Speciale Tour de France 2018
(none)
Classifiche
4^ Tappa
Classifica Maglia Gialla - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 87 | BMC RACING TEAM | 13:33:56 | |
2 | VAN GARDEREN T. | 88 | BMC RACING TEAM | st | |
3 | THOMAS G. | 8 | TEAM SKY | +03 | |
4 | GILBERT P. | 104 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +05 | |
5 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 101 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +07 | |
6 | JUNGELS B. | 105 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +07 | |
7 | DUMOULIN T. | 32 | TEAM SUNWEB | +11 | |
8 | ANDERSEN S. | 36 | TEAM SUNWEB | +11 | |
9 | MATTHEWS M. | 31 | TEAM SUNWEB | +21 | |
10 | URAN R. | 11 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +35 | |
11 | MAJKA R. | 114 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +50 | |
12 | OSS D. | 116 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +50 | |
13 | FUGLSANG J. | 121 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +51 | |
14 | PORTE R. | 81 | BMC RACING TEAM | +51 | |
15 | VALVERDE A. | 78 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +53 | |
16 | LANDA M. | 75 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +53 | |
17 | FROOME C. | 1 | TEAM SKY | +55 | |
18 | YATES A. | 61 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:00 | |
19 | NIBALI V. | 51 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:06 | |
20 | BARDET R. | 21 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:15 | |
21 | ROGLIC P. | 166 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:15 | |
22 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 161 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:15 | |
23 | DEGENKOLB J. | 194 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:16 | |
24 | STUYVEN J. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:16 | |
25 | MOLLEMA B. | 191 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:16 | |
26 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM SKY | +01:19 | |
27 | ROLLAND P. | 16 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +01:26 | |
28 | NIEVE M. | 68 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:26 | |
29 | BODNAR M. | 112 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:32 | |
30 | CORT NIELSEN M. | 126 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:33 | |
31 | GESCHKE S. | 34 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:33 | |
32 | KRISTOFF A. | 95 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:38 | |
33 | MARTIN D. | 91 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:38 | |
34 | HAGA C. | 35 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:41 | |
35 | MOLARD R. | 156 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:42 | |
36 | BARGUIL W. | 41 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +01:46 | |
37 | PICHON L. | 47 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +01:46 | |
38 | LAMPAERT Y. | 106 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:46 | |
39 | CHAVANEL S. | 183 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:48 | |
40 | CALMEJANE L. | 181 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:51 | |
41 | BOUDAT T. | 182 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:51 | |
42 | ZAKARIN I. | 141 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:51 | |
43 | CAVENDISH M. | 131 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:52 | |
44 | POZZOVIVO D. | 58 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:57 | |
45 | IZAGUIRRE J. | 55 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:57 | |
46 | HARDY R. | 44 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +02:03 | |
47 | TOLHOEK A. | 168 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:06 | |
48 | QUINTANA N. | 71 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:08 | |
49 | DE KORT K. | 193 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:14 | |
50 | SINKELDAM R. | 157 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:16 | |
51 | FRANK M. | 24 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:19 | |
52 | MUHLBERGER G. | 115 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:20 | |
53 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 132 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:22 | |
54 | DUPONT T. | 213 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +02:24 | |
55 | SMITH D. | 217 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +02:24 | |
56 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 4 | TEAM SKY | +02:28 | |
57 | ATAPUMA J. | 92 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:29 | |
58 | DURASEK K. | 93 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:29 | |
59 | VICHOT A. | 158 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:33 | |
60 | MARTENS P. | 165 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:33 | |
61 | BOUET M. | 42 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +02:37 | |
62 | KUENG S. | 85 | BMC RACING TEAM | +02:50 | |
63 | SAGAN P. | 111 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:54 | |
64 | MARCATO M. | 96 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:54 | |
65 | VANMARCKE S. | 18 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +02:54 | |
66 | PAUWELS S. | 134 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:56 | |
67 | CARUSO D. | 83 | BMC RACING TEAM | +03:02 | |
68 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. | 133 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +03:03 | |
69 | JANSEN A. | 164 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +03:05 | |
70 | BAUER J. | 62 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +03:11 | |
71 | GESBERT E. | 43 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +03:13 | |
72 | RENSHAW M. | 135 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +03:18 | |
73 | SIMON J. | 207 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +03:23 | |
74 | LATOUR P. | 26 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +03:26 | |
75 | VERMOTE J. | 138 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +03:28 | |
76 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 28 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +03:31 | |
77 | SCULLY T. | 17 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +03:34 | |
78 | PASQUALON A. | 216 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +03:36 | |
79 | DEGAND T. | 212 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +03:36 | |
80 | MOINARD A. | 46 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +03:49 | |
81 | COLBRELLI S. | 52 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:57 | |
82 | BURGHARDT M. | 113 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:58 | |
83 | FRAILE O. | 122 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +03:58 | |
84 | MOSCON G. | 5 | TEAM SKY | +04:07 | |
85 | KOREN K. | 56 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +04:12 | |
86 | ZABEL R. | 148 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +04:13 | |
87 | NAESEN O. | 27 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +04:18 | |
88 | GROENEWEGEN D. | 163 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +04:24 | |
89 | KANGERT T. | 125 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +04:26 | |
90 | IZAGUIRRE G. | 54 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +04:28 | |
91 | GAVIRIA F. | 103 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +04:34 | |
92 | HAUSSLER H. | 53 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +04:34 | |
93 | MARTIN G. | 211 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +04:39 | |
94 | GERRANS S. | 84 | BMC RACING TEAM | +04:41 | |
95 | PHINNEY T. | 15 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +04:44 | |
96 | IMPEY D. | 67 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +04:48 | |
97 | VACHON F. | 48 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +04:49 | |
98 | VAN KEIRSBULCK G. | 218 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +04:52 | |
99 | RICHEZE A. | 107 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +04:54 | |
100 | VALGREN ANDERSEN M. | 128 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +04:54 | |
101 | POLITT N. | 147 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +04:54 | |
102 | GREIPEL A. | 171 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +04:58 | |
103 | BEVIN P. | 82 | BMC RACING TEAM | +05:07 | |
104 | KEUKELEIRE J. | 175 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +05:21 | |
105 | ERVITI I. | 74 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +05:28 | |
106 | GALLOPIN T. | 25 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +05:29 | |
107 | ROOSEN T. | 167 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +05:30 | |
108 | ARNDT N. | 33 | TEAM SUNWEB | +05:37 | |
109 | TAARAMAE R. | 188 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +05:38 | |
110 | DE BUYST J. | 173 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +05:48 | |
111 | THEUNS E. | 38 | TEAM SUNWEB | +05:52 | |
112 | SIEBERG M. | 177 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +05:56 | |
113 | MINNAARD M. | 214 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +05:59 | |
114 | ROJAS J. | 76 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +05:59 | |
115 | BERNARD J. | 192 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +06:03 | |
116 | GRUZDEV D. | 123 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +06:12 | |
117 | SICARD R. | 187 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +06:25 | |
118 | GUARNIERI J. | 153 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +06:36 | |
119 | MARTINEZ D. | 14 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +06:42 | |
120 | GAUDU D. | 152 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +06:47 | |
121 | COUSIN J. | 184 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +06:50 | |
122 | MARTIN T. | 146 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +06:54 | |
123 | SCHAR M. | 86 | BMC RACING TEAM | +06:57 | |
124 | KISERLOVSKI R. | 143 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +06:58 | |
125 | SLAGTER T. | 136 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +07:03 | |
126 | POSTLBERGER L. | 118 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +07:28 | |
127 | GAUDIN D. | 185 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +07:37 | |
128 | OFFREDO Y. | 215 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +07:49 | |
129 | DEMARE A. | 151 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +08:01 | |
130 | HAYMAN M. | 64 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +08:08 | |
131 | KITTEL M. | 144 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +08:11 | |
132 | NAVARRO D. | 205 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +08:12 | |
133 | HEPBURN M. | 65 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +08:23 | |
134 | TERPSTRA N. | 108 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +08:25 | |
135 | SOLER M. | 77 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +08:26 | |
136 | SKUJINS T. | 197 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +08:40 | |
137 | PELLIZOTTI F. | 57 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +08:52 | |
138 | KOCHETKOV P. | 145 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +08:54 | |
139 | FERRARI R. | 94 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +08:55 | |
140 | CLARKE S. | 12 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +08:56 | |
141 | GOGL M. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +08:59 | |
142 | ROWE L. | 7 | TEAM SKY | +09:22 | |
143 | EDET N. | 203 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +09:44 | |
144 | POLJANSKI P. | 117 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +09:52 | |
145 | BENNATI D. | 73 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +10:00 | |
146 | DE GENDT T. | 174 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +10:09 | |
147 | THOMSON J. | 137 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +10:16 | |
148 | AMADOR A. | 72 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +10:28 | |
149 | MARCZYNSKI T. | 176 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +10:57 | |
150 | LAPORTE C. | 201 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +10:59 | |
151 | TURGIS A. | 208 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +10:59 | |
152 | BOSWELL I. | 142 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +11:00 | |
153 | TEN DAM L. | 37 | TEAM SUNWEB | +11:03 | |
154 | HERRADA J. | 204 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +11:49 | |
155 | TROIA O. | 98 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +11:50 | |
156 | PEREZ A. | 206 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +11:51 | |
157 | BENOOT T. | 172 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +12:04 | |
158 | SUTHERLAND R. | 97 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +12:31 | |
159 | VANENDERT J. | 178 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +12:34 | |
160 | CLAEYS D. | 202 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +12:35 | |
161 | LEDANOIS K. | 45 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +12:38 | |
162 | HOWSON D. | 66 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +13:10 | |
163 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 155 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +13:14 | |
164 | CASTROVIEJO J. | 3 | TEAM SKY | +13:18 | |
165 | POELS W. | 6 | TEAM SKY | +13:28 | |
166 | GESINK R. | 162 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +14:02 | |
167 | HANSEN J. | 124 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +14:04 | |
168 | GRELLIER F. | 186 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +14:22 | |
169 | DECLERCQ T. | 102 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +14:23 | |
170 | LE GAC O. | 154 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +14:42 | |
171 | DURBRIDGE L. | 63 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +15:28 | |
172 | DILLIER S. | 22 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +15:55 | |
173 | CRADDOCK G. | 13 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +22:14 |
Classifica Maglia Pois - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | SMITH D. | 217 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 1 | |
2 | PEREZ A. | 206 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 1 | |
3 | LEDANOIS K. | 45 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | 1 |
Classifica Maglia Verde - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | SAGAN P. | 111 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 143 | |
2 | GAVIRIA F. | 103 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 139 | |
3 | KRISTOFF A. | 95 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 72 | |
4 | GREIPEL A. | 171 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 65 | |
5 | DEMARE A. | 151 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 52 | |
6 | KITTEL M. | 144 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 50 | |
7 | DEGENKOLB J. | 194 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 36 | |
8 | COUSIN J. | 184 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 33 | |
9 | PASQUALON A. | 216 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 32 | |
10 | GROENEWEGEN D. | 163 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 32 | |
11 | COLBRELLI S. | 52 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 30 | |
12 | DUPONT T. | 213 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 26 | |
13 | VAN KEIRSBULCK G. | 218 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 24 | |
14 | CHAVANEL S. | 183 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 20 | |
15 | BODNAR M. | 112 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 18 | |
16 | BOUDAT T. | 182 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 18 | |
17 | CLAEYS D. | 202 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 17 | |
18 | LEDANOIS K. | 45 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | 17 | |
19 | LAPORTE C. | 201 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 16 | |
20 | OFFREDO Y. | 215 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 15 | |
21 | PEREZ A. | 206 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 15 | |
22 | RICHEZE A. | 107 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 14 | |
23 | MATTHEWS M. | 31 | TEAM SUNWEB | 12 | |
24 | VALVERDE A. | 78 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 12 | |
25 | OSS D. | 116 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 11 | |
26 | GILBERT P. | 104 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 9 | |
27 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 101 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 8 | |
28 | FUGLSANG J. | 121 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 8 | |
29 | CAVENDISH M. | 131 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 8 | |
30 | SMITH D. | 217 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 8 | |
31 | MAJKA R. | 114 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 7 | |
32 | NIBALI V. | 51 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 6 | |
33 | JUNGELS B. | 105 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 5 | |
34 | STUYVEN J. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 5 | |
35 | CALMEJANE L. | 181 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 5 | |
36 | GUARNIERI J. | 153 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 5 | |
37 | THOMAS G. | 8 | TEAM SKY | 3 | |
38 | BARGUIL W. | 41 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | 3 | |
39 | ZABEL R. | 148 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 3 | |
40 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 87 | BMC RACING TEAM | 2 | |
41 | BURGHARDT M. | 113 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 2 | |
42 | DE GENDT T. | 174 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 2 |
Classifica Maglia Bianca - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | ANDERSEN S. | 36 | TEAM SUNWEB | 13:34:07 | |
2 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM SKY | +01:08 | |
3 | CORT NIELSEN M. | 126 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:22 | |
4 | BOUDAT T. | 182 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:40 | |
5 | TOLHOEK A. | 168 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:55 | |
6 | MUHLBERGER G. | 115 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:09 | |
7 | SMITH D. | 217 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +02:13 | |
8 | KUENG S. | 85 | BMC RACING TEAM | +02:39 | |
9 | JANSEN A. | 164 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:54 | |
10 | GESBERT E. | 43 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +03:02 | |
11 | LATOUR P. | 26 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +03:15 | |
12 | MOSCON G. | 5 | TEAM SKY | +03:56 | |
13 | ZABEL R. | 148 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +04:02 | |
14 | GROENEWEGEN D. | 163 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +04:13 | |
15 | GAVIRIA F. | 103 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +04:23 | |
16 | MARTIN G. | 211 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +04:28 | |
17 | POLITT N. | 147 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +04:43 | |
18 | ROOSEN T. | 167 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +05:19 | |
19 | DE BUYST J. | 173 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +05:37 | |
20 | MARTINEZ D. | 14 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +06:31 | |
21 | GAUDU D. | 152 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +06:56 | |
22 | SOLER M. | 77 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +08:15 | |
23 | GOGL M. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +08:48 | |
24 | TURGIS A. | 208 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +10:48 | |
25 | TROIA O. | 98 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +11:39 | |
26 | BENOOT T. | 172 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +11:53 | |
27 | LEDANOIS K. | 45 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +12:27 | |
28 | LE GAC O. | 154 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +13:31 | |
29 | GRELLIER F. | 186 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +14:11 |
4^ Tappa
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Abbuono |
1 | GAVIRIA F. | 103 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 04:25:01 | 10 | |
2 | SAGAN P. | 111 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | 06 | |
3 | GREIPEL A. | 171 | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | 04 | |
4 | GROENEWEGEN D. | 163 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | st | ||
5 | KITTEL M. | 144 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
6 | PASQUALON A. | 216 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | st | ||
7 | KRISTOFF A. | 95 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
8 | DEGENKOLB J. | 194 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
9 | SMITH D. | 217 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | st | ||
10 | DUPONT T. | 213 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | st | ||
11 | DEMARE A. | 151 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | st | ||
12 | CALMEJANE L. | 181 | DIRECT ENERGIE | st | ||
13 | BOUDAT T. | 182 | DIRECT ENERGIE | st | ||
14 | BARGUIL W. | 41 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | st | ||
15 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 101 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | st | ||
16 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 87 | BMC RACING TEAM | st | ||
17 | ZABEL R. | 148 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
18 | GILBERT P. | 104 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | st | ||
19 | PICHON L. | 47 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | st | ||
20 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM SKY | st | ||
21 | CAVENDISH M. | 131 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | st | ||
22 | FRAILE O. | 122 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
23 | DUMOULIN T. | 32 | TEAM SUNWEB | st | ||
24 | VALVERDE A. | 78 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
25 | JUNGELS B. | 105 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | st | ||
26 | GESBERT E. | 43 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | st | ||
27 | NIBALI V. | 51 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
28 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 4 | TEAM SKY | st | ||
29 | LATOUR P. | 26 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
30 | THOMAS G. | 8 | TEAM SKY | st | ||
31 | HEPBURN M. | 65 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | st | ||
32 | YATES A. | 61 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | st | ||
33 | KOREN K. | 56 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
34 | MATTHEWS M. | 31 | TEAM SUNWEB | st | ||
35 | OFFREDO Y. | 215 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | st | ||
36 | BAUER J. | 62 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | st | ||
37 | ANDERSEN S. | 36 | TEAM SUNWEB | st | ||
38 | STUYVEN J. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
39 | CORT NIELSEN M. | 126 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
40 | HAUSSLER H. | 53 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
41 | FROOME C. | 1 | TEAM SKY | st | ||
42 | QUINTANA N. | 71 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
43 | ROLLAND P. | 16 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | st | ||
44 | VACHON F. | 48 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | st | ||
45 | PORTE R. | 81 | BMC RACING TEAM | st | ||
46 | VICHOT A. | 158 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | st | ||
47 | CARUSO D. | 83 | BMC RACING TEAM | st | ||
48 | HAGA C. | 35 | TEAM SUNWEB | st | ||
49 | VAN GARDEREN T. | 88 | BMC RACING TEAM | st | ||
50 | MAJKA R. | 114 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | ||
51 | CHAVANEL S. | 183 | DIRECT ENERGIE | st | ||
52 | FUGLSANG J. | 121 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
53 | RICHEZE A. | 107 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | st | ||
54 | POSTLBERGER L. | 118 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | ||
55 | HAYMAN M. | 64 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | st | ||
56 | BURGHARDT M. | 113 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | ||
57 | FRANK M. | 24 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
58 | BARDET R. | 21 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
59 | ROGLIC P. | 166 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | st | ||
60 | GAUDU D. | 152 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | st | ||
61 | MOLLEMA B. | 191 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
62 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 28 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
63 | LAMPAERT Y. | 106 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | st | ||
64 | ERVITI I. | 74 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
65 | PAUWELS S. | 134 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | st | ||
66 | GERRANS S. | 84 | BMC RACING TEAM | st | ||
67 | SCHAR M. | 86 | BMC RACING TEAM | st | ||
68 | LANDA M. | 75 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
69 | OSS D. | 116 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | ||
70 | BENNATI D. | 73 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
71 | ROJAS J. | 76 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
72 | TAARAMAE R. | 188 | DIRECT ENERGIE | st | ||
73 | MARTENS P. | 165 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | st | ||
74 | MARTIN D. | 91 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
75 | GESCHKE S. | 34 | TEAM SUNWEB | st | ||
76 | MOSCON G. | 5 | TEAM SKY | st | ||
77 | BODNAR M. | 112 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | ||
78 | DEGAND T. | 212 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | st | ||
79 | SCULLY T. | 17 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | st | ||
80 | POZZOVIVO D. | 58 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
81 | URAN R. | 11 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | st | ||
82 | KUENG S. | 85 | BMC RACING TEAM | st | ||
83 | BOUET M. | 42 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | st | ||
84 | IZAGUIRRE J. | 55 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
85 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 161 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | st | ||
86 | DE KORT K. | 193 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
87 | MARTIN T. | 146 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
88 | BEVIN P. | 82 | BMC RACING TEAM | st | ||
89 | HARDY R. | 44 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | st | ||
90 | SIMON J. | 207 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | st | ||
91 | PELLIZOTTI F. | 57 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
92 | MOLARD R. | 156 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | st | ||
93 | TOLHOEK A. | 168 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | st | ||
94 | MUHLBERGER G. | 115 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | ||
95 | VANMARCKE S. | 18 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | st | ||
96 | ATAPUMA J. | 92 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
97 | ROWE L. | 7 | TEAM SKY | st | ||
98 | NIEVE M. | 68 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | st | ||
99 | DURASEK K. | 93 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
100 | MOINARD A. | 46 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | st | ||
101 | GALLOPIN T. | 25 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
102 | NAVARRO D. | 205 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | st | ||
103 | CASTROVIEJO J. | 3 | TEAM SKY | st | ||
104 | VAN KEIRSBULCK G. | 218 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | st | 02 | |
105 | COLBRELLI S. | 52 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
106 | POLITT N. | 147 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
107 | RENSHAW M. | 135 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +22 | ||
108 | JANSEN A. | 164 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +30 | ||
109 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 132 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +30 | ||
110 | GUARNIERI J. | 153 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +32 | ||
111 | SINKELDAM R. | 157 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +34 | ||
112 | THOMSON J. | 137 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +34 | ||
113 | MARCATO M. | 96 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +34 | ||
114 | GRUZDEV D. | 123 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +38 | ||
115 | LE GAC O. | 154 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +47 | ||
116 | ROOSEN T. | 167 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +50 | ||
117 | VERMOTE J. | 138 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +54 | ||
118 | KEUKELEIRE J. | 175 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +54 | ||
119 | SIEBERG M. | 177 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +54 | ||
120 | DE BUYST J. | 173 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +54 | ||
121 | ZAKARIN I. | 141 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +59 | ||
122 | BERNARD J. | 192 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:04 | ||
123 | CLAEYS D. | 202 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:06 | 03 | |
124 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. | 133 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:11 | ||
125 | FERRARI R. | 94 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:19 | ||
126 | MARTIN G. | 211 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +01:24 | ||
127 | TROIA O. | 98 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:27 | ||
128 | COUSIN J. | 184 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:33 | ||
129 | PEREZ A. | 206 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:34 | 01 | |
130 | TERPSTRA N. | 108 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +02:16 | ||
131 | KISERLOVSKI R. | 143 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:28 | ||
132 | MINNAARD M. | 214 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +02:44 | ||
133 | DE GENDT T. | 174 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:44 | ||
134 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 155 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:44 | ||
135 | SOLER M. | 77 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:44 | ||
136 | CLARKE S. | 12 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +02:44 | ||
137 | SLAGTER T. | 136 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:44 | ||
138 | KANGERT T. | 125 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:44 | ||
139 | NAESEN O. | 27 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:47 | ||
140 | SKUJINS T. | 197 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:47 | ||
141 | GOGL M. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:47 | ||
142 | EDET N. | 203 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +03:05 | ||
143 | LEDANOIS K. | 45 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +03:05 | ||
144 | TURGIS A. | 208 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +03:22 | ||
145 | GAUDIN D. | 185 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +03:22 | ||
146 | POELS W. | 6 | TEAM SKY | +03:22 | ||
147 | DURBRIDGE L. | 63 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +03:22 | ||
148 | LAPORTE C. | 201 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +03:22 | ||
149 | BOSWELL I. | 142 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +03:22 | ||
150 | SICARD R. | 187 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +03:22 | ||
151 | HERRADA J. | 204 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +03:22 | ||
152 | IZAGUIRRE G. | 54 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:22 | ||
153 | THEUNS E. | 38 | TEAM SUNWEB | +03:22 | ||
154 | VANENDERT J. | 178 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +03:48 | ||
155 | MARTINEZ D. | 14 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +03:48 | ||
156 | CRADDOCK G. | 13 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +03:48 | ||
157 | PHINNEY T. | 15 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +03:48 | ||
158 | HOWSON D. | 66 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +03:48 | ||
159 | ARNDT N. | 33 | TEAM SUNWEB | +03:48 | ||
160 | DECLERCQ T. | 102 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +03:48 | ||
161 | IMPEY D. | 67 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +03:48 | ||
162 | TEN DAM L. | 37 | TEAM SUNWEB | +03:48 | ||
163 | GRELLIER F. | 186 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +03:48 | ||
164 | SUTHERLAND R. | 97 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +03:48 | ||
165 | POLJANSKI P. | 117 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:48 | ||
166 | VALGREN ANDERSEN M. | 128 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +03:48 | ||
167 | KOCHETKOV P. | 145 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +03:48 | ||
168 | HANSEN J. | 124 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +03:48 | ||
169 | MARCZYNSKI T. | 176 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +05:53 | ||
170 | DILLIER S. | 22 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +05:53 | ||
171 | AMADOR A. | 72 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +05:55 | ||
172 | GESINK R. | 162 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +06:22 | ||
173 | BENOOT T. | 172 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +10:12 | ||
RIT | DOMONT A. | 23 | AG2R LA MONDIALE |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | GAVIRIA F. | 103 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 50 | ||
2 | SAGAN P. | 111 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 30 | ||
3 | GREIPEL A. | 171 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 20 | ||
4 | GROENEWEGEN D. | 163 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 18 | ||
5 | KITTEL M. | 144 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 16 | ||
6 | PASQUALON A. | 216 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 14 | ||
7 | KRISTOFF A. | 95 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 12 | ||
8 | DEGENKOLB J. | 194 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 10 | ||
9 | SMITH D. | 217 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 8 | ||
10 | DUPONT T. | 213 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 7 | ||
11 | DEMARE A. | 151 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 6 | ||
12 | CALMEJANE L. | 181 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 5 | ||
13 | BOUDAT T. | 182 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 4 | ||
14 | BARGUIL W. | 41 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | 3 | ||
15 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 101 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 2 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | VAN KEIRSBULCK G. | 218 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 20 | ||
2 | CLAEYS D. | 202 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 17 | ||
3 | PEREZ A. | 206 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 15 | ||
4 | COUSIN J. | 184 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 13 | ||
5 | GAVIRIA F. | 103 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 11 | ||
6 | GREIPEL A. | 171 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 10 | ||
7 | SAGAN P. | 111 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 9 | ||
8 | DEGENKOLB J. | 194 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 8 | ||
9 | KRISTOFF A. | 95 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 7 | ||
10 | KITTEL M. | 144 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 6 | ||
11 | DEMARE A. | 151 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 5 | ||
12 | RICHEZE A. | 107 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 4 | ||
13 | OSS D. | 116 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 3 | ||
14 | DE GENDT T. | 174 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 2 | ||
15 | ZABEL R. | 148 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | PEREZ A. | 206 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 1 |