ||
91 | VIVIANI E. | 28 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +04:07 | ||
92 | HENAO S. | 125 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +04:07 | ||
93 | KEUKELEIRE J. | 165 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +04:07 | ||
94 | POELS W. | 6 | TEAM INEOS | +04:09 | ||
95 | DEVENYNS D. | 23 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +04:10 | ||
96 | VACHON F. | 218 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +04:12 | ||
97 | COSNEFROY B. | 33 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +04:14 | ||
98 | RICHEZE A. | 27 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +04:20 | ||
99 | VAN MELSEN K. | 198 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +04:21 | ||
100 | TEUNISSEN M. | 87 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +04:22 | ||
101 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 106 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +04:23 | ||
102 | MOSCON G. | 5 | TEAM INEOS | +04:23 | ||
103 | GALLOPIN T. | 35 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +04:24 | ||
104 | MOINARD A. | 217 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +04:24 | ||
105 | LAENGEN V. | 127 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +04:25 | ||
106 | DE GENDT A. | 193 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +04:26 | ||
107 | MORKOV M. | 26 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +04:27 | ||
108 | SOLER M. | 67 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +04:28 | ||
109 | IZAGIRRE G. | 75 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +04:30 | ||
110 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 201 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +04:31 | ||
111 | DE BUYST J. | 163 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +04:31 | ||
112 | NAESEN O. | 37 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +04:33 | ||
113 | COLBRELLI S. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +04:34 | ||
114 | TRENTIN M. | 107 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +04:35 | ||
115 | ROCHE N. | 148 | TEAM SUNWEB | +04:35 | ||
116 | GONCALVES J. | 184 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +04:36 | ||
117 | PAUWELS S. | 115 | CCC TEAM | +04:37 | ||
118 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 38 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +04:37 | ||
119 | DE PLUS L. | 83 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +04:38 | ||
120 | TEUNS D. | 47 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +04:39 | ||
121 | BENOOT T. | 162 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +04:40 | ||
122 | BILBAO P. | 72 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +04:43 | ||
123 | GRELLIER F. | 173 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +04:43 | ||
124 | WELLENS T. | 168 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +04:43 | ||
125 | EIKING O. | 194 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +04:45 | ||
126 | IMPEY D. | 105 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +04:45 | ||
127 | BERHANE N. | 152 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +04:46 | ||
128 | POSTLBERGER L. | 17 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +04:46 | ||
129 | HOULE H. | 74 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +04:46 | ||
130 | JANSEN A. | 85 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +04:52 | ||
131 | YATES S. | 108 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +04:55 | ||
132 | WOODS M. | 98 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +04:55 | ||
133 | CLARKE S. | 93 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +04:57 | ||
134 | LEDANOIS K. | 216 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +05:02 | ||
135 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 4 | TEAM INEOS | +05:03 | ||
136 | FARIA DA COSTA R. | 124 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +05:07 | ||
137 | HAIG J. | 103 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +05:08 | ||
138 | OFFREDO Y. | 196 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +05:10 | ||
139 | MUHLBERGER G. | 15 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +05:10 | ||
140 | PASQUALON A. | 197 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +05:11 | ||
141 | BURGHARDT M. | 13 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +05:12 | ||
142 | CICCONE G. | 133 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +05:16 | ||
143 | ROWE L. | 7 | TEAM INEOS | +05:20 | ||
144 | GREIPEL A. | 215 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +05:20 | ||
145 | HEPBURN M. | 104 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +05:23 | ||
146 | GROENEWEGEN D. | 84 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +05:35 | ||
147 | SCHACHMANN M. | 18 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +05:41 | ||
148 | STUYVEN J. | 138 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +05:44 | ||
149 | VERONA C. | 68 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +05:48 | ||
150 | CHEREL M. | 32 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +05:49 | ||
151 | KRISTOFF A. | 126 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +05:49 | ||
152 | BONIFAZIO N. | 172 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +05:50 | ||
153 | DEBUSSCHERE J. | 182 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +05:53 | ||
154 | HALLER M. | 185 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +05:53 | ||
155 | SKUJINS T. | 137 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +05:57 | ||
156 | CASTROVIEJO J. | 3 | TEAM INEOS | +05:59 | ||
157 | LANGEVELD S. | 95 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +06:06 | ||
158 | FRANK M. | 34 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +06:07 | ||
159 | BENNETT G. | 82 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +06:14 | ||
160 | BOL C. | 143 | TEAM SUNWEB | +06:15 | ||
161 | KLUGE R. | 166 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +06:19 | ||
162 | CORT NIELSEN M. | 77 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +06:25 | ||
163 | MARTIN T. | 86 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +06:45 | ||
164 | AMADOR A. | 63 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +06:55 | ||
165 | EWAN C. | 161 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +06:55 | ||
RIT | VAN AERT W. | 88 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 21 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 20 | ||
2 | THOMAS G. | 1 | TEAM INEOS | 17 | ||
3 | DE GENDT T. | 164 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 15 | ||
4 | URAN R. | 91 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 13 | ||
5 | PORTE R. | 131 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 11 | ||
6 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 81 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 10 | ||
7 | PINOT T. | 51 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 9 | ||
8 | ASGREEN K. | 22 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 8 | ||
9 | MAS E. | 25 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 7 | ||
10 | ROSSKOPF J. | 116 | CCC TEAM | 6 | ||
11 | OLIVEIRA N. | 66 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 5 | ||
12 | FUGLSANG J. | 71 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 4 | ||
13 | MOLLEMA B. | 136 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 3 | ||
14 | VALVERDE A. | 62 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 2 | ||
15 | BUCHMANN E. | 12 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 1 |