Speciale Tour de France 2018
(none)
Classifiche
5^ Tappa
Classifica Maglia Gialla - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 87 | BMC RACING TEAM | 18:22:00 | |
2 | VAN GARDEREN T. | 88 | BMC RACING TEAM | +02 | |
3 | GILBERT P. | 104 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +03 | |
4 | THOMAS G. | 8 | TEAM SKY | +05 | |
5 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 101 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +06 | |
6 | JUNGELS B. | 105 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +09 | |
7 | DUMOULIN T. | 32 | TEAM SUNWEB | +13 | |
8 | ANDERSEN S. | 36 | TEAM SUNWEB | +13 | |
9 | URAN R. | 11 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +37 | |
10 | MAJKA R. | 114 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +52 | |
11 | PORTE R. | 81 | BMC RACING TEAM | +53 | |
11 | FUGLSANG J. | 121 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +53 | |
13 | VALVERDE A. | 78 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +55 | |
14 | LANDA M. | 75 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +55 | |
15 | FROOME C. | 1 | TEAM SKY | +57 | |
16 | YATES A. | 61 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:02 | |
17 | NIBALI V. | 51 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:08 | |
18 | BARDET R. | 21 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:17 | |
19 | ROGLIC P. | 166 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:17 | |
20 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 161 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:17 | |
21 | STUYVEN J. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:18 | |
22 | MOLLEMA B. | 191 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:18 | |
23 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM SKY | +01:21 | |
24 | MARTIN D. | 91 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:40 | |
25 | ROLLAND P. | 16 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +01:45 | |
26 | BARGUIL W. | 41 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +01:48 | |
27 | NIEVE M. | 68 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:51 | |
28 | CORT NIELSEN M. | 126 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:52 | |
29 | ZAKARIN I. | 141 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:53 | |
30 | POZZOVIVO D. | 58 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:59 | |
31 | MOLARD R. | 156 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:01 | |
32 | GESCHKE S. | 34 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:03 | |
33 | QUINTANA N. | 71 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:10 | |
34 | IZAGUIRRE J. | 55 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:13 | |
35 | TOLHOEK A. | 168 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:25 | |
36 | HARDY R. | 44 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +02:30 | |
37 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 132 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:41 | |
38 | SMITH D. | 217 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +02:43 | |
39 | SAGAN P. | 111 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:46 | |
40 | FRANK M. | 24 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:46 | |
41 | VICHOT A. | 158 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:49 | |
42 | BOUET M. | 42 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +02:56 | |
43 | PICHON L. | 47 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +03:03 | |
44 | KRISTOFF A. | 95 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +03:07 | |
45 | CHAVANEL S. | 183 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +03:07 | |
46 | OSS D. | 116 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:07 | |
47 | BOUDAT T. | 182 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +03:10 | |
48 | PAUWELS S. | 134 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +03:15 | |
49 | CALMEJANE L. | 181 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +03:19 | |
50 | SIMON J. | 207 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +03:25 | |
51 | LATOUR P. | 26 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +03:28 | |
52 | CARUSO D. | 83 | BMC RACING TEAM | +03:29 | |
53 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 28 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +03:33 | |
54 | PASQUALON A. | 216 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +03:38 | |
55 | COLBRELLI S. | 52 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:53 | |
56 | ATAPUMA J. | 92 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +03:54 | |
57 | DURASEK K. | 93 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +03:58 | |
58 | MARCATO M. | 96 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +04:13 | |
59 | MARTENS P. | 165 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +04:23 | |
60 | MUHLBERGER G. | 115 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +04:37 | |
61 | FRAILE O. | 122 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +04:39 | |
62 | MARTIN G. | 211 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +04:41 | |
63 | MOINARD A. | 46 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +04:44 | |
64 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 4 | TEAM SKY | +04:45 | |
65 | IMPEY D. | 67 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +04:50 | |
66 | BURGHARDT M. | 113 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +04:53 | |
67 | DEGAND T. | 212 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +04:55 | |
68 | KANGERT T. | 125 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +05:17 | |
69 | DE KORT K. | 193 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +05:23 | |
70 | BAUER J. | 62 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +05:23 | |
71 | VANMARCKE S. | 18 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +05:28 | |
72 | DEGENKOLB J. | 194 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +05:35 | |
73 | KEUKELEIRE J. | 175 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +05:51 | |
74 | HAGA C. | 35 | TEAM SUNWEB | +06:00 | |
75 | MOSCON G. | 5 | TEAM SKY | +06:24 | |
76 | IZAGUIRRE G. | 54 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +06:28 | |
77 | GAUDU D. | 152 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +06:49 | |
78 | KUENG S. | 85 | BMC RACING TEAM | +07:06 | |
79 | TAARAMAE R. | 188 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +07:07 | |
80 | LAMPAERT Y. | 106 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +07:14 | |
81 | GALLOPIN T. | 25 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +07:17 | |
82 | MINNAARD M. | 214 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +07:18 | |
83 | KOREN K. | 56 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +07:21 | |
84 | ROJAS J. | 76 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +07:28 | |
85 | BERNARD J. | 192 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +07:28 | |
86 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. | 133 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +07:29 | |
87 | SICARD R. | 187 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +07:44 | |
88 | NAESEN O. | 27 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +07:49 | |
89 | POLITT N. | 147 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +08:03 | |
90 | MARTINEZ D. | 14 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +08:11 | |
91 | MARTIN T. | 146 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +08:23 | |
92 | SLAGTER T. | 136 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +08:30 | |
93 | OFFREDO Y. | 215 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +08:40 | |
94 | GAVIRIA F. | 103 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +09:00 | |
95 | RICHEZE A. | 107 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +09:20 | |
96 | VALGREN ANDERSEN M. | 128 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +09:20 | |
97 | POSTLBERGER L. | 118 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +09:45 | |
98 | ARNDT N. | 33 | TEAM SUNWEB | +09:53 | |
99 | GOGL M. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +09:54 | |
100 | SOLER M. | 77 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +09:55 | |
101 | KOCHETKOV P. | 145 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +10:04 | |
102 | PELLIZOTTI F. | 57 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +10:21 | |
103 | COUSIN J. | 184 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +11:16 | |
104 | NAVARRO D. | 205 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +11:27 | |
105 | CLARKE S. | 12 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +11:30 | |
106 | DE GENDT T. | 174 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +11:36 | |
107 | TERPSTRA N. | 108 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +11:43 | |
108 | AMADOR A. | 72 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +11:57 | |
109 | POLJANSKI P. | 117 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +12:09 | |
110 | MARCZYNSKI T. | 176 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +12:26 | |
111 | TEN DAM L. | 37 | TEAM SUNWEB | +12:32 | |
112 | VANENDERT J. | 178 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +12:36 | |
113 | HEPBURN M. | 65 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +12:39 | |
114 | BEVIN P. | 82 | BMC RACING TEAM | +13:01 | |
115 | HERRADA J. | 204 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +13:18 | |
116 | ERVITI I. | 74 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +13:22 | |
117 | VACHON F. | 48 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +13:46 | |
118 | THEUNS E. | 38 | TEAM SUNWEB | +13:46 | |
119 | ROWE L. | 7 | TEAM SKY | +13:48 | |
120 | GRUZDEV D. | 123 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +14:06 | |
121 | HOWSON D. | 66 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +14:13 | |
122 | BODNAR M. | 112 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +14:24 | |
123 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 155 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +14:41 | |
124 | GESINK R. | 162 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +15:31 | |
125 | HAYMAN M. | 64 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +16:02 | |
126 | GESBERT E. | 43 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +16:05 | |
127 | LE GAC O. | 154 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +16:11 | |
128 | HANSEN J. | 124 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +16:21 | |
129 | SKUJINS T. | 197 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +16:34 | |
130 | TROIA O. | 98 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +17:16 | |
131 | HAUSSLER H. | 53 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +17:26 | |
132 | GERRANS S. | 84 | BMC RACING TEAM | +17:33 | |
133 | EDET N. | 203 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +17:38 | |
134 | DILLIER S. | 22 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +17:43 | |
135 | POELS W. | 6 | TEAM SKY | +17:54 | |
136 | DURBRIDGE L. | 63 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +18:02 | |
137 | GRELLIER F. | 186 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +18:48 | |
138 | DECLERCQ T. | 102 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +18:49 | |
139 | BOSWELL I. | 142 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +18:54 | |
140 | GUARNIERI J. | 153 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +19:28 | |
141 | DUPONT T. | 213 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +19:43 | |
142 | SCHAR M. | 86 | BMC RACING TEAM | +19:49 | |
143 | SUTHERLAND R. | 97 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +20:25 | |
144 | CLAEYS D. | 202 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +20:29 | |
145 | GAUDIN D. | 185 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +20:29 | |
146 | VERMOTE J. | 138 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +20:47 | |
147 | DEMARE A. | 151 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +20:53 | |
148 | SCULLY T. | 17 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +20:53 | |
149 | CASTROVIEJO J. | 3 | TEAM SKY | +21:12 | |
150 | LEDANOIS K. | 45 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +21:35 | |
151 | FERRARI R. | 94 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +21:47 | |
152 | PHINNEY T. | 15 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +22:03 | |
153 | VAN KEIRSBULCK G. | 218 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +22:11 | |
154 | GREIPEL A. | 171 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +22:17 | |
155 | ROOSEN T. | 167 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +22:49 | |
156 | CAVENDISH M. | 131 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +22:50 | |
157 | BENNATI D. | 73 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +22:52 | |
158 | DE BUYST J. | 173 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +23:07 | |
159 | SINKELDAM R. | 157 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +23:14 | |
160 | TURGIS A. | 208 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +23:51 | |
161 | LAPORTE C. | 201 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +23:51 | |
162 | JANSEN A. | 164 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +24:03 | |
163 | RENSHAW M. | 135 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +24:16 | |
164 | PEREZ A. | 206 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +24:43 | |
165 | ZABEL R. | 148 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +25:11 | |
166 | GROENEWEGEN D. | 163 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +25:22 | |
167 | SIEBERG M. | 177 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +26:54 | |
168 | KITTEL M. | 144 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +29:09 | |
169 | THOMSON J. | 137 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +31:14 | |
170 | CRADDOCK G. | 13 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +43:12 |
Classifica Maglia Pois - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | SKUJINS T. | 197 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 4 | |
2 | CHAVANEL S. | 183 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 4 | |
3 | CALMEJANE L. | 181 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 3 | |
4 | SMITH D. | 217 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 1 | |
5 | LEDANOIS K. | 45 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | 1 | |
6 | PEREZ A. | 206 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 1 |
Classifica Maglia Verde - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | SAGAN P. | 111 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 180 | |
2 | GAVIRIA F. | 103 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 147 | |
3 | KRISTOFF A. | 95 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 78 | |
4 | GREIPEL A. | 171 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 69 | |
5 | DEMARE A. | 151 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 57 | |
6 | COLBRELLI S. | 52 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 55 | |
7 | KITTEL M. | 144 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 52 | |
8 | PASQUALON A. | 216 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 41 | |
9 | CHAVANEL S. | 183 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 40 | |
10 | DEGENKOLB J. | 194 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 36 | |
11 | COUSIN J. | 184 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 33 | |
12 | GROENEWEGEN D. | 163 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 32 | |
13 | GILBERT P. | 104 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 31 | |
14 | VALVERDE A. | 78 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 31 | |
15 | DUPONT T. | 213 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 26 | |
16 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 101 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 25 | |
17 | VAN KEIRSBULCK G. | 218 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 24 | |
18 | BOUDAT T. | 182 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 18 | |
19 | BODNAR M. | 112 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 18 | |
20 | RICHEZE A. | 107 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 17 | |
21 | EDET N. | 203 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 17 | |
22 | CLAEYS D. | 202 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 17 | |
23 | LEDANOIS K. | 45 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | 17 | |
24 | LAPORTE C. | 201 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 16 | |
25 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 87 | BMC RACING TEAM | 15 | |
26 | MARTIN D. | 91 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 15 | |
27 | CALMEJANE L. | 181 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 15 | |
28 | OFFREDO Y. | 215 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 15 | |
29 | DE BUYST J. | 173 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 15 | |
30 | PEREZ A. | 206 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 15 | |
31 | NIBALI V. | 51 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 13 | |
32 | GESBERT E. | 43 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | 13 | |
33 | ANDERSEN S. | 36 | TEAM SUNWEB | 11 | |
34 | OSS D. | 116 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 11 | |
35 | VERMOTE J. | 138 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 11 | |
36 | SKUJINS T. | 197 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 9 | |
37 | THOMAS G. | 8 | TEAM SKY | 8 | |
38 | FUGLSANG J. | 121 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 8 | |
39 | SMITH D. | 217 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 8 | |
40 | CAVENDISH M. | 131 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 8 | |
41 | MAJKA R. | 114 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 7 | |
42 | SIMON J. | 207 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 6 | |
43 | JUNGELS B. | 105 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 5 | |
44 | STUYVEN J. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 5 | |
45 | GUARNIERI J. | 153 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 5 | |
46 | LATOUR P. | 26 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 4 | |
47 | FROOME C. | 1 | TEAM SKY | 3 | |
48 | BARGUIL W. | 41 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | 3 | |
49 | ZABEL R. | 148 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 3 | |
50 | BURGHARDT M. | 113 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 2 | |
51 | DE GENDT T. | 174 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 2 | |
52 | VANENDERT J. | 178 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 2 | |
53 | ZAKARIN I. | 141 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 1 |
Classifica Maglia Bianca - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | ANDERSEN S. | 36 | TEAM SUNWEB | 18:22:13 | |
2 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM SKY | +01:08 | |
3 | CORT NIELSEN M. | 126 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:39 | |
4 | TOLHOEK A. | 168 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:12 | |
5 | SMITH D. | 217 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +02:30 | |
6 | BOUDAT T. | 182 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +02:57 | |
7 | LATOUR P. | 26 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +03:15 | |
8 | MUHLBERGER G. | 115 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +04:24 | |
9 | MARTIN G. | 211 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +04:28 | |
10 | MOSCON G. | 5 | TEAM SKY | +06:11 | |
11 | KUENG S. | 85 | BMC RACING TEAM | +06:53 | |
12 | GAUDU D. | 152 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +06:56 | |
13 | POLITT N. | 147 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +07:50 | |
14 | MARTINEZ D. | 14 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +07:58 | |
15 | GAVIRIA F. | 103 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +08:47 | |
16 | GOGL M. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +09:41 | |
17 | SOLER M. | 77 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +09:42 | |
18 | LE GAC O. | 154 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +14:58 | |
19 | GESBERT E. | 43 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +15:52 | |
20 | TROIA O. | 98 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +17:03 | |
21 | GRELLIER F. | 186 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +18:35 | |
22 | LEDANOIS K. | 45 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +21:22 | |
23 | ROOSEN T. | 167 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +22:36 | |
24 | DE BUYST J. | 173 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +22:54 | |
25 | TURGIS A. | 208 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +23:38 | |
26 | JANSEN A. | 164 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +23:50 | |
27 | ZABEL R. | 148 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +24:58 | |
28 | GROENEWEGEN D. | 163 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +25:09 |
5^ Tappa
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Abbuono |
1 | SAGAN P. | 111 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 04:48:06 | 10 | |
2 | COLBRELLI S. | 52 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | 06 | |
3 | GILBERT P. | 104 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | st | 04 | |
4 | VALVERDE A. | 78 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
5 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 101 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | st | 03 | |
6 | MARTIN D. | 91 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
7 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 87 | BMC RACING TEAM | st | 02 | |
8 | ANDERSEN S. | 36 | TEAM SUNWEB | st | ||
9 | PASQUALON A. | 216 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | st | ||
10 | NIBALI V. | 51 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
11 | SIMON J. | 207 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | st | ||
12 | THOMAS G. | 8 | TEAM SKY | st | ||
13 | LATOUR P. | 26 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
14 | FROOME C. | 1 | TEAM SKY | st | ||
15 | VANENDERT J. | 178 | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | ||
16 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM SKY | st | ||
17 | QUINTANA N. | 71 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
18 | PORTE R. | 81 | BMC RACING TEAM | st | ||
19 | FUGLSANG J. | 121 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
20 | MAJKA R. | 114 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | ||
21 | LANDA M. | 75 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
22 | BARDET R. | 21 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
23 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 28 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
24 | POZZOVIVO D. | 58 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
25 | MOLLEMA B. | 191 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
26 | URAN R. | 11 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | st | ||
27 | DUMOULIN T. | 32 | TEAM SUNWEB | st | ||
28 | STUYVEN J. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
29 | YATES A. | 61 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | st | ||
30 | BARGUIL W. | 41 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | st | ||
31 | VAN GARDEREN T. | 88 | BMC RACING TEAM | st | ||
32 | MARTIN G. | 211 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | st | ||
33 | ZAKARIN I. | 141 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
34 | ROGLIC P. | 166 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | st | ||
35 | IMPEY D. | 67 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | st | ||
36 | GAUDU D. | 152 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | st | ||
37 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 161 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | st | ||
38 | JUNGELS B. | 105 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | st | ||
39 | VICHOT A. | 158 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +14 | ||
40 | IZAGUIRRE J. | 55 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +14 | ||
41 | ROLLAND P. | 16 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +17 | ||
42 | CORT NIELSEN M. | 126 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +17 | ||
43 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 132 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +17 | ||
44 | TOLHOEK A. | 168 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +17 | ||
45 | MOLARD R. | 156 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +17 | ||
46 | PAUWELS S. | 134 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +17 | ||
47 | SMITH D. | 217 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +17 | ||
48 | BOUET M. | 42 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +17 | ||
49 | NIEVE M. | 68 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +23 | ||
50 | HARDY R. | 44 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +25 | ||
51 | FRANK M. | 24 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +25 | ||
52 | CARUSO D. | 83 | BMC RACING TEAM | +25 | ||
53 | GESCHKE S. | 34 | TEAM SUNWEB | +28 | ||
54 | KEUKELEIRE J. | 175 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +28 | ||
55 | FRAILE O. | 122 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +39 | ||
56 | KANGERT T. | 125 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +49 | ||
57 | OFFREDO Y. | 215 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +49 | ||
58 | BURGHARDT M. | 113 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +53 | ||
59 | GOGL M. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +53 | ||
60 | MOINARD A. | 46 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +53 | ||
61 | HOWSON D. | 66 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:01 | ||
62 | KOCHETKOV P. | 145 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:08 | ||
63 | PICHON L. | 47 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +01:15 | ||
64 | MARCATO M. | 96 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:17 | ||
65 | BOUDAT T. | 182 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:17 | ||
66 | SICARD R. | 187 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:17 | ||
67 | CHAVANEL S. | 183 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:17 | ||
68 | DEGAND T. | 212 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +01:17 | ||
69 | MINNAARD M. | 214 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +01:17 | ||
70 | BERNARD J. | 192 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:23 | ||
71 | ATAPUMA J. | 92 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:23 | ||
72 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 155 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:25 | ||
73 | DE GENDT T. | 174 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:25 | ||
74 | SLAGTER T. | 136 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:25 | ||
75 | GESINK R. | 162 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:27 | ||
76 | ROJAS J. | 76 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:27 | ||
77 | MARTINEZ D. | 14 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +01:27 | ||
78 | HERRADA J. | 204 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:27 | ||
79 | PELLIZOTTI F. | 57 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:27 | ||
80 | MARCZYNSKI T. | 176 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:27 | ||
81 | AMADOR A. | 72 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:27 | ||
82 | KRISTOFF A. | 95 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:27 | ||
83 | SOLER M. | 77 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:27 | ||
84 | TAARAMAE R. | 188 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:27 | ||
85 | LE GAC O. | 154 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:27 | ||
86 | DURASEK K. | 93 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:27 | ||
87 | CALMEJANE L. | 181 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:27 | 01 | |
88 | TEN DAM L. | 37 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:27 | ||
89 | MARTIN T. | 146 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:27 | ||
90 | GALLOPIN T. | 25 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:46 | ||
91 | DILLIER S. | 22 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:46 | ||
92 | MARTENS P. | 165 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:48 | ||
93 | IZAGUIRRE G. | 54 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:58 | ||
94 | BAUER J. | 62 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +02:10 | ||
95 | MOSCON G. | 5 | TEAM SKY | +02:15 | ||
96 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 4 | TEAM SKY | +02:15 | ||
97 | POSTLBERGER L. | 118 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:15 | ||
98 | MUHLBERGER G. | 115 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:15 | ||
99 | POLJANSKI P. | 117 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:15 | ||
100 | OSS D. | 116 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:15 | ||
101 | HANSEN J. | 124 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:15 | ||
102 | CLARKE S. | 12 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +02:32 | ||
103 | VANMARCKE S. | 18 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +02:32 | ||
104 | DURBRIDGE L. | 63 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +02:32 | ||
105 | DE KORT K. | 193 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:07 | ||
106 | POLITT N. | 147 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +03:07 | ||
107 | KOREN K. | 56 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:07 | ||
108 | NAVARRO D. | 205 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +03:13 | ||
109 | TERPSTRA N. | 108 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +03:16 | ||
110 | NAESEN O. | 27 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +03:29 | ||
111 | KUENG S. | 85 | BMC RACING TEAM | +04:14 | ||
112 | HEPBURN M. | 65 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +04:14 | ||
113 | ARNDT N. | 33 | TEAM SUNWEB | +04:14 | ||
114 | HAGA C. | 35 | TEAM SUNWEB | +04:17 | ||
115 | DEGENKOLB J. | 194 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +04:17 | ||
116 | RICHEZE A. | 107 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +04:24 | ||
117 | GAVIRIA F. | 103 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +04:24 | ||
118 | DECLERCQ T. | 102 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +04:24 | ||
119 | POELS W. | 6 | TEAM SKY | +04:24 | ||
120 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. | 133 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +04:24 | ||
121 | VALGREN ANDERSEN M. | 128 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +04:24 | ||
122 | GRELLIER F. | 186 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +04:24 | ||
123 | ROWE L. | 7 | TEAM SKY | +04:24 | ||
124 | COUSIN J. | 184 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +04:24 | ||
125 | TROIA O. | 98 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +05:24 | ||
126 | LAMPAERT Y. | 106 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +05:26 | ||
127 | THEUNS E. | 38 | TEAM SUNWEB | +07:52 | ||
128 | SUTHERLAND R. | 97 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +07:52 | ||
129 | EDET N. | 203 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +07:52 | ||
130 | CLAEYS D. | 202 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +07:52 | ||
131 | ERVITI I. | 74 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +07:52 | ||
132 | BOSWELL I. | 142 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +07:52 | ||
133 | CASTROVIEJO J. | 3 | TEAM SKY | +07:52 | ||
134 | GRUZDEV D. | 123 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +07:52 | ||
135 | HAYMAN M. | 64 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +07:52 | ||
136 | BEVIN P. | 82 | BMC RACING TEAM | +07:52 | ||
137 | SKUJINS T. | 197 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +07:52 | ||
138 | VACHON F. | 48 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +08:55 | ||
139 | LEDANOIS K. | 45 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +08:55 | ||
140 | HAUSSLER H. | 53 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +12:50 | ||
141 | BODNAR M. | 112 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +12:50 | ||
142 | PEREZ A. | 206 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +12:50 | ||
143 | TURGIS A. | 208 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +12:50 | ||
144 | SCHAR M. | 86 | BMC RACING TEAM | +12:50 | ||
145 | GUARNIERI J. | 153 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +12:50 | ||
146 | GERRANS S. | 84 | BMC RACING TEAM | +12:50 | ||
147 | GESBERT E. | 43 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +12:50 | ||
148 | LAPORTE C. | 201 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +12:50 | ||
149 | DEMARE A. | 151 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +12:50 | ||
150 | GAUDIN D. | 185 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +12:50 | ||
151 | BENNATI D. | 73 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +12:50 | ||
152 | FERRARI R. | 94 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +12:50 | ||
153 | VERMOTE J. | 138 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +17:17 | ||
154 | GREIPEL A. | 171 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +17:17 | ||
155 | DUPONT T. | 213 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +17:17 | ||
156 | VAN KEIRSBULCK G. | 218 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +17:17 | ||
157 | PHINNEY T. | 15 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +17:17 | ||
158 | SCULLY T. | 17 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +17:17 | ||
159 | DE BUYST J. | 173 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +17:17 | ||
160 | ROOSEN T. | 167 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +17:17 | ||
161 | THOMSON J. | 137 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +20:56 | ||
162 | RENSHAW M. | 135 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +20:56 | ||
163 | CAVENDISH M. | 131 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +20:56 | ||
164 | SINKELDAM R. | 157 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +20:56 | ||
165 | GROENEWEGEN D. | 163 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +20:56 | ||
166 | SIEBERG M. | 177 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +20:56 | ||
167 | ZABEL R. | 148 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +20:56 | ||
168 | JANSEN A. | 164 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +20:56 | ||
169 | KITTEL M. | 144 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +20:56 | ||
170 | CRADDOCK G. | 13 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +20:56 | ||
RIT | KISERLOVSKI R. | 143 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | |||
RIT | MATTHEWS M. | 31 | TEAM SUNWEB | |||
RIT | BENOOT T. | 172 | LOTTO SOUDAL |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | SAGAN P. | 111 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 30 | ||
2 | COLBRELLI S. | 52 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 25 | ||
3 | GILBERT P. | 104 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 22 | ||
4 | VALVERDE A. | 78 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 19 | ||
5 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 101 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 17 | ||
6 | MARTIN D. | 91 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 15 | ||
7 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 87 | BMC RACING TEAM | 13 | ||
8 | ANDERSEN S. | 36 | TEAM SUNWEB | 11 | ||
9 | PASQUALON A. | 216 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 9 | ||
10 | NIBALI V. | 51 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 7 | ||
11 | SIMON J. | 207 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 6 | ||
12 | THOMAS G. | 8 | TEAM SKY | 5 | ||
13 | LATOUR P. | 26 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 4 | ||
14 | FROOME C. | 1 | TEAM SKY | 3 | ||
15 | VANENDERT J. | 178 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 2 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | CHAVANEL S. | 183 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 20 | ||
2 | EDET N. | 203 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 17 | ||
3 | DE BUYST J. | 173 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 15 | ||
4 | GESBERT E. | 43 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | 13 | ||
5 | VERMOTE J. | 138 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 11 | ||
6 | CALMEJANE L. | 181 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 10 | ||
7 | SKUJINS T. | 197 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 9 | ||
8 | GAVIRIA F. | 103 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 8 | ||
9 | SAGAN P. | 111 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 7 | ||
10 | KRISTOFF A. | 95 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 6 | ||
11 | DEMARE A. | 151 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 5 | ||
12 | GREIPEL A. | 171 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 4 | ||
13 | RICHEZE A. | 107 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 3 | ||
14 | KITTEL M. | 144 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 2 | ||
15 | ZAKARIN I. | 141 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | CHAVANEL S. | 183 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | CHAVANEL S. | 183 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | CHAVANEL S. | 183 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 2 | ||
2 | CALMEJANE L. | 181 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | SKUJINS T. | 197 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 2 | ||
2 | CALMEJANE L. | 181 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | SKUJINS T. | 197 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 2 | ||
2 | CALMEJANE L. | 181 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 1 |