Speciale Tour de France 2018
(none)
Classifiche
6^ Tappa
Classifica Maglia Gialla - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 87 | BMC RACING TEAM | 22:35:46 | |
2 | THOMAS G. | 8 | TEAM SKY | +03 | |
3 | VAN GARDEREN T. | 88 | BMC RACING TEAM | +05 | |
4 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 101 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +06 | |
5 | GILBERT P. | 104 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +12 | |
6 | JUNGELS B. | 105 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +18 | |
7 | URAN R. | 11 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +45 | |
8 | VALVERDE A. | 78 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +51 | |
9 | MAJKA R. | 114 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +52 | |
10 | FUGLSANG J. | 121 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +53 | |
11 | PORTE R. | 81 | BMC RACING TEAM | +53 | |
12 | LANDA M. | 75 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +55 | |
13 | YATES A. | 61 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:02 | |
14 | FROOME C. | 1 | TEAM SKY | +01:02 | |
15 | ANDERSEN S. | 36 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:03 | |
16 | NIBALI V. | 51 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:08 | |
17 | ROGLIC P. | 166 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:17 | |
18 | MOLLEMA B. | 191 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:18 | |
19 | DUMOULIN T. | 32 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:23 | |
20 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 161 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:26 | |
21 | MARTIN D. | 91 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:27 | |
22 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM SKY | +01:30 | |
23 | BARDET R. | 21 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:45 | |
24 | BARGUIL W. | 41 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +01:57 | |
25 | ZAKARIN I. | 141 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:02 | |
26 | POZZOVIVO D. | 58 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:08 | |
27 | QUINTANA N. | 71 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:10 | |
28 | ROLLAND P. | 16 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +02:13 | |
29 | IZAGUIRRE J. | 55 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:22 | |
30 | NIEVE M. | 68 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +02:33 | |
31 | SAGAN P. | 111 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:46 | |
32 | VICHOT A. | 158 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:58 | |
33 | LATOUR P. | 26 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +03:20 | |
34 | BOUET M. | 42 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +03:36 | |
35 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 28 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +03:42 | |
36 | PAUWELS S. | 134 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +03:55 | |
37 | CARUSO D. | 83 | BMC RACING TEAM | +03:57 | |
38 | CHAVANEL S. | 183 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +04:02 | |
39 | CORT NIELSEN M. | 126 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +04:03 | |
40 | SIMON J. | 207 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +04:07 | |
41 | PASQUALON A. | 216 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +04:16 | |
42 | CALMEJANE L. | 181 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +04:21 | |
43 | HARDY R. | 44 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +04:44 | |
44 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 132 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +04:55 | |
45 | FRANK M. | 24 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +05:00 | |
46 | MARTIN G. | 211 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +05:09 | |
47 | GESCHKE S. | 34 | TEAM SUNWEB | +05:44 | |
48 | COLBRELLI S. | 52 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +05:50 | |
49 | FRAILE O. | 122 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +05:59 | |
50 | KANGERT T. | 125 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +05:59 | |
51 | IMPEY D. | 67 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +06:03 | |
52 | DURASEK K. | 93 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +06:12 | |
53 | MARCATO M. | 96 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +06:27 | |
54 | OSS D. | 116 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +06:32 | |
55 | BOUDAT T. | 182 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +06:35 | |
56 | MOINARD A. | 46 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +06:58 | |
57 | GAUDU D. | 152 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +07:29 | |
58 | TAARAMAE R. | 188 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +07:49 | |
59 | MOLARD R. | 156 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +07:53 | |
60 | BURGHARDT M. | 113 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +07:59 | |
61 | DEGAND T. | 212 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +07:59 | |
62 | KEUKELEIRE J. | 175 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +08:02 | |
63 | MINNAARD M. | 214 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +08:13 | |
64 | IZAGUIRRE G. | 54 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +08:25 | |
65 | SLAGTER T. | 136 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +08:39 | |
66 | BERNARD J. | 192 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +08:48 | |
67 | MARTENS P. | 165 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +08:54 | |
68 | HAGA C. | 35 | TEAM SUNWEB | +09:06 | |
69 | KUENG S. | 85 | BMC RACING TEAM | +09:20 | |
70 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 4 | TEAM SKY | +09:41 | |
71 | ROJAS J. | 76 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +09:42 | |
72 | NAESEN O. | 27 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +10:15 | |
73 | MUHLBERGER G. | 115 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +10:15 | |
74 | MARTINEZ D. | 14 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +10:25 | |
75 | BAUER J. | 62 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +11:03 | |
76 | GOGL M. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +11:07 | |
77 | VANMARCKE S. | 18 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +11:11 | |
78 | SICARD R. | 187 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +11:19 | |
79 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. | 133 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +11:25 | |
80 | STUYVEN J. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +11:28 | |
81 | OFFREDO Y. | 215 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +11:46 | |
82 | SOLER M. | 77 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +11:52 | |
83 | KOCHETKOV P. | 145 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +12:18 | |
84 | PELLIZOTTI F. | 57 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +12:35 | |
85 | PICHON L. | 47 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +12:39 | |
86 | MOSCON G. | 5 | TEAM SKY | +12:39 | |
87 | VANENDERT J. | 178 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +12:49 | |
88 | ARNDT N. | 33 | TEAM SUNWEB | +12:57 | |
89 | GALLOPIN T. | 25 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +13:25 | |
90 | HERRADA J. | 204 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +13:27 | |
91 | SMITH D. | 217 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +13:31 | |
92 | COUSIN J. | 184 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +13:42 | |
93 | CLARKE S. | 12 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +13:44 | |
94 | POLITT N. | 147 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +13:45 | |
95 | MARTIN T. | 146 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +14:06 | |
96 | AMADOR A. | 72 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +14:11 | |
97 | ATAPUMA J. | 92 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +15:05 | |
98 | DE KORT K. | 193 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +15:33 | |
99 | POLJANSKI P. | 117 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +15:33 | |
100 | KOREN K. | 56 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +15:43 | |
101 | DEGENKOLB J. | 194 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +15:45 | |
102 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 155 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +16:01 | |
103 | POSTLBERGER L. | 118 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +16:10 | |
104 | TEN DAM L. | 37 | TEAM SUNWEB | +16:13 | |
105 | TOLHOEK A. | 168 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +16:52 | |
106 | GESBERT E. | 43 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +17:06 | |
107 | MARCZYNSKI T. | 176 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +17:21 | |
108 | GESINK R. | 162 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +17:26 | |
109 | KRISTOFF A. | 95 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +17:34 | |
110 | VACHON F. | 48 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +17:42 | |
111 | LE GAC O. | 154 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +18:25 | |
112 | TERPSTRA N. | 108 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +18:58 | |
113 | THEUNS E. | 38 | TEAM SUNWEB | +19:24 | |
114 | POELS W. | 6 | TEAM SKY | +20:08 | |
115 | SKUJINS T. | 197 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +21:05 | |
116 | DE GENDT T. | 174 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +21:08 | |
117 | LAMPAERT Y. | 106 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +21:41 | |
118 | ERVITI I. | 74 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +21:44 | |
119 | DURBRIDGE L. | 63 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +22:33 | |
120 | NAVARRO D. | 205 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +22:38 | |
121 | HAUSSLER H. | 53 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +23:08 | |
122 | DILLIER S. | 22 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +23:18 | |
123 | GAVIRIA F. | 103 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +23:27 | |
124 | RICHEZE A. | 107 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +23:47 | |
125 | VALGREN ANDERSEN M. | 128 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +23:47 | |
126 | VERMOTE J. | 138 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +23:51 | |
127 | EDET N. | 203 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +24:18 | |
128 | BOSWELL I. | 142 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +24:36 | |
129 | ROWE L. | 7 | TEAM SKY | +24:59 | |
130 | GERRANS S. | 84 | BMC RACING TEAM | +25:15 | |
131 | HOWSON D. | 66 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +25:42 | |
132 | LEDANOIS K. | 45 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +25:45 | |
133 | PEREZ A. | 206 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +26:03 | |
134 | BODNAR M. | 112 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +26:06 | |
135 | HAYMAN M. | 64 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +26:12 | |
136 | HEPBURN M. | 65 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +27:06 | |
137 | BEVIN P. | 82 | BMC RACING TEAM | +27:28 | |
138 | GRELLIER F. | 186 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +27:51 | |
139 | GRUZDEV D. | 123 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +28:33 | |
140 | CASTROVIEJO J. | 3 | TEAM SKY | +28:39 | |
141 | SCULLY T. | 17 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +29:15 | |
142 | CLAEYS D. | 202 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +30:03 | |
143 | HANSEN J. | 124 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +30:48 | |
144 | ROOSEN T. | 167 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +31:11 | |
145 | TROIA O. | 98 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +31:43 | |
146 | VAN KEIRSBULCK G. | 218 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +31:45 | |
147 | SINKELDAM R. | 157 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +32:48 | |
148 | DECLERCQ T. | 102 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +33:16 | |
149 | GUARNIERI J. | 153 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +33:55 | |
150 | DUPONT T. | 213 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +34:10 | |
151 | SCHAR M. | 86 | BMC RACING TEAM | +34:16 | |
152 | BENNATI D. | 73 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +34:34 | |
153 | SUTHERLAND R. | 97 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +34:52 | |
154 | GAUDIN D. | 185 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +34:56 | |
155 | DEMARE A. | 151 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +35:20 | |
156 | TURGIS A. | 208 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +35:33 | |
157 | LAPORTE C. | 201 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +35:33 | |
158 | FERRARI R. | 94 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +36:14 | |
159 | PHINNEY T. | 15 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +36:30 | |
160 | GREIPEL A. | 171 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +36:44 | |
161 | CAVENDISH M. | 131 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +37:17 | |
162 | DE BUYST J. | 173 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +37:34 | |
163 | JANSEN A. | 164 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +38:30 | |
164 | RENSHAW M. | 135 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +38:43 | |
165 | ZABEL R. | 148 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +39:38 | |
166 | GROENEWEGEN D. | 163 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +39:49 | |
167 | SIEBERG M. | 177 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +41:21 | |
168 | THOMSON J. | 137 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +42:25 | |
169 | KITTEL M. | 144 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +43:36 | |
170 | CRADDOCK G. | 13 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +57:39 |
Classifica Maglia Pois - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | SKUJINS T. | 197 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 6 | |
2 | CHAVANEL S. | 183 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 4 | |
3 | SMITH D. | 217 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 4 | |
4 | CALMEJANE L. | 181 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 3 | |
5 | MARTIN D. | 91 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 2 | |
6 | LATOUR P. | 26 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 1 | |
7 | BAUER J. | 62 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 1 | |
8 | LEDANOIS K. | 45 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | 1 | |
9 | PEREZ A. | 206 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 1 | |
10 | GRELLIER F. | 186 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 1 |
Classifica Maglia Verde - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | SAGAN P. | 111 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 199 | |
2 | GAVIRIA F. | 103 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 156 | |
3 | KRISTOFF A. | 95 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 88 | |
4 | GREIPEL A. | 171 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 75 | |
5 | DEMARE A. | 151 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 57 | |
6 | COLBRELLI S. | 52 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 55 | |
7 | VALVERDE A. | 78 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 53 | |
8 | KITTEL M. | 144 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 52 | |
9 | MARTIN D. | 91 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 45 | |
10 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 101 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 44 | |
11 | PASQUALON A. | 216 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 41 | |
12 | CHAVANEL S. | 183 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 40 | |
13 | DEGENKOLB J. | 194 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 36 | |
14 | COUSIN J. | 184 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 33 | |
15 | GROENEWEGEN D. | 163 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 32 | |
16 | GILBERT P. | 104 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 31 | |
17 | LATOUR P. | 26 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 29 | |
18 | DUPONT T. | 213 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 26 | |
19 | VAN KEIRSBULCK G. | 218 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 24 | |
20 | MAJKA R. | 114 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 24 | |
21 | SMITH D. | 217 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 23 | |
22 | PICHON L. | 47 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | 20 | |
23 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 87 | BMC RACING TEAM | 20 | |
24 | OSS D. | 116 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 18 | |
25 | BOUDAT T. | 182 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 18 | |
26 | BODNAR M. | 112 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 18 | |
27 | THOMAS G. | 8 | TEAM SKY | 17 | |
28 | RICHEZE A. | 107 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 17 | |
29 | EDET N. | 203 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 17 | |
30 | LEDANOIS K. | 45 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | 17 | |
31 | CLAEYS D. | 202 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 17 | |
32 | TURGIS A. | 208 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 17 | |
33 | NIBALI V. | 51 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 16 | |
34 | VERMOTE J. | 138 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 16 | |
35 | LAPORTE C. | 201 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 16 | |
36 | YATES A. | 61 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 15 | |
37 | CALMEJANE L. | 181 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 15 | |
38 | OFFREDO Y. | 215 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 15 | |
39 | PEREZ A. | 206 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 15 | |
40 | DE BUYST J. | 173 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 15 | |
41 | MOLLEMA B. | 191 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 13 | |
42 | GESBERT E. | 43 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | 13 | |
43 | GAUDIN D. | 185 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 13 | |
44 | ANDERSEN S. | 36 | TEAM SUNWEB | 11 | |
45 | GRELLIER F. | 186 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 11 | |
46 | CAVENDISH M. | 131 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 11 | |
47 | FUGLSANG J. | 121 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 10 | |
48 | SKUJINS T. | 197 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 9 | |
49 | ROGLIC P. | 166 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 7 | |
50 | PORTE R. | 81 | BMC RACING TEAM | 6 | |
51 | SIMON J. | 207 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 6 | |
52 | JUNGELS B. | 105 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 5 | |
53 | STUYVEN J. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 5 | |
54 | GUARNIERI J. | 153 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 5 | |
55 | QUINTANA N. | 71 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4 | |
56 | LAMPAERT Y. | 106 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 4 | |
57 | FROOME C. | 1 | TEAM SKY | 3 | |
58 | BARGUIL W. | 41 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | 3 | |
59 | ZABEL R. | 148 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 3 | |
60 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 132 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 2 | |
61 | BURGHARDT M. | 113 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 2 | |
62 | VANENDERT J. | 178 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 2 | |
63 | DE GENDT T. | 174 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 2 | |
64 | ZAKARIN I. | 141 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 1 | |
65 | PAUWELS S. | 134 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 1 |
Classifica Maglia Bianca - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | ANDERSEN S. | 36 | TEAM SUNWEB | 22:36:49 | |
2 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM SKY | +27 | |
3 | LATOUR P. | 26 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:17 | |
4 | CORT NIELSEN M. | 126 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +03:00 | |
5 | MARTIN G. | 211 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +04:06 | |
6 | BOUDAT T. | 182 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +05:32 | |
7 | GAUDU D. | 152 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +06:46 | |
8 | KUENG S. | 85 | BMC RACING TEAM | +08:17 | |
9 | MUHLBERGER G. | 115 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +09:12 | |
10 | MARTINEZ D. | 14 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +09:22 | |
11 | GOGL M. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +10:04 | |
12 | SOLER M. | 77 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +10:49 | |
13 | MOSCON G. | 5 | TEAM SKY | +11:36 | |
14 | SMITH D. | 217 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +12:28 | |
15 | POLITT N. | 147 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +12:42 | |
16 | TOLHOEK A. | 168 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +15:49 | |
17 | GESBERT E. | 43 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +16:03 | |
18 | LE GAC O. | 154 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +16:22 | |
19 | GAVIRIA F. | 103 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +22:24 | |
20 | LEDANOIS K. | 45 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +24:42 | |
21 | GRELLIER F. | 186 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +26:48 | |
22 | ROOSEN T. | 167 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +30:08 | |
23 | TROIA O. | 98 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +30:40 | |
24 | TURGIS A. | 208 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +34:30 | |
25 | DE BUYST J. | 173 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +36:31 | |
26 | JANSEN A. | 164 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +37:27 | |
27 | ZABEL R. | 148 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +38:35 | |
28 | GROENEWEGEN D. | 163 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +38:46 |
6^ Tappa
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Abbuono |
1 | MARTIN D. | 91 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 04:13:43 | 10 | |
2 | LATOUR P. | 26 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01 | 06 | |
3 | VALVERDE A. | 78 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +03 | 04 | |
4 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 101 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +03 | ||
5 | MAJKA R. | 114 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03 | ||
6 | YATES A. | 61 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +03 | ||
7 | MOLLEMA B. | 191 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03 | ||
8 | SAGAN P. | 111 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03 | ||
9 | THOMAS G. | 8 | TEAM SKY | +03 | 02 | |
10 | ROGLIC P. | 166 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +03 | ||
11 | PORTE R. | 81 | BMC RACING TEAM | +03 | ||
12 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 87 | BMC RACING TEAM | +03 | ||
13 | QUINTANA N. | 71 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +03 | ||
14 | NIBALI V. | 51 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03 | ||
15 | FUGLSANG J. | 121 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +03 | ||
16 | LANDA M. | 75 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +03 | ||
17 | VAN GARDEREN T. | 88 | BMC RACING TEAM | +06 | ||
18 | FROOME C. | 1 | TEAM SKY | +08 | ||
19 | URAN R. | 11 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +11 | ||
20 | BARGUIL W. | 41 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +12 | ||
21 | JUNGELS B. | 105 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +12 | ||
22 | IZAGUIRRE J. | 55 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +12 | ||
23 | ZAKARIN I. | 141 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +12 | ||
24 | VICHOT A. | 158 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +12 | ||
25 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 161 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +12 | ||
26 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM SKY | +12 | ||
27 | HERRADA J. | 204 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +12 | ||
28 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 28 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +12 | ||
29 | SLAGTER T. | 136 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +12 | ||
30 | POZZOVIVO D. | 58 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +12 | ||
31 | GILBERT P. | 104 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +12 | ||
32 | VANENDERT J. | 178 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +16 | ||
33 | BARDET R. | 21 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +31 | ||
34 | CARUSO D. | 83 | BMC RACING TEAM | +31 | ||
35 | ROLLAND P. | 16 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +31 | ||
36 | MARTIN G. | 211 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +31 | ||
37 | PASQUALON A. | 216 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +41 | ||
38 | PAUWELS S. | 134 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +43 | ||
39 | GAUDU D. | 152 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +43 | ||
40 | BOUET M. | 42 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +43 | ||
41 | KANGERT T. | 125 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +45 | ||
42 | SIMON J. | 207 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +45 | ||
43 | TAARAMAE R. | 188 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +45 | ||
44 | NIEVE M. | 68 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +45 | ||
45 | ANDERSEN S. | 36 | TEAM SUNWEB | +53 | ||
46 | DUMOULIN T. | 32 | TEAM SUNWEB | +53 | ||
47 | CHAVANEL S. | 183 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +58 | ||
48 | MINNAARD M. | 214 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +58 | ||
49 | GESBERT E. | 43 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +01:04 | ||
50 | CALMEJANE L. | 181 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:05 | ||
51 | IMPEY D. | 67 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:16 | ||
52 | GOGL M. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:16 | ||
53 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 155 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:23 | ||
54 | FRAILE O. | 122 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:23 | ||
55 | BERNARD J. | 192 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:23 | ||
56 | PEREZ A. | 206 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:23 | ||
57 | GESINK R. | 162 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:58 | ||
58 | COLBRELLI S. | 52 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:00 | ||
59 | IZAGUIRRE G. | 54 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:00 | ||
60 | SOLER M. | 77 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:00 | ||
61 | CORT NIELSEN M. | 126 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:14 | ||
62 | KEUKELEIRE J. | 175 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:14 | ||
63 | ROJAS J. | 76 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:17 | ||
64 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 132 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:17 | ||
65 | HARDY R. | 44 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +02:17 | ||
66 | MOINARD A. | 46 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +02:17 | ||
67 | LE GAC O. | 154 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:17 | ||
68 | KOCHETKOV P. | 145 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:17 | ||
69 | POELS W. | 6 | TEAM SKY | +02:17 | ||
70 | PELLIZOTTI F. | 57 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:17 | ||
71 | AMADOR A. | 72 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:17 | ||
72 | MARCATO M. | 96 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:17 | ||
73 | DURASEK K. | 93 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:17 | ||
74 | KUENG S. | 85 | BMC RACING TEAM | +02:17 | ||
75 | CLARKE S. | 12 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +02:17 | ||
76 | MARTINEZ D. | 14 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +02:17 | ||
77 | FRANK M. | 24 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:17 | ||
78 | COUSIN J. | 184 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +02:29 | ||
79 | NAESEN O. | 27 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:29 | ||
80 | VERMOTE J. | 138 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +03:07 | ||
81 | DEGAND T. | 212 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +03:07 | ||
82 | ARNDT N. | 33 | TEAM SUNWEB | +03:07 | ||
83 | OFFREDO Y. | 215 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +03:09 | ||
84 | BURGHARDT M. | 113 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:09 | ||
85 | HAGA C. | 35 | TEAM SUNWEB | +03:09 | ||
86 | POLJANSKI P. | 117 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:27 | ||
87 | BOUDAT T. | 182 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +03:28 | ||
88 | OSS D. | 116 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:28 | ||
89 | SICARD R. | 187 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +03:38 | ||
90 | GESCHKE S. | 34 | TEAM SUNWEB | +03:44 | ||
91 | TEN DAM L. | 37 | TEAM SUNWEB | +03:44 | ||
92 | VACHON F. | 48 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +03:59 | ||
93 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. | 133 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +03:59 | ||
94 | LEDANOIS K. | 45 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +04:13 | ||
95 | MARTENS P. | 165 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +04:34 | ||
96 | SKUJINS T. | 197 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +04:34 | ||
97 | DURBRIDGE L. | 63 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +04:34 | ||
98 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 4 | TEAM SKY | +04:59 | ||
99 | MARCZYNSKI T. | 176 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +04:59 | 01 | |
100 | DILLIER S. | 22 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +05:38 | ||
101 | MUHLBERGER G. | 115 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +05:41 | ||
102 | THEUNS E. | 38 | TEAM SUNWEB | +05:41 | ||
103 | HAUSSLER H. | 53 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +05:45 | ||
104 | BOSWELL I. | 142 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +05:45 | ||
105 | POLITT N. | 147 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +05:45 | ||
106 | BAUER J. | 62 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +05:46 | 03 | |
107 | VANMARCKE S. | 18 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +05:46 | ||
108 | MARTIN T. | 146 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +05:46 | ||
109 | MOLARD R. | 156 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +05:55 | ||
110 | GALLOPIN T. | 25 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +06:11 | ||
111 | MOSCON G. | 5 | TEAM SKY | +06:18 | ||
112 | POSTLBERGER L. | 118 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +06:28 | ||
113 | EDET N. | 203 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +06:43 | ||
114 | TERPSTRA N. | 108 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +07:18 | ||
115 | CASTROVIEJO J. | 3 | TEAM SKY | +07:30 | ||
116 | GERRANS S. | 84 | BMC RACING TEAM | +07:45 | ||
117 | KOREN K. | 56 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +08:25 | ||
118 | ERVITI I. | 74 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +08:25 | ||
119 | SCULLY T. | 17 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +08:25 | ||
120 | ROOSEN T. | 167 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +08:25 | ||
121 | GRELLIER F. | 186 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +09:06 | ||
122 | DE GENDT T. | 174 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +09:35 | ||
123 | VAN KEIRSBULCK G. | 218 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +09:37 | ||
124 | SINKELDAM R. | 157 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +09:37 | ||
125 | CLAEYS D. | 202 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +09:37 | ||
126 | PICHON L. | 47 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +09:39 | ||
127 | DE KORT K. | 193 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +10:13 | ||
128 | DEGENKOLB J. | 194 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +10:13 | ||
129 | HAYMAN M. | 64 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +10:13 | ||
130 | STUYVEN J. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +10:13 | ||
131 | SMITH D. | 217 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +10:51 | ||
132 | ROWE L. | 7 | TEAM SKY | +11:14 | ||
133 | THOMSON J. | 137 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +11:14 | ||
134 | ATAPUMA J. | 92 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +11:14 | ||
135 | NAVARRO D. | 205 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +11:14 | ||
136 | HOWSON D. | 66 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +11:32 | ||
137 | TURGIS A. | 208 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +11:45 | ||
138 | LAPORTE C. | 201 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +11:45 | ||
139 | BENNATI D. | 73 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +11:45 | ||
140 | BODNAR M. | 112 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +11:45 | ||
141 | SUTHERLAND R. | 97 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +14:30 | ||
142 | VALGREN ANDERSEN M. | 128 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +14:30 | ||
143 | DUPONT T. | 213 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +14:30 | ||
144 | DE BUYST J. | 173 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +14:30 | ||
145 | SIEBERG M. | 177 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +14:30 | ||
146 | HEPBURN M. | 65 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +14:30 | ||
147 | SCHAR M. | 86 | BMC RACING TEAM | +14:30 | ||
148 | KRISTOFF A. | 95 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +14:30 | ||
149 | DECLERCQ T. | 102 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +14:30 | ||
150 | LAMPAERT Y. | 106 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +14:30 | ||
151 | CAVENDISH M. | 131 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +14:30 | ||
152 | KITTEL M. | 144 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +14:30 | ||
153 | ZABEL R. | 148 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +14:30 | ||
154 | TROIA O. | 98 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +14:30 | ||
155 | RICHEZE A. | 107 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +14:30 | ||
156 | GROENEWEGEN D. | 163 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +14:30 | ||
157 | GREIPEL A. | 171 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +14:30 | ||
158 | RENSHAW M. | 135 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +14:30 | ||
159 | BEVIN P. | 82 | BMC RACING TEAM | +14:30 | ||
160 | GRUZDEV D. | 123 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +14:30 | ||
161 | GAVIRIA F. | 103 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +14:30 | ||
162 | PHINNEY T. | 15 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +14:30 | ||
163 | TOLHOEK A. | 168 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +14:30 | ||
164 | HANSEN J. | 124 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +14:30 | ||
165 | DEMARE A. | 151 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +14:30 | ||
166 | JANSEN A. | 164 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +14:30 | ||
167 | GUARNIERI J. | 153 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +14:30 | ||
168 | CRADDOCK G. | 13 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +14:30 | ||
169 | FERRARI R. | 94 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +14:30 | ||
170 | GAUDIN D. | 185 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +14:30 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | MARTIN D. | 91 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 30 | ||
2 | LATOUR P. | 26 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 25 | ||
3 | VALVERDE A. | 78 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 22 | ||
4 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 101 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 19 | ||
5 | MAJKA R. | 114 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 17 | ||
6 | YATES A. | 61 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 15 | ||
7 | MOLLEMA B. | 191 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 13 | ||
8 | SAGAN P. | 111 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 11 | ||
9 | THOMAS G. | 8 | TEAM SKY | 9 | ||
10 | ROGLIC P. | 166 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 7 | ||
11 | PORTE R. | 81 | BMC RACING TEAM | 6 | ||
12 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 87 | BMC RACING TEAM | 5 | ||
13 | QUINTANA N. | 71 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4 | ||
14 | NIBALI V. | 51 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 3 | ||
15 | FUGLSANG J. | 121 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 2 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | SMITH D. | 217 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 2 | ||
2 | GRELLIER F. | 186 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | SMITH D. | 217 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | PICHON L. | 47 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | 20 | ||
2 | TURGIS A. | 208 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 17 | ||
3 | SMITH D. | 217 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 15 | ||
4 | GAUDIN D. | 185 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 13 | ||
5 | GRELLIER F. | 186 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 11 | ||
6 | KRISTOFF A. | 95 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 10 | ||
7 | GAVIRIA F. | 103 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 9 | ||
8 | SAGAN P. | 111 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 8 | ||
9 | OSS D. | 116 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 7 | ||
10 | GREIPEL A. | 171 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 6 | ||
11 | VERMOTE J. | 138 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 5 | ||
12 | LAMPAERT Y. | 106 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 4 | ||
13 | CAVENDISH M. | 131 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 3 | ||
14 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 132 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 2 | ||
15 | PAUWELS S. | 134 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | SKUJINS T. | 197 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 2 | ||
2 | BAUER J. | 62 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | MARTIN D. | 91 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 2 | ||
2 | LATOUR P. | 26 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 1 |