Speciale Tour de France 2018
(none)
Classifiche
18^ Tappa
Classifica Maglia Gialla - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | THOMAS G. | 8 | TEAM SKY | 74:21:01 | |
2 | DUMOULIN T. | 32 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:59 | |
3 | FROOME C. | 1 | TEAM SKY | +02:31 | |
4 | ROGLIC P. | 166 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:47 | |
5 | QUINTANA N. | 71 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +03:30 | |
6 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 161 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +04:19 | |
7 | LANDA M. | 75 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +04:34 | |
8 | BARDET R. | 21 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +05:13 | |
9 | MARTIN D. | 91 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +06:33 | |
10 | FUGLSANG J. | 121 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +09:31 | |
11 | VALVERDE A. | 78 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +11:25 | |
12 | ZAKARIN I. | 141 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +11:31 | |
13 | JUNGELS B. | 105 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +14:20 | |
14 | LATOUR P. | 26 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +16:03 | |
15 | MARTIN G. | 211 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +22:30 | |
16 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM SKY | +24:34 | |
17 | BARGUIL W. | 41 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +26:54 | |
18 | MOLLEMA B. | 191 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +27:22 | |
19 | KANGERT T. | 125 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +27:35 | |
20 | POZZOVIVO D. | 58 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +33:11 | |
21 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 87 | BMC RACING TEAM | +33:47 | |
22 | CARUSO D. | 83 | BMC RACING TEAM | +34:09 | |
23 | MAJKA R. | 114 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +37:29 | |
24 | NIEVE M. | 68 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +38:34 | |
25 | IZAGUIRRE J. | 55 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +39:58 | |
26 | GESCHKE S. | 34 | TEAM SUNWEB | +41:04 | |
27 | CALMEJANE L. | 181 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +43:03 | |
28 | IZAGUIRRE G. | 54 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +45:17 | |
29 | YATES A. | 61 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +46:26 | |
30 | ROLLAND P. | 16 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +47:06 | |
31 | MARTINEZ D. | 14 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +01:04:44 | |
32 | GESINK R. | 162 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:05:09 | |
33 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 101 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:05:55 | |
34 | BERNARD J. | 192 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:07:25 | |
35 | VAN GARDEREN T. | 88 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:08:39 | |
36 | MOLARD R. | 156 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:12:06 | |
37 | CHAVANEL S. | 183 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:13:29 | |
38 | GAUDU D. | 152 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:14:08 | |
39 | VICHOT A. | 158 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:15:37 | |
40 | MOINARD A. | 46 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +01:21:22 | |
41 | VALGREN ANDERSEN M. | 128 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:22:20 | |
42 | EDET N. | 203 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:23:47 | |
43 | IMPEY D. | 67 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:23:54 | |
44 | DURASEK K. | 93 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:25:42 | |
45 | HERRADA J. | 204 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:26:22 | |
46 | TOLHOEK A. | 168 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:28:23 | |
47 | AMADOR A. | 72 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:28:40 | |
48 | FRANK M. | 24 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:31:42 | |
49 | ANDERSEN S. | 36 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:34:04 | |
50 | KUENG S. | 85 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:34:20 | |
51 | FRAILE O. | 122 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:35:15 | |
52 | DEGAND T. | 212 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +01:35:24 | |
53 | BOUET M. | 42 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +01:36:36 | |
54 | POELS W. | 6 | TEAM SKY | +01:39:32 | |
55 | TEN DAM L. | 37 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:40:14 | |
56 | STUYVEN J. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:40:16 | |
57 | PELLIZOTTI F. | 57 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:40:36 | |
58 | KOCHETKOV P. | 145 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:41:19 | |
59 | NAVARRO D. | 205 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:42:30 | |
60 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 4 | TEAM SKY | +01:43:17 | |
61 | MINNAARD M. | 214 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +01:43:57 | |
62 | SLAGTER T. | 136 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:44:55 | |
63 | HANSEN J. | 124 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:49:36 | |
64 | DE GENDT T. | 174 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:50:30 | |
65 | NAESEN O. | 27 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:52:43 | |
66 | SAGAN P. | 111 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:53:01 | |
67 | SOLER M. | 77 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:54:39 | |
68 | CORT NIELSEN M. | 126 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:54:53 | |
69 | ATAPUMA J. | 92 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:57:32 | |
70 | ARNDT N. | 33 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:58:33 | |
71 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 155 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:05:58 | |
72 | HAGA C. | 35 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:06:05 | |
73 | SICARD R. | 187 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +02:06:25 | |
74 | MUHLBERGER G. | 115 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:07:18 | |
75 | LAMPAERT Y. | 106 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +02:09:43 | |
76 | VERMOTE J. | 138 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:10:29 | |
77 | ERVITI I. | 74 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:12:51 | |
78 | DE KORT K. | 193 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:12:54 | |
79 | BOSWELL I. | 142 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:13:24 | |
80 | MARTENS P. | 165 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:15:09 | |
81 | CASTROVIEJO J. | 3 | TEAM SKY | +02:15:32 | |
82 | DILLIER S. | 22 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:16:26 | |
83 | VANENDERT J. | 178 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:16:30 | |
84 | SKUJINS T. | 197 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:16:52 | |
85 | PEREZ A. | 206 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:18:34 | |
86 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 132 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:18:54 | |
87 | THEUNS E. | 38 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:20:42 | |
88 | GESBERT E. | 43 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +02:22:41 | |
89 | PASQUALON A. | 216 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +02:23:04 | |
90 | POLITT N. | 147 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:24:05 | |
91 | OFFREDO Y. | 215 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +02:25:37 | |
91 | SCHAR M. | 86 | BMC RACING TEAM | +02:25:37 | |
93 | BOUDAT T. | 182 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +02:26:02 | |
94 | COUSIN J. | 184 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +02:29:11 | |
95 | POLJANSKI P. | 117 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:29:20 | |
96 | BURGHARDT M. | 113 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:30:15 | |
97 | KOREN K. | 56 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:32:50 | |
98 | SIMON J. | 207 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:33:10 | |
99 | LEDANOIS K. | 45 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +02:34:21 | |
100 | SMITH D. | 217 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +02:36:10 | |
101 | VACHON F. | 48 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +02:36:25 | |
102 | PICHON L. | 47 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +02:36:34 | |
103 | COLBRELLI S. | 52 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:38:15 | |
104 | CLARKE S. | 12 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +02:38:39 | |
105 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. | 133 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:39:41 | |
106 | BENNATI D. | 73 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:40:39 | |
107 | HARDY R. | 44 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +02:41:05 | |
108 | SUTHERLAND R. | 97 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:41:15 | |
109 | MARCZYNSKI T. | 176 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:43:20 | |
110 | DEGENKOLB J. | 194 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:43:21 | |
111 | GERRANS S. | 84 | BMC RACING TEAM | +02:44:29 | |
112 | HAYMAN M. | 64 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +02:45:20 | |
113 | GOGL M. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:47:10 | |
114 | OSS D. | 116 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:47:40 | |
115 | VANMARCKE S. | 18 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +02:48:09 | |
116 | KRISTOFF A. | 95 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:48:30 | |
117 | TERPSTRA N. | 108 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +02:49:44 | |
118 | BAUER J. | 62 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +02:54:59 | |
119 | DURBRIDGE L. | 63 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +02:55:50 | |
120 | HEPBURN M. | 65 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +02:57:11 | |
121 | BODNAR M. | 112 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:57:50 | |
122 | HAUSSLER H. | 53 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:58:12 | |
123 | TURGIS A. | 208 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:58:41 | |
124 | VAN KEIRSBULCK G. | 218 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +02:59:28 | |
125 | MARCATO M. | 96 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:59:28 | |
126 | GRELLIER F. | 186 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +02:59:50 | |
127 | LE GAC O. | 154 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +03:03:44 | |
128 | LAPORTE C. | 201 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +03:03:50 | |
129 | SCULLY T. | 17 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +03:06:35 | |
130 | DUPONT T. | 213 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +03:07:05 | |
131 | PHINNEY T. | 15 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +03:07:08 | |
132 | POSTLBERGER L. | 118 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:07:44 | |
133 | ROWE L. | 7 | TEAM SKY | +03:08:35 | |
134 | TROIA O. | 98 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +03:10:06 | |
135 | CLAEYS D. | 202 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +03:10:41 | |
136 | SINKELDAM R. | 157 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +03:12:22 | |
137 | GAUDIN D. | 185 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +03:14:02 | |
138 | RICHEZE A. | 107 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +03:14:31 | |
139 | FERRARI R. | 94 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +03:16:15 | |
140 | DEMARE A. | 151 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +03:22:13 | |
141 | DE BUYST J. | 173 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +03:22:58 | |
142 | ROOSEN T. | 167 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +03:23:24 | |
143 | JANSEN A. | 164 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +03:25:54 | |
144 | THOMSON J. | 137 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +03:26:06 | |
145 | GUARNIERI J. | 153 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +03:27:34 | |
146 | CRADDOCK G. | 13 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +03:46:18 |
Classifica Maglia Pois - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 101 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 140 | |
2 | BARGUIL W. | 41 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | 73 | |
3 | THOMAS G. | 8 | TEAM SKY | 54 | |
4 | QUINTANA N. | 71 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 40 | |
5 | DUMOULIN T. | 32 | TEAM SUNWEB | 39 | |
6 | MARTIN D. | 91 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 33 | |
7 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 161 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 32 | |
8 | MAJKA R. | 114 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 31 | |
9 | MOLLEMA B. | 191 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 29 | |
10 | ROGLIC P. | 166 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 26 | |
11 | GAUDU D. | 152 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 25 | |
12 | ROLLAND P. | 16 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 23 | |
13 | KANGERT T. | 125 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 22 | |
14 | MOLARD R. | 156 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 22 | |
15 | FROOME C. | 1 | TEAM SKY | 20 | |
16 | YATES A. | 61 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 20 | |
17 | NIEVE M. | 68 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 19 | |
18 | CARUSO D. | 83 | BMC RACING TEAM | 16 | |
19 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 87 | BMC RACING TEAM | 15 | |
20 | CALMEJANE L. | 181 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 15 | |
21 | HERRADA J. | 204 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 15 | |
22 | GESINK R. | 162 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 14 | |
23 | DE GENDT T. | 174 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 14 | |
24 | GESBERT E. | 43 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | 14 | |
25 | POZZOVIVO D. | 58 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 13 | |
26 | PEREZ A. | 206 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 13 | |
27 | BARDET R. | 21 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 12 | |
28 | DURASEK K. | 93 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 12 | |
29 | ATAPUMA J. | 92 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 12 | |
30 | VALVERDE A. | 78 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 10 | |
31 | IZAGUIRRE J. | 55 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 10 | |
32 | IZAGUIRRE G. | 54 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 10 | |
33 | LANDA M. | 75 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 8 | |
34 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM SKY | 8 | |
35 | SKUJINS T. | 197 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 8 | |
36 | CORT NIELSEN M. | 126 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 6 | |
37 | FRAILE O. | 122 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 5 | |
38 | CHAVANEL S. | 183 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 4 | |
39 | STUYVEN J. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 4 | |
40 | SMITH D. | 217 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 4 | |
41 | MARTINEZ D. | 14 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 3 | |
42 | SLAGTER T. | 136 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 3 | |
43 | FUGLSANG J. | 121 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 2 | |
44 | ZAKARIN I. | 141 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 2 | |
45 | LATOUR P. | 26 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 2 | |
46 | VALGREN ANDERSEN M. | 128 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 2 | |
47 | FRANK M. | 24 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 2 | |
48 | MUHLBERGER G. | 115 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 2 | |
49 | GRELLIER F. | 186 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 2 | |
50 | SCULLY T. | 17 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 2 | |
51 | VICHOT A. | 158 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 1 | |
52 | MINNAARD M. | 214 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 1 | |
53 | SAGAN P. | 111 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 1 | |
54 | SOLER M. | 77 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 1 | |
55 | OFFREDO Y. | 215 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 1 | |
56 | LEDANOIS K. | 45 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | 1 | |
57 | TERPSTRA N. | 108 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 1 | |
58 | VAN KEIRSBULCK G. | 218 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 1 | |
59 | BAUER J. | 62 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 1 |
Classifica Maglia Verde - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | SAGAN P. | 111 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 467 | |
2 | KRISTOFF A. | 95 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 196 | |
3 | DEMARE A. | 151 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 183 | |
4 | DEGENKOLB J. | 194 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 148 | |
5 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 101 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 134 | |
6 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 87 | BMC RACING TEAM | 134 | |
7 | PASQUALON A. | 216 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 107 | |
8 | COLBRELLI S. | 52 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 92 | |
9 | MARTIN D. | 91 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 85 | |
10 | VALVERDE A. | 78 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 82 | |
11 | LAPORTE C. | 201 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 82 | |
12 | THOMAS G. | 8 | TEAM SKY | 78 | |
13 | BOUDAT T. | 182 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 76 | |
14 | DE GENDT T. | 174 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 71 | |
15 | CALMEJANE L. | 181 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 69 | |
16 | LAMPAERT Y. | 106 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 69 | |
17 | EDET N. | 203 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 62 | |
18 | MAJKA R. | 114 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 61 | |
19 | STUYVEN J. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 59 | |
20 | MOLLEMA B. | 191 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 58 | |
21 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 132 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 55 | |
22 | CARUSO D. | 83 | BMC RACING TEAM | 54 | |
23 | PICHON L. | 47 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | 53 | |
24 | GRELLIER F. | 186 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 51 | |
25 | COUSIN J. | 184 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 50 | |
26 | DUPONT T. | 213 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 50 | |
27 | FRAILE O. | 122 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 47 | |
28 | LATOUR P. | 26 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 46 | |
29 | DUMOULIN T. | 32 | TEAM SUNWEB | 45 | |
30 | VAN KEIRSBULCK G. | 218 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 44 | |
31 | ROGLIC P. | 166 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 43 | |
32 | IZAGUIRRE J. | 55 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 43 | |
33 | CHAVANEL S. | 183 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 43 | |
34 | CORT NIELSEN M. | 126 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 43 | |
35 | BODNAR M. | 112 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 43 | |
36 | RICHEZE A. | 107 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 42 | |
37 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 161 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 41 | |
38 | YATES A. | 61 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 41 | |
39 | OSS D. | 116 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 41 | |
40 | FROOME C. | 1 | TEAM SKY | 40 | |
41 | IMPEY D. | 67 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 39 | |
42 | QUINTANA N. | 71 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 37 | |
43 | VALGREN ANDERSEN M. | 128 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 36 | |
44 | POZZOVIVO D. | 58 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 32 | |
45 | MUHLBERGER G. | 115 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 32 | |
46 | SMITH D. | 217 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 32 | |
47 | CLAEYS D. | 202 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 32 | |
48 | BARDET R. | 21 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 31 | |
49 | TERPSTRA N. | 108 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 31 | |
50 | IZAGUIRRE G. | 54 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 29 | |
51 | HERRADA J. | 204 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 29 | |
52 | GESBERT E. | 43 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | 28 | |
53 | BERNARD J. | 192 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 27 | |
54 | ROLLAND P. | 16 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 26 | |
55 | SKUJINS T. | 197 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 26 | |
56 | KANGERT T. | 125 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 25 | |
57 | NAVARRO D. | 205 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 25 | |
58 | VERMOTE J. | 138 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 25 | |
59 | SICARD R. | 187 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 24 | |
60 | SCHAR M. | 86 | BMC RACING TEAM | 23 | |
61 | HAYMAN M. | 64 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 23 | |
62 | LANDA M. | 75 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 21 | |
63 | FUGLSANG J. | 121 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 21 | |
64 | JUNGELS B. | 105 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 21 | |
65 | GESINK R. | 162 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 21 | |
66 | ARNDT N. | 33 | TEAM SUNWEB | 21 | |
67 | BARGUIL W. | 41 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | 20 | |
68 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. | 133 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 20 | |
69 | DE BUYST J. | 173 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 20 | |
70 | SOLER M. | 77 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 19 | |
71 | PEREZ A. | 206 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 19 | |
72 | TURGIS A. | 208 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 19 | |
73 | GESCHKE S. | 34 | TEAM SUNWEB | 18 | |
74 | PHINNEY T. | 15 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 18 | |
75 | POSTLBERGER L. | 118 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 18 | |
76 | DURASEK K. | 93 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 17 | |
77 | MINNAARD M. | 214 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 17 | |
78 | LEDANOIS K. | 45 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | 17 | |
79 | POLJANSKI P. | 117 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 16 | |
80 | POLITT N. | 147 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 15 | |
81 | OFFREDO Y. | 215 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 15 | |
82 | GAUDIN D. | 185 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 15 | |
83 | DE KORT K. | 193 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 14 | |
84 | GUARNIERI J. | 153 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 14 | |
85 | SCULLY T. | 17 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 13 | |
86 | DILLIER S. | 22 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 12 | |
87 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM SKY | 11 | |
88 | NIEVE M. | 68 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 11 | |
89 | MARTINEZ D. | 14 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 10 | |
90 | SLAGTER T. | 136 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 10 | |
91 | VANMARCKE S. | 18 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 10 | |
92 | ZAKARIN I. | 141 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 9 | |
93 | GAUDU D. | 152 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 9 | |
94 | HAGA C. | 35 | TEAM SUNWEB | 9 | |
95 | MOLARD R. | 156 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 8 | |
96 | VICHOT A. | 158 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 8 | |
97 | BURGHARDT M. | 113 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 8 | |
98 | BAUER J. | 62 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 8 | |
99 | LE GAC O. | 154 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 8 | |
100 | MARTIN G. | 211 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 7 | |
101 | KUENG S. | 85 | BMC RACING TEAM | 7 | |
102 | BOUET M. | 42 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | 7 | |
103 | KOREN K. | 56 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 7 | |
104 | BENNATI D. | 73 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 7 | |
105 | TOLHOEK A. | 168 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 6 | |
106 | ANDERSEN S. | 36 | TEAM SUNWEB | 6 | |
107 | DEGAND T. | 212 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 6 | |
108 | VANENDERT J. | 178 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 6 | |
109 | SIMON J. | 207 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 6 | |
110 | DURBRIDGE L. | 63 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 6 | |
111 | VAN GARDEREN T. | 88 | BMC RACING TEAM | 5 | |
112 | TEN DAM L. | 37 | TEAM SUNWEB | 5 | |
113 | ERVITI I. | 74 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 5 | |
114 | NAESEN O. | 27 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 4 | |
115 | AMADOR A. | 72 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3 | |
116 | PELLIZOTTI F. | 57 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 3 | |
117 | HANSEN J. | 124 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 3 | |
118 | ATAPUMA J. | 92 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 3 | |
119 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 155 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 2 | |
120 | SUTHERLAND R. | 97 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 1 | |
121 | HEPBURN M. | 65 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 1 | |
122 | MOINARD A. | 46 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | -2 |
Classifica Maglia Bianca - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | LATOUR P. | 26 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 74:37:04 | |
2 | MARTIN G. | 211 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +06:27 | |
3 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM SKY | +08:31 | |
4 | MARTINEZ D. | 14 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +48:41 | |
5 | GAUDU D. | 152 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +58:05 | |
6 | TOLHOEK A. | 168 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:12:20 | |
7 | ANDERSEN S. | 36 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:18:01 | |
8 | KUENG S. | 85 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:18:17 | |
9 | SOLER M. | 77 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:38:36 | |
10 | CORT NIELSEN M. | 126 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:38:50 | |
11 | MUHLBERGER G. | 115 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:51:15 | |
12 | GESBERT E. | 43 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +02:06:38 | |
13 | POLITT N. | 147 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:08:02 | |
14 | BOUDAT T. | 182 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +02:09:59 | |
15 | LEDANOIS K. | 45 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +02:18:18 | |
16 | SMITH D. | 217 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +02:20:07 | |
17 | GOGL M. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:31:07 | |
18 | TURGIS A. | 208 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:42:38 | |
19 | GRELLIER F. | 186 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +02:43:47 | |
20 | LE GAC O. | 154 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:47:41 | |
21 | TROIA O. | 98 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:54:03 | |
22 | DE BUYST J. | 173 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +03:06:55 | |
23 | ROOSEN T. | 167 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +03:07:21 | |
24 | JANSEN A. | 164 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +03:09:51 |
18^ Tappa
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Abbuono |
1 | DEMARE A. | 151 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 03:46:50 | 10 | |
2 | LAPORTE C. | 201 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | st | 06 | |
3 | KRISTOFF A. | 95 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | 04 | |
4 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 132 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | st | ||
5 | COLBRELLI S. | 52 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
6 | RICHEZE A. | 107 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | st | ||
7 | DEGENKOLB J. | 194 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
8 | SAGAN P. | 111 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | ||
9 | PHINNEY T. | 15 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | st | ||
10 | DUPONT T. | 213 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | st | ||
11 | LAMPAERT Y. | 106 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | st | ||
12 | DE BUYST J. | 173 | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | ||
13 | NAESEN O. | 27 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
14 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. | 133 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | st | ||
15 | GUARNIERI J. | 153 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | st | ||
16 | HEPBURN M. | 65 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | st | ||
17 | PASQUALON A. | 216 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | st | ||
18 | CALMEJANE L. | 181 | DIRECT ENERGIE | st | ||
19 | POLITT N. | 147 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
20 | CORT NIELSEN M. | 126 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
21 | LEDANOIS K. | 45 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | st | ||
22 | SCHAR M. | 86 | BMC RACING TEAM | st | ||
23 | COUSIN J. | 184 | DIRECT ENERGIE | st | ||
24 | DE KORT K. | 193 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
25 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 87 | BMC RACING TEAM | st | ||
26 | KUENG S. | 85 | BMC RACING TEAM | st | ||
27 | DUMOULIN T. | 32 | TEAM SUNWEB | st | ||
28 | STUYVEN J. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
29 | CHAVANEL S. | 183 | DIRECT ENERGIE | st | ||
30 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 4 | TEAM SKY | st | ||
31 | THOMAS G. | 8 | TEAM SKY | st | ||
32 | BENNATI D. | 73 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
33 | FROOME C. | 1 | TEAM SKY | st | ||
34 | POZZOVIVO D. | 58 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
35 | BAUER J. | 62 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | st | ||
36 | THEUNS E. | 38 | TEAM SUNWEB | st | ||
37 | LANDA M. | 75 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
38 | BARDET R. | 21 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
39 | MOLARD R. | 156 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | st | ||
40 | ROOSEN T. | 167 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | st | ||
41 | MARTENS P. | 165 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | st | ||
42 | ROGLIC P. | 166 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | st | ||
43 | LATOUR P. | 26 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
44 | VALVERDE A. | 78 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
45 | FUGLSANG J. | 121 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
46 | QUINTANA N. | 71 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
47 | MARTIN D. | 91 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
48 | ZAKARIN I. | 141 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
49 | JANSEN A. | 164 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | st | ||
50 | VAN GARDEREN T. | 88 | BMC RACING TEAM | st | ||
51 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 161 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | st | ||
52 | MARTIN G. | 211 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | st | ||
53 | KANGERT T. | 125 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
54 | DILLIER S. | 22 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
55 | JUNGELS B. | 105 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | st | ||
56 | BARGUIL W. | 41 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | st | ||
57 | VICHOT A. | 158 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | st | ||
58 | DURASEK K. | 93 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
59 | GESINK R. | 162 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | st | ||
60 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM SKY | st | ||
61 | MOLLEMA B. | 191 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
62 | ERVITI I. | 74 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
63 | SMITH D. | 217 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | st | ||
64 | ARNDT N. | 33 | TEAM SUNWEB | st | ||
65 | TURGIS A. | 208 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | st | ||
66 | ANDERSEN S. | 36 | TEAM SUNWEB | st | ||
67 | BERNARD J. | 192 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
68 | KOCHETKOV P. | 145 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
69 | TEN DAM L. | 37 | TEAM SUNWEB | st | ||
70 | AMADOR A. | 72 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
71 | GESCHKE S. | 34 | TEAM SUNWEB | st | ||
72 | BOUET M. | 42 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | st | ||
73 | PICHON L. | 47 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | st | ||
74 | THOMSON J. | 137 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | st | ||
75 | MOINARD A. | 46 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | st | ||
76 | BODNAR M. | 112 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | ||
77 | OFFREDO Y. | 215 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | st | ||
78 | FRANK M. | 24 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
79 | DEGAND T. | 212 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | st | ||
80 | MINNAARD M. | 214 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | st | ||
81 | VERMOTE J. | 138 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | st | ||
82 | SIMON J. | 207 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | st | ||
83 | HAUSSLER H. | 53 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
84 | IMPEY D. | 67 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | st | ||
85 | GERRANS S. | 84 | BMC RACING TEAM | st | ||
86 | KOREN K. | 56 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
87 | ROWE L. | 7 | TEAM SKY | st | ||
88 | OSS D. | 116 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | ||
89 | GAUDU D. | 152 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | st | ||
90 | TROIA O. | 98 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +52 | ||
91 | FERRARI R. | 94 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:01 | ||
92 | SCULLY T. | 17 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +01:03 | ||
93 | SKUJINS T. | 197 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:03 | ||
94 | VANMARCKE S. | 18 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +01:03 | ||
95 | SINKELDAM R. | 157 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:08 | ||
96 | VAN KEIRSBULCK G. | 218 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +01:10 | ||
97 | CARUSO D. | 83 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:13 | ||
98 | HAGA C. | 35 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:17 | ||
99 | VALGREN ANDERSEN M. | 128 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:19 | ||
100 | ROLLAND P. | 16 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +01:19 | ||
101 | CLAEYS D. | 202 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:19 | ||
102 | BURGHARDT M. | 113 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:23 | ||
103 | VACHON F. | 48 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +01:30 | ||
104 | MARTINEZ D. | 14 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +01:53 | ||
105 | MARCZYNSKI T. | 176 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:53 | ||
106 | HARDY R. | 44 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +01:53 | ||
107 | GOGL M. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:03 | ||
108 | IZAGUIRRE G. | 54 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:03 | ||
109 | MARCATO M. | 96 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:11 | ||
110 | LE GAC O. | 154 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:21 | ||
111 | DE GENDT T. | 174 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:21 | ||
112 | TOLHOEK A. | 168 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:21 | ||
113 | EDET N. | 203 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:21 | ||
114 | MUHLBERGER G. | 115 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:21 | ||
115 | HANSEN J. | 124 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:21 | ||
116 | POSTLBERGER L. | 118 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:21 | ||
117 | MAJKA R. | 114 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:21 | ||
118 | YATES A. | 61 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +02:21 | ||
119 | NIEVE M. | 68 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +02:21 | ||
120 | POLJANSKI P. | 117 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:21 | ||
121 | NAVARRO D. | 205 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:21 | ||
122 | PEREZ A. | 206 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:26 | ||
123 | CLARKE S. | 12 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +02:26 | ||
124 | FRAILE O. | 122 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:34 | ||
125 | HERRADA J. | 204 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:34 | ||
126 | SICARD R. | 187 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +02:34 | ||
127 | IZAGUIRRE J. | 55 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:34 | ||
128 | GAUDIN D. | 185 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +02:34 | ||
129 | GRELLIER F. | 186 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +02:34 | ||
130 | PELLIZOTTI F. | 57 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:34 | ||
131 | SOLER M. | 77 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:34 | ||
132 | CASTROVIEJO J. | 3 | TEAM SKY | +02:34 | ||
133 | GESBERT E. | 43 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +02:34 | ||
134 | VANENDERT J. | 178 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +03:06 | ||
135 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 101 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +03:06 | ||
136 | SLAGTER T. | 136 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +03:06 | ||
137 | ATAPUMA J. | 92 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +03:06 | ||
138 | POELS W. | 6 | TEAM SKY | +03:32 | ||
139 | TERPSTRA N. | 108 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +03:32 | ||
140 | BOUDAT T. | 182 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +03:38 | ||
141 | HAYMAN M. | 64 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +03:45 | ||
142 | DURBRIDGE L. | 63 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +03:45 | ||
143 | SUTHERLAND R. | 97 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +03:56 | ||
144 | BOSWELL I. | 142 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +03:56 | ||
145 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 155 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +03:56 | ||
146 | CRADDOCK G. | 13 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +04:38 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | DEMARE A. | 151 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 50 | ||
2 | LAPORTE C. | 201 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 30 | ||
3 | KRISTOFF A. | 95 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 20 | ||
4 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 132 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 18 | ||
5 | COLBRELLI S. | 52 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 16 | ||
6 | RICHEZE A. | 107 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 14 | ||
7 | DEGENKOLB J. | 194 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 12 | ||
8 | SAGAN P. | 111 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 10 | ||
9 | PHINNEY T. | 15 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 8 | ||
10 | DUPONT T. | 213 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 7 | ||
11 | LAMPAERT Y. | 106 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 6 | ||
12 | DE BUYST J. | 173 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 5 | ||
13 | NAESEN O. | 27 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 4 | ||
14 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. | 133 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 3 | ||
15 | GUARNIERI J. | 153 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 2 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | TERPSTRA N. | 108 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | VAN KEIRSBULCK G. | 218 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 20 | ||
2 | TERPSTRA N. | 108 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 17 | ||
3 | HAYMAN M. | 64 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 15 | ||
4 | BOUDAT T. | 182 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 13 | ||
5 | DURBRIDGE L. | 63 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 11 | ||
6 | VANMARCKE S. | 18 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 10 | ||
7 | STUYVEN J. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 9 | ||
8 | DEGENKOLB J. | 194 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 8 | ||
9 | PASQUALON A. | 216 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 7 | ||
10 | KRISTOFF A. | 95 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 6 | ||
11 | SAGAN P. | 111 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 5 | ||
12 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 87 | BMC RACING TEAM | 4 | ||
13 | OSS D. | 116 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 3 | ||
14 | KUENG S. | 85 | BMC RACING TEAM | 2 | ||
15 | GUARNIERI J. | 153 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | VAN KEIRSBULCK G. | 218 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 1 |