Speciale Tour de France 2018
(none)
Classifiche
3^ Tappa
Classifica Maglia Gialla - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 87 | BMC RACING TEAM | 09:08:55 | |
2 | VAN GARDEREN T. | 88 | BMC RACING TEAM | st | |
3 | THOMAS G. | 8 | TEAM SKY | +03 | |
4 | GILBERT P. | 104 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +05 | |
5 | JUNGELS B. | 105 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +07 | |
6 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 101 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +07 | |
7 | DUMOULIN T. | 32 | TEAM SUNWEB | +11 | |
8 | ANDERSEN S. | 36 | TEAM SUNWEB | +11 | |
9 | MATTHEWS M. | 31 | TEAM SUNWEB | +11 | |
10 | URAN R. | 11 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +35 | |
11 | MAJKA R. | 114 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +50 | |
12 | OSS D. | 116 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +50 | |
13 | FUGLSANG J. | 121 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +51 | |
14 | PORTE R. | 81 | BMC RACING TEAM | +51 | |
15 | ZAKARIN I. | 141 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +52 | |
16 | VALVERDE A. | 78 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +53 | |
17 | LANDA M. | 75 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +53 | |
18 | FROOME C. | 1 | TEAM SKY | +55 | |
19 | PHINNEY T. | 15 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +56 | |
20 | YATES A. | 61 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:00 | |
21 | IMPEY D. | 67 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:00 | |
22 | NIBALI V. | 51 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:06 | |
23 | IZAGUIRRE G. | 54 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:06 | |
24 | VALGREN ANDERSEN M. | 128 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:06 | |
25 | BARDET R. | 21 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:15 | |
26 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 161 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:15 | |
27 | ROGLIC P. | 166 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:15 | |
28 | DEGENKOLB J. | 194 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:16 | |
29 | STUYVEN J. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:16 | |
30 | MOLLEMA B. | 191 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:16 | |
31 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM SKY | +01:19 | |
32 | ROLLAND P. | 16 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +01:26 | |
33 | NIEVE M. | 68 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:26 | |
34 | NAESEN O. | 27 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:31 | |
35 | BODNAR M. | 112 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:32 | |
36 | CORT NIELSEN M. | 126 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:33 | |
37 | GESCHKE S. | 34 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:33 | |
38 | KRISTOFF A. | 95 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:38 | |
39 | MARTIN D. | 91 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:38 | |
40 | HAGA C. | 35 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:41 | |
41 | MOLARD R. | 156 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:42 | |
42 | KANGERT T. | 125 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:42 | |
43 | SINKELDAM R. | 157 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:42 | |
44 | BARGUIL W. | 41 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +01:46 | |
45 | PICHON L. | 47 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +01:46 | |
46 | LAMPAERT Y. | 106 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:46 | |
47 | CHAVANEL S. | 183 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:48 | |
48 | ARNDT N. | 33 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:49 | |
49 | CALMEJANE L. | 181 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:51 | |
50 | BOUDAT T. | 182 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:51 | |
51 | CAVENDISH M. | 131 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:52 | |
52 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 132 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:52 | |
53 | BENOOT T. | 172 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:52 | |
54 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. | 133 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:52 | |
55 | POZZOVIVO D. | 58 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:57 | |
56 | IZAGUIRRE J. | 55 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:57 | |
57 | HARDY R. | 44 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +02:03 | |
58 | TOLHOEK A. | 168 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:06 | |
59 | QUINTANA N. | 71 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:08 | |
60 | DE KORT K. | 193 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:14 | |
61 | FRANK M. | 24 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:19 | |
62 | MARCATO M. | 96 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:20 | |
63 | MUHLBERGER G. | 115 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:20 | |
64 | DUPONT T. | 213 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +02:24 | |
65 | SMITH D. | 217 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +02:24 | |
66 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 4 | TEAM SKY | +02:28 | |
67 | DURASEK K. | 93 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:29 | |
68 | ATAPUMA J. | 92 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:29 | |
69 | THEUNS E. | 38 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:30 | |
70 | VICHOT A. | 158 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:33 | |
71 | MARTENS P. | 165 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:33 | |
72 | VERMOTE J. | 138 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:34 | |
73 | JANSEN A. | 164 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:35 | |
74 | BOUET M. | 42 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +02:37 | |
75 | KUENG S. | 85 | BMC RACING TEAM | +02:50 | |
76 | VANMARCKE S. | 18 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +02:54 | |
77 | MARTINEZ D. | 14 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +02:54 | |
78 | RENSHAW M. | 135 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:56 | |
79 | PAUWELS S. | 134 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:56 | |
80 | SAGAN P. | 111 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:00 | |
81 | CARUSO D. | 83 | BMC RACING TEAM | +03:02 | |
82 | SICARD R. | 187 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +03:03 | |
83 | DOMONT A. | 23 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +03:07 | |
84 | BAUER J. | 62 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +03:11 | |
85 | GESBERT E. | 43 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +03:13 | |
86 | MINNAARD M. | 214 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +03:15 | |
87 | MARTIN G. | 211 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +03:15 | |
88 | SIMON J. | 207 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +03:23 | |
89 | LATOUR P. | 26 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +03:26 | |
90 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 28 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +03:31 | |
91 | SCULLY T. | 17 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +03:34 | |
92 | PASQUALON A. | 216 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +03:36 | |
93 | DEGAND T. | 212 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +03:36 | |
94 | MOINARD A. | 46 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +03:49 | |
95 | COLBRELLI S. | 52 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:57 | |
96 | BURGHARDT M. | 113 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:58 | |
97 | FRAILE O. | 122 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +03:58 | |
98 | MOSCON G. | 5 | TEAM SKY | +04:07 | |
99 | KOREN K. | 56 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +04:12 | |
100 | ZABEL R. | 148 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +04:13 | |
101 | GAUDIN D. | 185 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +04:15 | |
102 | SLAGTER T. | 136 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +04:19 | |
103 | GROENEWEGEN D. | 163 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +04:24 | |
104 | KEUKELEIRE J. | 175 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +04:27 | |
105 | KISERLOVSKI R. | 143 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +04:30 | |
106 | AMADOR A. | 72 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +04:33 | |
107 | HAUSSLER H. | 53 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +04:34 | |
108 | ROOSEN T. | 167 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +04:40 | |
109 | GERRANS S. | 84 | BMC RACING TEAM | +04:41 | |
110 | GAVIRIA F. | 103 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +04:44 | |
111 | VACHON F. | 48 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +04:49 | |
112 | VAN KEIRSBULCK G. | 218 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +04:54 | |
113 | RICHEZE A. | 107 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +04:54 | |
114 | POLITT N. | 147 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +04:54 | |
115 | DE BUYST J. | 173 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +04:54 | |
116 | BERNARD J. | 192 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +04:59 | |
117 | GREIPEL A. | 171 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +05:02 | |
118 | SIEBERG M. | 177 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +05:02 | |
119 | MARCZYNSKI T. | 176 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +05:04 | |
120 | KOCHETKOV P. | 145 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +05:06 | |
121 | BEVIN P. | 82 | BMC RACING TEAM | +05:07 | |
122 | COUSIN J. | 184 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +05:17 | |
123 | ERVITI I. | 74 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +05:28 | |
124 | GALLOPIN T. | 25 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +05:29 | |
125 | GRUZDEV D. | 123 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +05:34 | |
126 | TAARAMAE R. | 188 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +05:38 | |
127 | SOLER M. | 77 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +05:42 | |
128 | SKUJINS T. | 197 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +05:53 | |
129 | ROJAS J. | 76 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +05:59 | |
130 | GUARNIERI J. | 153 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +06:04 | |
131 | POLJANSKI P. | 117 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +06:04 | |
132 | TERPSTRA N. | 108 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +06:09 | |
133 | CLARKE S. | 12 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +06:12 | |
134 | GOGL M. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +06:12 | |
135 | EDET N. | 203 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +06:39 | |
136 | GAUDU D. | 152 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +06:47 | |
137 | MARTIN T. | 146 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +06:54 | |
138 | SCHAR M. | 86 | BMC RACING TEAM | +06:57 | |
139 | TEN DAM L. | 37 | TEAM SUNWEB | +07:15 | |
140 | DE GENDT T. | 174 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +07:25 | |
141 | POSTLBERGER L. | 118 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +07:28 | |
142 | FERRARI R. | 94 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +07:36 | |
143 | TURGIS A. | 208 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +07:37 | |
144 | LAPORTE C. | 201 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +07:37 | |
145 | BOSWELL I. | 142 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +07:38 | |
146 | OFFREDO Y. | 215 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +07:49 | |
147 | GESINK R. | 162 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +07:54 | |
148 | DEMARE A. | 151 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +08:01 | |
149 | HAYMAN M. | 64 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +08:08 | |
150 | KITTEL M. | 144 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +08:11 | |
151 | NAVARRO D. | 205 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +08:12 | |
152 | HEPBURN M. | 65 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +08:23 | |
153 | HERRADA J. | 204 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +08:27 | |
154 | SUTHERLAND R. | 97 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +08:43 | |
155 | VANENDERT J. | 178 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +08:46 | |
156 | PELLIZOTTI F. | 57 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +08:52 | |
157 | ROWE L. | 7 | TEAM SKY | +09:22 | |
158 | HOWSON D. | 66 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +09:22 | |
159 | LEDANOIS K. | 45 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +09:33 | |
160 | THOMSON J. | 137 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +09:42 | |
161 | BENNATI D. | 73 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +10:00 | |
162 | DILLIER S. | 22 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +10:02 | |
163 | POELS W. | 6 | TEAM SKY | +10:06 | |
164 | HANSEN J. | 124 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +10:16 | |
165 | PEREZ A. | 206 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +10:18 | |
166 | TROIA O. | 98 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +10:23 | |
167 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 155 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +10:30 | |
168 | GRELLIER F. | 186 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +10:34 | |
169 | DECLERCQ T. | 102 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +10:35 | |
170 | CLAEYS D. | 202 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +11:32 | |
171 | DURBRIDGE L. | 63 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +12:06 | |
172 | CASTROVIEJO J. | 3 | TEAM SKY | +13:18 | |
173 | LE GAC O. | 154 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +13:25 | |
174 | CRADDOCK G. | 13 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +18:26 |
Classifica Maglia Pois - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | SMITH D. | 217 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 1 | |
2 | LEDANOIS K. | 45 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | 1 |
Classifica Maglia Verde - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | SAGAN P. | 111 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 104 | |
2 | GAVIRIA F. | 103 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 78 | |
3 | KRISTOFF A. | 95 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 53 | |
4 | DEMARE A. | 151 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 41 | |
5 | GREIPEL A. | 171 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 35 | |
6 | COLBRELLI S. | 52 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 30 | |
7 | KITTEL M. | 144 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 28 | |
8 | CHAVANEL S. | 183 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 20 | |
9 | COUSIN J. | 184 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 20 | |
10 | DUPONT T. | 213 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 19 | |
11 | DEGENKOLB J. | 194 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 18 | |
12 | BODNAR M. | 112 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 18 | |
13 | PASQUALON A. | 216 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 18 | |
14 | LEDANOIS K. | 45 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | 17 | |
15 | LAPORTE C. | 201 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 16 | |
16 | OFFREDO Y. | 215 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 15 | |
17 | BOUDAT T. | 182 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 14 | |
18 | GROENEWEGEN D. | 163 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 14 | |
19 | MATTHEWS M. | 31 | TEAM SUNWEB | 12 | |
20 | VALVERDE A. | 78 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 12 | |
21 | RICHEZE A. | 107 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 10 | |
22 | GILBERT P. | 104 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 9 | |
23 | OSS D. | 116 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 8 | |
24 | FUGLSANG J. | 121 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 8 | |
25 | CAVENDISH M. | 131 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 8 | |
26 | MAJKA R. | 114 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 7 | |
27 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 101 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 6 | |
28 | NIBALI V. | 51 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 6 | |
29 | JUNGELS B. | 105 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 5 | |
30 | STUYVEN J. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 5 | |
31 | GUARNIERI J. | 153 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 5 | |
32 | VAN KEIRSBULCK G. | 218 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 4 | |
33 | THOMAS G. | 8 | TEAM SKY | 3 | |
34 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 87 | BMC RACING TEAM | 2 | |
35 | BURGHARDT M. | 113 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 2 | |
36 | ZABEL R. | 148 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 2 |
Classifica Maglia Bianca - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | ANDERSEN S. | 36 | TEAM SUNWEB | 09:09:06 | |
2 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM SKY | +01:08 | |
3 | CORT NIELSEN M. | 126 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:22 | |
4 | BOUDAT T. | 182 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:40 | |
5 | BENOOT T. | 172 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:41 | |
6 | TOLHOEK A. | 168 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:55 | |
7 | MUHLBERGER G. | 115 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:09 | |
8 | SMITH D. | 217 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +02:13 | |
9 | JANSEN A. | 164 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:24 | |
10 | KUENG S. | 85 | BMC RACING TEAM | +02:39 | |
11 | MARTINEZ D. | 14 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +02:43 | |
12 | GESBERT E. | 43 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +03:02 | |
13 | MARTIN G. | 211 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +03:04 | |
14 | LATOUR P. | 26 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +03:15 | |
15 | MOSCON G. | 5 | TEAM SKY | +03:56 | |
16 | ZABEL R. | 148 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +04:02 | |
17 | GROENEWEGEN D. | 163 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +04:13 | |
18 | ROOSEN T. | 167 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +04:29 | |
19 | GAVIRIA F. | 103 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +04:33 | |
20 | POLITT N. | 147 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +04:43 | |
21 | DE BUYST J. | 173 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +04:43 | |
22 | SOLER M. | 77 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +05:31 | |
23 | GOGL M. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +06:01 | |
24 | GAUDU D. | 152 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +06:56 | |
25 | TURGIS A. | 208 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +07:26 | |
26 | LEDANOIS K. | 45 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +09:22 | |
27 | TROIA O. | 98 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +10:12 | |
28 | GRELLIER F. | 186 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +10:23 | |
29 | LE GAC O. | 154 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +12:44 |
3^ Tappa