(none)
Classifiche
16^ Tappa
Classifica Maglia Gialla - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 21 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 64:57:30 | |
2 | THOMAS G. | 1 | TEAM INEOS | +01:35 | |
3 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 81 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +01:47 | |
4 | PINOT T. | 51 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:50 | |
5 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM INEOS | +02:02 | |
6 | BUCHMANN E. | 12 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:14 | |
7 | LANDA M. | 65 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +04:54 | |
8 | VALVERDE A. | 62 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +05:00 | |
9 | URAN R. | 91 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +05:33 | |
10 | PORTE R. | 131 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +06:30 | |
11 | BARGUIL W. | 211 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +07:22 | |
12 | QUINTANA N. | 61 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +09:30 | |
13 | MARTIN D. | 121 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +11:39 | |
14 | KREUZIGER R. | 206 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +12:06 | |
15 | MARTIN G. | 191 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +13:42 | |
16 | ARU F. | 122 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +14:15 | |
17 | GAUDU D. | 53 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +15:33 | |
18 | BARDET R. | 31 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +27:33 | |
19 | MEURISSE X. | 195 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +28:25 | |
20 | BENNETT G. | 82 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +30:33 | |
21 | REICHENBACH S. | 57 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +32:17 | |
22 | MOLARD R. | 56 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +34:11 | |
23 | YATES A. | 101 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +35:18 | |
24 | MOLLEMA B. | 136 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +37:54 | |
25 | LUTSENKO A. | 76 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +39:23 | |
26 | HAIG J. | 103 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +43:10 | |
27 | MAS E. | 25 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +44:02 | |
28 | KONRAD P. | 14 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +46:01 | |
29 | HERRADA J. | 154 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +46:24 | |
30 | KANGERT T. | 94 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +48:43 | |
31 | DE PLUS L. | 83 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +51:17 | |
32 | CICCONE G. | 133 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +53:26 | |
33 | MUHLBERGER G. | 15 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +53:51 | |
34 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 111 | CCC TEAM | +58:43 | |
35 | BERNARD J. | 132 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +59:18 | |
36 | ROCHE N. | 148 | TEAM SUNWEB | +59:25 | |
37 | POELS W. | 6 | TEAM INEOS | +01:00:11 | |
38 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 38 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:01:24 | |
39 | CHEREL M. | 32 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:01:37 | |
40 | SOLER M. | 67 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:02:41 | |
41 | WOODS M. | 98 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +01:08:09 | |
42 | BILBAO P. | 72 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:10:08 | |
43 | STUYVEN J. | 138 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:10:41 | |
44 | HENAO S. | 125 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:11:16 | |
45 | TRENTIN M. | 107 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:11:41 | |
46 | CASTROVIEJO J. | 3 | TEAM INEOS | +01:12:10 | |
47 | TAARAMAE R. | 176 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:13:47 | |
48 | MATTHEWS M. | 141 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:13:54 | |
49 | FRANK M. | 34 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:14:27 | |
50 | FELLINE F. | 135 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:17:47 | |
51 | NAESEN O. | 37 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:19:23 | |
52 | KAMNA L. | 145 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:19:48 | |
53 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:19:50 | |
54 | IZAGIRRE G. | 75 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:20:57 | |
55 | YATES S. | 108 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:21:37 | |
56 | VAN BAARLE D. | 8 | TEAM INEOS | +01:23:05 | |
57 | BENOOT T. | 162 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:23:47 | |
58 | FARIA DA COSTA R. | 124 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:25:44 | |
59 | CLARKE S. | 93 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +01:25:51 | |
60 | TEUNS D. | 47 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:26:00 | |
61 | GALLOPIN T. | 35 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:26:08 | |
62 | GESCHKE S. | 114 | CCC TEAM | +01:26:45 | |
63 | ZAKARIN I. | 181 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:27:18 | |
64 | AMADOR A. | 63 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:27:31 | |
65 | BETTIOL A. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +01:30:27 | |
66 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 4 | TEAM INEOS | +01:34:29 | |
67 | SAGAN P. | 11 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:35:36 | |
68 | IMPEY D. | 105 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:35:55 | |
69 | VALGREN ANDERSEN M. | 208 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:36:00 | |
70 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 201 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:37:00 | |
71 | SICARD R. | 175 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:37:26 | |
72 | MOSCON G. | 5 | TEAM INEOS | +01:37:31 | |
73 | DE GENDT T. | 164 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:38:47 | |
74 | PERICHON P. | 156 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:39:58 | |
75 | ANDERSEN S. | 147 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:40:33 | |
76 | SANCHEZ L. | 78 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:42:46 | |
77 | FRAILE O. | 73 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:44:30 | |
78 | POLITT N. | 186 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:44:34 | |
79 | COLBRELLI S. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:45:46 | |
80 | BOUET M. | 212 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +01:46:05 | |
81 | TRATNIK J. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:46:56 | |
82 | KING B. | 205 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:52:36 | |
83 | CARUSO D. | 42 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:53:22 | |
84 | ROSSKOPF J. | 116 | CCC TEAM | +01:54:10 | |
85 | GESBERT E. | 214 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +01:56:14 | |
86 | DEVENYNS D. | 23 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:56:35 | |
87 | PAUWELS S. | 115 | CCC TEAM | +01:56:35 | |
88 | PASQUALON A. | 197 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +01:57:30 | |
89 | WELLENS T. | 168 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:59:29 | |
90 | SCHAR M. | 117 | CCC TEAM | +02:00:38 | |
91 | DELAPLACE A. | 213 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +02:00:49 | |
92 | OLIVEIRA N. | 66 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:00:54 | |
93 | ERVITI I. | 64 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:01:29 | |
94 | ROUX A. | 58 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:04:43 | |
95 | MOINARD A. | 217 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +02:05:39 | |
96 | CALMEJANE L. | 171 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +02:06:55 | |
97 | KUENG S. | 54 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:06:57 | |
98 | TEUNISSEN M. | 87 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +02:07:02 | |
99 | SKUJINS T. | 137 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:07:36 | |
100 | LEDANOIS K. | 216 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +02:07:55 | |
101 | SIMON J. | 158 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:08:18 | |
102 | HOULE H. | 74 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:09:19 | |
103 | OURSELIN P. | 174 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +02:09:25 | |
104 | ROSSETTO S. | 157 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:10:18 | |
105 | KEUKELEIRE J. | 165 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:11:03 | |
106 | ARNDT N. | 142 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:11:45 | |
107 | GARCIA I. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:12:01 | |
108 | WURTZ M. | 187 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:12:13 | |
109 | MOHORIC M. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:15:07 | |
110 | OSS D. | 16 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:15:30 | |
111 | EIKING O. | 194 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +02:16:59 | |
112 | DE BUYST J. | 163 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:18:37 | |
113 | DURBRIDGE L. | 102 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +02:19:41 | |
114 | BERHANE N. | 152 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:20:41 | |
115 | GRELLIER F. | 173 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +02:20:52 | |
116 | ROWE L. | 7 | TEAM INEOS | +02:23:27 | |
117 | BYSTROM S. | 123 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:24:47 | |
118 | PEREZ A. | 155 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:26:05 | |
119 | COSNEFROY B. | 33 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:27:31 | |
120 | LAMPAERT Y. | 24 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +02:30:56 | |
121 | VERONA C. | 68 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:31:09 | |
122 | DE KORT K. | 134 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:32:38 | |
123 | LAENGEN V. | 127 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:33:24 | |
124 | VACHON F. | 218 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +02:33:42 | |
125 | GONCALVES J. | 184 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:33:50 | |
126 | TURGIS A. | 178 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +02:34:04 | |
127 | VIVIANI E. | 28 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +02:34:21 | |
128 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. | 204 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:34:56 | |
129 | EWAN C. | 161 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:35:19 | |
130 | CORT NIELSEN M. | 77 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:35:40 | |
131 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 106 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +02:36:33 | |
132 | WISNIOWSKI L. | 118 | CCC TEAM | +02:37:15 | |
133 | GOUGEARD A. | 36 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:37:29 | |
134 | BACKAERT F. | 192 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +02:39:03 | |
135 | LADAGNOUS M. | 55 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:39:07 | |
136 | POSTLBERGER L. | 17 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:39:32 | |
137 | KRISTOFF A. | 126 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:41:40 | |
138 | HAGA C. | 144 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:45:12 | |
139 | BURGHARDT M. | 13 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:45:32 | |
140 | CUMMINGS S. | 203 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:46:11 | |
141 | BONIFAZIO N. | 172 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +02:47:41 | |
142 | MORKOV M. | 26 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +02:48:20 | |
143 | KLUGE R. | 166 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:48:28 | |
144 | GREIPEL A. | 215 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +02:48:56 | |
145 | BONNET W. | 52 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:49:48 | |
146 | GROENEWEGEN D. | 84 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +02:50:21 | |
147 | DOWSETT A. | 183 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:50:22 | |
148 | RICHEZE A. | 27 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +02:50:28 | |
149 | HEPBURN M. | 104 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +02:50:41 | |
150 | JANSEN A. | 85 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +02:51:03 | |
151 | BAK L. | 202 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:51:27 | |
152 | VAN MELSEN K. | 198 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +02:51:32 | |
153 | ASGREEN K. | 22 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +02:51:48 | |
154 | HALLER M. | 185 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:52:33 | |
155 | DE GENDT A. | 193 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +02:52:58 | |
156 | BOL C. | 143 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:55:20 | |
157 | MONFORT M. | 167 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:55:38 | |
158 | SCULLY T. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +02:55:49 | |
159 | DEBUSSCHERE J. | 182 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +03:01:41 | |
160 | MARTIN T. | 86 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +03:07:46 | |
161 | LANGEVELD S. | 95 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +03:12:46 | |
162 | OFFREDO Y. | 196 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +03:15:52 |
Classifica Maglia Pois - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | WELLENS T. | 168 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 64 | |
2 | PINOT T. | 51 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 50 | |
3 | DE GENDT T. | 164 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 37 | |
4 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 21 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 33 | |
5 | CICCONE G. | 133 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 30 | |
6 | YATES S. | 108 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 29 | |
7 | MEURISSE X. | 195 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 27 | |
8 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 81 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 24 | |
9 | BUCHMANN E. | 12 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 24 | |
10 | BERHANE N. | 152 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 20 | |
11 | BARDET R. | 31 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 18 | |
12 | GESCHKE S. | 114 | CCC TEAM | 18 | |
13 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM INEOS | 18 | |
14 | LANDA M. | 65 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 18 | |
15 | BENOOT T. | 162 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 16 | |
16 | TEUNS D. | 47 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 13 | |
17 | KING B. | 205 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 13 | |
18 | PAUWELS S. | 115 | CCC TEAM | 13 | |
19 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 12 | |
20 | IMPEY D. | 105 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 10 | |
21 | SKUJINS T. | 137 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 9 | |
22 | THOMAS G. | 1 | TEAM INEOS | 8 | |
23 | URAN R. | 91 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 8 | |
24 | MUHLBERGER G. | 15 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 8 | |
25 | DELAPLACE A. | 213 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | 8 | |
26 | WOODS M. | 98 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 7 | |
27 | SOLER M. | 67 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 6 | |
28 | BILBAO P. | 72 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 6 | |
29 | CLARKE S. | 93 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 6 | |
30 | SICARD R. | 175 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 6 | |
31 | GESBERT E. | 214 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | 6 | |
32 | CALMEJANE L. | 171 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 6 | |
33 | LUTSENKO A. | 76 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 5 | |
34 | FRAILE O. | 73 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 5 | |
35 | ZAKARIN I. | 181 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 4 | |
36 | PEREZ A. | 155 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 3 | |
37 | OFFREDO Y. | 196 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 3 | |
38 | EIKING O. | 194 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 3 | |
39 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 111 | CCC TEAM | 2 | |
40 | ROSSETTO S. | 157 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 2 | |
41 | QUINTANA N. | 61 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 2 | |
42 | REICHENBACH S. | 57 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 2 | |
43 | HERRADA J. | 154 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 2 | |
44 | BERNARD J. | 132 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 2 | |
45 | KAMNA L. | 145 | TEAM SUNWEB | 2 | |
46 | GALLOPIN T. | 35 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 2 | |
47 | SCHAR M. | 117 | CCC TEAM | 1 | |
48 | BAK L. | 202 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 1 | |
49 | ROCHE N. | 148 | TEAM SUNWEB | 1 | |
50 | TRENTIN M. | 107 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 1 | |
51 | FRANK M. | 34 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 1 | |
52 | WURTZ M. | 187 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 1 | |
53 | VERONA C. | 68 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 1 | |
54 | DE GENDT A. | 193 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 1 |
Classifica Maglia Verde - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | SAGAN P. | 11 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 309 | |
2 | VIVIANI E. | 28 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 224 | |
3 | COLBRELLI S. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 203 | |
4 | MATTHEWS M. | 141 | TEAM SUNWEB | 201 | |
5 | EWAN C. | 161 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 198 | |
6 | STUYVEN J. | 138 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 142 | |
7 | TRENTIN M. | 107 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 130 | |
8 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 21 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 117 | |
9 | GROENEWEGEN D. | 84 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 116 | |
10 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 111 | CCC TEAM | 101 | |
11 | PINOT T. | 51 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 89 | |
12 | DE GENDT T. | 164 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 89 | |
13 | KRISTOFF A. | 126 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 71 | |
14 | TEUNISSEN M. | 87 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 67 | |
15 | ROSSETTO S. | 157 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 65 | |
16 | NAESEN O. | 37 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 64 | |
17 | THOMAS G. | 1 | TEAM INEOS | 63 | |
18 | BENOOT T. | 162 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 61 | |
19 | WELLENS T. | 168 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 59 | |
20 | PASQUALON A. | 197 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 53 | |
21 | CLARKE S. | 93 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 51 | |
22 | MEURISSE X. | 195 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 51 | |
23 | YATES S. | 108 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 50 | |
24 | OFFREDO Y. | 196 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 49 | |
25 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM INEOS | 47 | |
26 | POLITT N. | 186 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 45 | |
27 | IMPEY D. | 105 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 43 | |
28 | OURSELIN P. | 174 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 41 | |
29 | WURTZ M. | 187 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 41 | |
30 | BILBAO P. | 72 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 40 | |
31 | SCHAR M. | 117 | CCC TEAM | 36 | |
32 | TEUNS D. | 47 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 35 | |
33 | BUCHMANN E. | 12 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 35 | |
34 | DELAPLACE A. | 213 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | 35 | |
35 | OSS D. | 16 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 35 | |
36 | MORKOV M. | 26 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 34 | |
37 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 201 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 33 | |
38 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 81 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 33 | |
39 | LANDA M. | 65 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 33 | |
40 | GARCIA I. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 32 | |
41 | TRATNIK J. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 31 | |
42 | CICCONE G. | 133 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 30 | |
43 | GALLOPIN T. | 35 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 30 | |
44 | GREIPEL A. | 215 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | 30 | |
45 | PEREZ A. | 155 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 29 | |
46 | SOLER M. | 67 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 28 | |
47 | CALMEJANE L. | 171 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 28 | |
48 | URAN R. | 91 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 26 | |
49 | ROCHE N. | 148 | TEAM SUNWEB | 26 | |
50 | BONIFAZIO N. | 172 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 25 | |
51 | PORTE R. | 131 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 24 | |
52 | MUHLBERGER G. | 15 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 22 | |
53 | BOL C. | 143 | TEAM SUNWEB | 22 | |
54 | DEBUSSCHERE J. | 182 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 22 | |
55 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 21 | |
56 | TURGIS A. | 178 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 21 | |
57 | POSTLBERGER L. | 17 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 21 | |
58 | EIKING O. | 194 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 20 | |
59 | BACKAERT F. | 192 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 20 | |
60 | BAK L. | 202 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 20 | |
61 | ARNDT N. | 142 | TEAM SUNWEB | 20 | |
62 | HERRADA J. | 154 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 19 | |
63 | KAMNA L. | 145 | TEAM SUNWEB | 19 | |
64 | SKUJINS T. | 137 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 19 | |
65 | SICARD R. | 175 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 18 | |
66 | BARGUIL W. | 211 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | 17 | |
67 | FELLINE F. | 135 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 17 | |
68 | GESBERT E. | 214 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | 17 | |
69 | BERHANE N. | 152 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 17 | |
70 | RICHEZE A. | 27 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 17 | |
71 | DE GENDT A. | 193 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 17 | |
72 | VALVERDE A. | 62 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 16 | |
73 | QUINTANA N. | 61 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 16 | |
74 | BERNARD J. | 132 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 16 | |
75 | KING B. | 205 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 15 | |
76 | CARUSO D. | 42 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 15 | |
77 | WISNIOWSKI L. | 118 | CCC TEAM | 13 | |
78 | KONRAD P. | 14 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 12 | |
79 | AMADOR A. | 63 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 12 | |
80 | MARTIN T. | 86 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 12 | |
81 | FARIA DA COSTA R. | 124 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 11 | |
82 | GOUGEARD A. | 36 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 11 | |
83 | MONFORT M. | 167 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 11 | |
84 | ZAKARIN I. | 181 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 10 | |
85 | SIMON J. | 158 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 10 | |
86 | BETTIOL A. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 9 | |
87 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 4 | TEAM INEOS | 9 | |
88 | PAUWELS S. | 115 | CCC TEAM | 9 | |
89 | MOHORIC M. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 9 | |
90 | GRELLIER F. | 173 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 9 | |
91 | BURGHARDT M. | 13 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 9 | |
92 | FRANK M. | 34 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 8 | |
93 | OLIVEIRA N. | 66 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 8 | |
94 | LUTSENKO A. | 76 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 7 | |
95 | MAS E. | 25 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 7 | |
96 | MARTIN G. | 191 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 6 | |
97 | ROSSKOPF J. | 116 | CCC TEAM | 6 | |
98 | DE BUYST J. | 163 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 6 | |
99 | VERONA C. | 68 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 6 | |
100 | SCULLY T. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 6 | |
101 | DURBRIDGE L. | 102 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 5 | |
102 | YATES A. | 101 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 4 | |
103 | DE PLUS L. | 83 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 4 | |
104 | POELS W. | 6 | TEAM INEOS | 4 | |
105 | SANCHEZ L. | 78 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 4 | |
106 | ERVITI I. | 64 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4 | |
107 | COSNEFROY B. | 33 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 4 | |
108 | ASGREEN K. | 22 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 4 | |
109 | GAUDU D. | 53 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 3 | |
110 | MOLLEMA B. | 136 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 3 | |
111 | DE KORT K. | 134 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 3 | |
112 | MARTIN D. | 121 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 2 | |
113 | VAN BAARLE D. | 8 | TEAM INEOS | 2 | |
114 | LAENGEN V. | 127 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 2 | |
115 | VACHON F. | 218 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | 2 | |
116 | JANSEN A. | 85 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 2 | |
117 | BONNET W. | 52 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 1 | |
118 | BENNETT G. | 82 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | -1 | |
119 | REICHENBACH S. | 57 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | -3 | |
120 | LAMPAERT Y. | 24 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | -6 | |
121 | HEPBURN M. | 104 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | -6 |
Classifica Maglia Bianca - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM INEOS | 64:59:32 | |
2 | GAUDU D. | 53 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +13:31 | |
3 | MAS E. | 25 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +42:00 | |
4 | DE PLUS L. | 83 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +49:15 | |
5 | CICCONE G. | 133 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +51:24 | |
6 | MUHLBERGER G. | 15 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +51:49 | |
7 | KAMNA L. | 145 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:17:46 | |
8 | BENOOT T. | 162 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:21:45 | |
9 | MOSCON G. | 5 | TEAM INEOS | +01:35:29 | |
10 | ANDERSEN S. | 147 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:38:31 | |
11 | POLITT N. | 186 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:42:32 | |
12 | GESBERT E. | 214 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +01:54:12 | |
13 | OURSELIN P. | 174 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +02:07:23 | |
14 | GARCIA I. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:09:59 | |
15 | WURTZ M. | 187 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:10:11 | |
16 | MOHORIC M. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:13:05 | |
17 | EIKING O. | 194 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +02:14:57 | |
18 | GRELLIER F. | 173 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +02:18:50 | |
19 | COSNEFROY B. | 33 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:25:29 | |
20 | TURGIS A. | 178 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +02:32:02 | |
21 | EWAN C. | 161 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:33:17 | |
22 | JANSEN A. | 85 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +02:49:01 | |
23 | ASGREEN K. | 22 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +02:49:46 | |
24 | DE GENDT A. | 193 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +02:50:56 | |
25 | BOL C. | 143 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:53:18 |
16^ Tappa
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Abbuono |
1 | EWAN C. | 161 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 03:57:08 | 10 | |
2 | VIVIANI E. | 28 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | st | 06 | |
3 | GROENEWEGEN D. | 84 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | st | 04 | |
4 | SAGAN P. | 11 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | ||
5 | BONIFAZIO N. | 172 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | st | ||
6 | MATTHEWS M. | 141 | TEAM SUNWEB | st | ||
7 | TRENTIN M. | 107 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | st | ||
8 | STUYVEN J. | 138 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
9 | KRISTOFF A. | 126 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
10 | PASQUALON A. | 197 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | st | ||
11 | DEBUSSCHERE J. | 182 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
12 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 201 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | st | ||
13 | COLBRELLI S. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
14 | RICHEZE A. | 27 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | st | ||
15 | GREIPEL A. | 215 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | st | ||
16 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. | 204 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | st | ||
17 | NAESEN O. | 37 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
18 | BARGUIL W. | 211 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | st | ||
19 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 111 | CCC TEAM | st | ||
20 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 21 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | st | ||
21 | GARCIA I. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
22 | MARTIN G. | 191 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | st | ||
23 | ERVITI I. | 64 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
24 | LANDA M. | 65 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
25 | THOMAS G. | 1 | TEAM INEOS | st | ||
26 | MORKOV M. | 26 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | st | ||
27 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 81 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | st | ||
28 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM INEOS | st | ||
29 | PINOT T. | 51 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | st | ||
30 | BUCHMANN E. | 12 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | ||
31 | MEURISSE X. | 195 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | st | ||
32 | VALVERDE A. | 62 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
33 | BETTIOL A. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | st | ||
34 | PERICHON P. | 156 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | st | ||
35 | URAN R. | 91 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | st | ||
36 | CLARKE S. | 93 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | st | ||
37 | MARTIN D. | 121 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
38 | PORTE R. | 131 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
39 | ARU F. | 122 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
40 | CALMEJANE L. | 171 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | st | ||
41 | HENAO S. | 125 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
42 | MOLARD R. | 56 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | st | ||
43 | SIMON J. | 158 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | st | ||
44 | FELLINE F. | 135 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
45 | MOSCON G. | 5 | TEAM INEOS | st | ||
46 | DE BUYST J. | 163 | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | ||
47 | BYSTROM S. | 123 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
48 | POLITT N. | 186 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
49 | CHEREL M. | 32 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +19 | ||
50 | BARDET R. | 31 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +21 | ||
51 | BERNARD J. | 132 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +21 | ||
52 | IZAGIRRE G. | 75 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +21 | ||
53 | KANGERT T. | 94 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +21 | ||
54 | ARNDT N. | 142 | TEAM SUNWEB | +24 | ||
55 | TEUNISSEN M. | 87 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +27 | ||
56 | KLUGE R. | 166 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +27 | ||
57 | MOHORIC M. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +37 | ||
58 | ROWE L. | 7 | TEAM INEOS | +37 | ||
59 | OLIVEIRA N. | 66 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +37 | ||
60 | ROSSKOPF J. | 116 | CCC TEAM | +37 | ||
61 | VACHON F. | 218 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +37 | ||
62 | LAMPAERT Y. | 24 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +50 | ||
63 | BACKAERT F. | 192 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +52 | ||
64 | MUHLBERGER G. | 15 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +54 | ||
65 | BOUET M. | 212 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +54 | ||
66 | OFFREDO Y. | 196 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +56 | ||
67 | JANSEN A. | 85 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +01:00 | ||
68 | LEDANOIS K. | 216 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +01:00 | ||
69 | KREUZIGER R. | 206 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:02 | ||
70 | EIKING O. | 194 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +01:02 | ||
71 | QUINTANA N. | 61 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:02 | ||
72 | DE KORT K. | 134 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:02 | ||
73 | FRANK M. | 34 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:02 | ||
74 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 38 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:02 | ||
75 | HERRADA J. | 154 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:02 | ||
76 | SCHAR M. | 117 | CCC TEAM | +01:02 | ||
77 | GAUDU D. | 53 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:02 | ||
78 | COSNEFROY B. | 33 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:02 | ||
79 | ANDERSEN S. | 147 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:02 | ||
80 | VAN BAARLE D. | 8 | TEAM INEOS | +01:10 | ||
81 | BAK L. | 202 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:15 | ||
82 | OURSELIN P. | 174 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:15 | ||
83 | KAMNA L. | 145 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:20 | ||
84 | TAARAMAE R. | 176 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:22 | ||
85 | KING B. | 205 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:38 | ||
86 | HALLER M. | 185 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:38 | ||
87 | DELAPLACE A. | 213 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +01:42 | ||
88 | GOUGEARD A. | 36 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:42 | ||
89 | ROSSETTO S. | 157 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:57 | ||
90 | VERONA C. | 68 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:57 | ||
91 | WELLENS T. | 168 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:00 | ||
92 | DE GENDT T. | 164 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:00 | ||
93 | MOLLEMA B. | 136 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:00 | ||
94 | YATES A. | 101 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +02:00 | ||
95 | HEPBURN M. | 104 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +02:00 | ||
96 | GESBERT E. | 214 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +02:00 | ||
97 | CARUSO D. | 42 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:00 | ||
98 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:00 | ||
99 | HAGA C. | 144 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:00 | ||
100 | GONCALVES J. | 184 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:00 | ||
101 | GALLOPIN T. | 35 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:00 | ||
102 | DOWSETT A. | 183 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:00 | ||
103 | REICHENBACH S. | 57 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:00 | ||
104 | GESCHKE S. | 114 | CCC TEAM | +02:00 | ||
105 | ZAKARIN I. | 181 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:00 | ||
106 | PAUWELS S. | 115 | CCC TEAM | +02:00 | ||
107 | TEUNS D. | 47 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:00 | ||
108 | WISNIOWSKI L. | 118 | CCC TEAM | +02:00 | ||
109 | MOINARD A. | 217 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +02:00 | ||
110 | CASTROVIEJO J. | 3 | TEAM INEOS | +02:00 | ||
111 | TURGIS A. | 178 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +02:00 | ||
112 | ROCHE N. | 148 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:00 | ||
113 | TRATNIK J. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:00 | ||
114 | LAENGEN V. | 127 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:08 | ||
115 | OSS D. | 16 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:08 | ||
116 | WOODS M. | 98 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +02:08 | ||
117 | SICARD R. | 175 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +02:08 | ||
118 | BENNETT G. | 82 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +02:08 | ||
119 | CICCONE G. | 133 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:08 | ||
120 | POSTLBERGER L. | 17 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:08 | ||
121 | DURBRIDGE L. | 102 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +02:08 | ||
122 | KUENG S. | 54 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:08 | ||
123 | PEREZ A. | 155 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:08 | ||
124 | DEVENYNS D. | 23 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +02:08 | ||
125 | SKUJINS T. | 137 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:08 | ||
126 | DE GENDT A. | 193 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +02:08 | ||
127 | KEUKELEIRE J. | 165 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:13 | ||
128 | BURGHARDT M. | 13 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:31 | ||
129 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 106 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +02:35 | ||
130 | WURTZ M. | 187 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +03:49 | ||
131 | ASGREEN K. | 22 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +03:49 | ||
132 | DE PLUS L. | 83 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +03:49 | ||
133 | BENOOT T. | 162 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +03:49 | ||
134 | POELS W. | 6 | TEAM INEOS | +03:49 | ||
135 | HAIG J. | 103 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +03:49 | ||
136 | IMPEY D. | 105 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +03:49 | ||
137 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 4 | TEAM INEOS | +03:49 | ||
138 | KONRAD P. | 14 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:49 | ||
139 | LADAGNOUS M. | 55 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +03:49 | ||
140 | YATES S. | 108 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +03:49 | ||
141 | AMADOR A. | 63 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +03:49 | ||
142 | CUMMINGS S. | 203 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +04:42 | ||
143 | FARIA DA COSTA R. | 124 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +05:22 | ||
144 | BERHANE N. | 152 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +06:00 | ||
145 | GRELLIER F. | 173 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +06:00 | ||
146 | BONNET W. | 52 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +06:32 | ||
147 | BILBAO P. | 72 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +06:32 | ||
148 | ROUX A. | 58 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +06:32 | ||
149 | SCULLY T. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +08:44 | ||
150 | VAN MELSEN K. | 198 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +08:44 | ||
151 | LANGEVELD S. | 95 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +08:44 | ||
152 | MAS E. | 25 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +08:44 | ||
153 | FRAILE O. | 73 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +08:44 | ||
154 | SOLER M. | 67 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +08:44 | ||
155 | BOL C. | 143 | TEAM SUNWEB | +08:55 | ||
156 | LUTSENKO A. | 76 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +10:34 | ||
157 | CORT NIELSEN M. | 77 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +10:34 | ||
158 | SANCHEZ L. | 78 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +10:34 | ||
159 | HOULE H. | 74 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +10:34 | ||
160 | MONFORT M. | 167 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +10:34 | ||
161 | MARTIN T. | 86 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +12:31 | ||
162 | VALGREN ANDERSEN M. | 208 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +12:34 | ||
RIT | FUGLSANG J. | 71 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | |||
RIT | KELDERMAN W. | 146 | TEAM SUNWEB |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | EWAN C. | 161 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 50 | ||
2 | VIVIANI E. | 28 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 30 | ||
3 | GROENEWEGEN D. | 84 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 20 | ||
4 | SAGAN P. | 11 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 18 | ||
5 | BONIFAZIO N. | 172 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 16 | ||
6 | MATTHEWS M. | 141 | TEAM SUNWEB | 14 | ||
7 | TRENTIN M. | 107 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 12 | ||
8 | STUYVEN J. | 138 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 10 | ||
9 | KRISTOFF A. | 126 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 8 | ||
10 | PASQUALON A. | 197 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 7 | ||
11 | DEBUSSCHERE J. | 182 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 6 | ||
12 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 201 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 5 | ||
13 | COLBRELLI S. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 4 | ||
14 | RICHEZE A. | 27 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 3 | ||
15 | GREIPEL A. | 215 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | 2 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | BAK L. | 202 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 20 | ||
2 | ROSSETTO S. | 157 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 17 | ||
3 | OURSELIN P. | 174 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 15 | ||
4 | WISNIOWSKI L. | 118 | CCC TEAM | 13 | ||
5 | GOUGEARD A. | 36 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 11 | ||
6 | VIVIANI E. | 28 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 10 | ||
7 | MORKOV M. | 26 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 9 | ||
8 | COLBRELLI S. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 8 | ||
9 | SAGAN P. | 11 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 7 | ||
10 | DE GENDT T. | 164 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 6 | ||
11 | MOHORIC M. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 5 | ||
12 | MONFORT M. | 167 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 4 | ||
13 | MARTIN T. | 86 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 3 | ||
14 | LAENGEN V. | 127 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 2 | ||
15 | DE PLUS L. | 83 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | BAK L. | 202 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 1 |