Speciale Tour de France 2018
(none)
Classifiche
19^ Tappa
Classifica Maglia Gialla - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | THOMAS G. | 8 | TEAM SKY | 79:49:31 | |
2 | DUMOULIN T. | 32 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:05 | |
3 | ROGLIC P. | 166 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:24 | |
4 | FROOME C. | 1 | TEAM SKY | +02:37 | |
5 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 161 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +04:37 | |
6 | LANDA M. | 75 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +04:40 | |
7 | BARDET R. | 21 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +05:15 | |
8 | MARTIN D. | 91 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +06:39 | |
9 | QUINTANA N. | 71 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +10:26 | |
10 | ZAKARIN I. | 141 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +11:49 | |
11 | JUNGELS B. | 105 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +15:54 | |
12 | FUGLSANG J. | 121 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +16:36 | |
13 | LATOUR P. | 26 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +20:21 | |
14 | VALVERDE A. | 78 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +25:50 | |
15 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM SKY | +26:08 | |
16 | KANGERT T. | 125 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +31:19 | |
17 | BARGUIL W. | 41 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +33:59 | |
18 | POZZOVIVO D. | 58 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +36:37 | |
19 | MAJKA R. | 114 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +37:35 | |
20 | MARTIN G. | 211 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +40:00 | |
21 | CARUSO D. | 83 | BMC RACING TEAM | +41:14 | |
22 | IZAGUIRRE J. | 55 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +43:24 | |
23 | NIEVE M. | 68 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +45:39 | |
24 | IZAGUIRRE G. | 54 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +46:51 | |
25 | GESCHKE S. | 34 | TEAM SUNWEB | +48:09 | |
26 | MOLLEMA B. | 191 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +59:14 | |
27 | ROLLAND P. | 16 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +01:04:36 | |
28 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 87 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:05:29 | |
29 | CALMEJANE L. | 181 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:14:55 | |
30 | YATES A. | 61 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:15:53 | |
31 | GESINK R. | 162 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:17:32 | |
32 | VAN GARDEREN T. | 88 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:20:24 | |
33 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 101 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:24:10 | |
34 | GAUDU D. | 152 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:27:04 | |
35 | BERNARD J. | 192 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:28:53 | |
36 | TOLHOEK A. | 168 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:35:02 | |
37 | MARTINEZ D. | 14 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +01:36:36 | |
38 | DURASEK K. | 93 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:43:12 | |
39 | MOLARD R. | 156 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:43:36 | |
40 | CHAVANEL S. | 183 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:44:59 | |
41 | VICHOT A. | 158 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:47:29 | |
42 | MOINARD A. | 46 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +01:53:14 | |
43 | BOUET M. | 42 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +01:54:06 | |
44 | VALGREN ANDERSEN M. | 128 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:54:12 | |
45 | EDET N. | 203 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:55:39 | |
46 | IMPEY D. | 67 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:55:46 | |
47 | NAVARRO D. | 205 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:56:55 | |
48 | HERRADA J. | 204 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:58:14 | |
49 | AMADOR A. | 72 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:00:32 | |
50 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 4 | TEAM SKY | +02:01:32 | |
51 | TEN DAM L. | 37 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:01:42 | |
52 | FRANK M. | 24 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:03:24 | |
53 | ANDERSEN S. | 36 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:05:46 | |
54 | KUENG S. | 85 | BMC RACING TEAM | +02:06:02 | |
55 | HANSEN J. | 124 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:06:22 | |
56 | FRAILE O. | 122 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:06:57 | |
57 | DEGAND T. | 212 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +02:07:06 | |
58 | SLAGTER T. | 136 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:08:55 | |
59 | POELS W. | 6 | TEAM SKY | +02:11:24 | |
60 | PELLIZOTTI F. | 57 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:12:28 | |
61 | KOCHETKOV P. | 145 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:12:49 | |
62 | MINNAARD M. | 214 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +02:15:49 | |
63 | STUYVEN J. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:16:25 | |
64 | SOLER M. | 77 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:17:19 | |
65 | DE GENDT T. | 174 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:22:12 | |
66 | NAESEN O. | 27 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:24:13 | |
67 | CORT NIELSEN M. | 126 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:26:45 | |
68 | ATAPUMA J. | 92 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:29:14 | |
69 | ARNDT N. | 33 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:30:15 | |
70 | SAGAN P. | 111 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:31:11 | |
71 | CASTROVIEJO J. | 3 | TEAM SKY | +02:34:49 | |
72 | HAGA C. | 35 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:37:57 | |
73 | SICARD R. | 187 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +02:38:17 | |
74 | MUHLBERGER G. | 115 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:39:10 | |
75 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 155 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:42:07 | |
76 | VERMOTE J. | 138 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:42:11 | |
77 | ERVITI I. | 74 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:44:33 | |
78 | DE KORT K. | 193 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:44:36 | |
79 | BOSWELL I. | 142 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:45:16 | |
80 | MARTENS P. | 165 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:47:01 | |
81 | LAMPAERT Y. | 106 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +02:47:53 | |
82 | DILLIER S. | 22 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:47:54 | |
83 | SKUJINS T. | 197 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:48:44 | |
84 | PEREZ A. | 206 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:51:11 | |
85 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 132 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:51:15 | |
86 | GESBERT E. | 43 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +02:54:33 | |
87 | POLITT N. | 147 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:55:57 | |
88 | SCHAR M. | 86 | BMC RACING TEAM | +02:57:07 | |
89 | BOUDAT T. | 182 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +02:57:54 | |
90 | OFFREDO Y. | 215 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +02:58:19 | |
91 | THEUNS E. | 38 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:58:52 | |
92 | COUSIN J. | 184 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +03:01:03 | |
93 | POLJANSKI P. | 117 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:01:12 | |
94 | PASQUALON A. | 216 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +03:01:14 | |
95 | BURGHARDT M. | 113 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:01:57 | |
96 | LEDANOIS K. | 45 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +03:06:03 | |
97 | SMITH D. | 217 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +03:08:02 | |
98 | PICHON L. | 47 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +03:08:16 | |
99 | VACHON F. | 48 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +03:08:17 | |
100 | CLARKE S. | 12 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +03:10:31 | |
101 | KOREN K. | 56 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:11:00 | |
102 | SIMON J. | 207 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +03:11:20 | |
103 | BENNATI D. | 73 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +03:12:31 | |
104 | HARDY R. | 44 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +03:12:57 | |
105 | SUTHERLAND R. | 97 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +03:13:07 | |
106 | MARCZYNSKI T. | 176 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +03:15:02 | |
107 | GERRANS S. | 84 | BMC RACING TEAM | +03:16:11 | |
108 | COLBRELLI S. | 52 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:16:25 | |
109 | HAYMAN M. | 64 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +03:17:12 | |
110 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. | 133 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +03:17:51 | |
111 | DEGENKOLB J. | 194 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:21:31 | |
112 | GOGL M. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:25:20 | |
113 | OSS D. | 116 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:25:50 | |
114 | VANMARCKE S. | 18 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +03:26:19 | |
115 | KRISTOFF A. | 95 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +03:26:40 | |
116 | TERPSTRA N. | 108 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +03:27:54 | |
117 | TURGIS A. | 208 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +03:30:33 | |
118 | VAN KEIRSBULCK G. | 218 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +03:30:58 | |
119 | GRELLIER F. | 186 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +03:31:42 | |
120 | BAUER J. | 62 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +03:33:09 | |
121 | DURBRIDGE L. | 63 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +03:34:00 | |
122 | HEPBURN M. | 65 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +03:35:21 | |
123 | LAPORTE C. | 201 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +03:35:42 | |
124 | BODNAR M. | 112 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:36:00 | |
125 | HAUSSLER H. | 53 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:36:22 | |
126 | MARCATO M. | 96 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +03:37:38 | |
127 | LE GAC O. | 154 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +03:41:54 | |
128 | CLAEYS D. | 202 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +03:43:18 | |
129 | ROWE L. | 7 | TEAM SKY | +03:44:44 | |
130 | SCULLY T. | 17 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +03:44:45 | |
131 | DUPONT T. | 213 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +03:45:15 | |
132 | POSTLBERGER L. | 118 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:45:54 | |
133 | PHINNEY T. | 15 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +03:47:28 | |
134 | TROIA O. | 98 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +03:48:16 | |
135 | GAUDIN D. | 185 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +03:50:11 | |
136 | SINKELDAM R. | 157 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +03:50:32 | |
137 | RICHEZE A. | 107 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +03:52:41 | |
138 | FERRARI R. | 94 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +03:54:25 | |
139 | ROOSEN T. | 167 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +03:55:16 | |
140 | JANSEN A. | 164 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +03:57:46 | |
141 | DEMARE A. | 151 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +04:00:23 | |
142 | DE BUYST J. | 173 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +04:01:08 | |
143 | THOMSON J. | 137 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +04:04:16 | |
144 | GUARNIERI J. | 153 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +04:05:44 | |
145 | CRADDOCK G. | 13 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +04:24:28 |
Classifica Maglia Pois - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 101 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 170 | |
2 | BARGUIL W. | 41 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | 91 | |
3 | MAJKA R. | 114 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 76 | |
4 | THOMAS G. | 8 | TEAM SKY | 74 | |
5 | DUMOULIN T. | 32 | TEAM SUNWEB | 63 | |
6 | ROGLIC P. | 166 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 56 | |
7 | MARTIN D. | 91 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 41 | |
8 | QUINTANA N. | 71 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 40 | |
9 | KANGERT T. | 125 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 39 | |
10 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 161 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 36 | |
11 | NIEVE M. | 68 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 35 | |
12 | MOLLEMA B. | 191 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 35 | |
13 | GAUDU D. | 152 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 25 | |
14 | LANDA M. | 75 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 24 | |
15 | BARDET R. | 21 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 24 | |
16 | ROLLAND P. | 16 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 23 | |
17 | MOLARD R. | 156 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 22 | |
18 | YATES A. | 61 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 20 | |
19 | FROOME C. | 1 | TEAM SKY | 20 | |
20 | IZAGUIRRE G. | 54 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 18 | |
21 | CARUSO D. | 83 | BMC RACING TEAM | 16 | |
22 | CALMEJANE L. | 181 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 15 | |
23 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 87 | BMC RACING TEAM | 15 | |
24 | HERRADA J. | 204 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 15 | |
25 | DE GENDT T. | 174 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 14 | |
26 | JUNGELS B. | 105 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 14 | |
27 | GESINK R. | 162 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 14 | |
28 | GESBERT E. | 43 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | 14 | |
29 | PEREZ A. | 206 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 13 | |
30 | POZZOVIVO D. | 58 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 13 | |
31 | DURASEK K. | 93 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 12 | |
32 | ATAPUMA J. | 92 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 12 | |
33 | VALVERDE A. | 78 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 10 | |
34 | IZAGUIRRE J. | 55 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 10 | |
35 | SKUJINS T. | 197 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 8 | |
36 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM SKY | 8 | |
37 | CORT NIELSEN M. | 126 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 6 | |
38 | FRAILE O. | 122 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 5 | |
39 | ZAKARIN I. | 141 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 5 | |
40 | CHAVANEL S. | 183 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 4 | |
41 | SMITH D. | 217 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 4 | |
42 | STUYVEN J. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 4 | |
43 | MARTINEZ D. | 14 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 3 | |
44 | SLAGTER T. | 136 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 3 | |
45 | GRELLIER F. | 186 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 2 | |
46 | SCULLY T. | 17 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 2 | |
47 | FUGLSANG J. | 121 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 2 | |
48 | LATOUR P. | 26 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 2 | |
49 | VALGREN ANDERSEN M. | 128 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 2 | |
50 | AMADOR A. | 72 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 2 | |
51 | FRANK M. | 24 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 2 | |
52 | MUHLBERGER G. | 115 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 2 | |
53 | MINNAARD M. | 214 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 1 | |
54 | DILLIER S. | 22 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 1 | |
55 | OFFREDO Y. | 215 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 1 | |
56 | LEDANOIS K. | 45 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | 1 | |
57 | TERPSTRA N. | 108 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 1 | |
58 | VAN KEIRSBULCK G. | 218 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 1 | |
59 | GAUDIN D. | 185 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 1 | |
60 | VICHOT A. | 158 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 1 | |
61 | SOLER M. | 77 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 1 | |
62 | SAGAN P. | 111 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 1 | |
63 | BAUER J. | 62 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 1 |
Classifica Maglia Verde - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | SAGAN P. | 111 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 467 | |
2 | KRISTOFF A. | 95 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 196 | |
3 | DEMARE A. | 151 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 183 | |
4 | DEGENKOLB J. | 194 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 148 | |
5 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 101 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 143 | |
6 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 87 | BMC RACING TEAM | 134 | |
7 | PASQUALON A. | 216 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 107 | |
8 | MARTIN D. | 91 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 98 | |
9 | THOMAS G. | 8 | TEAM SKY | 95 | |
10 | COLBRELLI S. | 52 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 92 | |
11 | LAPORTE C. | 201 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 82 | |
12 | VALVERDE A. | 78 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 82 | |
13 | BOUDAT T. | 182 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 76 | |
14 | MAJKA R. | 114 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 72 | |
15 | DE GENDT T. | 174 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 71 | |
16 | CALMEJANE L. | 181 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 69 | |
17 | LAMPAERT Y. | 106 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 69 | |
18 | MOLLEMA B. | 191 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 68 | |
19 | ROGLIC P. | 166 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 63 | |
20 | EDET N. | 203 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 62 | |
21 | STUYVEN J. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 59 | |
22 | DUMOULIN T. | 32 | TEAM SUNWEB | 55 | |
23 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 132 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 55 | |
24 | CARUSO D. | 83 | BMC RACING TEAM | 54 | |
25 | PICHON L. | 47 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | 53 | |
26 | GRELLIER F. | 186 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 51 | |
27 | COUSIN J. | 184 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 50 | |
28 | DUPONT T. | 213 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 50 | |
29 | FROOME C. | 1 | TEAM SKY | 48 | |
30 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 161 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 48 | |
31 | FRAILE O. | 122 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 47 | |
32 | BARDET R. | 21 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 46 | |
33 | LATOUR P. | 26 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 46 | |
34 | CHAVANEL S. | 183 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 45 | |
35 | VAN KEIRSBULCK G. | 218 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 44 | |
36 | IZAGUIRRE J. | 55 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 44 | |
37 | YATES A. | 61 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 44 | |
38 | CORT NIELSEN M. | 126 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 43 | |
39 | BODNAR M. | 112 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 43 | |
40 | RICHEZE A. | 107 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 42 | |
41 | OSS D. | 116 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 41 | |
42 | IMPEY D. | 67 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 39 | |
43 | QUINTANA N. | 71 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 37 | |
44 | VALGREN ANDERSEN M. | 128 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 36 | |
45 | GAUDIN D. | 185 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 35 | |
46 | IZAGUIRRE G. | 54 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 35 | |
47 | POZZOVIVO D. | 58 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 34 | |
48 | KANGERT T. | 125 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 32 | |
49 | MUHLBERGER G. | 115 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 32 | |
50 | SMITH D. | 217 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 32 | |
51 | CLAEYS D. | 202 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 32 | |
52 | TERPSTRA N. | 108 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 31 | |
53 | LANDA M. | 75 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 30 | |
54 | HERRADA J. | 204 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 29 | |
55 | POSTLBERGER L. | 118 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 29 | |
56 | GESBERT E. | 43 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | 28 | |
57 | BERNARD J. | 192 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 27 | |
58 | ROLLAND P. | 16 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 26 | |
59 | BARGUIL W. | 41 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | 26 | |
60 | SKUJINS T. | 197 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 26 | |
61 | JUNGELS B. | 105 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 25 | |
62 | NAVARRO D. | 205 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 25 | |
63 | SLAGTER T. | 136 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 25 | |
64 | VERMOTE J. | 138 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 25 | |
65 | SICARD R. | 187 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 24 | |
66 | BENNATI D. | 73 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 24 | |
67 | SCHAR M. | 86 | BMC RACING TEAM | 23 | |
68 | HAYMAN M. | 64 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 23 | |
69 | FUGLSANG J. | 121 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 21 | |
70 | GESINK R. | 162 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 21 | |
71 | ARNDT N. | 33 | TEAM SUNWEB | 21 | |
72 | BURGHARDT M. | 113 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 21 | |
73 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. | 133 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 20 | |
74 | DE BUYST J. | 173 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 20 | |
75 | SOLER M. | 77 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 19 | |
76 | PEREZ A. | 206 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 19 | |
77 | TURGIS A. | 208 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 19 | |
78 | GESCHKE S. | 34 | TEAM SUNWEB | 18 | |
79 | PHINNEY T. | 15 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 18 | |
80 | DURASEK K. | 93 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 17 | |
81 | MINNAARD M. | 214 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 17 | |
82 | DILLIER S. | 22 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 17 | |
83 | LEDANOIS K. | 45 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | 17 | |
84 | VICHOT A. | 158 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 16 | |
85 | POLJANSKI P. | 117 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 16 | |
86 | ZAKARIN I. | 141 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 15 | |
87 | POLITT N. | 147 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 15 | |
88 | OFFREDO Y. | 215 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 15 | |
89 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM SKY | 14 | |
90 | DE KORT K. | 193 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 14 | |
91 | GUARNIERI J. | 153 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 14 | |
92 | SCULLY T. | 17 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 13 | |
93 | NIEVE M. | 68 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 11 | |
94 | MARTINEZ D. | 14 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 10 | |
95 | VANMARCKE S. | 18 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 10 | |
96 | GAUDU D. | 152 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 9 | |
97 | HAGA C. | 35 | TEAM SUNWEB | 9 | |
98 | MOLARD R. | 156 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 8 | |
99 | BAUER J. | 62 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 8 | |
100 | LE GAC O. | 154 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 8 | |
101 | MARTIN G. | 211 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 7 | |
102 | BOUET M. | 42 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | 7 | |
103 | KUENG S. | 85 | BMC RACING TEAM | 7 | |
104 | KOREN K. | 56 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 7 | |
105 | TOLHOEK A. | 168 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 6 | |
106 | ANDERSEN S. | 36 | TEAM SUNWEB | 6 | |
107 | DEGAND T. | 212 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 6 | |
108 | SIMON J. | 207 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 6 | |
109 | DURBRIDGE L. | 63 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 6 | |
110 | VAN GARDEREN T. | 88 | BMC RACING TEAM | 5 | |
111 | TEN DAM L. | 37 | TEAM SUNWEB | 5 | |
112 | ERVITI I. | 74 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 5 | |
113 | NAESEN O. | 27 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 4 | |
114 | HARDY R. | 44 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | 4 | |
115 | AMADOR A. | 72 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3 | |
116 | HANSEN J. | 124 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 3 | |
117 | PELLIZOTTI F. | 57 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 3 | |
118 | ATAPUMA J. | 92 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 3 | |
119 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 155 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 2 | |
120 | SUTHERLAND R. | 97 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 1 | |
121 | HEPBURN M. | 65 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 1 | |
122 | MOINARD A. | 46 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | -2 |
Classifica Maglia Bianca - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | LATOUR P. | 26 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 80:09:52 | |
2 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM SKY | +05:47 | |
3 | MARTIN G. | 211 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +19:39 | |
4 | GAUDU D. | 152 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:06:43 | |
5 | TOLHOEK A. | 168 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:14:41 | |
6 | MARTINEZ D. | 14 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +01:16:15 | |
7 | ANDERSEN S. | 36 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:45:25 | |
8 | KUENG S. | 85 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:45:41 | |
9 | SOLER M. | 77 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:56:58 | |
10 | CORT NIELSEN M. | 126 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:06:24 | |
11 | MUHLBERGER G. | 115 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:18:49 | |
12 | GESBERT E. | 43 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +02:34:12 | |
13 | POLITT N. | 147 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:35:36 | |
14 | BOUDAT T. | 182 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +02:37:33 | |
15 | LEDANOIS K. | 45 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +02:45:42 | |
16 | SMITH D. | 217 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +02:47:41 | |
17 | GOGL M. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:04:59 | |
18 | TURGIS A. | 208 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +03:10:12 | |
19 | GRELLIER F. | 186 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +03:11:21 | |
20 | LE GAC O. | 154 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +03:21:33 | |
21 | TROIA O. | 98 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +03:27:55 | |
22 | ROOSEN T. | 167 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +03:34:55 | |
23 | JANSEN A. | 164 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +03:37:25 | |
24 | DE BUYST J. | 173 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +03:40:47 |
19^ Tappa
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Abbuono |
1 | ROGLIC P. | 166 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 05:28:17 | 10 | |
2 | THOMAS G. | 8 | TEAM SKY | +19 | 06 | |
3 | BARDET R. | 21 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +19 | 04 | |
4 | MARTIN D. | 91 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +19 | ||
5 | MAJKA R. | 114 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +19 | ||
6 | DUMOULIN T. | 32 | TEAM SUNWEB | +19 | ||
7 | LANDA M. | 75 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +19 | ||
8 | FROOME C. | 1 | TEAM SKY | +19 | ||
9 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 161 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +31 | ||
10 | ZAKARIN I. | 141 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +31 | ||
11 | IZAGUIRRE G. | 54 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:47 | ||
12 | JUNGELS B. | 105 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:47 | ||
13 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM SKY | +01:47 | ||
14 | POZZOVIVO D. | 58 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:39 | ||
15 | IZAGUIRRE J. | 55 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:39 | ||
16 | KANGERT T. | 125 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +03:57 | ||
17 | LATOUR P. | 26 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +04:31 | ||
18 | TOLHOEK A. | 168 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +06:52 | ||
19 | QUINTANA N. | 71 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +07:09 | ||
20 | FUGLSANG J. | 121 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +07:18 | ||
21 | CARUSO D. | 83 | BMC RACING TEAM | +07:18 | ||
22 | GESCHKE S. | 34 | TEAM SUNWEB | +07:18 | ||
23 | BARGUIL W. | 41 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +07:18 | ||
24 | NIEVE M. | 68 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +07:18 | ||
25 | VAN GARDEREN T. | 88 | BMC RACING TEAM | +11:58 | ||
26 | GESINK R. | 162 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +12:36 | ||
27 | GAUDU D. | 152 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +13:09 | ||
28 | VALVERDE A. | 78 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +14:38 | ||
29 | NAVARRO D. | 205 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +14:38 | ||
30 | HANSEN J. | 124 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +16:59 | ||
31 | MARTIN G. | 211 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +17:43 | ||
32 | ROLLAND P. | 16 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +17:43 | ||
33 | BOUET M. | 42 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +17:43 | ||
34 | DURASEK K. | 93 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +17:43 | ||
35 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 4 | TEAM SKY | +18:28 | ||
36 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 101 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +18:28 | ||
37 | CASTROVIEJO J. | 3 | TEAM SKY | +19:30 | ||
38 | BERNARD J. | 192 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +21:41 | ||
39 | TEN DAM L. | 37 | TEAM SUNWEB | +21:41 | ||
40 | SOLER M. | 77 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +22:53 | ||
41 | SLAGTER T. | 136 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +24:13 | ||
42 | YATES A. | 61 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +29:40 | ||
43 | DILLIER S. | 22 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +31:41 | ||
44 | SCHAR M. | 86 | BMC RACING TEAM | +31:43 | ||
45 | MOLARD R. | 156 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +31:43 | ||
46 | NAESEN O. | 27 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +31:43 | ||
47 | KOCHETKOV P. | 145 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +31:43 | ||
48 | VAN KEIRSBULCK G. | 218 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +31:43 | ||
49 | CHAVANEL S. | 183 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +31:43 | ||
50 | DE GENDT T. | 174 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +31:55 | ||
51 | KUENG S. | 85 | BMC RACING TEAM | +31:55 | ||
52 | DE KORT K. | 193 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +31:55 | ||
53 | LEDANOIS K. | 45 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +31:55 | ||
54 | ARNDT N. | 33 | TEAM SUNWEB | +31:55 | ||
55 | ERVITI I. | 74 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +31:55 | ||
56 | FRAILE O. | 122 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +31:55 | ||
57 | BURGHARDT M. | 113 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +31:55 | ||
58 | MARCZYNSKI T. | 176 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +31:55 | ||
59 | DEGAND T. | 212 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +31:55 | ||
60 | FRANK M. | 24 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +31:55 | ||
61 | VERMOTE J. | 138 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +31:55 | ||
62 | GERRANS S. | 84 | BMC RACING TEAM | +31:55 | ||
63 | OFFREDO Y. | 215 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +31:55 | ||
64 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 87 | BMC RACING TEAM | +31:55 | ||
65 | ATAPUMA J. | 92 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +31:55 | ||
66 | PICHON L. | 47 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +31:55 | ||
67 | ANDERSEN S. | 36 | TEAM SUNWEB | +31:55 | ||
68 | IMPEY D. | 67 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +32:05 | ||
69 | PELLIZOTTI F. | 57 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +32:05 | ||
70 | CLARKE S. | 12 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +32:05 | ||
71 | VACHON F. | 48 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +32:05 | ||
72 | MARTENS P. | 165 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +32:05 | ||
73 | MUHLBERGER G. | 115 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +32:05 | ||
74 | GESBERT E. | 43 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +32:05 | ||
75 | POLJANSKI P. | 117 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +32:05 | ||
76 | CALMEJANE L. | 181 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +32:05 | ||
77 | HARDY R. | 44 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +32:05 | ||
78 | HAYMAN M. | 64 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +32:05 | ||
79 | MARTINEZ D. | 14 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +32:05 | ||
80 | HERRADA J. | 204 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +32:05 | ||
81 | CORT NIELSEN M. | 126 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +32:05 | ||
82 | HAGA C. | 35 | TEAM SUNWEB | +32:05 | ||
83 | ROOSEN T. | 167 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +32:05 | ||
84 | LAPORTE C. | 201 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +32:05 | ||
85 | POELS W. | 6 | TEAM SKY | +32:05 | ||
86 | MOLLEMA B. | 191 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +32:05 | ||
87 | VICHOT A. | 158 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +32:05 | ||
88 | POLITT N. | 147 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +32:05 | ||
89 | BOUDAT T. | 182 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +32:05 | ||
90 | TURGIS A. | 208 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +32:05 | ||
91 | EDET N. | 203 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +32:05 | ||
92 | SUTHERLAND R. | 97 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +32:05 | ||
93 | MINNAARD M. | 214 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +32:05 | ||
94 | SKUJINS T. | 197 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +32:05 | ||
95 | VALGREN ANDERSEN M. | 128 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +32:05 | ||
96 | AMADOR A. | 72 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +32:05 | ||
97 | MOINARD A. | 46 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +32:05 | ||
98 | SMITH D. | 217 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +32:05 | ||
99 | JANSEN A. | 164 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +32:05 | ||
100 | GRELLIER F. | 186 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +32:05 | ||
101 | COUSIN J. | 184 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +32:05 | ||
102 | SICARD R. | 187 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +32:05 | ||
103 | BOSWELL I. | 142 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +32:05 | ||
104 | BENNATI D. | 73 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +32:05 | ||
105 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 132 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +32:34 | ||
106 | CLAEYS D. | 202 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +32:50 | ||
107 | PEREZ A. | 206 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +32:50 | ||
108 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 155 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +36:22 | ||
109 | STUYVEN J. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +36:22 | ||
110 | ROWE L. | 7 | TEAM SKY | +36:22 | ||
111 | GAUDIN D. | 185 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +36:22 | ||
112 | SIMON J. | 207 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +38:23 | ||
113 | DUPONT T. | 213 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +38:23 | ||
114 | THEUNS E. | 38 | TEAM SUNWEB | +38:23 | ||
115 | HEPBURN M. | 65 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +38:23 | ||
116 | MARCATO M. | 96 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +38:23 | ||
117 | HAUSSLER H. | 53 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +38:23 | ||
118 | DURBRIDGE L. | 63 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +38:23 | ||
119 | TROIA O. | 98 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +38:23 | ||
120 | KRISTOFF A. | 95 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +38:23 | ||
121 | COLBRELLI S. | 52 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +38:23 | ||
122 | BAUER J. | 62 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +38:23 | ||
123 | VANMARCKE S. | 18 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +38:23 | ||
124 | DE BUYST J. | 173 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +38:23 | ||
125 | LAMPAERT Y. | 106 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +38:23 | ||
126 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. | 133 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +38:23 | ||
127 | THOMSON J. | 137 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +38:23 | ||
128 | FERRARI R. | 94 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +38:23 | ||
129 | KOREN K. | 56 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +38:23 | ||
130 | PASQUALON A. | 216 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +38:23 | ||
131 | TERPSTRA N. | 108 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +38:23 | ||
132 | SCULLY T. | 17 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +38:23 | ||
133 | SINKELDAM R. | 157 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +38:23 | ||
134 | DEGENKOLB J. | 194 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +38:23 | ||
135 | LE GAC O. | 154 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +38:23 | ||
136 | BODNAR M. | 112 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +38:23 | ||
137 | GOGL M. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +38:23 | ||
138 | GUARNIERI J. | 153 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +38:23 | ||
139 | DEMARE A. | 151 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +38:23 | ||
140 | POSTLBERGER L. | 118 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +38:23 | ||
141 | OSS D. | 116 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +38:23 | ||
142 | RICHEZE A. | 107 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +38:23 | ||
143 | SAGAN P. | 111 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +38:23 | ||
144 | CRADDOCK G. | 13 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +38:23 | ||
145 | PHINNEY T. | 15 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +40:33 | ||
RIT | VANENDERT J. | 178 | LOTTO SOUDAL |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | ROGLIC P. | 166 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 20 | ||
2 | THOMAS G. | 8 | TEAM SKY | 17 | ||
3 | BARDET R. | 21 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 15 | ||
4 | MARTIN D. | 91 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 13 | ||
5 | MAJKA R. | 114 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 11 | ||
6 | DUMOULIN T. | 32 | TEAM SUNWEB | 10 | ||
7 | LANDA M. | 75 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 9 | ||
8 | FROOME C. | 1 | TEAM SKY | 8 | ||
9 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 161 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 7 | ||
10 | ZAKARIN I. | 141 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 6 | ||
11 | IZAGUIRRE G. | 54 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 5 | ||
12 | JUNGELS B. | 105 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 4 | ||
13 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM SKY | 3 | ||
14 | POZZOVIVO D. | 58 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 2 | ||
15 | IZAGUIRRE J. | 55 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | DILLIER S. | 22 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | GAUDIN D. | 185 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | GAUDIN D. | 185 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 20 | ||
2 | BENNATI D. | 73 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 17 | ||
3 | SLAGTER T. | 136 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 15 | ||
4 | BURGHARDT M. | 113 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 13 | ||
5 | POSTLBERGER L. | 118 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 11 | ||
6 | MOLLEMA B. | 191 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 10 | ||
7 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 101 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 9 | ||
8 | VICHOT A. | 158 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 8 | ||
9 | KANGERT T. | 125 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 7 | ||
10 | BARGUIL W. | 41 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | 6 | ||
11 | DILLIER S. | 22 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 5 | ||
12 | HARDY R. | 44 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | 4 | ||
13 | YATES A. | 61 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 3 | ||
14 | CHAVANEL S. | 183 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 2 | ||
15 | IZAGUIRRE G. | 54 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 101 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 10 | ||
2 | BARGUIL W. | 41 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | 8 | ||
3 | MOLLEMA B. | 191 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 6 | ||
4 | KANGERT T. | 125 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 4 | ||
5 | JUNGELS B. | 105 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 2 | ||
6 | NIEVE M. | 68 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 101 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 20 | ||
2 | NIEVE M. | 68 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 15 | ||
3 | JUNGELS B. | 105 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 12 | ||
4 | BARGUIL W. | 41 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | 10 | ||
5 | KANGERT T. | 125 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 8 | ||
6 | IZAGUIRRE G. | 54 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 6 | ||
7 | MAJKA R. | 114 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 4 | ||
8 | AMADOR A. | 72 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 2 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | KANGERT T. | 125 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 5 | ||
2 | ZAKARIN I. | 141 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 3 | ||
3 | IZAGUIRRE G. | 54 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 2 | ||
4 | MAJKA R. | 114 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | MAJKA R. | 114 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 40 | ||
2 | ROGLIC P. | 166 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 30 | ||
3 | DUMOULIN T. | 32 | TEAM SUNWEB | 24 | ||
4 | THOMAS G. | 8 | TEAM SKY | 20 | ||
5 | LANDA M. | 75 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 16 | ||
6 | BARDET R. | 21 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 12 | ||
7 | MARTIN D. | 91 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 8 | ||
8 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 161 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 4 |